Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DVGTCA Meet #2 - 12/20/2019                          
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        9:57.78  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       10:12.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       10:24.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Central Bucks West                                  9:34.64 SGS               1 
       2:29.248 (2:29.248)        4:46.477 (2:17.229)        7:15.463 (2:28.986)
       9:34.637 (2:19.174)
  2 Penn Charter                                        9:35.66 SGS               1 
       2:24.859 (2:24.859)        4:50.453 (2:25.594)        7:14.901 (2:24.448)
       9:35.654 (2:20.753)
  3 Pennridge                                           9:41.96 SGS               1 
       2:26.262 (2:26.262)        4:45.864 (2:19.602)        7:15.788 (2:29.924)
       9:41.959 (2:26.171)
  4 Wissahickon                                        10:01.28 MOC               1 
       2:25.302 (2:25.302)        4:56.626 (2:31.324)        7:30.740 (2:34.114)
      10:01.272 (2:30.532)
  5 Downingtown West                                   10:01.66 MOC               1 
       2:25.886 (2:25.886)        4:49.786 (2:23.900)        7:19.705 (2:29.919)
      10:01.658 (2:41.953)
  6 Upper Darby                                        10:18.76 PROV              1 
       2:34.155 (2:34.155)        5:07.420 (2:33.265)        7:46.603 (2:39.183)
      10:18.754 (2:32.151)
  7 Pennsbury                                          10:22.01 PROV              1 
       2:36.203 (2:36.203)        5:12.708 (2:36.505)        7:51.848 (2:39.140)
      10:22.001 (2:30.153)
  8 Council Rock North                                 10:25.69                   1 
       2:42.698 (2:42.698)        5:14.787 (2:32.089)        7:48.683 (2:33.896)
      10:25.684 (2:37.001)
  9 Archbishop Ryan                                    10:35.59                   1 
       2:39.054 (2:39.054)        5:21.538 (2:42.484)        8:02.606 (2:41.068)
      10:35.586 (2:32.980)
 10 Chester                                            10:35.69                   1 
       2:28.205 (2:28.205)        4:54.460 (2:26.255)        7:29.019 (2:34.559)
      10:35.681 (3:06.662)
 11 Nazareth Academy                                   10:38.61                   1 
       2:35.231 (2:35.231)        5:10.926 (2:35.695)        7:56.209 (2:45.283)
      10:38.605 (2:42.396)
 12 Central Bucks East                                 10:44.89                   1 
       2:38.114 (2:38.114)        5:17.274 (2:39.160)        8:01.456 (2:44.182)
      10:44.882 (2:43.426)
 13 Strath Haven                                       10:45.28                   2 
       2:35.555 (2:35.555)        5:12.796 (2:37.241)        7:56.324 (2:43.528)
      10:45.275 (2:48.951)
 14 Boyertown                                          10:48.60                   2 
       2:38.610 (2:38.610)        5:19.558 (2:40.948)        7:57.443 (2:37.885)
      10:48.591 (2:51.148)
 15 Downingtown East                                   10:48.69                   1 
       2:38.864 (2:38.864)        5:22.673 (2:43.809)        8:09.562 (2:46.889)
      10:48.690 (2:39.128)
 16 Ridley                                             10:51.97                   2 
       2:36.176 (2:36.176)        5:19.705 (2:43.529)        8:00.561 (2:40.856)
      10:51.968 (2:51.407)
 17 Neshaminy                                          10:53.68                   2 
       2:36.644 (2:36.644)        5:17.358 (2:40.714)        8:00.225 (2:42.867)
      10:53.674 (2:53.449)
 18 Souderton Area                                     11:01.48                   2 
       2:42.870 (2:42.870)        5:33.099 (2:50.229)        8:16.697 (2:43.598)
      11:01.478 (2:44.781)
 19 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                         11:04.91                   2 
       2:45.707 (2:45.707)        5:21.726 (2:36.019)        8:10.091 (2:48.365)
      11:04.907 (2:54.816)
 20 Springfield (Delco)                                11:05.92                   2 
       2:37.547 (2:37.547)        5:24.859 (2:47.312)        8:17.000 (2:52.141)
      11:05.911 (2:48.911)
 21 Lower Merion                                       11:18.15                   3 
       2:41.260 (2:41.260)        5:33.736 (2:52.476)        8:27.950 (2:54.214)
      11:18.146 (2:50.196)
 22 Haverford Township HS                              11:19.32                   3 
       2:48.375 (2:48.375)        5:39.992 (2:51.617)        8:31.282 (2:51.290)
      11:19.311 (2:48.029)
 23 Upper Moreland                                     11:19.84                   3 
       2:44.534 (2:44.534)        5:31.110 (2:46.576)        8:16.550 (2:45.440)
      11:19.840 (3:03.290)
 24 Penn Wood                                          11:23.15                   2 
       2:49.492 (2:49.492)        5:41.587 (2:52.095)        8:31.125 (2:49.538)
      11:23.150 (2:52.025)
 25 William Tennent                                    11:28.47                   3 
       2:50.088 (2:50.088)        5:42.393 (2:52.305)        8:32.791 (2:50.398)
      11:28.463 (2:55.672)
 26 Upper Dublin                                       11:29.58                   3 
       2:43.591 (2:43.591)        5:32.264 (2:48.673)        8:26.025 (2:53.761)
      11:29.572 (3:03.547)
 27 Central                                            11:32.64                   3 
       2:38.900 (2:38.900)        5:21.917 (2:43.017)        8:26.801 (3:04.884)
      11:32.631 (3:05.830)
 28 Marple Newtown                                     11:34.51                   2 
       2:47.073 (2:47.073)        5:41.975 (2:54.902)        8:37.792 (2:55.817)
      11:34.506 (2:56.714)
 29 Central Bucks South                                11:41.87                   2 
       2:38.829 (2:38.829)        5:27.793 (2:48.964)        8:39.174 (3:11.381)
      11:41.865 (3:02.691)
 30 Interboro                                          11:54.95                   3 
       2:57.864 (2:57.864)        5:56.345 (2:58.481)        8:56.522 (3:00.177)
      11:54.943 (2:58.421)
 31 Paul Robeson School for Human                      11:58.59                   3 
       2:59.116 (2:59.116)        5:52.351 (2:53.235)        9:03.625 (3:11.274)
      11:58.589 (2:54.964)
 32 Friends' Central                                   11:59.43                   3 
       2:50.067 (2:50.067)        5:36.818 (2:46.751)        8:37.416 (3:00.598)
      11:59.425 (3:22.009)
 33 Penncrest                                          12:02.36                   3 
       2:48.250 (2:48.250)        5:51.511 (3:03.261)        9:09.201 (3:17.690)
      12:02.351 (2:53.150)
 34 St. Hubert's                                       12:04.98                   3 
       2:59.298 (2:59.298)        6:10.223 (3:10.925)        9:11.601 (3:01.378)
      12:04.979 (2:53.378)
 35 Harry S Truman                                     12:18.60                   3 
       2:45.388 (2:45.388)        5:53.743 (3:08.355)        9:04.587 (3:10.844)
      12:18.600 (3:14.013)
 36 Quakertown                                         12:18.63                   3 
       2:51.779 (2:51.779)        5:55.631 (3:03.852)        9:06.550 (3:10.919)
      12:18.630 (3:12.080)
 37 Upper Merion                                       12:19.95                   3 
       2:53.881 (2:53.881)        5:57.542 (3:03.661)        9:05.137 (3:07.595)
      12:19.946 (3:14.809)
 38 Bensalem                                           14:38.41                   3 
       3:12.345 (3:12.345)        6:52.894 (3:40.549)       10:48.029 (3:55.135)
      14:38.404 (3:50.375)
 -- Garnet Valley                                           DNF                   2 
       2:31.454 (2:31.454)        5:04.099 (2:32.645)
 -- North Penn                                               DQ                   2  2nd leg 3 laps
       2:37.459 (2:37.459)        4:32.612 (1:55.153)        7:11.755 (2:39.143)
       9:50.576 (2:38.821)
 -- Council Rock South                                       DQ                   2  2nd leg 3 laps
       2:35.193 (2:35.193)        4:35.034 (1:59.841)        7:15.743 (2:40.709)
       9:54.724 (2:38.981)
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kayli           11 Pennsbury                 9.35 SGS              12 
  2 Rawson, Margaux           11 Mt St Joseph              9.57 MOC              11 
  3 Stanfield, Chloe          12 Dtown West                9.70 MOC              11 
  4 Kehinde, Gloria           12 Exeter                    9.71 MOC              11 
  5 Lemelin, Annie            11 Mt St Joseph              9.77 MOC              12 
  6 Sebwe, Kelsey             12 Arch Ryan                 9.88 MOC              12 
  7 Hanson, Jada              11 Penncrest                 9.91 MOC              12 
  8 Oh, Felicia               10 CB South                  9.93 MOC              11 
  9 Tailey, Ivelle            12 Acad Palumbo             10.03 MOC              11 
 10 Matthews, Jasmine          9 Spside Chestnut          10.06 MOC              12 
 11 Winfield, Mariah           9 Cheltenham               10.08 MOC              12 
 12 Sydnor, Teghan            10 Strath Haven             10.12                  11 
 13 Adamsky, Caroline         12 CR South                 10.17                  10 
 14 Emmens, Kylie             11 CB East                  10.36                   7 
 15 Prescott, Zariah          11 Bensalem                 10.38                  10 
 16 Eisenberg, Sabrina        11 CB East                  10.51                  10 
 17 McBride-Small, Kya         9 Friends' Central         10.55                  10 
 18 Chin, Sophia              10 Garnet Valle             10.60                   9 
 19 Yancey, Leianna           11 Central                  10.62                   9 
 20 Harper, Jazzy             11 Strath Haven             10.72                  10 
 21 Asinor, Ishana            12 North Penn               10.74                  10 
 22 Kirk, Lexi                12 Pennridge                10.79                   9 
 23 Pratt-Davis, Tynia        11 Penn Wood                10.80                   9 
 24 Davis, Xianna             11 Coatesville              10.81                   7  10.801
 25 Stango, Madeline          10 Garnet Valle             10.81                   9  10.804
 26 Ehrenhalt, Amanda         10 Penn Charter             10.83                   8 
 27 Corrado, Jayme            11 North Penn               10.86                   6 
 28 Kowalski, Isabella        11 CB South                 10.87                   6 
 29 Sabatini, Giavonna        12 CR North                 11.00                   7 
 30 Fralin, Gazmine           12 Upper Darby              11.01                   8 
 31 Son, Sarina               11 Great Valley             11.04                   7 
 32 Gemmell, Rachel           11 Coatesville              11.08                   7 
 33 Peterson, Athena          10 Souderton                11.18                   8 
 34 Davis, Kelly              12 Dtown West               11.33                   6 
 35 Sabri, Rania              10 Upper Dublin             11.39                   6 
 36 Harker, Sheya             11 Souderton                11.43                   5 
 37 Wallace, Jia               9 CB West                  11.50                   3 
 38 Krumenacker, Sabrina      10 Arch Ryan                11.52                   9 
 39 Hauer, Carly              10 Dtown East               11.54                   7 
 40 Williams, Daianna         10 Acad Palumbo             11.59                   8 
 41 Johnson, Jalynn           12 Penn Charter             11.64                   5 
 42 Paulson, Ava              11 CR South                 11.67                   5 
 43 Yousef, Sana              11 CR North                 11.73                   1 
 44 Stoy, Lana                11 Marple Newto             11.75                   6 
 45 Shaefer, Reilly           10 Dtown East               11.76                   6 
 46 Becker, Claire            12 Upper Merion             11.79                   4 
 47 Fofanah, Nina              9 Spfield Delco            11.95                   5 
 48 Potter, Julie             11 Haverford Twp            11.97                   5 
 49 Rahming, Brooke           10 St. Hubert's             12.00                   4 
 50 Perez, Kristina           10 Nazareth Acad            12.12                   4 
 51 Cammarota, Keira          10 Quakertown               12.28                   4 
 52 Harper, Hayley            11 Chichester               12.30                   5 
 53 Zagorodny, Anna            9 Lower Moreland           12.35                   3 
 54 Tang, Tiffany             11 Nazareth Acad            12.48                   4 
 55 Clark, Amirah             10 Upper Darby              12.50                   3 
 56 Carroll, Kelly            12 Pennridge                12.76                   4 
 57 Hope, Hannah              11 Upper Merion             12.93                   1 
 58 Lin, Zeyan                 9 Marple Newto             12.98                   1 
 59 Houssein, Aya             10 Spfield Delco            13.04                   2 
 60 Porter, Madelyn           11 Neshaminy                13.28                   3 
 61 Plunkett, Mairead         10 Haverford Twp            13.41                   3 
 62 Lara, Roselin              9 Bensalem                 13.64                   2 
 -- Edenson, Annabel          10 CB West                     DQ                   3  Finished in Lane 4
 -- Onanuga, Nike             10 Quakertown                  DQ                   8 
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA State Guide
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Nyashia           11 Imhotep Inst              7.90 SGS              11 
  2 Jackson, Sandra           10 Harry S Trum              7.96 SGS              11 
  3 Gayton, Mayu              12 Abington                  8.14 MOC              11 
  4 Garrett, Maya             10 Friends' Central          8.15 MOC              11 
  5 Mauger, Lillian           11 Boyertown                 8.19 MOC              10 
  6 Ceulers, Ava              10 Bish Shanahan             8.20 MOC              11 
  7 Adams, Maya                9 North Penn                8.23 MOC              10 
  8 Scott, Maya               12 Bensalem                  8.27 MOC              10 
  9 Morse, Kaia               12 Coatesville               8.39                   9 
 10 Woody, Chienne            12 Exeter                    8.41                  10 
 11 Jonah, Priscilla          12 Ridley                    8.42                   8 
 12 Timberg, Chloe            11 CB West                   8.44                   7  8.432
 13 Mansaray, Tenneh          10 Upper Darby               8.44                   4  8.434
 14 Roberts, Stephanie        10 Garnet Valle              8.44                   9  8.438
 15 Camp, Brandi              11 Penn Wood                 8.47                  11  8.461
 16 Ottih, Ozioma             11 Cheltenham                8.47                   7  8.462
 17 Nock, Tamia               12 South Philad              8.47                   8  8.463
 18 Tomlinson, Athena         10 CB South                  8.47                   6  8.464
 19 Keller, Julia             10 Wissahickon               8.48                   7 
 20 Chisholm, Jordyn          11 Spfield Delco             8.51                   5 
 21 Mcpherson, Mori           11 Pennsbury                 8.52                   8 
 22 Imes, Sabrina             10 Shipley                   8.53                   9 
 23 Bailey, Devin             11 Central                   8.54                   9 
 24 Jones, Jasmine            10 Franklin Hig              8.56                   8 
 25 Fuller, Shanyia            9 Promise Acad              8.57                   7 
 26 Williams, Jade            10 Quakertown                8.59                   7 
 27 Hardgrove, Rodneyah       11 Martin Luthe              8.60                  10 
 28 Handy, Anaysia            12 Chichester                8.66                   6 
 29 Bryant, Zahra              9 Strath Haven              8.68                   9 
 30 Hodgson, Charlotte        10 Penn Charter              8.69                   8 
 31 Blatz, Mackenzie          11 CR South                  8.70                   6  8.695
 32 Hodges, McKenzie          10 Phoenixville              8.70                   5  8.700
 33 Baynes, Khaleah           12 Science Lead              8.76                   7 
 34 Taylor, Carolyn           11 Mt St Joseph              8.77                   3 
 35 Donnelly, Monica          11 St. Hubert's              8.78                   3 
 36 Teel, Gabby               10 Upper Morela              8.81                   6 
 37 Baylis, Cassie            12 Dtown East                8.85                   5 
 38 Jones, Lindsay            11 Plym Whitemarsh           8.89                   9 
 39 James, Solanje            10 Hill-Freedma              8.90                   4 
 40 Merritt, Madison          11 Girls' High               8.94                   2 
 41 Gunter, Najee              9 Acad Palumbo              8.96                   2 
 42 Seabury, Jay'myah          9 Academy Park              8.97                   4 
 43 Dunne, Hannah             12 Arch Ryan                 8.99                  10 
 44 Amoia, Maddy              10 Upper Dublin              9.03                   6 
 45 Mignon, Isabella          11 CB East                   9.06                   3 
 46 Gao, Melody                9 Dtown West                9.10                   3 
 47 Vandevere, Allie           9 Haverford Twp             9.11                   3 
 48 Clifford, Ava             11 Lower Merion              9.13                   6 
 49 Haynesworth, India         9 Conwell-Egan              9.15                   4 
 50 Oliveros, Rochelle         9 Great Valley              9.21                   3 
 51 Kintzel, Rachel           10 Souderton                 9.28                   8 
 52 Carter, Dakota            11 Spside Chestnut           9.37                   4 
 53 Nakhjavan, Chloe           9 Pennridge                 9.45                   5 
 54 Auxter, Lily              10 Jenkintown                9.55                   5 
 55 Janda, Angelina           10 Marple Newto              9.59                   1  9.583
 56 Schliegh, Emily            9 William Tenn              9.59                   2  9.585
 57 Parker, Anique             9 Paul Robeson              9.77                   2 
 58 Washington, Taryn         11 Delco Christian          10.25                   1 
 59 Parke, Ashlyn              9 Arch Wood                10.33                   2 
 60 Francis, Sophie-Anne      11 Nazareth Acad            10.62                   4 
 61 Thompson, Taylor          10 Upper Merion             10.83                   1 
 62 Gowen, Mia                12 Neshaminy                11.03                   1 
 63 Devlin, Ava                9 Lower Moreland           11.30                   2 
 64 Knower, Maddie             9 Penncrest                11.75                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clayton, Jiya             11 Chester                  42.27   3 
  2 Williams, Anais           12 North Penn               44.94   3 
  3 Elliot, Morgan             9 Haverford Twp            45.29   3 
  4 Scott, Meghan              9 Nazareth Acad            47.24   3 
  5 Cristinzio, Stephanie      9 Great Valley             47.35   2 
  6 Walton, Hannah            11 Abington                 47.49   2 
  7 Davis, Kali               12 Imhotep Inst             50.17   3 
  8 Brown, Keinsha            10 Promise Acad             50.99   1 
  9 Brown, Aaliyah            11 Cheltenham               51.37   2 
 10 Bartley, Tori             12 Exeter                   51.64   1 
 11 Pena, Katty               10 Academy Park             58.53   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Epps, Sabria              11 Spside Chestnut          26.35 SGS               9 
  2 Stovall, Bailie           11 Friends' Central         26.84 MOC               9 
  3 Elwell, Emma              12 Boyertown                26.85 MOC               9 
  4 Charles, Maya             11 Mt St Joseph             27.01 MOC               8 
  5 Shoemake, Nakiyah         11 Pennridge                27.33 MOC               9  27.330
  6 Williams, Kayli           11 Pennsbury                27.39 MOC               9 
  7 Reed, Quanajia            10 Paul Robeson             27.65                   8 
  8 Dodoo, Safiya             12 CB South                 27.76                   9 
  9 Hunter, Dizari            11 Strath Haven             28.00                   6 
 10 Abel, Callan               9 Quakertown               28.23                   7 
 11 DiOttavio, Lauren         11 Dtown West               28.62                   8 
 12 Brown, Diamond            12 Martin Luthe             28.70                   7 
 13 Bennett, Taylor           10 South Philad             28.91                   7 
 14 Williams, Saniyah         11 Marple Newto             28.94                   5 
 15 Oneil-Weston, Camryn      12 Motivation               29.35                   8 
 16 gathright, aisha          12 Franklin Hig             29.39                   4 
 17 Elkhaddam, Sarah           9 Spfield Delco            29.41                   7 
 18 Garner, Cherith           10 Delco Christian          29.46                   4 
 19 Myrick, Emani             12 Harry S Trum             29.50                   5 
 20 Jonah, Priscilla          12 Ridley                   29.52                   5 
 21 Johnson, Destiny           9 Plym Whitemarsh          29.56                   8 
 22 Newell, Grace             10 CB West                  29.62                   6 
 23 Ponticiello, Jamie        11 Neshaminy                29.77                   6 
 24 Demore, Sarah              9 Arch Wood                29.82                   6 
 25 Watson, Rylee              8 Phoenixville             30.03                   3 
 26 Chin, Sophia              10 Garnet Valle             30.06                   4 
 27 Handy, Anaysia            12 Chichester               30.07                   6 
 28 Butler, Monet             11 Science Lead             30.08                   5 
 29 Robertson, Natalie        12 Lower Merion             30.16                   2 
 30 Hansell, Sedona            9 Upper Merion             30.23                   3 
 31 Horvath, Alexa            11 CB East                  30.24                   2 
 32 Sprague, Lindsay           9 CR North                 30.25                   5 
 33 Artis, Brianna            10 St. Hubert's             30.27                   5 
 34 Palmer, Allison           10 Arch Ryan                30.44                   4  30.438
 35 Curry, Jordyn             10 Penn Wood                30.44                   7  30.439
 36 Randall, Jalen            10 Acad Palumbo             30.47                   2 
 37 Israel, Samantha           9 Upper Darby              30.49                   2 
 38 Reed, Lauren              10 Coatesville              30.54                   7 
 39 James, Solanje            10 Hill-Freedma             30.71                   3 
 40 Wismer, Madison           11 CR South                 30.72                   1 
 41 Roedig, Mallory           10 Upper Morela             30.81                   2 
 42 Newsome, Sianni           11 Interboro                30.84                   2 
 43 Pickett, Makayla          12 Wissahickon              31.03                   4 
 44 Riley, Katie               9 Dtown East               31.04                   6 
 45 Benner, Laura             11 Souderton                31.20                   3 
 46 Nieves, Camilla            9 Bensalem                 31.89                   4 
 47 Howie, Lauren             10 Upper Dublin             32.63                   1 
 48 Rahn, Kaila               10 Penn Charter             32.75                   8 
 49 Lee, Ava                  10 Lower Moreland           33.56                   1 
 50 Levin, Anna               11 Jenkintown               36.72                   1 
 51 Ricco, Tara                9 William Tenn             36.98                   1 
 52 Zaza, Miracle              9 Conwell-Egan             39.30                   1 
 -- Boateng, Raven            11 Girls' High                 DQ                   3  Cut in out of lane 2
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Bey, Eyota                 9 Cheltenham               58.49 SGS               7 
  2 Parker, Peyton            11 Penn Charter             59.62 SGS               7 
  3 White, Khaliyah           12 South Philad           1:00.17 SGS               7 
  4 Schearer, Beth             9 Spfield Delco          1:00.85 MOC               7 
  5 Lemelin, Annie            11 Mt St Joseph           1:01.09 MOC               6 
  6 Wert, Alyssa              10 Garnet Valle           1:01.27 MOC               7 
  7 MacFarlane, Izzy          12 Friends' Central       1:01.39 MOC               7 
  8 Hippensteal, Maddy        12 Wissahickon            1:02.41 MOC               6 
  9 Scott, Danielle           12 William Tenn           1:03.09                   5 
 10 Rivera, Aiyana            10 Exeter                 1:03.24                   6 
 11 Fallows, Julia            11 Marple Newto           1:03.34                   5 
 12 Williams, Skai            11 Spside Chestnut        1:03.36                   6 
 13 Fonarov, Anna             11 Penncrest              1:03.80                   5 
 14 McFadden, Carlin          11 CB West                1:03.90                   6 
 15 Anderson, Cheyanne        11 Neshaminy              1:03.97                   5 
 16 Morris, May               12 CR South               1:04.76                   5 
 17 Ahlmark, Rachel           12 North Penn             1:04.90                   6  1:04.892
 18 Hickey, Ashlyn            12 Quakertown             1:04.90                   5  1:04.893
 19 Romanus, Makayla          12 CB East                1:06.11                   4 
 20 Shine, Taryn               9 Pennridge              1:06.47                   4 
 21 Casey, Misa               11 Abington               1:06.69                   3 
 22 Leneweaver, Aubrey         9 Haverford Twp          1:07.40                   2 
 23 Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah   11 Franklin Hig           1:07.78                   4 
 24 Kundavaram, Shrravya       9 Dtown East             1:08.07                   4 
 25 Tosti, Marlena            12 CB South               1:08.11                   4 
 26 Chung, Frances            12 Arch Ryan              1:09.99                   4 
 27 Williams, Rochelle        12 Bensalem               1:10.15                   3 
 28 Behnke, Elizabeth         11 Phoenixville           1:10.22                   3 
 29 Gesualdi, Angela          12 Conwell-Egan           1:10.27                   3 
 30 Smyth, Gina               11 Souderton              1:10.96                   3 
 31 Tailey, Francee           11 Acad Palumbo           1:11.14                   2 
 32 Duffy, Elise              10 Dtown West             1:12.01                   3 
 33 Toure, Kadiatou           11 Girls' High            1:12.05                   2 
 34 Washington, Angelique      9 Coatesville            1:12.25                   4 
 35 Parke, Karen              12 Arch Wood              1:12.97                   4 
 36 Becker, Claire            12 Upper Merion           1:13.09                   2 
 37 Green, Jada                9 Motivation             1:13.14                   2 
 38 Barone, Fran              11 Pennsbury              1:13.15                   3 
 39 O'Connor, Sage            11 Lower Merion           1:14.48                   2 
 40 Pirolli, Ella             10 Nazareth Acad          1:14.66                   2 
 41 Marselus, Ann             11 Martin Luthe           1:17.47                   2 
 42 Morrison, Amalia           9 Plym Whitemarsh        1:18.25                   1 
 43 Williams, Faith            9 Boyertown              1:20.66                   1 
 44 Grantham, Alexandria      11 Paul Robeson           1:21.05                   1 
 45 Perry, Makiyah             9 Hill-Freedma           1:22.00                   3 
 46 Gerson, Allie              9 Upper Dublin           1:24.30                   1 
 47 Rathod, Eerlin            10 G Washington           1:24.70                   3 
 48 Conmy, Kim                12 Interboro              1:30.98                   1 
 49 McGee, Molly              10 Upper Darby            1:31.73                   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawler, Taniyah           11 Chester                1:42.83  
  2 Barkdoll, Hannah          11 Strath Haven           1:48.84  
  3 Ranalli, Gretta           10 Bish Shanahan          1:49.45  
  4 Hellenbrand, Siri          9 Lower Moreland         1:55.83  
  5 Davis, Nevaeh             11 Penn Wood              1:55.99  
  6 Nguyen, Ava               10 Academy Park           2:00.54  
  7 Kramer, Skye               9 Upper Morela           2:03.02  
  8 Hoffritz, Julia           11 Great Valley           2:03.12  
  9 Levin, Shoshana           11 Jenkintown             2:04.86  
 10 Brown, Kedesha            10 Promise Acad           2:12.77  
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Trusty, Micah             10 Friends' Central       2:15.27 SGS               4 
  2 Simon, Emmi               11 CB West                2:21.18 SGS               4 
  3 Sanchez, Veronica         12 Upper Merion           2:25.95 MOC               3 
  4 O'Neill, Jordan           12 Neshaminy              2:27.34 MOC               4 
  5 Cawley, Lauren            12 Penncrest              2:27.65 MOC               4 
  6 Henry, Paige              11 Coatesville            2:28.36 MOC               4 
  7 Robson, Clare             12 Dtown East             2:28.73 MOC               4 
  8 Carr, Emily               11 Mt St Joseph           2:28.84 MOC               4 
  9 Hansen, Makala            10 William Tenn           2:30.08                   4 
 10 Watson, Stephanie         12 Strath Haven           2:30.19                   4 
 11 Fratanduono, Anastasia    12 Arch Ryan              2:30.74                   3 
 12 Burmester, Caitlin        11 Upper Dublin           2:32.53                   4 
 13 Poland, Milan             11 Penn Charter           2:35.54                   4 
 14 Hannigan, Grace            9 Spside Chestnut        2:38.21                   3 
 15 Josephine, Scratchard     12 Pennsbury              2:39.45                   2 
 16 Spoerl, Olivia             9 Jenkintown             2:40.28                   3 
 17 Grone, Kayla              12 Arch Wood              2:40.66                   3 
 18 Holt, Donna               12 Marple Newto           2:41.52                   3 
 19 Murphy, Rylie             11 Quakertown             2:42.24                   3 
 20 Gilbert, Grace             9 Great Valley           2:42.57                   2 
 21 Schultz, Emma             11 St. Hubert's           2:43.21                   3 
 22 Wogram, Jess              10 Dtown West             2:43.54                   2 
 23 Isabella, Kiara            9 Pennridge              2:43.69                   3 
 24 Beqiraj, Sara             11 Lower Merion           2:45.82                   2 
 25 Oladji, Sharon            10 Penn Wood              2:46.46                   2 
 26 Storm, Rachel             10 North Penn             2:47.03                   3 
 27 Brown, Talisha            12 Girls' High            2:47.16                   2 
 28 Forrest, Elizabeth         9 Spfield Delco          2:48.02                   2 
 29 Olszewski, Ainsley        12 Wissahickon            2:48.22                   2 
 30 Zalipsky, Sophia           9 Lower Moreland         2:48.48                   1 
 31 Irvin, Alyssa             12 CB South               2:50.03                   2 
 32 McDuffie, Kelsey          10 Acad Palumbo           2:50.45                   2 
 33 Fox, Ally                 12 CR North               2:52.37                   1 
 34 Guo, Nicole                9 CR South               2:55.67                   1 
 35 Tully, Rebecca            10 Upper Darby            2:55.69                   1 
 36 Curry, Heaven             10 Motivation             2:58.89                   2 
 37 Balasko, Lilly            11 Plym Whitemarsh        3:03.90                   3 
 38 Hubis, Brenna             11 Interboro              3:08.08                   1 
 39 Campbell, Amirah           9 Hill-Freedma           3:08.92                   1 
 40 Anders, Josie             11 Souderton              3:11.61                   1 
 41 Fisgaer, Amber            12 Bensalem               3:15.24                   1 
 42 Taylor, Alyssa             9 Boyertown              3:18.04                   2 
 43 Van, Janiyah              10 Chester                3:18.56                   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rieser, Lianna            11 Nazareth Acad          3:29.50  
  2 Martin, Kelly             10 CB East                3:29.60  
  3 Kaas, Elsie               10 Bish Shanahan          3:32.37  
  4 Little, Emma              10 Garnet Valle           3:37.87  
  5 McDaniels, Chyna          10 Martin Luthe           3:38.12  
  6 Jacox, Bethany            10 Delco Christian        3:38.20  
  7 Cabrena, Krystal          12 Franklin Hig           3:38.28  
  8 Harpur, Kate               9 Abington               3:45.67  
  9 Carlson, Ainsley          12 Ridley                 4:06.69  
 10 Marsteller, Meredith      11 Upper Morela           4:06.70  
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       10:43.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       11:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       11:30.24  PROV Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 McCullough, Kaylee        12 Neshaminy             10:27.30 SGS               2 
  2 Murphy, Maggie             9 Mt St Joseph          10:38.37 SGS               2 
  3 Hurst, Sarah              11 Lower Merion          10:40.51 SGS               2 
  4 Montini, Olivia           10 Penn Charter          10:55.10 MOC               2 
  5 Wusinich, Rebecca         12 Friends' Central      11:01.85 MOC               2 
  6 Diedel, Jaime             11 North Penn            11:06.68 MOC               2 
  7 Hickey, Rebekah            9 Quakertown            11:06.81 MOC               2 
  8 Druecker, Jackie          10 Dtown East            11:07.19 MOC               2 
  9 Kolbe, Grace              12 CB West               11:09.33 MOC               2 
 10 Schrock, Meredith         11 Marple Newto          11:16.66 MOC               2 
 11 Moffitt, Leah             12 Coatesville           11:27.66 PROV              2 
 12 Frenia, Lindsey           11 Wissahickon           11:29.99 PROV              2 
 13 Stach, Gwyneth            10 Strath Haven          11:32.21                   1 
 14 Panei, Erica              10 South Philad          11:38.54                   2 
 15 Juliano, Danielle         11 Nazareth Acad         11:42.21                   2 
 16 Halikman, Noelle          12 CR North              11:46.63                   2 
 17 Sidarous, Jennifer        12 Souderton             11:48.87                   1 
 18 Hines, Ella               10 Delco Christian       11:55.24                   1 
 19 Andersen, Maddie          10 Penncrest             11:55.68                   1 
 20 Saidi, Leena              11 Lower Moreland        11:56.29                   2 
 21 Gallagher, Aidan          12 Spfield Delco         11:57.92                   2 
 22 Larabi, Lynn              12 Central               12:08.34                   1 
 23 Michalek, Abigail         11 Upper Dublin          12:17.04                   1 
 24 Burke, Katie              10 CR South              12:22.62                   1 
 25 Proietti, Elizabeth       11 Dtown West            12:28.68                   1 
 26 Bevec, Kate               10 Great Valley          12:28.71                   1 
 27 Kimmel, Grace             10 CB East               12:36.14                   1 
 28 Paciorek, Bianca          12 Pennsbury             12:49.81                   1 
 29 Marquess, Carly           10 Arch Ryan             13:06.00                   1 
 30 Kline, Erin               12 Haverford Twp         13:07.72                   1 
 31 Mitros, Sydney            11 Plym Whitemarsh       13:17.26                   1 
 32 Denton, Delany            11 Pennridge             13:20.14                   1 
 33 Marchenko, Maria           9 Upper Morela          14:14.70                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
        4:25.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Penn Charter                                        4:10.81 SGS               6 
       1:05.586 (1:05.586)          2:05.031 (59.445)        3:09.745 (1:04.714)
       4:10.809 (1:01.064)
  2 Pennridge                                           4:12.31 MOC               6 
       1:00.359 (1:00.359)        2:04.867 (1:04.508)        3:08.660 (1:03.793)
       4:12.306 (1:03.646)
  3 Central Bucks East                                  4:13.22 MOC               6 
       1:02.837 (1:02.837)        2:05.286 (1:02.449)        3:09.200 (1:03.914)
       4:13.214 (1:04.014)
  4 Cheltenham                                          4:14.27 MOC               5 
       1:05.224 (1:05.224)        2:06.626 (1:01.402)        3:10.167 (1:03.541)
       4:14.269 (1:04.102)
  5 Bensalem                                            4:17.51 PROV              5 
       1:03.671 (1:03.671)        2:10.167 (1:06.496)        3:16.750 (1:06.583)
       4:17.502 (1:00.752)
  6 South Philadelphia HS                               4:18.68 PROV              4 
       1:05.386 (1:05.386)        2:14.424 (1:09.038)        3:19.363 (1:04.939)
         4:18.673 (59.310)
  7 Wissahickon                                         4:20.91 PROV              5 
       1:02.451 (1:02.451)        2:07.467 (1:05.016)        3:14.747 (1:07.280)
       4:20.909 (1:06.162)
  8 Upper Dublin                                        4:22.06 PROV              4 
       1:05.613 (1:05.613)        2:09.334 (1:03.721)        3:16.129 (1:06.795)
       4:22.059 (1:05.930)
  9 Haverford Township HS                               4:22.48 PROV              4 
       1:05.894 (1:05.894)        2:13.586 (1:07.692)        3:17.995 (1:04.409)
       4:22.473 (1:04.478)
 10 Paul Robeson School for Human                       4:22.68 PROV              4 
       1:04.754 (1:04.754)        2:12.409 (1:07.655)        3:15.946 (1:03.537)
       4:22.671 (1:06.725)
 11 North Penn                                          4:23.00 PROV              5 
       1:06.502 (1:06.502)        2:12.436 (1:05.934)        3:19.089 (1:06.653)
       4:22.992 (1:03.903)
 12 Marple Newtown                                      4:30.65                   4 
       1:06.781 (1:06.781)        2:14.887 (1:08.106)        3:24.904 (1:10.017)
       4:30.646 (1:05.742)
 13 Central Bucks South                                 4:30.68                   6 
       1:08.352 (1:08.352)        2:17.147 (1:08.795)        3:21.961 (1:04.814)
       4:30.677 (1:08.716)
 14 Abington                                            4:31.06                   5 
       1:06.146 (1:06.146)        2:12.787 (1:06.641)        3:19.498 (1:06.711)
       4:31.056 (1:11.558)
 15 Council Rock South                                  4:31.90                   3 
       1:11.131 (1:11.131)        2:18.230 (1:07.099)        3:27.761 (1:09.531)
       4:31.895 (1:04.134)
 16 Strath Haven                                        4:32.20                   3 
       1:05.764 (1:05.764)        2:15.154 (1:09.390)        3:26.718 (1:11.564)
       4:32.193 (1:05.475)
 17 Penn Wood                                           4:32.41                   3 
       1:05.137 (1:05.137)        2:14.892 (1:09.755)        3:23.026 (1:08.134)
       4:32.401 (1:09.375)
 18 Downingtown East                                    4:32.63                   2 
       1:08.040 (1:08.040)        2:15.181 (1:07.141)        3:25.407 (1:10.226)
       4:32.623 (1:07.216)
 19 Garnet Valley                                       4:33.50                   4 
       1:08.466 (1:08.466)        2:14.180 (1:05.714)        3:23.192 (1:09.012)
       4:33.493 (1:10.301)
 20 Penncrest                                           4:36.15                   3 
       1:04.983 (1:04.983)        2:14.715 (1:09.732)        3:24.876 (1:10.161)
       4:36.143 (1:11.267)
 21 Ridley                                              4:37.64                   3 
       1:05.402 (1:05.402)        2:11.823 (1:06.421)        3:22.131 (1:10.308)
       4:37.635 (1:15.504)
 22 William Tennent                                     4:39.21                   3 
       1:04.545 (1:04.545)        2:19.876 (1:15.331)        3:29.327 (1:09.451)
       4:39.204 (1:09.877)
 23 Motivation High School                              4:41.87                   3 
       1:15.374 (1:15.374)        2:21.368 (1:05.994)        3:33.004 (1:11.636)
       4:41.862 (1:08.858)
 24 Souderton Area                                      4:45.47                   2 
       1:08.699 (1:08.699)        2:23.309 (1:14.610)        3:33.602 (1:10.293)
       4:45.466 (1:11.864)
 25 Pennsbury                                           4:45.97                   1 
       1:08.741 (1:08.741)        2:19.698 (1:10.957)        3:31.926 (1:12.228)
       4:45.970 (1:14.044)
 26 Downingtown West                                    4:47.12                   2 
       1:09.002 (1:09.002)        2:20.659 (1:11.657)        3:35.524 (1:14.865)
       4:47.113 (1:11.589)
 27 Central Bucks West                                  4:48.92                   2 
       1:06.188 (1:06.188)        2:19.190 (1:13.002)        3:27.864 (1:08.674)
       4:48.914 (1:21.050)
 28 Nazareth Academy                                    4:49.58                   2 
       1:09.221 (1:09.221)        2:22.018 (1:12.797)        3:32.260 (1:10.242)
       4:49.577 (1:17.317)
 29 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 4:50.69                   5 
       1:13.333 (1:13.333)        2:22.792 (1:09.459)        3:35.192 (1:12.400)
       4:50.686 (1:15.494)
 30 Central                                             4:50.84                   3 
       1:09.493 (1:09.493)        2:27.610 (1:18.117)        3:45.259 (1:17.649)
       4:50.834 (1:05.575)
 31 Lower Moreland                                      4:51.77                   1 
       1:12.112 (1:12.112)        2:24.231 (1:12.119)        3:38.581 (1:14.350)
       4:51.766 (1:13.185)
 32 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          4:52.10                   2 
       1:07.372 (1:07.372)        2:17.771 (1:10.399)        3:30.854 (1:13.083)
       4:52.098 (1:21.244)
 33 St. Hubert's                                        4:52.49                   3 
       1:12.377 (1:12.377)        2:23.426 (1:11.049)        3:41.622 (1:18.196)
       4:52.487 (1:10.865)
 34 Harry S Truman                                      4:53.27                   1 
       1:13.266 (1:13.266)        2:25.158 (1:11.892)        3:36.204 (1:11.046)
       4:53.261 (1:17.057)
 35 Great Valley                                        4:54.26                   2 
       1:15.544 (1:15.544)        2:28.313 (1:12.769)        3:40.169 (1:11.856)
       4:54.253 (1:14.084)
 36 Academy at Palumbo                                  4:55.19                   1 
       1:12.459 (1:12.459)        2:25.772 (1:13.313)        3:41.153 (1:15.381)
       4:55.183 (1:14.030)
 37 Quakertown                                          4:55.67                   1 
       1:13.475 (1:13.475)        2:27.808 (1:14.333)        3:44.199 (1:16.391)
       4:55.664 (1:11.465)
 38 Upper Darby                                         4:56.02                   2 
       1:10.291 (1:10.291)        2:28.052 (1:17.761)        3:41.893 (1:13.841)
       4:56.013 (1:14.120)
 39 Science Leadership Academy at                       4:56.44                   2 
       1:10.654 (1:10.654)        2:22.720 (1:12.066)        3:40.763 (1:18.043)
       4:56.438 (1:15.675)
 40 Bishop Shanahan                                     4:57.47                   3 
       1:11.701 (1:11.701)        2:25.770 (1:14.069)        3:35.949 (1:10.179)
       4:57.466 (1:21.517)
 41 Upper Merion                                        4:57.54                   2 
       1:15.676 (1:15.676)        2:27.335 (1:11.659)        3:34.607 (1:07.272)
       4:57.538 (1:22.931)
 42 Archbishop Ryan                                     4:58.69                   2 
       1:11.943 (1:11.943)        2:35.158 (1:23.215)        3:46.944 (1:11.786)
       4:58.687 (1:11.743)
 43 Jenkintown                                          5:04.93                   1 
       1:16.376 (1:16.376)        2:33.748 (1:17.372)        3:43.582 (1:09.834)
       5:04.923 (1:21.341)
 44 Boyertown                                           5:05.24                   1 
       1:10.755 (1:10.755)        2:28.099 (1:17.344)        3:43.305 (1:15.206)
       5:05.233 (1:21.928)
 45 Upper Moreland                                      5:06.84                   1 
       1:17.709 (1:17.709)        2:39.148 (1:21.439)        3:57.440 (1:18.292)
       5:06.835 (1:09.395)
 46 Council Rock North                                  5:10.00                   1 
       1:16.841 (1:16.841)        2:40.671 (1:23.830)        3:58.437 (1:17.766)
       5:09.991 (1:11.554)
 47 Neshaminy                                           5:10.74                   2 
       1:17.648 (1:17.648)        2:34.859 (1:17.211)        3:50.354 (1:15.495)
       5:10.731 (1:20.377)
 48 Coatesville                                         5:14.06                   3 
       1:13.491 (1:13.491)        2:30.985 (1:17.494)        3:45.475 (1:14.490)
       5:14.053 (1:28.578)
 49 The Promise Academy @ West Phi                      5:23.90                   1 
       1:15.843 (1:15.843)        2:29.102 (1:13.259)        4:06.597 (1:37.495)
       5:23.894 (1:17.297)
 50 Springfield (Delco)                                 5:27.48                   1 
       1:22.389 (1:22.389)        2:43.871 (1:21.482)        4:03.021 (1:19.150)
       5:27.476 (1:24.455)
 51 Interboro                                           5:44.75                   1 
       1:24.693 (1:24.693)        2:50.487 (1:25.794)        4:16.565 (1:26.078)
       5:44.741 (1:28.176)
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Harry S Truman                                      1:50.11 SGS               9 
        27.581 (27.581)    54.518 (26.937)  1:21.839 (27.321)  1:50.110 (28.271)
  2 Cheltenham                                          1:50.56 MOC               9 
        28.163 (28.163)    54.463 (26.300)  1:22.384 (27.921)  1:50.558 (28.174)
  3 Garnet Valley                                       1:50.80 MOC               8 
        28.106 (28.106)    55.957 (27.851)  1:23.762 (27.805)  1:50.798 (27.036)
  4 Coatesville                                         1:52.65 MOC               7 
        28.205 (28.205)    56.584 (28.379)  1:24.882 (28.298)  1:52.648 (27.766)
  5 Strath Haven                                        1:53.05 MOC               8 
        28.626 (28.626)    55.803 (27.177)  1:25.264 (29.461)  1:53.049 (27.785)
  6 Upper Dublin                                        1:53.41                   8 
        28.046 (28.046)    56.525 (28.479)  1:26.299 (29.774)  1:53.409 (27.110)
  7 Penncrest                                           1:53.70                   9 
        29.022 (29.022)    57.321 (28.299)  1:25.321 (28.000)  1:53.692 (28.371)
  8 Quakertown                                          1:53.88                   7 
        28.597 (28.597)    57.329 (28.732)  1:26.321 (28.992)  1:53.872 (27.551)
  9 Central Bucks West                                  1:53.99                   9 
        29.479 (29.479)    57.723 (28.244)  1:25.815 (28.092)  1:53.982 (28.167)
 10 Upper Darby                                         1:54.05                   9 
        28.682 (28.682)    57.250 (28.568)  1:25.293 (28.043)  1:54.050 (28.757)
 11 Central                                             1:55.71                   8 
        29.147 (29.147)    58.465 (29.318)  1:27.421 (28.956)  1:55.710 (28.289)
 12 Downingtown East                                    1:57.30                   7 
        28.878 (28.878)    57.466 (28.588)  1:27.130 (29.664)  1:57.294 (30.164)
 13 Girls' High                                         1:57.74                   1 
        29.949 (29.949)    59.881 (29.932)  1:29.057 (29.176)  1:57.740 (28.683)
 14 Pennsbury                                           1:57.92                   8 
        28.735 (28.735)    57.625 (28.890)  1:29.544 (31.919)  1:57.916 (28.372)
 15 Downingtown West                                    1:57.97                   9 
        28.394 (28.394)    55.904 (27.510)  1:26.704 (30.800)  1:57.970 (31.266)
 16 The Promise Academy @ West Phi                      1:59.28                   5 
        30.225 (30.225)    59.709 (29.484)  1:29.517 (29.808)  1:59.277 (29.760)
 17 Academy at Palumbo                                  1:59.32                   5 
        29.857 (29.857)    58.503 (28.646)  1:28.749 (30.246)  1:59.317 (30.568)
 18 Boyertown                                           1:59.97                   6 
        29.364 (29.364)  1:00.499 (31.135)  1:30.495 (29.996)  1:59.961 (29.466)
 19 North Penn                                          2:00.27                   6 
        30.471 (30.471)  1:00.707 (30.236)  1:29.412 (28.705)  2:00.268 (30.856)
 20 Friends' Central                                    2:00.48                   7 
        30.897 (30.897)    59.146 (28.249)  1:29.807 (30.661)  2:00.475 (30.668)
 21 Penn Charter                                        2:00.72                   8 
        29.688 (29.688)    58.482 (28.794)  1:29.217 (30.735)  2:00.713 (31.496)
 22 Central Bucks East                                  2:01.13                   4 
        29.918 (29.918)    59.702 (29.784)  1:31.534 (31.832)  2:01.123 (29.589)
 23 Bishop Shanahan                                     2:01.62                   7 
        30.557 (30.557)  1:05.772 (35.215)  1:33.844 (28.072)  2:01.617 (27.773)
 24 Paul Robeson School for Human                       2:02.68                   7 
        29.522 (29.522)    58.790 (29.268)  1:30.118 (31.328)  2:02.673 (32.555)
 25 Pennridge                                           2:03.46                   6 
        30.315 (30.315)    59.580 (29.265)  1:31.846 (32.266)  2:03.452 (31.606)
 26 Haverford Township HS                               2:03.59                   3 
        30.078 (30.078)  1:01.670 (31.592)  1:32.229 (30.559)  2:03.586 (31.357)
 27 Upper Moreland                                      2:04.35                   4 
        31.233 (31.233)  1:04.549 (33.316)  1:34.593 (30.044)  2:04.342 (29.749)
 28 Martin Luther King HS                               2:04.46                   2 
        28.919 (28.919)    58.178 (29.259)  1:31.118 (32.940)  2:04.455 (33.337)
 29 Archbishop Wood                                     2:05.40                   3 
        30.104 (30.104)  1:01.264 (31.160)  1:34.519 (33.255)  2:05.391 (30.872)
 30 Motivation High School                              2:06.20                   2 
        31.586 (31.586)  1:02.736 (31.150)  1:34.969 (32.233)  2:06.191 (31.222)
 31 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          2:06.28                   4 
        29.853 (29.853)  1:04.133 (34.280)  1:37.288 (33.155)  2:06.273 (28.985)
 32 Neshaminy                                           2:06.37                   6  2:06.361
        32.298 (32.298)  1:02.604 (30.306)  1:34.182 (31.578)  2:06.361 (32.179)
 33 Jenkintown                                          2:06.37                   3  2:06.370
        31.462 (31.462)  1:02.163 (30.701)  1:31.960 (29.797)  2:06.370 (34.410)
 34 William Tennent                                     2:06.44                   4 
        31.252 (31.252)  1:05.094 (33.842)  1:36.957 (31.863)  2:06.439 (29.482)
 35 Wissahickon                                         2:07.11                   4 
        31.363 (31.363)  1:04.078 (32.715)  1:35.066 (30.988)  2:07.104 (32.038)
 36 Springfield (Delco)                                 2:07.73                   1 
        29.675 (29.675)  1:00.007 (30.332)  1:33.240 (33.233)  2:07.730 (34.490)
 37 Penn Wood                                           2:08.33                   2 
        31.854 (31.854)  1:03.038 (31.184)  1:35.639 (32.601)  2:08.328 (32.689)
 38 Upper Merion                                        2:09.51                   2  2:09.501
        35.201 (35.201)  1:08.651 (33.450)  1:38.669 (30.018)  2:09.501 (30.832)
 39 Souderton Area                                      2:09.51                   4  2:09.502
        31.847 (31.847)  1:02.665 (30.818)  1:34.523 (31.858)  2:09.502 (34.979)
 40 Central Bucks South                                 2:09.86                   5 
        31.086 (31.086)  1:04.840 (33.754)  1:36.900 (32.060)  2:09.855 (32.955)
 41 Hill-Freedman World Academy                         2:10.93                   3 
        33.482 (33.482)  1:04.738 (31.256)  1:40.089 (35.351)  2:10.924 (30.835)
 42 Archbishop Ryan                                     2:11.85                   5 
        31.788 (31.788)  1:03.953 (32.165)  1:38.067 (34.114)  2:11.849 (33.782)
 43 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 2:12.73                   3 
        33.102 (33.102)  1:08.278 (35.176)  1:40.478 (32.200)  2:12.728 (32.250)
 44 Bensalem                                            2:13.60                   3 
        32.962 (32.962)  1:08.602 (35.640)  1:42.080 (33.478)  2:13.598 (31.518)
 45 Nazareth Academy                                    2:15.07                   2 
        32.028 (32.028)  1:04.904 (32.876)  1:39.792 (34.888)  2:15.068 (35.276)
 46 Council Rock North                                  2:17.28                   5 
        32.909 (32.909)  1:07.251 (34.342)  1:41.106 (33.855)  2:17.278 (36.172)
 47 Great Valley                                        2:19.00                   1 
        32.503 (32.503)  1:05.897 (33.394)  1:33.240 (27.343)  2:18.996 (45.756)
 48 St. Hubert's                                        2:21.73                   2 
        31.592 (31.592)  1:08.673 (37.081)  1:44.344 (35.671)  2:21.725 (37.381)
 49 Marple Newtown                                      2:40.36                   1 
        35.498 (35.498)  1:11.466 (35.968)  1:53.996 (42.530)  2:40.351 (46.355)
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Nyashia           11 Imhotep Inst          18-08.75 SGS               3 
      18-08.75  17-10.25  16-11.75           
  2 Imes, Sabrina             10 Shipley               17-04.00 SGS               3 
      17-04  16-10.50  15-10.25           
  3 Foster, Averie            12 Exeter                17-02.25 MOC               3 
      17-02.25  16-05.50  15-07.75           
  4 Stovall, Bailie           11 Friends' Central      16-09.50 MOC               3 
      16-03  16-09.50  FOUL           
  5 Creamer, Ceyonnah         12 Paul Robeson          16-08.75 MOC               2 
      14-09  16-08.75  15-11.75           
  6 Coffield, Calista          9 Neshaminy             16-07.00 MOC               3 
      FOUL  15-06  16-07           
  7 Ceulers, Ava              10 Bish Shanahan         16-05.25 MOC               2 
      16-05.25  16-00.75  FOUL           
  8 Bellini, Carolena         11 CB East               16-03.00 MOC               3 
      15-08.50  15-11  16-03           
  9 Eberly, Lorelei           10 Coatesville           16-02.75 MOC               3 
      FOUL  16-02.75  15-00.50           
 10 Barnes, Siani             12 Upper Darby           16-02.00 MOC               3 
      16-02  14-07  14-07.50           
 11 Gayton, Mayu              12 Abington              15-11.75                   3 
      15-11.50  15-11.75  15-10           
 12 Roberts, Ava              11 Spside Chestnut      J15-11.75                   2 
      15-11.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Chisholm, Jordyn          11 Spfield Delco         15-09.75                   1 
      FOUL  15-09.75  15-08.75           
 14 Harper, Hayley            11 Chichester            15-09.50                   2 
      13-06  15-03.75  15-09.50           
 15 Peterson, Athena          10 Souderton             15-06.75                   3 
      15-06.50  15-06.75  FOUL           
 16 Jenkins, Katy             12 CB West              J15-06.75                   2 
      14-10.75  15-04  15-06.75           
 17 Mauger, Lillian           11 Boyertown             15-06.25                   2 
      14-04  12-11.25  15-06.25           
 18 Harris, Janiya            10 Harry S Trum          15-06.00                   3 
      13-01.75  15-06  14-09           
 19 Diaby, Fatim              12 Girls' High           15-05.25                   3 
      15-05.25  14-09.25  FOUL           
 20 Tu, Chloe                 11 CR South              15-03.00                   2 
      14-09  14-11.25  15-03           
 21 Walker, Alexis            11 Central               14-09.50                   2 
      13-11.50  14-01  14-09.50           
 22 Breckenridge, Tori        11 Penncrest             14-08.25                   3 
      14-07  14-01.50  14-08.25           
 23 Sottile, Emma             10 CR North              14-07.25                   2 
      14-02  14-07.25  13-09.25           
 24 McGovern, Katie           10 Mt St Joseph          14-06.25                   1 
      13-05.25  13-08.75  14-06.25            
 25 Samuel, Abby              11 Penn Charter          14-06.00                   3 
      14-06  14-02.25  13-10.25           
 26 Scott, Meghan              9 Nazareth Acad         14-04.50                   1 
      14-04.50  13-08.75  13-08.50            
 27 Teel, Gabby               10 Upper Morela          14-03.00                   2 
      14-03  14-02.50  FOUL           
 28 Dianno, Maura             11 Upper Dublin          14-02.25                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-02.25           
 29 Mason, Katie              11 Ridley                14-01.50                   1 
      FOUL  14-01.50  13-07.75            
 30 Hansell, Sedona            9 Upper Merion          13-02.50                   1 
      FOUL  13-01.75  13-02.50            
 31 Otterson, Molly            9 Great Valley          12-08.50                   1 
      12-00.25  12-08.50  FOUL            
 31 Robinson, Aejana           9 Acad Palumbo          12-08.50                   2 
      12-00.25  12-08.50  FOUL           
 33 Daniel, Diamante           9 Wissahickon           12-08.00                   1 
      FOUL  12-05.75  12-08            
 34 Fuhr, Mya                  9 Dtown West            12-06.50                   1 
      11-11.50  11-07.50  12-06.50           
 35 Shirk, Emily              10 Dtown East            12-05.50                   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-05.50           
 36 Robison, Jessica          11 William Tenn          12-00.00                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-00            
 37 Taylor, Brooklyn           9 Bensalem              11-00.25                   1 
      11-00.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tomlinson, Athena         10 CB South                  FOUL                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Washington, Taryn         11 Delco Christian           FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Robertson, Natalie        12 Lower Merion              FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Miller, Elaina            10 North Penn                FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Angeli, Emma              10 St. Hubert's              FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
       36-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       33-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Anais           12 North Penn            36-02.00 SGS               2 
      34-05.50  FOUL  36-02           
  2 Shell, Inara              11 Friends' Central      35-09.75 MOC               2 
      FOUL  FOUL  35-09.75           
  3 Acord, Remi               11 CR South              35-01.50 MOC               2 
      33-10  35-01.50  33-10.50           
  4 Pieslak, Kate             11 Pennsbury             34-09.50 MOC               2 
      34-09.50  32-07.50               
  5 Kiefel, Jocelyn           11 Dtown West            33-02.75                   2 
      33-02.75  32-10.50  32-05.75           
  6 Akande, Esther            12 Upper Darby           32-08.75                   2 
      31-06  31-09.50  32-08.75           
  7 Tailey, Francee           11 Acad Palumbo         J32-08.75                   2 
      FOUL  32-08.75  FOUL           
  8 Unger, Olivia             12 CB East               32-04.00                   1 
      32-04  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Harper, Jazzy             11 Strath Haven          31-06.75                   2 
      30-05.75  31-03.75  31-06.75           
 10 Ehrenhalt, Amanda         10 Penn Charter         J31-06.75                   2 
      31-06.75  31-02  31-01.50           
 11 McFadden, Carlin          11 CB West               30-10.00                   2 
      FOUL  30-10  FOUL           
 12 Taliaferro, Camryn        11 Penncrest             30-09.25                   1 
      30-09.25  FOUL  30-03.75           
 13 Gemmell, Rachel           11 Coatesville           30-02.00                   1 
      30-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Needham, Ella              9 CR North              29-09.25                   2 
      FOUL  29-09.25  29-03.50            
 15 Brown, Asya               10 Paul Robeson          29-01.25                   1 
      28-09  29-01.25  28-03.50           
 16 Kunkel, Madison           11 Quakertown            29-00.75                   1 
      28-10.50  29-00.75  FOUL           
 17 Kearns, Kristine          12 Souderton             27-11.50                   1 
      27-08  27-11.50  26-04           
 18 Cheng, Carmen             11 Lower Merion          27-09.00                   1 
      25-10.50  26-05.50  27-09           
 19 President, Ava            11 Cheltenham            27-06.00                   1 
      25-08.25  27-06  FOUL           
 20 Ostrich, Marissa          12 Upper Merion          26-06.50                   1 
      26-02.50  26-06.50  FOUL           
 21 Feldgus, Shayna           10 Upper Dublin          26-03.00                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  26-03           
 22 Kowalski, Isabella        11 CB South              26-00.25                   1 
      26-00.25  24-06.75  FOUL           
 -- Sebwe, Kelsey             12 Arch Ryan                 FOUL                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4-11.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna            12 Cheltenham             5-07.00 SGS              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brown, Kasi               11 Wissahickon            5-03.00 SGS              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Green, Amira              11 Neshaminy              5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XX 
  4 Newlin, Julia              9 Arch Wood             J5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jennings-Scott, Gionvann   9 Dtown East            J5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bradley, Ciara             9 Penncrest              4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Rothenberg, Kelly         12 Mt St Joseph          J4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 McKeown, Kelli             9 Great Valley           4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Fralin, Gazmine           12 Upper Darby           J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Thomas, Lauren            10 CR South              J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Vander Steur, Anastasia   10 Bish Shanahan          4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Huber, Annika             10 CB West                4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Price, Miracle            10 Friends' Central      J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Ostrich, Marissa          12 Upper Merion          J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Dahms, Isabella           11 North Penn            J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Averell, Halina           11 William Tenn          J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody   10 Exeter                J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Hope, Hannah              11 Upper Merion           4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Ernst, Morgan             12 Coatesville           J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Pirolli, Ella             10 Nazareth Acad         J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 21 Gunderson, Nichole        12 Souderton             J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Korol, Margaret           11 Upper Morela          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Hong, Shelby              10 CB South              J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Taggart, Molly            11 Nazareth Acad          4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 24 Green, Sage               10 Arch Ryan              4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 26 Daniel, Diamante           9 Wissahickon           J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Samuel, Abby              11 Penn Charter                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Steinmetz, Olivia         10 St. Hubert's                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Holena, Sophia            10 CB West                     NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Hundley-Green, Jaylin      9 Pennsbury                   NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Cummando, Cadence          9 North Penn                  NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Driscoll, Hannah          10 Strath Haven                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Merritt, Jaya             10 Spside Chestnut             NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Mission, Alyssa            9 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Kriley, Olivia            10 CB East                     NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
       38-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Iheoma, Siniru            11 CR South              42-05.50 SGS               5 
      42-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Thorpe, Kayla             12 Upper Darby           40-03.75 SGS               5 
      40-03.75  39-01.75  38-11           
  3 Roberts, Ava              11 Spside Chestnut       38-08.00 SGS               5 
      36-04.50  35-06.25  38-08           
  4 Allen, Jacqueline         12 Neshaminy             37-02.50 MOC               5 
      36-04.50  34-06  37-02.50           
  5 Simmonds, Renee           11 Boyertown             35-03.75 MOC               5 
      35-00.75  32-08.50  35-03.75           
  6 Nwokolo, Chinazaekepele   11 North Penn            33-07.25 MOC               5 
      33-07.25  31-04.75  31-05.25           
  7 Bethel, Dominique         10 North Penn            33-05.00 MOC               5 
      33-05  28-01.75  31-04           
  8 Dembeck, Allyson          12 Arch Ryan             33-02.50 MOC               4 
      33-00.75  32-01.25  33-02.50           
  9 Hammond, Maureen          11 Dtown West            32-07.00 MOC               5 
      32-07  30-01.75  29-08.25           
 10 Williams, Jaylah          12 Girls' High           32-06.50 MOC               5 
      32-06.50  30-04  29-01.75           
 11 Vestri, Siena             11 Great Valley          31-11.50                   4 
      30-07.25  28-11.25  31-11.50           
 12 Stevenson, Renee          12 Spfield Delco         31-00.25                   5 
      28-03.25  30-00  31-00.25           
 13 Berry, Jordyn             11 CB East               30-11.50                   5 
      30-01  29-06.25  30-11.50           
 14 Taliaferro, Camryn        11 Penncrest             30-05.50                   4 
      30-05.50  27-03.50  30-00.25           
 15 Howe, Dejah               12 Bensalem              30-01.50                   5 
      30-01.50  29-01.50  FOUL           
 16 Reed, Caroline            12 William Tenn          30-01.25                   4 
      27-04.75  28-04.25  30-01.25           
 17 Miskovsky, Liz            11 Quakertown            30-00.50                   4 
      27-03.75  29-01.50  30-00.50           
 18 Gallagher, Madison        12 Boyertown             29-10.75                   4 
      29-10.75  26-10.25  28-05           
 19 Scott, Janae              12 Pennsbury             29-07.75                   4 
      28-11  27-11.25  29-07.75           
 20 Borbi, Erica              11 Haverford Twp         28-07.75                   3 
      28-07.75  27-04.25  26-06.50           
 21 Christie, Elizabeth       11 Abington              28-06.50                   4 
      28-06.50  25-08.25  25-11.25           
 22 Monti, Maya                9 CB West               27-11.75                   3 
      27-01.25  26-10.25  27-11.75           
 23 Connor, Kelly             11 Interboro             27-05.50                   4 
      27-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Ravi, Akshara             11 Dtown East            27-02.25                   3 
      23-02.25  25-03.25  27-02.25           
 25 Kedanis, Shannon          11 Strath Haven          27-00.75                   4 
      27-00.75  25-07.50  24-09.25           
 26 Dath, Taylor              11 Ridley                26-10.00                   3 
      26-00.25  26-10  26-04.50           
 27 Corona, Riley             10 CB West               26-09.50                   3 
      26-08.25  26-01.75  26-09.50           
 28 Hafer, Lauren             11 Exeter                26-02.50                   4 
      26-02.50  25-09.75  23-07           
 29 O'Keke, Sydney            10 Mt St Joseph          25-11.00                   2 
      24-09.50  25-11  25-07.75           
 30 Kirkland, Chloe           10 Cheltenham            25-10.50                   5 
      FOUL  24-04  25-10.50           
 31 Cusano, Emma              11 Nazareth Acad         25-09.50                   3 
      25-09.50  22-04.50  25-06           
 32 Novak, Kaitlyn             9 Pennridge             25-00.75                   3 
      22-08.50  24-09  25-00.75           
 33 Smith, Jamirah            11 Upper Darby           24-09.75                   4 
      21-11.25  24-07.75  24-09.75           
 34 Cheng, Carmen             11 Lower Merion          24-07.25                   3 
      FOUL  22-07.50  24-07.25           
 35 Lane, Arniya              10 Upper Dublin          24-02.25                   3 
      24-02.25  21-03.25  22-06.25           
 36 Sackor, Mercy             12 Arch Ryan             23-11.25                   4 
      22-05.25  21-01.50  23-11.25           
 37 Haines, Lauren            12 Souderton             23-10.25                   3 
      22-00.25  23-00.50  23-10.25           
 38 McCool, Jade              10 Lower Moreland        23-08.75                   3 
      23-08.75  FOUL  22-11.75           
 39 Han, Stella               11 CB South              23-07.75                   2 
      21-06  22-06  23-07.75           
 40 O'Neill, Kieran           12 Neshaminy             23-06.75                   2 
      21-06.50  23-06.75  23-02.50           
 41 Evans, Avery              11 CR South              23-04.50                   2 
      20-09.25  23-04.50  19-01.25           
 42 Klein, Jordan              9 Plym Whitemarsh       23-03.50                   3 
      23-03.50  22-01.50  22-04.25           
 43 Tevald, Anna              10 Souderton             23-00.25                   3 
      FOUL  22-06.25  23-00.25           
 44 Jain, Apritha              9 Great Valley          22-08.50                   1 
      19-09  20-10.50  22-08.50           
 45 Turner, Jacquelyn         11 Arch Wood             21-11.00                   1 
      21-00.25  21-05.50  21-11           
 46 Kakarla, Sujana            9 Garnet Valle          21-10.50                   2 
      19-04  20-03.50  21-10.50           
 47 Lucas, Trinity            10 Quakertown            21-08.75                   3 
      20-10.75  15-11.75  21-08.75           
 48 Stefanik, Haley           10 Mt St Joseph          21-06.75                   2 
      21-00  21-04.50  21-06.75           
 49 Kiely, Abby               12 Interboro             21-06.50                   1 
      18-06.75  19-07.50  21-06.50           
 50 Wilson, Alexis            11 Harry S Trum          21-04.75                   2 
      21-04.75  20-04.50  19-07           
 51 Jones, Casey              11 Penn Charter          21-03.50                   4 
      20-05.75  21-03.50  19-04.75           
 52 Kelly, Brianna            10 Marple Newto          20-08.00                   1 
      19-05.75  18-01.25  20-08           
 53 Senkungu, Grace           10 Bensalem              20-07.00                   2 
      20-07  20-03  19-00.25           
 54 McClease, Chelsie         10 Harry S Trum          20-05.25                   2 
      19-11.50  20-05.25  FOUL           
 55 Parker, Amiyan            12 Penn Wood             20-01.75                   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  20-01.75           
 56 Gordon, Madison           10 CB East               20-00.00                   2 
      18-05.75  20-00  17-10           
 57 Cirafesi, Gena            12 Upper Merion          19-04.25                   2 
      17-09  18-10  19-04.25           
 58 Martin, Olivia            10 Nazareth Acad         19-03.25                   1 
      19-03.25  17-00  16-06.25           
 59 Brooks, Jala              12 South Philad          19-00.00                   1 
      19-00  FOUL  18-11.50           
 60 Cabrena, Krystal          12 Franklin Hig          18-10.25                   2 
      18-10.25  16-01.50  17-03           
 61 Hopson, Morgan            10 Marple Newto          18-06.25                   1 
      18-06.25  18-02.50  16-08           
 62 Crawford, Brielle         10 Conwell-Egan          18-01.75                   1 
      18-01.75  16-09  17-07.50           
 63 Neville, Genieve           9 Plym Whitemarsh       17-04.50                   2 
      FOUL  17-04.50  17-00.50           
 64 Wilson, D'Amora            9 Coatesville           17-01.00                   1 
      16-09  17-01  13-06.50           
 65 Barnard, Caitlin          11 St. Hubert's          17-00.50                   1 
      17-00.50  16-06  14-02.50           
 66 Ortiz, Karina             10 St. Hubert's          16-02.50                   1 
      14-03.50  14-01.25  16-02.50           
 67 Horn, Ella                11 Haverford Twp         16-01.50                   1 
      15-01  16-01.50  15-10.75           
 68 Miller, Alex              11 Upper Merion          15-01.00                   1 
      15-01  11-11  13-01.50           
 69 Sussan, Lia                9 Upper Dublin          14-03.75                   1 
      14-02.50  14-03.75  FOUL           
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Corson, Brooke            10 Owen J. Robe          12-03.00 SGS              
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Timberg, Chloe            11 CB West               11-09.00 SGS              
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Sitkowski, Olesya         12 Phoenixville          11-03.00 SGS              
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody   10 Exeter                 9-03.00 MOC              
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Rota, Elise               12 Boyertown             J9-03.00 MOC              
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Knapp, Lauren             10 Pennridge              8-09.00 MOC              
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Camarero, Ava             11 CR South               8-03.00                  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Singer, Jocelyn           12 Pennridge             J8-03.00                  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Ottih, Ozioma             11 Cheltenham            J8-03.00                  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Perlmutter, Lena          10 Wissahickon            7-09.00                  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Metague, Reagan            9 CR South               7-09.00                  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Bauroth-Sherman, Juniper  10 Exeter                J7-09.00                  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Brown, Kayla              12 Upper Dublin          J7-09.00                  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Germ, Corinne             11 Quakertown             7-03.00                  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Braun, Hannah             12 Quakertown             7-03.00                  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 LaPlante, Julia           10 CR North               7-03.00                  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Kolimago, Jasper          12 Friends' Central       7-03.00                  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Leighton, Tess            10 CR South              J7-03.00                  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Poindexter, Kalila        11 Upper Darby            6-09.00                  
     6-09 7-03 
        O  XXX 
 19 Eckley, Leah              10 CB East                6-09.00                  
     6-09 7-03 
        O  XXX 
 -- Christmas, Heaven         11 Upper Darby                 NH                  
     6-09 
      XXX 
 -- Dunne, Hannah             12 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
     6-09 
      XXX 
 -- Noble, Liliana            11 Upper Dublin                NH                  
     6-09 
      XPP 
 -- Godwin, Brianna           10 Pennridge                   NH                  
     6-09 
      XXX