Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     DVGTCA Meet of Champions - 2/21/2020                      
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        9:57.78  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Central Bucks West                                  9:31.43 SGS              
       2:21.422 (2:21.422)        4:42.944 (2:21.522)        7:03.977 (2:21.033)
       9:31.426 (2:27.449)
  2 Penncrest                                           9:42.08 SGS              
       2:24.960 (2:24.960)        4:51.241 (2:26.281)        7:18.944 (2:27.703)
       9:42.078 (2:23.134)
  3 North Penn                                          9:50.96 SGS              
       2:28.761 (2:28.761)        4:54.805 (2:26.044)        7:25.546 (2:30.741)
       9:50.951 (2:25.405)
  4 Pennsbury                                           9:51.18 SGS              
       2:29.671 (2:29.671)        4:54.393 (2:24.722)        7:26.413 (2:32.020)
       9:51.171 (2:24.758)
  5 Council Rock North                                  9:57.15 SGS              
       2:30.864 (2:30.864)        5:00.296 (2:29.432)        7:28.183 (2:27.887)
       9:57.145 (2:28.962)
  6 Pennridge                                           9:59.08                  
       2:23.897 (2:23.897)        4:52.552 (2:28.655)        7:26.611 (2:34.059)
       9:59.073 (2:32.462)
  7 Academy of Notre Dame                              10:02.32                  
       2:23.221 (2:23.221)        4:55.973 (2:32.752)        7:33.711 (2:37.738)
      10:02.312 (2:28.601)
  8 Nazareth Academy                                   10:14.91                  
       2:32.839 (2:32.839)        5:10.362 (2:37.523)        7:42.621 (2:32.259)
      10:14.905 (2:32.284)
  9 Conestoga                                          10:15.11                  
       2:34.203 (2:34.203)        5:11.876 (2:37.673)        7:44.665 (2:32.789)
      10:15.109 (2:30.444)
 10 Council Rock South                                 10:16.56                  
       2:32.922 (2:32.922)        5:05.500 (2:32.578)        7:38.841 (2:33.341)
      10:16.554 (2:37.713)
 -- Downingtown West                                         DQ                   Uniform
       2:33.498 (2:33.498)        5:09.406 (2:35.908)        7:45.236 (2:35.830)
      10:27.540 (2:42.304)
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Brianna            12 Cheltenham                8.92qSGS               4 
  2 Williams, Kayli           11 Pennsbury                 9.04qSGS               1 
  3 Lemelin, Annie            11 Mt St Joseph              9.14qSGS               2 
  4 Sebwe, Kelsey             12 Arch Ryan                 9.17qSGS               3 
  5 Williams, Anais           12 North Penn                9.22qSGS               2 
  6 Oh, Felicia               10 CB South                  9.30qSGS               3 
  7 Rawson, Margaux           11 Mt St Joseph              9.48qSGS               1 
  8 Hanson, Jada              11 Penncrest                 9.49qSGS               4 
  9 Kehinde, Gloria           12 Exeter Towns              9.53qSGS               3 
 10 Winfield, Mariah           9 Cheltenham                9.61q                  3 
 11 Emmens, Kylie             11 CB East                   9.63q                  4  9.627
 12 Sapnas, Alexis            10 Villa Maria               9.63q                  2  9.628
 13 Derstine, Ella            11 CB East                   9.71                   1 
 14 Gaskins, Jaylah            9 Neumann Gore              9.85                   4 
 15 Saboja, Anna               9 Garnet Valle              9.89                   2  9.883
 16 Stanfield, Chloe          12 Dtown West                9.89                   2  9.889
 17 Tailey, Ivelle            12 Acad Palumbo              9.93                   2 
 18 Bernard, Jayla            11 Neumann Gore              9.97                   1 
 19 Adamsky, Caroline         12 CR South                  9.98                   4 
 20 Chisholm, Jordyn          11 Spfield Delco            10.00                   1 
 21 Eastmure, Madi            11 Methacton                10.04                   4 
 22 Diaby, Fatim              12 Girls' High              10.09                   3  10.081
 23 Asinor, Ishana            12 North Penn               10.09                   3  10.083
 24 Chambers, Aryana          11 Upper Merion             10.54                   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Voker, Marlina            11 Msty Chrtr Hardy          7.76qSGS               5 
  2 Gayton, Mayu              12 Abington                  7.80qSGS               2 
  3 James, Teliyah            12 Norristown                7.81qSGS               6 
  4 White, Khaliyah           12 South Philad              7.85qSGS               4 
  5 Gibson, Jaleezia          12 Harry S Trum              7.88qSGS               3 
  6 Elwell, Emma              12 Boyertown                 7.95qSGS               3 
  7 Davis, Nevaeh             11 Penn Wood                 7.96qSGS               2 
  8 Mauger, Lillian           11 Boyertown                 8.00q                  3  7.992
  9 Dianno, Maura             11 Upper Dublin              8.00q                  6  7.998
 10 Cooper, Nyashia           11 Imhotep Inst              8.02q                  2 
 11 Dodoo, Safiya             12 CB South                  8.03q                  4 
 12 Hoffmann, Gabbi           12 WC Rustin                 8.05q                  1 
 13 Lowery, Olivia            11 Pennridge                 8.07                   5 
 14 Billman, Katherine        12 Conestoga                 8.08                   4 
 15 Hebron, Sanaa             10 Neshaminy                 8.10                   1 
 16 Adams, Maya                9 North Penn                8.11                   6 
 17 Mansaray, Tenneh          10 Upper Darby               8.13                   1 
 18 Evans, Vivienne           12 Baldwin School            8.14                   1 
 19 Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah   11 Franklin Hig              8.15                   5  8.141
 20 Shoemake, Nakiya          11 Pennridge                 8.15                   4  8.149
 21 Simpson, Talia            11 Cheltenham                8.17                   2 
 22 Hudson, Kaleigh           10 Spring Ford               8.18                   4  8.171
 23 Dunham, Coco              10 Methacton                 8.18                   5  8.172
 24 Reed, Quanajia            10 Paul Robeson              8.21                   6 
 25 Roberts, Stephanie        10 Garnet Valle              8.23                   3 
 26 McDonald, Gabriel          9 Imhotep Inst              8.24                   2 
 27 Ceulers, Ava              10 Bish Shanahan             8.27                   6 
 28 Kouakou, Arianna          11 Pennridge                 8.29                   4 
 29 Yonce, Gillian            10 Great Valley              8.31                   1  8.302
 30 Samolu, Lowoe             12 Penn Wood                 8.31                   5  8.303
 31 Montgomery, Laurel        12 Harry S Trum              8.33                   3 
 32 Williams, Saniyah         11 Marple Newto              8.34                   3 
 33 Hildreth, Eliza            9 Norristown                8.46                   2 
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
       12:49.05  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Friends' Central                                   12:12.57 SGS              
       3:49.381 (3:49.381)          4:46.495 (57.114)        7:10.793 (2:24.298)
      12:12.567 (5:01.774)
  2 Pennridge                                          12:22.47 SGS              
       3:52.730 (3:52.730)        4:55.875 (1:03.145)        7:16.066 (2:20.191)
      12:22.468 (5:06.402)
  3 Central Bucks West                                 12:30.20 SGS              
       3:42.994 (3:42.994)        4:44.582 (1:01.588)        7:10.697 (2:26.115)
      12:30.195 (5:19.498)
  4 Strath Haven                                       12:35.64 SGS              
       3:45.257 (3:45.257)        4:49.286 (1:04.029)        7:21.687 (2:32.401)
      12:35.638 (5:13.951)
  5 Perkiomen Valley                                   12:53.55                  
       3:56.018 (3:56.018)        5:03.517 (1:07.499)        7:40.057 (2:36.540)
      12:53.550 (5:13.493)
  6 Cheltenham                                         12:53.66                  
       4:12.191 (4:12.191)        5:18.477 (1:06.286)        7:42.943 (2:24.466)
      12:53.654 (5:10.711)
  7 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                         13:30.74                  
       4:10.204 (4:10.204)        5:15.795 (1:05.591)        7:43.973 (2:28.178)
      13:30.737 (5:46.764)
  8 Baldwin School                                     13:37.32                  
       4:16.971 (4:16.971)        5:24.235 (1:07.264)        8:00.426 (2:36.191)
      13:37.317 (5:36.891)
  9 Central Bucks East                                 13:37.77                  
       4:10.597 (4:10.597)        5:15.079 (1:04.482)        7:46.619 (2:31.540)
      13:37.770 (5:51.151)
 10 Lower Merion                                       14:03.12                  
       4:05.044 (4:05.044)        5:17.894 (1:12.850)        7:56.187 (2:38.293)
      14:03.111 (6:06.924)
 11 Council Rock North                                 14:03.85                  
       4:20.033 (4:20.033)        5:26.569 (1:06.536)        7:59.808 (2:33.239)
      14:03.848 (6:04.040)
 12 Owen J. Roberts                                    14:10.17                  
       4:11.836 (4:11.836)        5:20.649 (1:08.813)        8:05.082 (2:44.433)
      14:10.169 (6:05.087)
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kayli           11 Pennsbury                 8.81 SGS               2 
  2 Smith, Brianna            12 Cheltenham                8.91 SGS               2 
  3 Sebwe, Kelsey             12 Arch Ryan                 9.06 SGS               2 
  4 Lemelin, Annie            11 Mt St Joseph              9.16 SGS               2 
  5 Williams, Anais           12 North Penn                9.28 SGS               2 
  6 Emmens, Kylie             11 CB East                   9.33 SGS               1 
  7 Oh, Felicia               10 CB South                  9.36 SGS               2 
  8 Rawson, Margaux           11 Mt St Joseph              9.41 SGS               1 
  9 Hanson, Jada              11 Penncrest                 9.49 SGS               1 
 10 Sapnas, Alexis            10 Villa Maria               9.55 SGS               1 
 11 Kehinde, Gloria           12 Exeter Towns              9.65                   1 
 12 Winfield, Mariah           9 Cheltenham                9.90                   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Voker, Marlina            11 Msty Chrtr Hardy          7.68 SGS               2 
  2 James, Teliyah            12 Norristown                7.74 SGS               2 
  3 Gayton, Mayu              12 Abington                  7.77 SGS               2 
  4 Gibson, Jaleezia          12 Harry S Trum              7.86 SGS               2 
  5 Elwell, Emma              12 Boyertown                 7.91 SGS               2 
  6 Davis, Nevaeh             11 Penn Wood                 7.93 SGS               1 
  7 White, Khaliyah           12 South Philad              7.96 SGS               2 
  8 Dianno, Maura             11 Upper Dublin              7.98                   1 
  9 Hoffmann, Gabbi           12 WC Rustin                 8.02                   1 
 10 Dodoo, Safiya             12 CB South                  8.06                   1 
 11 Mauger, Lillian           11 Boyertown                 8.08                   1 
 -- Cooper, Nyashia           11 Imhotep Inst                FS                   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lemelin, Annie            11 Mt St Joseph             25.50 SGS               4 
  2 Elwell, Emma              12 Boyertown                25.72 SGS               4 
  3 Bey, Eyota                 9 Cheltenham               26.02 SGS               4 
  4 Scott, Maya               12 Bensalem                 26.21 SGS               4 
  5 Parker, Peyton            11 Penn Charter             26.33 SGS               3 
  6 Pratt, Acey               12 Neumann Gore             26.46 SGS               2 
  7 Charles, Maya             11 Mt St Joseph             26.58 SGS               2 
  8 Mauger, Lillian           11 Boyertown                26.60 SGS               1 
  9 Prescott, Zariah          11 Bensalem                 26.77                   3 
 10 Binns, Olivia             10 Dtown East               26.91                   3  26.901
 11 Stovall, Bailie           11 Friends' Cen             26.91                   3  26.906
 12 Downs, Kathleen           10 Mt St Joseph             26.94                   1 
 13 Cooper, Nyashia           11 Imhotep Inst             26.95                   4 
 14 Hudson, Kaleigh           10 Spring Ford              26.97                   2  26.964
 15 Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah   11 Franklin Hig             26.97                   1  26.965
 16 Soland, Alexandra         11 Delco Christian          27.01                   1 
 17 Matthews, Jasmine          9 Spside Chestnut          27.12                   2 
 18 Chambers, Kamry           11 Paul Robeson             27.22                   2 
 19 Morse, Kaia               12 Coatesville              27.82                   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hebron, Sanaa             10 Neshaminy                57.94 SGS               5 
        27.524 (27.524)    57.934 (30.410)
  2 Johnson, Kimberly         11 Neumann Gore             59.87 SGS               5 
        27.786 (27.786)    59.863 (32.077)
  3 Schearer, Beth             9 Spfield Delco          1:00.07 SGS               5 
        27.816 (27.816)  1:00.065 (32.249)
  4 Johns, Kamani             11 Chester                1:00.08 SGS               5 
        28.035 (28.035)  1:00.078 (32.043)
  5 Mokonchu, Nene            10 Spring Ford            1:00.41 SGS               4 
        29.341 (29.341)  1:00.409 (31.068)
  6 Wert, Alyssa              10 Garnet Valle           1:00.44                   4 
        28.751 (28.751)  1:00.434 (31.683)
  7 Edenson, Kate             10 CB West                1:00.86                   3 
        29.443 (29.443)  1:00.856 (31.413)
  8 Parker, Peyton            11 Penn Charter           1:00.88                   5 
        28.268 (28.268)  1:00.875 (32.607)
  9 Williams, Kayli           11 Pennsbury              1:01.20                   4 
        28.343 (28.343)  1:01.199 (32.856)
 10 Weaver, Morgan            10 Owen J. Robe           1:01.44                   3 
        29.244 (29.244)  1:01.436 (32.192)
 11 Nunag, Anna               12 Villa Maria            1:01.51                   1 
        28.102 (28.102)  1:01.508 (33.406)
 12 Elliott, Morgan            9 Haverford Twp          1:01.58                   3 
        28.759 (28.759)  1:01.575 (32.816)
 13 MacFarlane, Izzy          12 Friends' Cen           1:01.67                   4 
        29.067 (29.067)  1:01.662 (32.595)
 14 Rivera, Aiyana            10 Exeter Towns           1:02.29                   4 
        28.574 (28.574)  1:02.284 (33.710)
 15 Keenan, Juliana           12 Methacton              1:02.31                   2 
        27.845 (27.845)  1:02.303 (34.458)
 16 Stranix, Mackenzie        10 Ridley                 1:02.79                   2 
        28.870 (28.870)  1:02.788 (33.918)
 17 Story, Mollie             10 CB East                1:02.93                   2 
        29.092 (29.092)  1:02.922 (33.830)
 18 Riddick, Yazna            10 Bensalem               1:03.19                   3 
        29.780 (29.780)  1:03.184 (33.404)
 19 Corona, Riley             10 CB West                1:04.49                   1 
        28.404 (28.404)  1:04.482 (36.078)
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Trusty, Micah             10 Friends' Cen           2:15.88 SGS               3 
        31.543 (31.543)  1:05.714 (34.171)  1:41.541 (35.827)  2:15.876 (34.335)
  2 Price, Miracle            10 Friends' Cen           2:18.18 SGS               3 
        31.655 (31.655)  1:06.090 (34.435)  1:41.875 (35.785)  2:18.179 (36.304)
  3 Brophy, Mckenna           12 CB East                2:18.68 SGS               2 
        33.101 (33.101)  1:06.928 (33.827)  1:41.927 (34.999)  2:18.675 (36.748)
  4 Simon, Emmi               11 CB West                2:20.45 SGS               3 
        32.010 (32.010)  1:07.713 (35.703)  1:45.479 (37.766)  2:20.448 (34.969)
  5 Peterson, Sherisse        11 Neumann Gore           2:20.92 SGS               2 
        31.816 (31.816)  1:07.025 (35.209)  1:43.107 (36.082)  2:20.919 (37.812)
  6 Zubey, Claire              9 Owen J. Robe           2:22.43                   2 
        32.930 (32.930)  1:07.829 (34.899)  1:44.816 (36.987)  2:22.424 (37.608)
  7 Hippensteal, Maddy        12 Wissahickon            2:22.90                   3 
        32.299 (32.299)  1:07.513 (35.214)  1:46.804 (39.291)  2:22.898 (36.094)
  8 Henry, Paige              11 Coatesville            2:22.92                   2 
        33.325 (33.325)  1:08.104 (34.779)  1:45.188 (37.084)  2:22.918 (37.730)
  9 Scott, Danielle           12 William Tenn           2:24.19                   3 
        32.793 (32.793)  1:08.800 (36.007)  1:48.069 (39.269)  2:24.186 (36.117)
 10 Gartenberg, Lexi          12 CB West                2:26.17                   2 
        33.212 (33.212)  1:09.183 (35.971)  1:47.824 (38.641)  2:26.167 (38.343)
 11 Pine, Kaitlyn             11 CR South               2:27.20                   1 
        34.123 (34.123)  1:11.770 (37.647)  1:50.142 (38.372)  2:27.200 (37.058)
 12 Fratanduono, Anastasia    12 Arch Ryan              2:27.92                   1 
        33.355 (33.355)  1:09.633 (36.278)  1:48.176 (38.543)  2:27.915 (39.739)
 13 Spoerl, Olivia             9 Jenkintown             2:28.22                   1 
        34.015 (34.015)  1:11.065 (37.050)  1:49.862 (38.797)  2:28.217 (38.355)
 14 Wilson, Piper             12 CB West                2:29.53                   3 
        32.618 (32.618)  1:08.109 (35.491)  1:47.338 (39.229)  2:29.523 (42.185)
 15 Holt, Donna               12 Marple Newto           2:30.09                   2 
        34.546 (34.546)  1:10.602 (36.056)  1:50.094 (39.492)  2:30.089 (39.995)
 16 Ahlmark, Rachel           12 North Penn             2:30.41                   2 
        34.207 (34.207)  1:10.945 (36.738)  1:50.428 (39.483)  2:30.404 (39.976)
 17 Lawler, Taniyah           11 Chester                2:30.61                   3 
        31.747 (31.747)  1:07.995 (36.248)  1:48.137 (40.142)  2:30.606 (42.469)
 18 Watts, Summer              9 Perk Valley            2:31.66                   1 
        33.911 (33.911)  1:12.687 (38.776)  1:53.613 (40.926)  2:31.657 (38.044)
 19 Robson, Clare             12 Dtown East             2:32.22                   1 
        33.762 (33.762)  1:10.598 (36.836)  1:51.115 (40.517)  2:32.220 (41.105)
 20 O'Sullivan, Delaney       11 Perk Valley            2:33.58                   3 
        35.123 (35.123)  1:13.537 (38.414)  1:53.793 (40.256)  2:33.580 (39.787)
 21 Friedman, Alyssa          12 Bensalem               2:33.97                   1 
        34.380 (34.380)  1:13.241 (38.861)  1:54.387 (41.146)  2:33.962 (39.575)
 22 Descovich, Olivia         10 Garnet Valle           2:39.75                   1 
        33.734 (33.734)  1:12.364 (38.630)  1:54.858 (42.494)  2:39.747 (44.889)
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        5:21.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Maggie             9 Mt St Joseph           5:14.69 SGS              
        37.697 (37.697)  1:16.011 (38.314)  1:55.665 (39.654)  2:35.828 (40.163)
      3:16.334 (40.506)  3:56.741 (40.407)  4:36.424 (39.683)  5:14.690 (38.266)
  2 Kilgarriff, Marisa        12 CR South               5:16.40 SGS              
        35.747 (35.747)  1:14.277 (38.530)  1:54.555 (40.278)  2:34.844 (40.289)
      3:15.354 (40.510)  3:56.198 (40.844)  4:37.098 (40.900)  5:16.391 (39.293)
  3 Sanchez, Veronica         12 Upper Merion           5:21.74                  
        37.145 (37.145)  1:15.815 (38.670)  1:56.506 (40.691)  2:37.947 (41.441)
      3:19.209 (41.262)  4:01.220 (42.011)  4:43.338 (42.118)  5:21.740 (38.402)
  4 Simko, Emily               9 Hatboro Hors           5:21.75                  
        36.685 (36.685)  1:15.947 (39.262)  1:57.048 (41.101)  2:38.855 (41.807)
      3:20.952 (42.097)  4:03.052 (42.100)  4:44.140 (41.088)  5:21.745 (37.605)
  5 Wusinich, Rebecca         12 Friends' Cen           5:22.46                  
        36.717 (36.717)  1:15.433 (38.716)  1:56.192 (40.759)  2:37.640 (41.448)
      3:19.827 (42.187)  4:02.809 (42.982)  4:43.389 (40.580)  5:22.456 (39.067)
  6 Smith, Lindsey            12 Acad Notre Dame        5:22.89                  
        37.817 (37.817)  1:16.673 (38.856)  1:56.796 (40.123)  2:38.316 (41.520)
      3:20.034 (41.718)  4:02.333 (42.299)  4:43.881 (41.548)  5:22.887 (39.006)
  7 Williams, Janelle         12 Cheltenham             5:23.20                  
        36.291 (36.291)  1:15.259 (38.968)  1:55.188 (39.929)  2:35.850 (40.662)
      3:16.699 (40.849)  3:59.359 (42.660)  4:42.469 (43.110)  5:23.191 (40.722)
  8 Lynch, Tatum              11 Pennsbury              5:27.09                  
        36.881 (36.881)  1:16.275 (39.394)  1:57.272 (40.997)  2:38.905 (41.633)
      3:20.631 (41.726)  4:03.112 (42.481)  4:45.236 (42.124)  5:27.090 (41.854)
  9 Flood, Julia              11 CB West                5:27.61                  
        37.623 (37.623)  1:16.801 (39.178)  1:58.134 (41.333)  2:40.369 (42.235)
      3:21.793 (41.424)  4:04.542 (42.749)  4:48.065 (43.523)  5:27.605 (39.540)
 10 Lustgarten, Ashleigh      10 Garnet Valle           5:33.46                  
        38.649 (38.649)  1:18.438 (39.789)  2:00.171 (41.733)  2:43.172 (43.001)
      3:26.374 (43.202)  4:09.700 (43.326)  4:52.200 (42.500)  5:33.451 (41.251)
 11 Juliano, Danielle         11 Nazareth Aca           5:34.75                  
        36.893 (36.893)  1:15.659 (38.766)  1:56.698 (41.039)  2:39.011 (42.313)
      3:21.878 (42.867)  4:06.862 (44.984)  4:52.295 (45.433)  5:34.742 (42.447)
 12 Hansen, Makala            10 William Tenn           5:34.80                  
        37.611 (37.611)  1:17.177 (39.566)  1:58.551 (41.374)  2:40.761 (42.210)
      3:23.656 (42.895)  4:07.645 (43.989)  4:51.906 (44.261)  5:34.792 (42.886)
 13 Ukalovic, Carly           12 Villa Maria            5:34.94                  
        37.473 (37.473)  1:16.869 (39.396)  1:57.918 (41.049)  2:39.571 (41.653)
      3:21.359 (41.788)  4:04.886 (43.527)  4:49.650 (44.764)  5:34.934 (45.284)
 14 Calvert, Kyleigh          10 Acad Notre Dame        5:39.89                  
        38.230 (38.230)  1:18.546 (40.316)  2:01.125 (42.579)  2:44.761 (43.636)
      3:28.561 (43.800)  4:13.360 (44.799)  4:58.194 (44.834)  5:39.889 (41.695)
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 North Penn                                          1:47.23 SGS               2 
        27.113 (27.113)    53.394 (26.281)  1:20.686 (27.292)  1:47.230 (26.544)
  2 Bensalem                                            1:47.35 SGS               6 
        26.654 (26.654)    52.564 (25.910)  1:20.014 (27.450)  1:47.344 (27.330)
  3 Pennridge                                           1:47.40 SGS               6 
        27.020 (27.020)    53.882 (26.862)  1:20.344 (26.462)  1:47.392 (27.048)
  4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          1:47.42 SGS               4 
        26.180 (26.180)    53.401 (27.221)  1:21.114 (27.713)  1:47.417 (26.303)
  5 Boyertown                                           1:47.51 SGS               6 
        27.587 (27.587)    55.595 (28.008)  1:22.539 (26.944)  1:47.508 (24.969)
  6 Cheltenham                                          1:47.65 SGS               4 
        27.662 (27.662)    54.004 (26.342)  1:20.840 (26.836)  1:47.641 (26.801)
  7 Ridley                                              1:49.05 SGS               2 
        27.302 (27.302)    54.547 (27.245)  1:21.514 (26.967)  1:49.046 (27.532)
  8 Penn Wood                                           1:49.38 SGS               5 
        26.623 (26.623)    54.533 (27.910)  1:22.252 (27.719)  1:49.378 (27.126)
  9 Methacton                                           1:49.83 SGS               3 
        27.707 (27.707)    55.089 (27.382)  1:22.818 (27.729)  1:49.829 (27.011)
 10 Coatesville                                         1:49.93 SGS               5  1:49.924
        27.548 (27.548)    55.418 (27.870)  1:22.422 (27.004)  1:49.924 (27.502)
 11 South Philadelphia HS                               1:49.93 SGS               1  1:49.925
        27.686 (27.686)    54.062 (26.376)  1:20.316 (26.254)  1:49.925 (29.609)
 12 Harry S Truman                                      1:50.16 SGS               6 
        26.437 (26.437)    53.695 (27.258)  1:21.846 (28.151)  1:50.157 (28.311)
 13 Central Bucks East                                  1:50.38                   5 
        27.893 (27.893)    56.031 (28.138)  1:23.591 (27.560)  1:50.374 (26.783)
 14 Garnet Valley                                       1:50.45                   4 
        27.554 (27.554)    55.885 (28.331)  1:23.466 (27.581)  1:50.446 (26.980)
 15 Pennsbury                                           1:50.86                   4 
        29.188 (29.188)    56.397 (27.209)  1:23.816 (27.419)  1:50.857 (27.041)
 16 Penn Charter                                        1:50.87                   4 
        28.905 (28.905)    56.229 (27.324)  1:23.400 (27.171)  1:50.867 (27.467)
 17 Springfield (Delco)                                 1:51.65                   3 
        26.937 (26.937)    55.301 (28.364)  1:23.456 (28.155)  1:51.649 (28.193)
 18 West Chester Rustin                                 1:51.81                   3 
        28.680 (28.680)    56.578 (27.898)  1:24.641 (28.063)  1:51.809 (27.168)
 19 Downingtown East                                    1:52.44                   2 
        29.475 (29.475)    57.611 (28.136)  1:26.341 (28.730)  1:52.435 (26.094)
 20 Central Bucks West                                  1:52.96                   3 
        28.302 (28.302)    55.743 (27.441)  1:24.299 (28.556)  1:52.958 (28.659)
 21 Central Bucks South                                 1:53.62                   1 
        27.720 (27.720)    56.644 (28.924)  1:24.351 (27.707)  1:53.616 (29.265)
 22 Upper Dublin                                        1:53.82                   2 
        27.658 (27.658)    55.986 (28.328)  1:25.098 (29.112)  1:53.818 (28.720)
 23 Strath Haven                                        1:54.15                   1 
        27.880 (27.880)    55.783 (27.903)  1:25.368 (29.585)  1:54.142 (28.774)
 24 Chester                                             1:55.44                   5 
        27.019 (27.019)    55.803 (28.784)  1:24.847 (29.044)  1:55.434 (30.587)
 25 Wissahickon                                         2:00.00                   2 
        30.073 (30.073)  1:00.872 (30.799)  1:31.254 (30.382)  1:59.993 (28.739)
 -- Paul Robeson School for Human                           DNF                   5 
        26.681 (26.681)
 -- Haverford Township HS                                   DNF                   1 
        29.567 (29.567)    57.679 (28.112)  1:24.830 (27.151)
 -- Norristown                                               DQ                   3  Off Track
        28.110 (28.110)    56.812 (28.702)  1:25.480 (28.668)  1:53.109 (27.629)
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       10:43.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McCullough, Kaylee        12 Neshaminy             10:18.44 SGS              
        38.543 (38.543)  1:19.029 (40.486)  2:00.563 (41.534)  2:42.176 (41.613)
      3:24.211 (42.035)  4:06.727 (42.516)  4:49.088 (42.361)  5:31.689 (42.601)
      6:12.743 (41.054)  6:53.800 (41.057)  7:35.393 (41.593)  8:17.126 (41.733)
      8:58.971 (41.845)  9:39.831 (40.860) 10:18.439 (38.608)
  2 Keefer, Ellie              9 WC Rustin             10:26.37 SGS              
        38.570 (38.570)  1:19.262 (40.692)  2:00.704 (41.442)  2:42.576 (41.872)
      3:24.492 (41.916)  4:06.990 (42.498)  4:49.357 (42.367)  5:31.946 (42.589)
      6:14.298 (42.352)  6:57.078 (42.780)  7:40.012 (42.934)  8:22.147 (42.135)
      9:06.143 (43.996)  9:48.171 (42.028) 10:26.362 (38.191)
  3 Hurst, Sarah              11 Lower Merion          10:28.06 SGS              
        38.294 (38.294)  1:18.732 (40.438)  2:00.248 (41.516)  2:41.879 (41.631)
      3:23.934 (42.055)  4:06.429 (42.495)  4:48.740 (42.311)  5:31.405 (42.665)
      6:14.012 (42.607)  6:56.836 (42.824)  7:39.998 (43.162)  8:22.670 (42.672)
      9:06.636 (43.966)  9:48.431 (41.795) 10:28.057 (39.626)
  4 Diedel, Jaime             11 North Penn            10:41.26 SGS              
        38.770 (38.770)  1:19.565 (40.795)  2:00.909 (41.344)  2:42.635 (41.726)
      3:24.843 (42.208)  4:07.464 (42.621)  4:50.923 (43.459)  5:35.157 (44.234)
      6:20.385 (45.228)  7:04.678 (44.293)  7:50.896 (46.218)  8:35.357 (44.461)
      9:20.935 (45.578) 10:02.246 (41.311) 10:41.251 (39.005)
  5 Jucewicz, Brianna         10 CB South              10:43.79                  
        39.401 (39.401)  1:19.983 (40.582)  2:01.865 (41.882)  2:43.009 (41.144)
      3:25.443 (42.434)  4:08.090 (42.647)  4:50.867 (42.777)  5:34.111 (43.244)
      6:18.012 (43.901)  7:02.568 (44.556)  7:47.716 (45.148)  8:33.059 (45.343)
      9:18.130 (45.071) 10:02.799 (44.669) 10:43.783 (40.984)
  6 Hanchak, Stephanie        11 Westtown Sch          10:54.49                  
        39.061 (39.061)  1:20.761 (41.700)  2:03.656 (42.895)  2:47.346 (43.690)
      3:30.889 (43.543)  4:14.196 (43.307)  4:58.997 (44.801)  5:44.373 (45.376)
      6:29.914 (45.541)  7:16.130 (46.216)  8:02.343 (46.213)  8:48.386 (46.043)
      9:34.474 (46.088) 10:16.198 (41.724) 10:54.485 (38.287)
  7 Kolbe, Grace              12 CB West               10:57.27                  
        39.071 (39.071)  1:20.236 (41.165)  2:02.188 (41.952)  2:43.847 (41.659)
      3:26.561 (42.714)  4:10.390 (43.829)  4:55.029 (44.639)  5:40.412 (45.383)
      6:26.952 (46.540)  7:12.670 (45.718)  7:57.975 (45.305)  8:44.700 (46.725)
      9:31.968 (47.268) 10:17.308 (45.340) 10:57.269 (39.961)
  8 Peifer, Emily             10 CR South              11:00.39                  
        38.529 (38.529)  1:19.366 (40.837)  2:01.492 (42.126)  2:43.498 (42.006)
      3:26.245 (42.747)  4:10.055 (43.810)  4:55.086 (45.031)  5:40.741 (45.655)
      6:27.361 (46.620)  7:13.195 (45.834)  7:59.405 (46.210)  8:46.801 (47.396)
      9:33.980 (47.179) 10:19.605 (45.625) 11:00.390 (40.785)
  9 Montini, Olivia           10 Penn Charter          11:06.33                  
        38.815 (38.815)  1:19.735 (40.920)  2:01.514 (41.779)  2:43.127 (41.613)
      3:25.584 (42.457)  4:09.092 (43.508)  4:53.629 (44.537)  5:38.975 (45.346)
      6:24.749 (45.774)  7:11.301 (46.552)  7:58.084 (46.783)  8:45.840 (47.756)
      9:33.783 (47.943) 10:21.263 (47.480) 11:06.324 (45.061)
 10 Druecker, Jackie          10 Dtown East            11:17.49                  
        38.881 (38.881)  1:20.352 (41.471)  2:02.657 (42.305)  2:46.045 (43.388)
      3:31.912 (45.867)  4:18.947 (47.035)  5:06.187 (47.240)  5:53.856 (47.669)
      6:41.883 (48.027)  7:27.978 (46.095)  8:15.817 (47.839)  9:02.474 (46.657)
      9:50.288 (47.814) 10:36.646 (46.358) 11:17.486 (40.840)
 11 Hickey, Rebekah            9 Quakertown            11:22.46                  
        39.049 (39.049)  1:20.740 (41.691)  2:03.086 (42.346)  2:45.771 (42.685)
      3:31.196 (45.425)  4:17.008 (45.812)  5:04.407 (47.399)  5:52.129 (47.722)
      6:40.796 (48.667)  7:28.909 (48.113)  8:18.123 (49.214)  9:07.272 (49.149)
      9:55.136 (47.864) 10:42.472 (47.336) 11:22.458 (39.986)
 12 Schrock, Meredith         11 Marple Newto          11:25.30                  
        39.791 (39.791)  1:22.242 (42.451)  2:05.751 (43.509)  2:50.316 (44.565)
      3:35.422 (45.106)  4:21.122 (45.700)  5:07.695 (46.573)  5:54.975 (47.280)
      6:42.509 (47.534)  7:30.316 (47.807)  8:19.216 (48.900)  9:07.680 (48.464)
      9:55.412 (47.732) 10:43.013 (47.601) 11:25.298 (42.285)
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti                                     3:53.87 SGS               4 
        58.889 (58.889)  1:56.491 (57.602)  2:55.502 (59.011)  3:53.862 (58.360)
  2 Friends' Central                                    4:00.60 SGS               4 
       1:02.725 (1:02.725)          2:00.687 (57.962)        3:02.548 (1:01.861)
         4:00.598 (58.050)
  3 Central Bucks West                                  4:03.29 SGS               4 
       1:03.168 (1:03.168)          2:02.544 (59.376)        3:02.780 (1:00.236)
       4:03.281 (1:00.501)
  4 Penn Charter                                        4:03.83 SGS               3 
           59.482 (59.482)        2:01.959 (1:02.477)        3:03.813 (1:01.854)
       4:03.827 (1:00.014)
  5 Pennridge                                           4:06.36 SGS               4 
       1:01.455 (1:01.455)          2:01.230 (59.775)        3:03.207 (1:01.977)
       4:06.356 (1:03.149)
  6 Central Bucks East                                  4:07.12 SGS               3 
       1:02.559 (1:02.559)        2:03.322 (1:00.763)        3:06.108 (1:02.786)
       4:07.119 (1:01.011)
  7 Wissahickon                                         4:09.82 SGS               3 
       1:02.803 (1:02.803)        2:04.863 (1:02.060)        3:08.157 (1:03.294)
       4:09.816 (1:01.659)
  8 Conestoga                                           4:09.84 SGS               3 
       1:04.085 (1:04.085)        2:05.542 (1:01.457)        3:08.207 (1:02.665)
       4:09.836 (1:01.629)
  9 Upper Dublin                                        4:11.38 SGS               2 
       1:03.519 (1:03.519)        2:06.163 (1:02.644)        3:08.015 (1:01.852)
       4:11.372 (1:03.357)
 10 Great Valley                                        4:11.49                   2 
       1:01.863 (1:01.863)        2:05.521 (1:03.658)        3:08.342 (1:02.821)
       4:11.488 (1:03.146)
 11 Central Bucks South                                 4:13.91                   2 
       1:04.732 (1:04.732)        2:08.118 (1:03.386)        3:12.397 (1:04.279)
       4:13.906 (1:01.509)
 12 Cheltenham                                          4:14.79                   3 
       1:03.681 (1:03.681)        2:05.659 (1:01.978)        3:09.940 (1:04.281)
       4:14.785 (1:04.845)
 13 Chester                                             4:15.41                   4 
       1:02.010 (1:02.010)          2:01.980 (59.970)        3:08.304 (1:06.324)
       4:15.403 (1:07.099)
 14 Penn Wood                                           4:19.42                   1 
       1:02.956 (1:02.956)        2:06.190 (1:03.234)        3:10.026 (1:03.836)
       4:19.414 (1:09.388)
 15 North Penn                                          4:20.51                   2 
       1:09.342 (1:09.342)        2:14.065 (1:04.723)        3:17.398 (1:03.333)
       4:20.507 (1:03.109)
 16 Paul Robeson School for Human                       4:22.21                   1 
       1:05.233 (1:05.233)        2:11.234 (1:06.001)        3:17.098 (1:05.864)
       4:22.206 (1:05.108)
 17 Norristown                                          4:29.22                   2 
       1:13.499 (1:13.499)        2:18.208 (1:04.709)        3:23.784 (1:05.576)
       4:29.220 (1:05.436)
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 7 to finals
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Sebwe, Kelsey             12 Arch Ryan             18-06.50 SGS               2 
      17-01.25  17-02  18-06.25  18-06.50  FOUL  16-11.75
  2 Smith, Brianna            12 Cheltenham            18-06.00 SGS               2 
      17-07  18-01  PASS  17-11.75  18-06  PASS
  3 Foster, Averie            12 Exeter Towns          17-11.25 SGS               2 
      17-06.25  FOUL  17-11.25  17-05.50  FOUL  17-09
  4 Cooper, Nyashia           11 Imhotep Inst          17-10.25 SGS               2 
      17-07.50  16-07.75  PASS  17-07.25  17-10.25  FOUL
  5 Imes, Sabrina             10 Shipley Scho          17-08.75 SGS               2 
      16-07.50  17-01.25  17-03.75  17-05.25  17-05.75  17-08.75
  6 Gee, Sierra               12 North Penn            17-07.00 SGS               1 
      16-02.75  17-02.50  17-04.50  17-07  17-03  17-03.50
  7 Shell, Inara              11 Friends' Cen          17-06.25 SGS               2 
      FOUL  17-06.25  FOUL  17-00  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Brown, Kasi               11 Wissahickon           17-01.75                   2 
      16-10.50  17-01.75  16-09.50            
  9 Gayton, Mayu              12 Abington              16-10.75                   2 
      FOUL  16-10.75  16-07.75            
 10 Stovall, Bailie           11 Friends' Cen          16-09.75                   1 
      16-02.25  FOUL  16-09.75            
 11 Prescott, Zariah          11 Bensalem              16-07.75                   1 
      16-07.75  16-02.50  FOUL            
 12 Metzger, Allyson          11 Villa Maria          J16-07.75                   1 
      15-08.75  FOUL  16-07.75         
 13 Furtick, Taliyah          12 Msty Chtr Picket      16-07.50                   1 
      16-05.25  16-00  16-07.50            
 14 Cofield, Calista           9 Neshaminy             16-06.50                   1 
      15-08.75  16-06.50  16-05            
 15 Alexander, Ava             9 WC Rustin             16-06.25                   1 
      16-06.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Creamer, Ceyonnah         12 Paul Robeson          16-06.00                   1 
      15-11  16-03.75  16-06            
 17 Bellini, Carolena         11 CB East               16-04.50                   2 
      16-03.25  FOUL  16-04.50            
 18 Eberly, Lorelei           10 Coatesville           16-03.25                   1 
      FOUL  16-03.25  15-01.75            
 19 Ceulers, Ava              10 Bish Shanahan         16-01.75                   1 
      16-00  16-01.75  FOUL            
 20 Allen, Ahliyah            12 North Penn            16-00.50                   2 
      16-00.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Jean-Noel, Melicka        12 Perk Valley           14-08.75                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-08.75            
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 7 to finals
       36-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Sebwe, Kelsey             12 Arch Ryan             38-11.75 SGS               2 
      36-08  37-08  38-11.75  FOUL  37-05.75  37-10
  2 Imes, Sabrina             10 Shipley Scho          38-04.75 SGS               2 
      38-00  38-01.25  FOUL  38-03  FOUL  38-04.75
  3 Barnes, Siani             12 Upper Darby           37-11.00 SGS               2 
      36-03  36-09  PASS  37-01  37-11  PASS
  4 Kullmann, Peyton          11 Upper Dublin          37-02.75 SGS               1 
      35-06  36-04.75  37-02.75           
  5 Williams, Anais           12 North Penn            37-01.50 SGS               2 
      37-01.50  36-07.50  34-11.50  36-05.50  35-01.50  PASS
  6 Pieslak, Kate             11 Pennsbury             36-08.50 SGS               2 
      35-03.25  35-00.50  36-08.50  35-03.75  34-09  PASS
  7 Hibbert, Denee            11 Exeter Towns          36-06.50 SGS               2 
      35-11.25  36-05.25  36-06.50  FOUL  36-05.50  PASS
  8 Acord, Remi               11 CR South              35-09.75                   2 
      35-09.75  35-03.25  35-08.50         
  9 Etienne, Alice            10 Upper Darby           35-07.50                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  35-07.50         
  9 Dunham, Coco              10 Methacton             35-07.50                   1 
      33-06.50  34-05.50  35-07.50           
 11 Dunham, Camille           12 Methacton             35-05.25                   2 
      34-04.50  35-05.25  33-11         
 12 Teel, Gabby               10 Upper Morela          35-05.00                   1 
      34-07.50  35-05  35-04.25           
 13 Castor, Nicole            12 Lower Moreland        35-04.00                   1 
      35-04  FOUL  34-08.25           
 14 Chambers, Aryana          11 Upper Merion          35-00.50                   1 
      33-07.50  35-00.50  33-11.75           
 15 Creamer, Ceyonnah         12 Paul Robeson          35-00.25                   1 
      34-08.50  35-00.25  FOUL           
 16 Shell, Inara              11 Friends' Cen          34-11.75                   2 
      34-11.75  PASS  PASS           
 16 Furtick, Taliyah          12 Msty Chtr Picket      34-11.75                   1 
      34-11.75  33-02.75  FOUL           
 18 Gee, Sierra               12 North Penn            34-08.75                   2 
      32-11.25  34-05  34-08.75         
 19 Sabri, Rania              10 Upper Dublin          34-08.25                   2 
      34-06.50  33-05.75  34-08.25           
 20 Johnson, Audrey           11 CB South              34-04.25                   1 
      34-04.25  FOUL  33-05.25           
 21 Ottih, Ozioma             11 Cheltenham            33-07.75                   1 
      32-04  33-07.75  31-07.25           
 22 Bellini, Carolena         11 CB East               33-04.75                   2 
      32-07.75  32-03  33-04.75         
 23 Harper, Jazzy             11 Strath Haven          32-07.75                   1 
      32-07.25  32-07.75  PASS           
 24 Tailey, Francee           11 Acad Palumbo          32-04.00                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  32-04           
 25 Bryne, Madison            10 CR North              31-00.50                   1 
      31-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna            12 Cheltenham             5-06.00 SGS              
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXP 
  2 Rawson, Margaux           11 Mt St Joseph           5-04.00 SGS              
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Brown, Kasi               11 Wissahickon            5-02.00                  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Eastmure, Madi            11 Methacton             J5-02.00                  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Boyce, Olivia             12 Haverford Twp          5-00.00                  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lavallee, Kristen         10 Conestoga             J5-00.00                  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Green, Amira              11 Neshaminy             J5-00.00                  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Castor, Nicole            12 Lower Moreland        J5-00.00                  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 McKeown, Kelli             9 Great Valley           4-10.00                  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Jennings-Scott, Gionvann   9 Dtown East            J4-10.00                  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Fralin, Gazmine           12 Upper Darby           J4-10.00                  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Paulson, Ava              11 CR South               4-08.00                  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top 7 to finals
       38-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Deaviz, Maria             12 Souderton Ar          48-11.50 SGS               2 
      45-11.25  47-02.75  48-11.50  47-08.75  48-03.50  47-07
  2 Thorpe, Kayla             12 Upper Darby           45-07.25 SGS               2 
      45-07.25  39-03.25  40-10.50  42-08.50  FOUL  41-01.50
  3 Iheoma, Siniru            11 CR South              39-06.75 SGS               2 
      39-06.75  37-05.25  39-05.50  FOUL  30-09  39-01
  4 Roberts, Ava              11 Spside Chestnut       38-03.25 SGS               2 
      FOUL  35-06.25  38-03.25  35-04.50  37-02.50  38-02.25
  5 Sanders, Patience         11 West Catholi          37-10.50                   2 
      37-10.50  37-08  FOUL  35-03.50  34-10.50  36-04.50
  6 Gallagher, Madison        12 Boyertown             37-09.50                   2 
      35-04  37-09.50  35-08.50  34-02.25  35-07.50  35-06
  7 Bethel, Dominique         10 North Penn            35-06.00                   1 
      32-11  35-06  31-00  32-06.75  33-09.25  31-05.50
  8 Schneider, Sophi          12 Upper Dublin          35-01.75                   2 
      33-10  35-01  35-01.75            
  9 Thayres, Sarah            12 Souderton Ar          35-01.00                   2 
      35-01  FOUL  30-11.75            
 10 Allen, Jacqueline         12 Neshaminy             34-11.75                   2 
      34-11.75  FOUL  33-04.25         
 11 Hammond, Maureen          11 Dtown West            34-03.25                   1 
      33-10  33-09.50  34-03.25         
 12 Rosales, Evangelic        12 Perk Valley           34-00.50                   1 
      31-07.50  33-02  34-00.50           
 13 Simmonds, Renee           11 Boyertown             33-02.50                   1 
      33-02.50  33-02  FOUL            
 14 Scott, Jordan             11 Lower Merion          32-11.25                   1 
      32-02.25  32-11.25  31-08            
 15 Nwokolo, Chinazaekepele   11 North Penn            32-08.00                   1 
      32-08  31-02.75  29-05.50            
 16 Mokonchu, Ester           10 Spring Ford           32-05.50                   1 
      32-05.50  30-10.50  31-01.50            
 17 Dembeck, Allyson          12 Arch Ryan             31-11.25                   1 
      29-09  30-01.25  31-11.25           
 18 Vestri, Siena             11 Great Valley          31-10.50                   1 
      25-07.25  30-03.50  31-10.50            
 19 Williams, Jaylah          12 Girls' High           30-09.75                   1 
      30-09.75  29-10  30-04           
 20 Martinez, Bianca          12 Boyertown             30-01.50                   1 
      30-01.50  29-01  29-08            
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Corson, Brooke            10 Owen J. Robe          12-06.00 SGS              
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 12-09 
        P    P    P    P     P     O     O     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  2 Timberg, Chloe            11 CB West               12-00.00 SGS              
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Stein, Rory               11 Methacton             11-00.00 SGS              
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O    O  XXO    O   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Asinor, Ishana            12 North Penn            10-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    O     O     O   XXX 
  5 O'Mara, Bridget           10 Conestoga             10-00.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O    O     O   XXX 
  6 Pak, Katie                11 Strath Haven           9-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
  6 Bresler, Erinne            9 Dtown East             9-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
  8 Knapp, Lauren             10 Pennridge             J9-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  9 Bache, Campbell           12 Souderton Ar           9-00.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Okcuoglu, Izzy            12 WC Rustin              9-00.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Singer, Jocelyn           12 Pennridge             J9-00.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody   10 Exeter Towns          J9-00.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 LaPlante, Julia           10 CR North               8-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Formich, Rebecca          11 Westtown Sch           8-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Metague, Reagan            9 CR South               8-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Noble, Liliana            11 Upper Dublin          J8-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Brown, Kayla              12 Upper Dublin          J8-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Camarero, Ava             11 CR South               8-00.00                  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 18 Ottih, Ozioma             11 Cheltenham             8-00.00                  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bauroth-Sherman, Juniper  10 Exeter Towns                NH                  
     8-00 
      XXX