Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DVGTCA Meet #1 - 12/13/2019                          
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================================
       12:49.05  SGS PTFCA
       13:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       13:50.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Central Bucks West                                 12:28.49 SGS               1 
  2 Friends' Central                                   12:36.60 SGS               1 
  3 Strath Haven                                       12:37.44 SGS               1 
  4 Neshaminy                                          13:00.79 MOC               1 
  5 Neumann Goretti                                    13:04.59 MOC               1 
  6 Penn Charter                                       13:07.04 MOC               3 
  7 Pennridge                                          13:09.76 MOC               1 
  8 North Penn                                         13:13.73 MOC               1 
  9 Garnet Valley                                      13:16.52 MOC               1 
 10 Central Bucks East                                 13:26.20 PROV              1 
 11 Council Rock North                                 13:39.43 PROV              1 
 12 Conestoga                                          13:41.24 PROV              2 
 13 Penncrest                                          13:53.51                   1 
 14 Great Valley                                       13:57.11                   1 
 15 Archbishop Ryan                                    14:03.89                   2 
 16 Downingtown East                                   14:05.78                   2 
 17 Boyertown                                          14:13.55                   2 
 18 Episcopal Academy                                  14:14.46                   1 
 19 Lower Merion                                       14:14.55                   2 
 20 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                         14:24.50                   2 
 21 Council Rock South                                 14:29.27                   2 
 22 Downingtown West                                   14:32.60                   2 
 23 Pennsbury                                          14:35.49                   2 
 24 Souderton Area                                     14:36.98                   2 
 25 Spring Ford                                        14:37.45                   2 
 26 Perkiomen Valley                                   14:41.21                   2 
 27 Upper Dublin                                       14:52.17                   2 
 28 Harriton                                           15:00.24                   2 
 29 West Chester Rustin                                15:05.07                   3 
 30 Central                                            15:08.52                   2 
 31 Methacton                                          15:19.90                   3 
 32 William Tennent                                    15:20.99                   3 
 33 Wissahickon                                        15:24.93                   3 
 34 Quakertown                                         15:25.71                   3 
 35 Marple Newtown                                     15:33.48                   3 
 36 Abington                                           15:33.89                   3 
 37 Ridley                                             15:44.17                   3 
 38 Springfield (Delco)                                15:54.10                   3 
 39 Northeast HS                                       15:55.01                   3 
 40 Norristown                                         15:57.26                   2 
 41 Central Bucks South                                16:16.24                   3 
 42 Cristo Rey Philadelphia                            16:47.76                   3 
 43 St. Hubert's                                       17:22.07                   3 
 44 Bensalem                                           17:40.30                   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Buxton, Taleea             9 Bish McDevitt             8.84 SGS              14 
  2 Smith, Brianna            12 Cheltenham                9.01 SGS              14 
  3 Williams, Kayli           11 Pennsbury                 9.26 SGS              14 
  4 Sebwe, Kelsey             12 Arch Ryan                 9.65 MOC              14 
  5 Hanson, Jada              11 Penncrest                 9.76 MOC              12  9.757
  6 Rawson, Margaux           11 Mt St Joseph              9.76 MOC               7  9.758
  7 Diaby, Fatim              12 Girls' High               9.87 MOC              12 
  8 Chisholm, Jordyn          11 Spfield Delco            10.00 MOC              13 
  9 Castor, Nicole            12 Lower Morela             10.01 MOC              13 
 10 Sydnor, Teghan            10 Strath Haven             10.02 MOC              13 
 11 Eastmure, Madi            11 Methacton                10.04 MOC              13 
 12 Tailey, Ivelle            12 Acad Palumbo             10.11                  10 
 13 Gaskins, Jaylah            9 Neumann Gore             10.15                  14 
 14 Stanfield, Chloe          12 Dtown West               10.29                  12 
 15 Williams, Sabrina         12 Methacton                10.46                  10 
 16 Eisenberg, Sabrina        11 CB East                  10.50                  11 
 17 Ericson, Rylee            11 Dtown East               10.53                  14  10.528
 17 Prescott, Zariah          11 Bensalem                 10.53                  10  10.528
 19 Kline, Erin               12 Haverford To             10.57                   7  10.565
 20 Pratt-Davis, Tynia        11 Penn Wood                10.57                  10  10.570
 21 Adamsky, Caroline         12 CR South                 10.61                  11  10.601
 22 Stango, Madeline          10 Garnet Valle             10.61                  10  10.606
 23 Richardson, Ashley        11 Bish McDevitt            10.62                  13 
 24 Chin, Sophia              10 Garnet Valle             10.66                   8 
 25 Yancey, Leianna           11 Central                  10.69                  11 
 26 Darwon, Keturah            9 WC Rustin                10.70                  11 
 27 Magee, Julia              12 CB South                 10.71                  11 
 28 Kirk, Lexi                12 Pennridge                10.75                   8 
 29 Cooper, Nyashia           11 Imhotep Inst             10.81                  12 
 30 Onanuga, Nike             10 Quakertown               10.83                   8 
 31 Garris, Sanai             10 Acad Palumbo             10.85                   9 
 32 Ehrenhalt, Amanda         10 Penn Charter             10.96                   2 
 33 Mummert, Hannah           12 WC Rustin                11.00                   8 
 34 Chambers, Aryana          11 Upper Merion             11.05                   4 
 35 Jennings-Scott, Gionvann   9 Dtown East               11.08                  12 
 36 Null, Laura               12 Episcopal Acad           11.09                   9 
 37 Dunne, Hannah             12 Arch Ryan                11.15                  12 
 38 Nieves, Camilla            9 Bensalem                 11.17                   5 
 39 Son, Sarina               11 Great Valley             11.21                   5 
 40 Gemmell, Rachel           11 Coatesville              11.22                   2 
 41 Gurysh, Hayley            10 Pennridge                11.24                   6 
 42 Herninko, Kayla            9 Souderton Ar             11.26                   2 
 43 Sabatini, Giavonna        12 CR North                 11.30                   9 
 44 Robison, Jessica          11 Wm Tennent               11.40                   2 
 45 Baymor, Laura             12 North Penn               11.41                   4 
 46 Ifeanyi, Chinyere         11 Neshaminy                11.45                   7 
 47 Stoy, Lana                11 Marple Newto             11.46                   7 
 48 Williams, De'Naya         11 Ridley                   11.48                   6 
 49 Pak, Rachel               11 Strath Haven             11.49                  11 
 50 Unger, Olivia             12 CB East                  11.50                   9 
 51 Davis, Kelly              12 Dtown West               11.55                   9 
 52 Holinka, Shelby           12 Souderton Ar             11.56                  10 
 53 Sabri, Rania              10 Upper Dublin             11.57                   4 
 54 Barton, Grace             11 Episcopal Acad           11.59                   6 
 55 Walton, Piper             11 Marple Newto             11.62                   4 
 56 Oh, Felicia               10 CB South                 11.66                  13 
 57 Von Abo, Megan            10 North Penn               11.68                   4 
 58 Johnson, Jalynn           12 Penn Charter             11.71                   1 
 59 Fofanah, Nina              9 Spfield Delco            11.72                   1 
 60 Potter, Julie             11 Haverford To             11.89                   3 
 61 Harris, Ariel             11 Martin Luthe             12.02                   3 
 62 Pascucci, Giulia          12 CB West                  12.04                   6 
 63 Becker, Claire            12 Upper Merion             12.05                   6  12.047
 64 Perez, Kristina           10 Nazareth Aca             12.05                   5  12.048
 65 Packman, Janie             9 Penncrest                12.06                   8 
 66 Paulson, Ava              11 CR South                 12.22                   7 
 67 Cammarota, Keira          10 Quakertown               12.26                   5 
 68 Johnson, Nydia            11 Upper Moreland           12.39                   9  12.389
 69 Mazzanti, Sydney          12 CB West                  12.39                   5  12.390
 70 Tang, Tiffany             11 Nazareth Aca             12.43                   8 
 71 Devine, Ellie             10 Mt St Joseph             12.51                   3 
 72 Zagorodny, Anna            9 Lower Morela             12.53                   3 
 73 DiMaria, Kaelin           10 Jenkintown               12.59                   2 
 74 Munson, Emily             11 Jenkintown               12.74                   3 
 75 Fischer, Julia            10 Neshaminy                12.76                   5 
 76 Strosser, Rebecca         10 Upper Moreland           12.83                   3 
 77 Butts, Aaliyah            10 St. Hubert's             12.97                   2 
 78 Whiteman, Erin             9 Coatesville              13.11                   1 
 79 Yousef, Sana              11 CR North                 15.20                   4 
 80 Mercado, Arieona           9 Swenson Arts             15.84                   6 
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 James, Teliyah            12 Norristown                7.75 SGS              13 
  2 Perry, Mykala             12 Neumann Gore              7.96 SGS              13 
  3 Gibson, Jaleezia          12 Harry S Trum              7.99 MOC              13 
  4 Bosman, Khaliyah          12 Bish McDevitt             8.01 MOC              13 
  5 Elwell, Emma              12 Boyertown                 8.06 MOC              12 
  6 Foster, Brianna           11 Ridley                    8.12 MOC              13  8.118
  7 Dodoo, Safiya             12 CB South                  8.12 MOC              12  8.120
  8 Billman, Katherine        12 Conestoga                 8.14 MOC              12 
  9 Allen, Ahliyah            12 North Penn                8.18 MOC              11 
 10 Dianno, Maura             11 Upper Dublin              8.20 MOC              11  8.194
 11 Woody, Chienne            12 Exeter                    8.20 MOC              11  8.197
 12 Lemelin, Annie            11 Mt St Joseph              8.21 MOC               8 
 13 Shoemake, Nakiya          11 Pennridge                 8.23 MOC              10 
 14 Evans, Vivienne           12 Baldwin Scho              8.27 MOC              12 
 15 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya  12 WC Rustin                 8.33                  10 
 16 Slavich, Elyssa           12 Haverford To              8.37                   9 
 17 Walker, Alexis            11 Central                   8.42                  10 
 18 Morse, Kaia               12 Coatesville               8.43                   1 
 19 Hippensteal, Maddy        12 Wissahickon               8.48                   3 
 20 Williams, Saniyah         11 Marple Newto              8.51                  11  8.504
 21 Bennett, Taylor           10 South Philad              8.51                   9  8.508
 22 DiOttavio, Lauren         11 Dtown West                8.51                  10  8.509
 23 Stausbaugh, Samantha      10 Pennsbury                 8.54                  12  8.536
 23 Jones, Jasmine            10 Franklin High             8.54                   9  8.536
 23 Rios, Brookelin           11 Bensalem                  8.54                   7  8.536
 26 Williams, Jade            10 Quakertown                8.59                   7  8.582
 27 Fuller, Shanyia            9 Promise Acad              8.59                   6  8.590
 28 Boateng, Raven            11 Girls' High               8.61                   6  8.603
 29 Cisco, Denize             11 Upper Darby               8.61                  10  8.604
 30 Hardgrove, Rodneyah       11 Martin Luthe              8.62                   4 
 31 Ryan, Alexa               12 Cristo Rey                8.64                   9 
 32 Stover, Kailee            11 CB East                   8.68                   7 
 33 Mobley, Brianna           10 E & S                     8.70                  10  8.693
 34 Ivory, Laila              11 Academy Park              8.70                   2  8.700
 35 Bradsher, Taijhay          9 Cheltenham                8.71                   8 
 36 Harper, Hayley            11 Chichester                8.72                   7 
 37 Dunkley, Amajei           12 Lower Morela              8.74                   9 
 38 Simpson, Imani            12 Perk Valley               8.76                   7 
 39 Montgomery, Ayshia        10 Strath Haven              8.77                   5 
 40 Ertel, Alexis             11 Souderton Ar              8.78                   4  8.776
 41 Watson, Zoe                9 Spring Ford               8.78                   8  8.780
 42 Adams, Gabrielle           9 Spside Chestnut           8.83                   2 
 43 Blatz, Mackenzie          11 CR South                  8.84                   6 
 44 Randall, Jalen            10 Acad Palumbo              8.85                   5  8.844
 45 Elkhaddam, Sarah           9 Spfield Delco             8.85                   3  8.847
 46 Watson, Morgan            11 Wm Tennent                8.87                   8 
 47 Coless, Cameron           10 Methacton                 8.89                   7  8.888
 48 Ponticiello, Jamie        11 Neshaminy                 8.89                   9  8.889
 49 Robertson, Natalie        12 Lower Merion              8.91                   8 
 50 Owens, Takara             11 Imhotep Inst              8.92                  12  8.912
 51 Dyer, Kaylee              11 Penn Charter              8.92                   2  8.917
 52 Riley, Katie               9 Dtown East                8.94                   2 
 53 Taylor, Mattea            11 Upper Moreland            8.96                   6 
 54 James, Solanje            10 Hill-Freedma              8.99                   6 
 55 Kolton, Rachel            10 Harriton                  9.04                   4 
 56 Poteat, Makyiah           12 Chester                   9.05                   1  9.045
 57 Curry, Jordyn             10 Penn Wood                 9.05                  11  9.046
 58 Rivas, Viviana            10 Little Flowe              9.05                   1  9.049
 59 Haynesworth, India         9 Conwell-Egan              9.06                   5  9.053
 60 Sackor, Mercy             12 Arch Ryan                 9.06                   4  9.055
 61 Wind, Hannah              12 CR North                  9.07                   5 
 62 Jones, Rakerra             9 Paul Robeson              9.08                   6  9.073
 63 Visomirski, Mia           10 Jenkintown                9.08                   8  9.074
 64 Logue, Teagan             11 CB West                   9.08                   4  9.077
 65 Grady, Larae              10 Penncrest                 9.16                   4 
 66 Barton, Grace             11 Episcopal Acad            9.19                   3 
 67 Visconto, Raegan           9 Nazareth Aca              9.27                   5  9.264
 68 Williams, Faziah          11 Mastery Char              9.27                   2  9.266
 69 Ayre, Kasey               12 Great Valley              9.30                   3  9.299
 70 Van Eerden, Brooke        11 Delco Christian           9.30                   2  9.300
 71 Allison, Omariah           9 Upper Merion              9.46                   1 
 72 Torres, Janaiya           10 St. Hubert's              9.67                   3 
 73 Garris, Autumn             9 Northeast HS              9.98                   1 
 74 Parke, Ashlyn              9 Arch Wood                10.14                  11 
 75 Al-tamore, Toleen         10 Abington                 11.42                  13 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGS PTFCA
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Parker, Peyton            11 Penn Charter             27.11 MOC               1 
  2 Matthews, Jasmine          9 Spside Chestnut          27.14 MOC              11 
  3 Jackson, Sandra           10 Harry S Trum             27.15 MOC              11 
  4 Foster, Brianna           11 Ridley                   27.25 MOC              11  27.247
  5 Schearer, Beth             9 Spfield Delco            27.25 MOC              11  27.250
  6 Chambers, Kamry           11 Paul Robeson             27.47 MOC              10 
  7 Imes, Sabrina             10 Shipley Scho             27.65                   9 
  8 Talley, Paris              9 Bish McDevitt            27.79                  10 
  9 Mauger, Lillian           11 Boyertown                27.84                  10 
 10 Maraska, Justine          10 CB West                  27.89                   8 
 11 Simpson, Talia            11 Cheltenham               28.18                  11 
 12 Nock, Tamia               12 South Philad             28.27                   8 
 13 Keller, Julia             10 Wissahickon              28.36                   6 
 14 McDonald, Gabriel          9 Imhotep Inst             28.37                  11 
 15 Wright, Mia               12 Upper Dublin             28.39                   9 
 16 Abel, Callan               9 Quakertown               28.55                   8 
 17 Furtick, Taliyah          12 Mastery Char             28.65                  10 
 18 Bryant, Zahra              9 Strath Haven             28.73                  10 
 19 Jean-Noel, Melicka        12 Perk Valley              28.82                   9 
 20 Munley, Amanda             9 Pennridge                28.85                   6 
 21 Mancini, Marcella         10 Pennsbury                28.86                   9 
 22 Williams, Rochelle        12 Bensalem                 29.21                   6 
 23 Romanus, Makayla          12 CB East                  29.22                   8 
 24 Smith, Delaney            10 Methacton                29.23                   7 
 25 Orozco, Catalana          12 Conestoga                29.36                  10 
 26 Robinson, Ynobe           10 Arch Ryan                29.73                   6 
 27 Crawford, Nialah           9 E & S                    29.83                   5 
 28 Smallwood-Mitchell, Yasm   9 Girls' High              29.84                   3 
 29 gathright, aisha          12 Franklin High            29.87                   7 
 30 Garner, Cherith           10 Delco Christian          29.94                   7 
 31 Washington, Angelique      9 Coatesville              30.14                   9 
 32 Williams, Daianna         10 Acad Palumbo             30.24                   7 
 33 Miller, Elaina            10 North Penn               30.38                   5 
 34 Kowalski, Isabella        11 CB South                 30.52                   6 
 35 Porter, Sarah             12 CR North                 30.60                   7 
 36 Niedzielski, Charlotte    10 Dtown East               30.68                   8 
 37 Wylie, Sanai              10 Science Lead             30.73                   9 
 38 Clifford, Ava             11 Lower Merion             30.97                   8 
 39 Brown, Maeve              12 Harriton                 31.11                   7 
 40 Watson, Jha'Niah          11 Chichester               31.31                   4 
 41 Rollins, Asia             10 Promise Acad             31.45                   5 
 42 McGarry, Delaney          11 Jenkintown               31.46                   2 
 43 Tobler, Gabrielle          9 Nazareth Aca             31.64                   2 
 44 Tananibe, Felicitas       10 Little Flowe             31.65                   1 
 45 Kintzel, Rachel           10 Souderton Ar             31.68                   4  31.674
 46 Angeli, Emma              10 St. Hubert's             31.68                   2  31.676
 47 Stuck, Claudia            10 Haverford To             31.71                   2 
 48 Bint-Rysheen-Perment, Ju   9 Cristo Rey               32.24                   4 
 49 Smith, Zakiyah            11 Swenson Arts             32.27                   4 
 50 Rivera-Montes, Chloe      11 Upper Merion             32.33                   3 
 51 Feltri, Samantha          12 Conwell-Egan             32.35                   5 
 52 Kurylec, Victoria         11 Lower Morela             33.37                   2 
 53 Chaudhary, Anika           9 WC Rustin                33.47                   3 
 54 Gary, Alina               10 West Catholic            33.69                   1 
 55 Casey, Anna               12 Arch Wood                33.70                   4 
 56 Hodges, Kelsey            11 Neshaminy                33.82                   6 
 57 Hairston, Chantelle        9 Upper Darby              34.02                   3 
 58 Coleman, Alexis            9 Dtown West               34.05                   3 
 59 Samuels, Afreen            9 Friends' Central         35.18                   3 
 60 Toma, Natalie             10 Penncrest                36.46                   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGS PTFCA
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kayli           11 Pennsbury              1:00.52 MOC               7 
  2 Epps, Sabria              11 Spside Chestnut        1:01.22 MOC               8 
  3 Rivera, Aiyana            10 Exeter                 1:02.15 MOC               6 
  4 Keenan, Juliana           12 Methacton              1:02.54 MOC               7 
  5 Meltzer, Chelsea          11 Wm Tennent             1:02.56 MOC               6 
  6 Schreiber, Sarah          10 Dtown West             1:02.61 MOC               7 
  7 Garrett, Maya             10 Friends' Central       1:03.05                   7 
  8 Hickey, Ashlyn            12 Quakertown             1:04.50                   8 
  9 Bacon, Tyrenee            11 Paul Robeson           1:04.94                   5 
 10 Kullmann, Peyton          11 Upper Dublin           1:05.01                   7 
 11 Gartenberg, Lexi          12 CB West                1:05.04                   6  1:05.035
 12 Poland, Milan             11 Penn Charter           1:05.04                   1  1:05.036
 13 Fox, Jayne                11 CB East                1:05.19                   6 
 14 Holt, Donna               12 Marple Newto           1:05.21                   5 
 15 Beale, Lauryn             12 Garnet Valle           1:05.32                   6 
 16 Klebe, Abigail            10 Conestoga              1:05.42                   8 
 17 Soland, Alexandra         11 Delco Christian        1:05.57                   5 
 18 Parrish-Hankins, Dominiq  12 Norristown             1:06.44                   6 
 19 Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah   11 Franklin High          1:06.50                   8 
 20 Raab, Megan               12 Perk Valley            1:06.90                   3  1:06.891
 21 Heinlein, Kyra            11 North Penn             1:06.90                   4  1:06.893
 22 Henderson, Maddie         12 Harriton               1:07.25                   7 
 23 Riddick, Yazna            10 Bensalem               1:07.58                   3 
 24 Chambers, Aryana          11 Upper Merion           1:07.60                   4 
 25 Kearns, Kristine          12 Souderton Ar           1:07.88                   3 
 26 Elliot, Morgan             9 Haverford To           1:07.91                   5 
 27 Brown, Kasi               11 Wissahickon            1:07.95                   4 
 28 Juliano, Danielle         11 Nazareth Aca           1:08.19                   4 
 29 Vit, Julia                11 CB South               1:08.78                   5 
 30 Brooks, Jala              12 South Philad           1:08.89                   4 
 31 Donnelly, Kate            12 CR North               1:09.09                   4 
 32 Cannion-Lawry, Shania     12 Hill-Freedma           1:09.12                   3 
 33 Casey, Misa               11 Abington               1:09.29                   5 
 34 Olaleye, Toluwanimi       10 E & S                  1:09.31                   5 
 35 Hufnagle, Sierra          11 Pennridge              1:09.47                   4 
 36 Wilson, Emily              9 Boyertown              1:10.20                   3 
 37 Gesualdi, Angela          12 Conwell-Egan           1:10.27                   4 
 38 Cristinzio, Stephanie      9 Great Valley           1:10.83                   4 
 39 Brown, Talisha            12 Girls' High            1:11.20                   3 
 40 Corsey, Ariana            12 Cristo Rey             1:11.46                   5 
 41 Santos, Jasly             12 Northeast HS           1:11.51                   1 
 42 Brown, Keinsha            10 Promise Acad           1:12.04                   2 
 43 Konake, Djeneba           12 Upper Darby            1:12.41                   2 
 44 Moses, Ayanna              9 Bish McDevitt          1:12.60                   3 
 45 Gaskins, Jennah            9 Neumann Gore           1:13.20                   8 
 46 Gable, Brooke              9 CR South               1:13.32                   2 
 47 Weeks, Lexi               11 Mt St Joseph           1:13.55                   2 
 48 Landow, Blake             10 Baldwin Scho           1:13.81                   1 
 49 Oneil-Weston, Camryn      12 Motivation H           1:14.36                   3 
 50 Gordon, Jessica           12 Lower Merion           1:15.11                   1 
 51 Auxter, Lily              10 Jenkintown             1:15.28                   1 
 52 Carrasquillo, Aleanah     10 Harry S Trum           1:15.94                   2 
 53 Phillips, Zeta            12 Acad Palumbo           1:16.16                   3 
 54 Fofanah, Nina              9 Spfield Delco          1:16.29                   1 
 55 Nobrun, Kaylah            10 Science Lead           1:18.11                   2 
 56 Edwards, Zenobia          12 Chichester             1:19.64                   1 
 57 Dupre, Jessie             12 Swenson Arts           1:21.08                   1 
 58 Muhammad, Khayriyah       11 Mastery Char           1:21.14                   8 
 59 Golden, Anna              10 Little Flowe           1:33.43                   1 
 -- Davis, Jadynn             10 West Catholic              DNF                   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGS PTFCA
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Devon           12 Episcopal Acad         2:25.84 MOC               4 
  2 Brophy, Mckenna           12 CB East                2:28.16 MOC               4 
  3 White, Khaliyah           12 South Philad           2:30.77                   4 
  4 Johns, Kamani             11 Chester                2:33.22                   4 
  5 Burmester, Caitlin        11 Upper Dublin           2:33.95                   4 
  6 Scott, Maya               12 Bensalem               2:35.96                   4 
  7 Walton, Katharine         11 Conestoga              2:36.51                   4 
  8 Riddell, Kristen          10 Methacton              2:37.76                   3 
  9 Royds, Martine            10 Hatboro Hors           2:38.07                   3 
 10 Kolbe, Grace              12 CB West                2:38.40                   4 
 11 Creamer, Ceyonnie         12 Dobbins Tech           2:40.05                   2 
 12 Bioteau, Jasmin           11 Abington               2:40.22                   4 
 13 Webb, Jamie                9 North Penn             2:40.98                   3 
 14 Davis, Maddie              9 Baldwin Scho           2:41.70                   3 
 15 Donoghue, Brooke          11 Spring Ford            2:41.96                   4 
 16 Scott, Madeline           10 Nazareth Aca           2:42.39                   3 
 17 Tran, Cecilia             11 Garnet Valle           2:42.48                   3 
 18 Crozier, Kayleigh         12 Pennsbury              2:42.82                   4 
 19 Musgrove, Isabella        11 Pennridge              2:43.00                   3 
 20 Williams, Skai            11 Spside Chestnut        2:43.04                   4 
 21 Pena, Rachelle            11 Conwell-Egan           2:44.06                   3 
 22 Murphy, Rylie             11 Quakertown             2:45.11                   3 
 23 Hellenbrand, Siri          9 Lower Morela           2:45.65                   1 
 24 Taliaferro, Nyla          12 Friends' Central       2:46.68                   3 
 25 Coleman, Jenna             9 CR North               2:47.61                   3 
 26 Oladji, Sharon            10 Penn Wood              2:47.64                   4 
 27 Kitching, Anne             9 Mt St Joseph           2:48.17                   3 
 28 Boyce, Olivia             12 Haverford To           2:48.65                   2 
 29 Ryan, Katherine            9 Exeter                 2:49.48                   2 
 30 Peyton, Stephanie         10 Upper Merion           2:51.58                   1 
 31 McDuffie, Kelsey          10 Acad Palumbo           2:51.77                   2 
 32 Sanchez, Stacey           12 Norristown             2:52.32                   3 
 33 Duffy, Emma               10 Spfield Delco          2:52.58                   2 
 34 Woods, Samiiyah            9 Bish McDevitt          2:52.94                   2 
 35 Clark, Anne               11 Wm Tennent             2:54.09                   2 
 36 Nguyen, Ava               10 Academy Park           2:54.87                   1 
 37 Levin, Shoshana           11 Jenkintown             2:55.56                   1 
 38 Rice, Abigail             11 Boyertown              2:55.80                   2 
 39 Walter, Abby               9 Dtown West             2:57.18                   1 
 40 Zajac, Gianna             11 WC Rustin              2:59.87                   2 
 41 Hastings, Kelly           12 Neshaminy              3:00.65                   4 
 42 McGee, Sarah              10 Great Valley           3:00.92                   1 
 43 Hayde, Kristen            11 Paul Robeson           3:02.07                   2 
 44 Johnson, Leilani          12 E & S                  3:03.48                   2 
 45 Goldenberg, Maggie        12 Harriton               3:04.74                   1 
 46 Carrasquillo, Leona       10 Harry S Trum           3:05.06                   1 
 47 Marquess, Carly           10 Arch Ryan              3:05.34                   2 
 48 Corrales, Hope            12 Chichester             3:06.84                   2 
 49 Horvat, Charlotte         11 Wissahickon            3:08.41                   1 
 50 Richardson, Nora           9 Souderton Ar           3:13.45                   1 
 51 Campbell, Amirah           9 Hill-Freedma           3:14.41                   1 
 52 Ansah, Abena              12 Upper Moreland         3:15.92                   2 
 53 Owens, Vanessa             9 Cheltenham             3:18.08                   3 
 54 Clancy, Samia             10 Girls' High            3:26.82                   2 
 55 Aka, Enaura               12 Cristo Rey             3:28.96                   1 
 56 Watson, Niasia             9 Motivation H           3:33.45                   1 
 57 Kho, Sharon                9 Central                3:53.50                   1 
 58 Agster, Paige             10 Little Flowe           4:13.17                   1 
 -- Pagana, Cecilia           12 Lower Merion               DNF                   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
        5:21.43  SGS PTFCA
        5:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
        5:59.24  PROV Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hurst, Sarah              11 Lower Merion           5:24.91 MOC               4 
  2 Flood, Julia              11 CB West                5:25.43 MOC               4 
  3 Murphy, Maggie             9 Mt St Joseph           5:26.89 MOC               4 
  4 Sanchez, Veronica         12 Upper Merion           5:35.60 MOC               4 
  5 Lynch, Tatum              11 Pennsbury              5:37.43 MOC               4 
  6 Verello, Ella             10 Nazareth Aca           5:44.02 PROV              4 
  7 Keefer, Ellie              9 WC Rustin              5:46.18 PROV              2 
  8 Simko, Emily               9 Hatboro Hors           5:46.52 PROV              4 
  9 Schrock, Meredith         11 Marple Newto           5:49.25 PROV              4 
 10 Needham, Sarah            11 CR North               5:50.31 PROV              3 
 11 Friedman, Alyssa          12 Bensalem               5:50.73 PROV              4 
 12 Stach, Gwyneth            10 Strath Haven           5:53.58 PROV              3 
 13 Frenia, Lindsey           11 Wissahickon            5:55.34 PROV              4 
 14 Newman, Alicia            12 Penn Charter           5:57.74 PROV              1 
 15 Spoerl, Olivia             9 Jenkintown             5:58.28 PROV              3 
 16 Moffitt, Leah             12 Coatesville            6:00.55                   3 
 17 Lynn, Kathryn             10 Episcopal Acad         6:01.12                   2 
 18 Peifer, Emily             10 CR South               6:03.79                   4 
 19 Shaddinger, Lena          10 Upper Dublin           6:07.72                   3 
 20 McDowell, Lara            11 Dtown East             6:11.35                   3 
 21 Thomas, Mckenzie           9 Spring Ford            6:15.66                   2 
 22 Gilbert, Grace             9 Great Valley           6:16.24                   3 
 23 Zednik, Kennedy           12 Dtown West             6:16.99                   3 
 24 Kelly, Shannon            12 Arch Wood              6:17.00                   3 
 25 Shovlin, Brianna          10 Spfield Delco          6:19.42                   3 
 26 Smyth, Gina               11 Souderton Ar           6:20.55                   4 
 27 Mars, Gianna               9 Abington               6:20.60                   2 
 28 Moktan, Bipasha            9 Methacton              6:21.75                   2 
 29 Sudall, Alaina            10 Conestoga              6:23.20                   2 
 30 Hannigan, Grace            9 Spside Chestnut        6:24.69                   3 
 31 Kusner, Sydney            10 Ridley                 6:25.13                   2 
 32 Hoffman, Aleah            12 Exeter                 6:26.58                   2 
 33 Little, Emma              10 Garnet Valle           6:27.11                   2 
 34 Daugherty, Paige          11 Quakertown             6:27.17                   2 
 35 Roldan, Tatyana           11 Northeast HS           6:28.06                   1 
 36 Lamb, Rachel              11 Neshaminy              6:29.78                   4 
 37 Anderson, Elizabeth       11 Central                6:31.48                   2 
 38 Cabrena, Krystal          12 Franklin High          6:32.74                   3 
 39 McNeal, Sara Elizabeth    12 CB East                6:34.31                   1 
 40 Reed, Katie                9 Baldwin Scho           6:35.50                   1 
 41 Sanchez, Stephanie        12 Norristown             6:36.29                   1 
 42 Tarlo, Kathleen            9 North Penn             6:38.46                   1 
 43 Jacox, Bethany            10 Delco Christian        6:41.98                   1 
 44 Tamburri, Sophia          10 Pennridge              6:42.75                   2 
 45 Picard, Kailee            10 Perk Valley            6:49.89                   2 
 46 Crowley, Colleen           9 Friends' Central       6:52.52                   1 
 47 Hampton, Patricia         11 Penn Wood              6:57.75                   2 
 48 Hatton, Jordan            12 Girls' High            7:07.49                   3 
 49 Marchenko, Maria           9 Upper Moreland         7:17.82                   1 
 50 Creamer, Ceyonnie         12 Dobbins Tech           7:20.63                   1 
 51 Marple, Sarah             12 Arch Ryan              7:52.20                   1 
 52 Van, Janiyah              10 Chester                8:02.08                   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA
        1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Chester                                             1:50.03 SGS              12 
  2 Neumann Goretti                                     1:50.43 MOC              12 
  3 Bishop McDevitt                                     1:50.62 MOC              12 
  4 Paul Robeson School for Human                       1:50.99 MOC              11 
  5 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          1:51.39 MOC               9 
  6 Methacton                                           1:52.52 MOC              10 
  7 William Tennent                                     1:52.92 MOC               9 
  8 North Penn                                          1:53.07 MOC              12 
  9 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade                      1:53.81                  10 
 10 Garnet Valley                                       1:54.71                   8 
 11 Conestoga                                           1:54.75                  11 
 12 Springfield (Delco)                                 1:54.91                   8 
 13 Cheltenham                                          1:55.36                  12 
 14 Central Bucks South                                 1:55.56                  11 
 15 Bensalem                                            1:55.88                  10 
 16 Penn Charter                                        1:55.91                   2 
 17 Pennridge                                           1:56.12                   7 
 18 Baldwin School                                      1:56.19                   1 
 19 Quakertown                                          1:56.32                   7 
 20 Haverford Township HS                               1:56.34                   6 
 21 Central Bucks West                                  1:56.51                   8 
 22 Central Bucks East                                  1:56.53                  10 
 23 Strath Haven                                        1:58.58                   5 
 24 Spring Ford                                         1:58.61                   9 
 25 Downingtown East                                    1:58.77                   2 
 26 Harry S Truman                                      1:58.94                  10 
 27 Ridley                                              1:59.13                   7 
 28 Episcopal Academy                                   1:59.28                   5 
 29 Imhotep Institute Charter HS                        1:59.47                  10 
 30 Engineering & Science                               1:59.90                   7 
 31 Neshaminy                                           2:00.02                  11 
 32 Souderton Area                                      2:00.05                   5 
 33 Franklin High School                                2:00.06                   9 
 34 Norristown                                          2:00.46                   9 
 35 Coatesville                                         2:00.96                   9 
 36 Downingtown West                                    2:01.57                   8 
 37 Science Leadership Academy at                       2:02.02                  11 
 38 Hill-Freedman World Academy                         2:02.72                   3 
 39 The Promise Academy @ West Phi                      2:02.84                   6 
 40 Wissahickon                                         2:02.86                   4 
 41 Council Rock South                                  2:03.62                   4 
 42 Upper Darby                                         2:03.70                   3 
 43 West Chester Rustin                                 2:04.40                   6 
 44 Boyertown                                           2:04.66                   6 
 45 Pennsbury                                           2:04.89                   8 
 46 Delaware County Christian Scho                      2:04.98                   1 
 47 St. Hubert's                                        2:05.26                   5 
 48 Council Rock North                                  2:05.34                   6 
 49 Archbishop Ryan                                     2:05.37                   8 
 50 Cristo Rey Philadelphia                             2:05.80                   5 
 51 Friends' Central                                    2:06.77                   5 
 52 Martin Luther King HS                               2:07.69                   4 
 53 Great Valley                                        2:07.79                   3 
 54 Academy at Palumbo                                  2:07.90                   4 
 55 Perkiomen Valley                                    2:08.17                   7 
 56 Harriton                                            2:08.25                   2 
 57 Upper Dublin                                        2:08.37                   4 
 58 Upper Moreland                                      2:11.13                   4 
 59 Archbishop Wood                                     2:12.52                   7 
 60 Jenkintown                                          2:13.90                   2 
 61 Penncrest                                           2:14.50                   2 
 62 Marple Newtown                                      2:14.72                   3 
 63 Penn Wood                                           2:16.35                   3 
 64 Motivation High School                              2:16.61                   6 
 65 Nazareth Academy                                    2:21.21                   1 
 66 West Catholic                                       2:23.83                  11 
 67 Lower Moreland                                      2:24.17                   2 
 68 Upper Merion                                        2:26.31                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
        4:25.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Friends' Central                                    4:02.11 SGS               8 
  2 Neumann Goretti                                     4:15.07 MOC               8 
  3 Pennridge                                           4:16.99 MOC               8 
  4 Wissahickon                                         4:17.68 PROV              7 
  5 Cheltenham                                          4:19.31 PROV              8 
  6 Central Bucks West                                  4:22.56 PROV              7 
  7 Upper Darby                                         4:23.82 PROV              7 
  8 Strath Haven                                        4:24.60 PROV              7 
  9 West Chester Rustin                                 4:27.86                   7 
 10 South Philadelphia HS                               4:29.16                   7 
 11 Coatesville                                         4:30.23                   6 
 12 North Penn                                          4:30.45                   6 
 13 Penn Charter                                        4:31.49                   1 
 14 Central Bucks East                                  4:31.56                   6 
 15 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          4:31.80                   5 
 16 Abington                                            4:33.98                   6 
 17 Downingtown West                                    4:35.05                   4 
 18 Great Valley                                        4:35.90                   5 
 19 Marple Newtown                                      4:36.77                   5 
 20 Methacton                                           4:38.28                   4 
 21 Central                                             4:41.52                   4 
 22 Episcopal Academy                                   4:42.83                   4 
 23 Penn Wood                                           4:43.66                   5 
 24 Upper Dublin                                        4:44.91                   4 
 25 Souderton Area                                      4:45.35                   4 
 26 Neshaminy                                           4:45.56                   5 
 27 Baldwin School                                      4:45.82                   1 
 28 Conestoga                                           4:46.18                   6 
 29 Haverford Township HS                               4:47.51                   3 
 30 Pennsbury                                           4:48.56                   3 
 31 Paul Robeson School for Human                       4:48.59                   4 
 32 Downingtown East                                    4:48.78                   5 
 33 Spring Ford                                         4:49.48                   3 
 34 Central Bucks South                                 4:49.91                   2 
 35 Perkiomen Valley                                    4:53.85                   3 
 36 Girls' High                                         4:54.51                   2 
 37 Ridley                                              4:55.99                   1 
 38 Jenkintown                                          4:56.33                   2 
 39 Academy at Palumbo                                  4:56.41                   4 
 40 Penncrest                                           4:56.81                   5 
 41 Lower Moreland                                      4:58.66                   2 
 42 Engineering & Science                               4:59.54                   1 
 43 Motivation High School                              5:00.37                   8 
 44 Imhotep Institute Charter HS                        5:00.44                   2 
 45 Harriton                                            5:00.69                   3 
 46 William Tennent                                     5:01.97                   5 
 47 Council Rock North                                  5:03.81                   4 
 48 Quakertown                                          5:04.27                   3 
 49 Boyertown                                           5:04.98                   2 
 50 Council Rock South                                  5:06.74                   3 
 51 Upper Merion                                        5:09.25                   3 
 52 Archbishop Ryan                                     5:11.94                   3 
 53 Nazareth Academy                                    5:15.46                   1 
 54 Bensalem                                            5:16.35                   1 
 55 Springfield (Delco)                                 5:17.96                   1 
 56 Cristo Rey Philadelphia                             5:18.54                   3 
 57 Upper Moreland                                      5:19.33                   4 
 58 Harry S Truman                                      5:24.38                   2 
 59 Hatboro Horsham                                     5:36.48                   2 
 60 Northeast HS                                        5:44.22                   1 
 61 St. Hubert's                                        5:56.70                   1 
 62 Little Flower                                       6:04.25                   1 
 63 Dobbins Tech                                        6:31.93                   2 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA
       16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Nyashia           11 Imhotep Inst          17-10.50 SGS               3 
      17-00.50  16-11  17-10.50           
  2 Sebwe, Kelsey             12 Arch Ryan             17-08.50 SGS               3 
      17-01.75  FOUL  17-08.50           
  3 Shell, Inara              11 Friends' Central      17-07.75 SGS               3 
      FOUL  17-07.75  FOUL           
  4 Gayton, Mayu              12 Abington              17-07.00 SGS               3 
      17-07  FOUL  17-00.25           
  5 Gee, Sierra               12 North Penn            16-09.50 MOC               3 
      16-04.50  16-04.25  16-09.50           
  6 Jean-Noel, Melicka        12 Perk Valley           16-08.00 MOC               2 
      15-00.25  16-08  15-07.75           
  7 Alexander, Ava             9 WC Rustin             16-04.75 MOC               3 
      16-04.75  16-04.25  15-05.50           
  8 Eberly, Lorelei           10 Coatesville           16-01.75                   2 
      FOUL  16-01.75  FOUL           
  9 Pieslak, Kate             11 Pennsbury             15-11.75                   3 
      15-00  15-11.75  15-06.25           
 10 Bellini, Carolena         11 CB East               15-11.50                   2 
      15-04.25  15-08  15-11.50           
 11 Acord, Remi               11 CR South              15-10.25                   2 
      FOUL  15-08  15-10.25           
 12 Greer, Jordan             12 Bish McDevitt         15-10.00                   2 
      15-04  14-04  15-10           
 13 Coffield, Calista          9 Neshaminy             15-09.50                   3 
      15-03.25  15-09.50  15-05.25           
 14 Diaby, Fatim              12 Girls' High           15-09.00                   2 
      15-09  14-08.75  14-03.25           
 15 Dunham, Coco              10 Methacton             15-08.75                   3 
      14-11.75  15-07.50  15-08.75           
 16 Foster, Averie            12 Exeter                15-08.00                   3 
      15-08  14-11  15-04           
 17 Creamer, Ceyonnah         12 Paul Robeson          15-06.50                   3 
      14-11  15-00.50  15-06.50           
 18 Jennings-Scott, Gionvann   9 Dtown East            15-05.75                   3 
      15-05.75  13-03.25  14-03           
 19 Jenkins, Katy             12 CB West               15-04.25                   2 
      15-00.25  15-00.50  15-04.25           
 20 Roberts, Ava              11 Spside Chestnut       15-04.00                   3 
      14-07  15-04  15-00.25           
 21 Harper, Hayley            11 Chichester            15-03.50                   3 
      14-07.75  14-03.75  15-03.50           
 22 Montgomery, Laurel        12 Harry S Trum          15-00.25                   2 
      15-00  14-06.25  15-00.25           
 23 Harper, Jazzy             11 Strath Haven          14-10.75                   2 
      14-05.50  14-10.75  14-07.50           
 24 Tomlinson, Athena         10 CB South              14-10.00                   2 
      14-10  FOUL  13-08.75           
 25 DiOttavio, Lauren         11 Dtown West            14-09.50                   2 
      14-09.50  FOUL  14-05.25           
 26 Teel, Gabby               10 Upper Moreland       J14-09.50                   3 
      14-09.50  13-04.50  13-05.50           
 27 Hayward, D'Nayazah        11 Upper Darby           14-08.75                   2 
      FOUL  14-07.25  14-08.75           
 28 Mauger, Lillian           11 Boyertown             14-08.25                   3 
      14-05.50  13-04.25  14-08.25           
 29 Breckenridge, Tori        11 Penncrest            J14-08.25                   2 
      14-08.25  13-10.50  FOUL           
 30 Robinson, Aejana           9 Acad Palumbo          14-04.75                   1 
      14-04.75  FOUL  10-04.25            
 31 Norman, Shakira           11 Cheltenham            14-02.50                   2 
      FOUL  14-01.50  14-02.50           
 32 Garino, Sophia            12 Episcopal Acad        14-00.50                   1 
      12-10.25  FOUL  14-00.50            
 33 Joseph, Zoey              11 Upper Dublin          13-11.75                   2 
      13-11  13-11.75  13-11.75           
 34 Hildreth, Eliza            9 Norristown            13-10.75                   3 
      13-10.75  13-02.50  12-08.75           
 35 Johnson, Zaqiyyah         11 Mastery Char          13-10.00                   1 
      13-10  12-08.25  13-00.75            
 36 Mclean, Summer            10 Pennridge             13-05.25                   1 
      13-05.25  11-10  12-08.25           
 37 Kunkel, Madison           11 Quakertown            13-02.50                   1 
      13-02.50  12-08.50  11-01.50            
 38 Togba, Meima               9 Bensalem              12-11.00                   1 
      FOUL  11-08  12-11            
 39 Perez, Kristina           10 Nazareth Aca          12-09.00                   1 
      12-07  12-09  12-07.50           
 40 Maione, Lydia             12 Penn Charter          12-07.00                   1 
      FOUL  12-07  12-04           
 41 Xiao, Evelyn              10 Lower Morela          12-06.50                   1 
      12-05  12-06.50  11-09.25           
 42 Clifford, Ava             11 Lower Merion          12-06.00                   1 
      11-11.50  12-06  11-05.50            
 43 Donnelly, Monica          11 St. Hubert's          12-02.75                   1 
      12-00.25  12-02.75  11-11.50            
 44 Fontaine, Ja'Rae           9 Ridley                12-01.50                   2 
      11-07.50  12-01.50  11-00           
 45 Cruz, Arianna             11 Wm Tennent            12-00.75                   1 
      FOUL  11-10.50  12-00.75            
 46 Otterson, Molly            9 Great Valley          11-09.00                   1 
      11-09  11-05.75  FOUL            
 47 Moore, Carlie             10 Wissahickon           11-05.50                   1 
      FOUL  11-05.50  10-10.50            
 48 Washington, Taryn         11 Delco Christian       10-07.75                   1 
      10-07.75  10-00  10-00.50           
 -- Boucard, Skayina          11 CR North                  FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
       36-00.00  SGS PTFCA
       33-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Imes, Sabrina             10 Shipley Scho          37-02.00 SGS               2 
      36-04.25  36-11  37-02         
  2 Pieslak, Kate             11 Pennsbury             34-08.25 MOC               2 
      33-04.50  FOUL  34-08.25         
  3 Castor, Nicole            12 Lower Morela          34-06.00 MOC               2 
      34-06  33-09  34-04.50         
  4 Dunham, Camille           12 Methacton             34-03.75 MOC               2 
      32-11.25  34-03.75            
  5 Kullmann, Peyton          11 Upper Dublin          33-04.25                   2 
      32-06  33-04.25  32-01.25           
  6 McBride-Small, Kya         9 Friends' Central      33-04.00                   2 
      33-04  33-01  32-11         
  6 Kiefel, Jocelyn           11 Dtown West            33-04.00                   2 
      33-04  33-00  FOUL         
  8 McFadden, Carlin          11 CB West               33-00.50                   2 
      FOUL  31-06.75  33-00.50         
  9 Ottih, Ozioma             11 Cheltenham            33-00.00                   2 
      33-00  32-08.50  FOUL         
 10 Creamer, Ceyonnah         12 Paul Robeson          32-11.50                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  32-11.50         
 11 Johnson, Audrey           11 CB South              32-08.00                   1 
      32-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Bellini, Carolena         11 CB East               32-00.00                   1 
      31-03.50  32-00  FOUL           
 13 Mason, Katie              11 Ridley                31-09.75                   1 
      30-08.25  31-09.75  FOUL            
 14 Wood, Noelle              12 CR South              31-04.00                   1 
      30-08.50  31-04  30-05            
 15 Harper, Jazzy             11 Strath Haven          31-03.00                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  31-03         
 16 Yancey, Leianna           11 Central               30-09.75                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  30-09.75         
 17 Gemmell, Rachel           11 Coatesville           30-09.50                   1 
      30-09.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Heinlein, Kyra            11 North Penn            30-06.00                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  30-06            
 -- Taliaferro, Camryn        11 Penncrest                 FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Teel, Gabby               10 Upper Moreland            FOUL                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Valley, Juliette          12 Neshaminy                 FOUL                   2 
      FOUL               
 -- Tailey, Francee           11 Acad Palumbo              FOUL                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sadorf, Liz                9 Mt St Joseph              FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Flemming, Anne            12 Penn Charter              FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gurysh, Hayley            10 Pennridge                 FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Becker, Claire            12 Upper Merion              FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bryne, Madison            10 CR North                  FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McCarthy, Maddie          11 Souderton Ar              FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mullane, Kiley            10 Arch Ryan                 FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kunkel, Madison           11 Quakertown                FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- MacQueen, Lindsay         11 Perk Valley               FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA
        4-11.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna            12 Cheltenham             5-07.00 SGS              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Green, Amira              11 Neshaminy              5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bradley, Ciara             9 Penncrest             J5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brown, Kasi               11 Wissahickon            4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Mokonchu, Nene            10 Spring Ford           J4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Eastmure, Madi            11 Methacton             J4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sabri, Rania              10 Upper Dublin          J4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lavallee, Kristen         10 Conestoga              4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Hanson, Jada              11 Penncrest             J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Paulson, Ava              11 CR South              J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Pealer, Mary               9 Conestoga             J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Pittakas, Lily             9 Upper Dublin          J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 McKeown, Kelli             9 Great Valley           4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Hope, Hannah              11 Upper Merion          J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Korol, Margaret           11 Upper Moreland        J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Thomas, Lauren            10 CR South              J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Ernst, Morgan             12 Coatesville           J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Ostrich, Marissa          12 Upper Merion          J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Gunderson, Nichole        12 Souderton Ar          J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Merritt, Jaya             10 Spside Chestnut        4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Huber, Annika             10 CB West                4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Sadorf, Liz                9 Mt St Joseph          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Arzuaga, Melany           11 Swenson Arts          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Duff, Emily               12 North Penn             4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 24 Green, Sage               10 Arch Ryan              4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 24 Samuel, Abby              11 Penn Charter           4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 24 Valley, Juliette          12 Neshaminy              4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 24 Hong, Shelby              10 CB South               4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 24 Hundley-Green, Jaylin      9 Pennsbury              4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 30 Daniel, Diamante           9 Wissahickon           J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 30 Dahms, Isabella           11 North Penn            J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Donlevie, Jessica         10 CB West               J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 32 Furtado, Naomi             9 Dtown West            J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 32 Kriley, Olivia            10 CB East               J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brown, Asya               10 Paul Robeson                NH                  
     4-03 4-05 
        P  XXX 
 -- Mason, Katie              11 Ridley                      NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Mission, Alyssa            9 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- MacQueen, Lindsay         11 Perk Valley                 NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Driscoll, Hannah          10 Strath Haven                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Emmens, Kylie             11 CB East                     NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
       38-00.00  SGS PTFCA
       32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Deaviz, Maria             12 Souderton Ar          47-10.75 SGS               6 
      47-10.75  43-06.75  46-07           
  2 Iheoma, Siniru            11 CR South              42-04.00 SGS               6 
      42-04  37-10.50  FOUL            
  3 Thorpe, Kayla             12 Upper Darby           40-11.50 SGS               6 
      40-11.50  FOUL  36-09.75            
  4 Roberts, Ava              11 Spside Chestnut       38-02.50 SGS               6 
      35-10.50  33-09.75  38-02.50            
  5 Allen, Jacqueline         12 Neshaminy             35-09.75 MOC               6 
      35-09.75  35-08.50  35-06            
  6 Sanders, Patience         11 West Catholic         35-02.00 MOC               6 
      35-02  FOUL  32-04            
  7 Baker, Maura              11 Spring Ford           34-10.25 MOC               6 
      33-02.50  34-10.25  FOUL            
  8 Simmonds, Renee           11 Boyertown             34-10.00 MOC               6 
      33-04.75  33-06.50  34-10            
  9 Schneider, Sophi          12 Upper Dublin          34-01.75 MOC               6 
      34-01.75  32-10.25  FOUL            
 10 Williams, Jaylah          12 Girls' High           33-00.50 MOC               5 
      32-09.25  30-11.50  33-00.50           
 11 Hammond, Maureen          11 Dtown West            32-03.75 MOC               6 
      FOUL  FOUL  32-03.75            
 12 Stevenson, Renee          12 Spfield Delco         31-11.50                   5 
      31-11.50  27-08.50  31-07           
 13 Dembeck, Allyson          12 Arch Ryan             31-09.25                   5 
      30-11.75  31-09.25  30-04.25           
 14 Berry, Jordyn             11 CB East              J31-09.25                   5 
      29-08  29-01.75  31-09.25           
 15 Seflin, Geena             10 Strath Haven          31-06.00                   5 
      25-11.75  31-03  31-06           
 16 Cosby, Heather            11 North Penn            31-04.50                   5 
      31-04.50  21-08.25  28-10.75           
 17 Brown, Alexa               9 Strath Haven          31-00.00                   5 
      31-00  19-06  28-09.25           
 18 Miller, Olivia            12 Wm Tennent            30-10.75                   5 
      FOUL  29-08.25  30-10.75           
 19 Ridgell, Bella            12 WC Rustin             30-10.50                   5 
      30-03.25  30-10.50  30-01           
 20 Howe, Dejah               12 Bensalem              30-07.75                   5 
      30-03  FOUL  30-07.75           
 21 Martinez, Bianca          12 Boyertown             30-06.00                   6 
      30-06  27-05.25  26-06.50            
 22 Mattie, Chloe             10 WC Rustin             30-01.25                   4 
      27-06.75  28-01.25  30-01.25           
 23 Vestri, Siena             11 Great Valley          30-00.25                   4 
      28-08.25  29-07.50  30-00.25           
 24 Thayres, Sarah            12 Souderton Ar          29-11.25                   6 
      29-08.50  29-03  29-11.25            
 25 Miskovsky, Liz            11 Quakertown            29-11.00                   4 
      27-08.50  27-04.75  29-11           
 26 Taliaferro, Camryn        11 Penncrest             29-09.00                   5 
      28-07.75  29-09  29-05.50           
 27 Parkinson, Diamond        11 Hatboro Hors          29-07.00                   3 
      29-06.50  29-07  28-10.50           
 28 Reed, Caroline            12 Wm Tennent            28-09.00                   4 
      28-09  23-01.50  23-05.25           
 29 Kapusta, Sierra           11 Pennridge             28-08.75                   4 
      23-09  28-08.75  26-05.50           
 30 Scott, Janae              12 Pennsbury             28-07.75                   5 
      28-03.75  28-07.75  26-11.75           
 31 Stolzer, Isabelle         12 Perk Valley           27-08.25                   4 
      24-09.50  27-08.25  FOUL           
 32 Goldberg, Brooke          12 CR South              26-05.50                   4 
      26-05.50  FOUL  23-09           
 33 Walp, Elizabeth           12 Arch Ryan             26-03.00                   4 
      23-06.75  26-03  23-02.25           
 34 Butler, Camiah            10 Bish McDevitt         26-02.00                   3 
      24-08.50  26-01.25  26-02           
 35 Novak, Kaitlyn             9 Pennridge             26-00.75                   1 
      24-09.75  25-06.75  26-00.75           
 36 Monti, Maya                9 CB West               25-11.50                   3 
      21-02.75  25-11.50  25-05           
 37 Dooley, Madeline          11 Abington              25-10.00                   4 
      25-10  24-06.75  25-00.50           
 38 Ravi, Akshara             11 Dtown East            25-09.75                   3 
      22-00.75  25-09.75  25-01           
 39 Musonda, Esther           11 Methacton             25-05.25                   3 
      24-10.50  23-06  25-05.25           
 40 Dorsey, Morgan            12 CB East               25-01.75                   4 
      24-09.75  24-07.50  25-01.75         
 41 Corona, Riley             10 CB West               24-10.75                   2 
      24-10.75  21-08  24-01.50            
 42 Hafer, Lauren             11 Exeter                24-05.25                   3 
      24-05.25  23-05.50  23-00.75           
 43 Fiore, Anna               10 North Penn            24-03.50                   3 
      24-03.50  23-11.50  22-03.25           
 44 Cusano, Emma              11 Nazareth Aca          23-11.75                   2 
      23-00.25  22-11.50  23-11.75            
 45 McCool, Jade              10 Lower Morela          23-11.25                   3 
      23-04.50  23-05  23-11.25           
 46 Love, Kayleigh            11 Academy Park          23-09.00                   2 
      22-07.50  22-06.50  23-09            
 47 Ampofo, Adwoa             11 Neshaminy             23-08.00                   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  23-08           
 48 Han, Stella               11 CB South              23-02.50                   2 
      22-11.25  23-02.50  22-00.75            
 49 Loi, Lillian              11 Upper Dublin          23-01.50                   2 
      22-05.75  23-01.50  22-11.25            
 50 James, Alana              10 Lower Merion          22-04.00                   1 
      22-01.25  19-02.75  22-04         
 51 Last, Keara               10 Coatesville           22-01.25                   5 
      20-02  21-03.25  22-01.25           
 52 Tong, Sandy               10 Marple Newto          21-08.75                   2 
      21-04  19-03.75  21-08.75            
 53 Palasol, Juliette         10 Lower Merion          21-08.25                   1 
      19-08  21-08.25  FOUL         
 54 Thelon, Amelia            12 Upper Darby           21-08.00                   2 
      21-05.75  21-08  20-05.75           
 55 Stefanik, Haley           10 Mt St Joseph          21-07.25                   2 
      21-07.25  19-07.75  21-04.50            
 56 Tucker, Alysse            12 Hatboro Hors          21-04.50                   2 
      21-04.50  20-09.25  20-07.25            
 57 Sokalsky, Rachel          10 Garnet Valle          21-02.75                   3 
      20-01  20-06  21-02.75           
 58 Siegel, Katie             12 Upper Merion          21-01.50                   2 
      19-00.25  21-01.50  20-03.75            
 59 Townsend, Kierra          11 Mastery Char          21-01.25                   4 
      21-00.25  21-01.25  FOUL           
 60 McClease, Chelsie         10 Harry S Trum          20-08.50                   2 
      20-08.50  15-04  18-06.50            
 61 Wallick, Madison          10 Pennsbury             20-03.75                   2 
      20-01.50  19-07.75  20-03.75            
 62 Rajan, Varsha             11 Haverford To          20-02.25                   1 
      19-02.50  19-01  20-02.25         
 63 Berman, Sharon            11 Haverford To          19-10.50                   1 
      18-06.50  19-10.50  19-03.50         
 64 Herrera, Valery           10 Bensalem              19-07.75                   2 
      18-11.75  19-07.75  18-10.75            
 65 Turner, Jacquelyn         11 Arch Wood             19-04.50                   1 
      18-08.50  19-03.50  19-04.50         
 66 Crawford, Brielle         10 Conwell-Egan          19-03.50                   1 
      FOUL  19-03.50  17-10.25          
 67 Stanley, Olivia           11 Marple Newto          19-02.75                   1 
      19-02.75  17-06  17-03         
 68 Duffy, Mary Kate          10 Mt St Joseph          17-09.25                   1 
      17-09.25  17-01  17-01.50           
 69 Hatton, Jordan            12 Girls' High           17-08.00                   1 
      17-06.75  17-06.75  17-08         
 70 Ortiz, Karina             10 St. Hubert's          17-05.75                   2 
      14-07.25  17-05.75  15-05.50            
 71 Zepp, Makena              10 Garnet Valle          17-02.75                   3 
      FOUL  17-02.75  FOUL           
 72 Misseri, Brianna          12 Upper Merion          16-11.00                   1 
      14-07  16-11  16-00.25         
 73 Zolk, Riley               11 Little Flowe          16-09.00                   1 
      16-03.25  16-09  16-08.75         
 74 Martin, Olivia            10 Nazareth Aca          16-06.50                   1 
      FOUL  16-06.50  16-03.25         
 75 Matthews, Nadiah           9 West Catholic         16-00.50                   1 
      FOUL  16-00.50  FOUL         
 76 Wilson, D'Amora            9 Coatesville           14-08.00                   4 
      13-06.50  FOUL  14-08           
 77 Barnard, Caitlin          11 St. Hubert's          14-00.75                   1 
      13-07  14-00.75  11-09.50         
 78 Jones, Mya                 9 Franklin High         11-10.00                   3 
      FOUL  11-10  11-08.50           
 -- Parker, Amiyan            12 Penn Wood                 FOUL                   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA
        8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Corson, Brooke            10 Owen J. Robe          12-00.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-05 11-09 12-00 12-03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O     O     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  2 Sitkowski, Olesya         12 Phoenixville          11-00.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O    XO    XO 
  3 Asinor, Ishana            12 North Penn            10-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Aquino, Thea              11 Hatboro Hors         J10-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO     O     O   XXX 
  5 Rota, Elise               12 Boyertown             10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO     O   XXX 
  6 Timberg, Chloe            11 CB West              J10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    XO   XXX 
  7 Stein, Rory               11 Methacton            J10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P   XO   XO    O    O    XO   XXX 
  8 Okcuoglu, Izzy            12 WC Rustin              9-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XXX 
  9 Bresler, Erinne            9 Dtown East             9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Bache, Campbell           12 Souderton Ar          J9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Pak, Katie                11 Strath Haven           8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Knapp, Lauren             10 Pennridge             J8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Noble, Liliana            11 Upper Dublin          J8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Metague, Reagan            9 CR South               8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Ottih, Ozioma             11 Cheltenham            J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Brown, Kayla              12 Upper Dublin          J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Camarero, Ava             11 CR South               7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Braun, Hannah             12 Quakertown             7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Costello, Anne             9 Hatboro Hors          J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 19 LaPlante, Julia           10 CR North              J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 21 Lucci, Julietta           11 CR South              J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Stratton, Rebecca         11 Perk Valley           J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Kauffman, Anna            11 Strath Haven           7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 23 Poindexter, Kalila        11 Upper Darby            7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Christmas, Heaven         11 Upper Darby                 NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Rivera-Montes, Chloe      11 Upper Merion                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Germ, Corinne             11 Quakertown                  NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kowalski, Isabella        11 CB South                    NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Godwin, Brianna           10 Pennridge                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Eckley, Leah              10 CB East                     NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dunne, Hannah             12 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kyrylchuk, Kathrine       12 Upper Merion                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawler, Taniyah           11 Chester                  42.95   4 
  2 Toodles, Shaniyh          12 Penn Wood                43.34   4 
  3 Scott, Danielle           12 Wm Tennent               44.70   4 
  4 Jessie, Jurnee            11 Norristown               45.25   3 
  5 Morris, May               12 CR South                 45.75   3 
  6 Brown, Kamani             12 Neumann Gore             46.01   4 
  7 Hudson, Kaleigh           10 Spring Ford              46.16   3 
  8 Korol, Margaret           11 Upper Moreland           46.53   3 
  9 Fallows, Julia            11 Marple Newto             46.66   3 
 10 Filippone, Veronica       10 Garnet Valle             46.84   3 
 11 Page, Clara               10 Baldwin Scho             47.45   1 
 12 Walton, Hannah            11 Abington                 48.00   4 
 13 Walker, Alexis            11 Central                  49.21   2 
 14 McDaniels, Chyna          10 Martin Luthe             50.02   4 
 15 Bartley, Tori             12 Exeter                   50.19   1 
 16 Murray, Asha              12 Episcopal Acad           50.73   2 
 17 Edwards, Ebony            11 Hill-Freedma             50.83   2 
 18 Arnold, Carolyn           10 Mt St Joseph             53.78   2 
 19 Colon, Emani              10 Northeast HS             57.90   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hebron, Sanaa             10 Neshaminy              1:37.56   2 
  2 Clayton, Jiya             11 Chester                1:39.85   2 
  3 Bey, Eyota                 9 Cheltenham             1:41.76   2 
  4 Mokonchu, Nene            10 Spring Ford            1:47.44   2 
  5 Watson, Stephanie         12 Strath Haven           1:48.04   1 
  6 Winward, Emma             10 Ridley                 1:51.32   1 
  7 Kramer, Chloe             11 Upper Moreland         1:54.14   2 
  8 Schultz, Emma             11 St. Hubert's           1:55.62   1 
  9 Morley, Jayne             12 Episcopal Acad         2:00.81   1 
 10 Moser, Kiera               9 Dtown East             2:02.82   1 
 11 Straugh, Jane             10 Coatesville            2:05.84   1 
 12 Conaway, Raina             9 Hatboro Hors           2:14.83   1 
 13 Goll, Shaniyah            10 Penn Wood              2:27.86   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry, Paige              11 Coatesville            3:20.01  
  2 Barkdoll, Hannah          11 Strath Haven           3:26.65  
  3 Hunter, Najah             10 Neumann Gore           3:29.99  
  4 Steinhouse, Julia         12 Penn Charter           3:34.78  
  5 Gries, Anna               11 Marple Newto           3:39.47  
  6 Golembiewski, Joli        12 Upper Darby            3:44.20  
  7 Morrin, Kiera              9 Dtown East             3:44.36  
  8 Sideris, Mia              10 Northeast HS           4:16.09