Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           DVGTCA Meet #7 - 2/7/2020                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        9:57.78  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       10:12.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       10:24.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Friends' Central                                    9:28.56 SGS               1 
       2:26.482 (2:26.482)        4:42.379 (2:15.897)        7:09.161 (2:26.782)
       9:28.558 (2:19.397)
  2 Academy of Notre Dame                               9:56.87 SGS               1 
       2:27.363 (2:27.363)        4:58.459 (2:31.096)        7:31.860 (2:33.401)
       9:56.863 (2:25.003)
  3 Pennsbury                                           9:57.24 SGS               1 
       2:27.503 (2:27.503)        4:55.771 (2:28.268)        7:29.265 (2:33.494)
       9:57.236 (2:27.971)
  4 Strath Haven                                       10:00.98 MOC               1 
       2:26.762 (2:26.762)        4:56.784 (2:30.022)        7:29.120 (2:32.336)
      10:00.975 (2:31.855)
  5 Conestoga                                          10:07.50 MOC               1 
       2:35.139 (2:35.139)        5:10.397 (2:35.258)        7:41.099 (2:30.702)
      10:07.495 (2:26.396)
  6 Council Rock North                                 10:08.01 MOC               1 
       2:39.248 (2:39.248)        5:08.661 (2:29.413)        7:38.403 (2:29.742)
      10:08.001 (2:29.598)
  7 Nazareth Academy                                   10:09.85 MOC               1 
       2:33.765 (2:33.765)        5:01.674 (2:27.909)        7:35.274 (2:33.600)
      10:09.841 (2:34.567)
  8 Ridley                                             10:18.13 PROV              1 
       2:32.150 (2:32.150)        5:08.986 (2:36.836)        7:45.182 (2:36.196)
      10:18.122 (2:32.940)
  9 Baldwin School                                     10:21.00 PROV              1 
       2:36.441 (2:36.441)        5:11.992 (2:35.551)        7:52.307 (2:40.315)
      10:20.999 (2:28.692)
 10 Boyertown                                          10:22.02 PROV              1 
       2:37.574 (2:37.574)        5:11.590 (2:34.016)        7:50.412 (2:38.822)
      10:22.017 (2:31.605)
 11 West Chester Rustin                                10:23.71 PROV              1 
       2:36.146 (2:36.146)        5:14.707 (2:38.561)        7:44.105 (2:29.398)
      10:23.708 (2:39.603)
 12 Saint Basil Academy                                10:25.08                   1 
       2:30.993 (2:30.993)        5:04.574 (2:33.581)        7:50.587 (2:46.013)
      10:25.074 (2:34.487)
 13 Neshaminy                                          10:26.44                   1 
       2:39.913 (2:39.913)        5:19.598 (2:39.685)        7:45.689 (2:26.091)
      10:26.438 (2:40.749)
 14 Haverford Township HS                              10:29.95                   1 
       2:36.164 (2:36.164)        5:20.635 (2:44.471)        7:54.878 (2:34.243)
      10:29.941 (2:35.063)
 15 Upper Dublin                                       10:30.10                   2 
       2:32.828 (2:32.828)        5:11.531 (2:38.703)        7:52.611 (2:41.080)
      10:30.098 (2:37.487)
 16 Council Rock South                                 10:33.63                   2 
       2:36.601 (2:36.601)        5:10.829 (2:34.228)        7:50.307 (2:39.478)
      10:33.630 (2:43.323)
 17 Souderton Area                                     10:34.24                   1 
       2:38.692 (2:38.692)        5:18.668 (2:39.976)        7:52.617 (2:33.949)
      10:34.237 (2:41.620)
 18 Hatboro Horsham                                    10:35.10                   2 
       2:28.482 (2:28.482)        5:04.405 (2:35.923)        7:39.766 (2:35.361)
      10:35.097 (2:55.331)
 19 Spring Ford                                        10:36.35                   2 
       2:42.608 (2:42.608)        5:21.500 (2:38.892)        7:58.190 (2:36.690)
      10:36.343 (2:38.153)
 20 Central Bucks East                                 10:38.23                   1 
       2:39.088 (2:39.088)        5:15.273 (2:36.185)        7:55.163 (2:39.890)
      10:38.221 (2:43.058)
 21 Cheltenham                                         10:38.65                   3 
       2:25.340 (2:25.340)        5:07.145 (2:41.805)        7:54.604 (2:47.459)
      10:38.650 (2:44.046)
 22 Padua Academy                                      10:39.29                   2 
       2:38.301 (2:38.301)        5:12.117 (2:33.816)        7:52.658 (2:40.541)
      10:39.284 (2:46.626)
 23 Central Bucks West                                 10:41.51                   2 
       2:30.486 (2:30.486)        5:10.301 (2:39.815)        7:53.372 (2:43.071)
      10:41.508 (2:48.136)
 24 North Penn                                         10:42.50                   1 
       2:36.455 (2:36.455)        5:06.955 (2:30.500)        7:48.281 (2:41.326)
      10:42.499 (2:54.218)
 25 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                         10:44.78                   2 
       2:31.731 (2:31.731)        5:06.523 (2:34.792)        7:49.510 (2:42.987)
      10:44.774 (2:55.264)
 26 Springfield (Delco)                                10:45.92                   2 
       2:32.748 (2:32.748)        5:18.227 (2:45.479)        8:00.381 (2:42.154)
      10:45.911 (2:45.530)
 27 Bishop Shanahan                                    10:48.47                   2 
       2:38.831 (2:38.831)        5:16.485 (2:37.654)        7:57.603 (2:41.118)
      10:48.464 (2:50.861)
 28 Perkiomen Valley                                   10:48.51                   2 
       2:46.075 (2:46.075)        5:26.247 (2:40.172)        8:09.620 (2:43.373)
      10:48.504 (2:38.884)
 29 Lower Merion                                       10:49.56                   2 
       2:36.961 (2:36.961)        5:22.072 (2:45.111)        8:07.693 (2:45.621)
      10:49.553 (2:41.860)
 30 Downingtown East                                   10:49.58                   2 
       2:48.646 (2:48.646)        5:26.289 (2:37.643)        8:13.279 (2:46.990)
      10:49.571 (2:36.292)
 31 Episcopal Academy                                  10:51.34                   2 
       2:42.093 (2:42.093)        5:25.156 (2:43.063)        8:13.465 (2:48.309)
      10:51.332 (2:37.867)
 32 Archbishop Ryan                                    10:51.91                   2 
       2:41.842 (2:41.842)        5:27.008 (2:45.166)        8:14.810 (2:47.802)
      10:51.904 (2:37.094)
 33 Pennridge                                          10:54.30                   2 
       2:41.104 (2:41.104)        5:16.179 (2:35.075)        8:13.416 (2:57.237)
      10:54.293 (2:40.877)
 34 Lower Moreland                                     11:11.71                   2 
       2:43.229 (2:43.229)        5:27.618 (2:44.389)        8:16.761 (2:49.143)
      11:11.707 (2:54.946)
 35 Penn Wood                                          11:14.68                   2 
       2:40.639 (2:40.639)        5:31.410 (2:50.771)        8:25.003 (2:53.593)
      11:14.674 (2:49.671)
 36 Methacton                                          11:16.76                   2 
       2:55.904 (2:55.904)        5:39.415 (2:43.511)        8:27.978 (2:48.563)
      11:16.757 (2:48.779)
 37 Chester                                            11:17.31                   2 
       2:28.984 (2:28.984)        5:12.650 (2:43.666)        8:07.318 (2:54.668)
      11:17.302 (3:09.984)
 38 Harriton                                           11:23.50                   3 
       2:54.892 (2:54.892)        5:33.211 (2:38.319)        8:28.539 (2:55.328)
      11:23.500 (2:54.961)
 39 Marple Newtown                                     11:23.55                   3 
       2:34.899 (2:34.899)        5:24.446 (2:49.547)        8:25.724 (3:01.278)
      11:23.541 (2:57.817)
 40 Garnet Valley                                      11:25.76                   3 
       2:41.999 (2:41.999)        5:32.789 (2:50.790)        8:24.970 (2:52.181)
      11:25.755 (3:00.785)
 41 Exeter Township                                    11:26.56                   3 
       2:42.089 (2:42.089)        5:30.163 (2:48.074)        8:27.327 (2:57.164)
      11:26.559 (2:59.232)
 42 Central                                            11:28.07                   3 
       2:47.677 (2:47.677)        5:27.855 (2:40.178)        8:26.760 (2:58.905)
      11:28.068 (3:01.308)
 43 William Tennent                                    11:40.01                   3 
       2:57.995 (2:57.995)        5:54.250 (2:56.255)        8:51.175 (2:56.925)
      11:40.007 (2:48.832)
 44 Great Valley                                       11:44.59                   3 
       2:49.200 (2:49.200)        5:43.224 (2:54.024)        8:41.174 (2:57.950)
      11:44.581 (3:03.407)
 45 Upper Merion                                       11:44.83                   3 
       2:49.220 (2:49.220)        5:47.518 (2:58.298)        8:48.690 (3:01.172)
      11:44.828 (2:56.138)
 46 Upper Darby                                        11:48.72                   3 
       2:48.291 (2:48.291)        5:44.208 (2:55.917)        8:47.834 (3:03.626)
      11:48.717 (3:00.883)
 47 Quakertown                                         12:08.56                   3 
       2:50.893 (2:50.893)        5:48.415 (2:57.522)        8:50.682 (3:02.267)
      12:08.557 (3:17.875)
 48 Engineering & Science                              12:09.97                   3 
       2:50.951 (2:50.951)        5:33.616 (2:42.665)        8:37.505 (3:03.889)
      12:09.961 (3:32.456)
 49 Norristown  'B'                                    12:24.75                   3 
       2:54.969 (2:54.969)        5:46.896 (2:51.927)        8:51.855 (3:04.959)
      12:24.749 (3:32.894)
 50 St. Hubert's                                       12:32.98                   3 
       2:58.922 (2:58.922)        5:56.300 (2:57.378)        9:09.866 (3:13.566)
      12:32.975 (3:23.109)
 51 Jenkintown                                         12:33.02                   3 
       3:00.647 (3:00.647)        6:07.489 (3:06.842)        9:12.240 (3:04.751)
      12:33.019 (3:20.779)
 52 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                12:40.19                   3 
       2:59.913 (2:59.913)        6:19.774 (3:19.861)        9:29.953 (3:10.179)
      12:40.183 (3:10.230)
 53 Bensalem                                           13:13.55                   3 
       3:03.469 (3:03.469)        6:09.410 (3:05.941)        9:49.720 (3:40.310)
      13:13.547 (3:23.827)
 54 Interboro                                          13:51.25                   3 
       3:04.783 (3:04.783)        6:33.308 (3:28.525)       10:04.598 (3:31.290)
      13:51.246 (3:46.648)
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Sebwe, Kelsey             12 Arch Ryan                 9.18 SGS              14 
  2 Rawson, Margaux           11 Mt St Joseph              9.46 SGS              14 
  3 Emmens, Kylie             11 CB East                   9.56 SGS              14 
  4 Hanson, Jada              11 Penncrest                 9.62 MOC              13 
  5 Kehinde, Gloria           12 Exeter Towns              9.68 MOC              13 
  6 Derstine, Ella            11 CB East                   9.90 MOC              13 
  7 Forbes, Taylor             9 St Basil Acad             9.94 MOC              12 
  8 Eastmure, Madi            11 Methacton                 9.95 MOC              12 
  9 Winfield, Mariah           9 Cheltenham                9.96 MOC              14 
 10 Tailey, Ivelle            12 Acad Palumbo              9.99 MOC              12 
 11 Diaby, Fatim              12 Girls' High              10.00 MOC              13 
 12 Gaskins, Jaylah            9 Neumann Gore             10.12                  13 
 13 Fralin, Gazmine           12 Upper Darby              10.15                  10 
 14 Adamsky, Caroline         12 CR South                 10.21                  12 
 15 Pratt-Davis, Tynia        11 Penn Wood                10.24                  11 
 16 Williams, Sabrina         12 Methacton                10.25                  11  10.242
 17 Bernard, Jayla            11 Neumann Gore             10.25                  13  10.244
 18 Crawford, Nialah           9 E & S                    10.26                  11  10.254
 19 Saboja, Anna               9 Garnet Valle             10.26                  12  10.256
 20 Adegbite, Anjola          11 Cheltenham               10.32                  10  10.313
 21 Ericson, Rylee            11 Dtown East               10.32                  10  10.320
 22 Richardson, Ashley        11 Bish McDevitt            10.33                  11 
 23 Dunne, Hannah             12 Arch Ryan                10.34                   9  10.333
 24 Jennings-Scott, Gionvann   9 Dtown East               10.34                   8  10.335
 25 Stango, Madeline          10 Garnet Valle             10.38                  10 
 26 Johnson, Jalynn           12 Penn Charter             10.39                   7 
 27 Smith, Kailey             11 Spring Ford              10.42                   1 
 28 Oh, Felicia               10 CB South                 10.49                  14 
 29 Pritchard, Sarah          12 Padua Academ             10.51                  11 
 30 Harper, Jazzy             11 Strath Haven             10.52                   9 
 31 Kowalski, Isabella        11 CB South                 10.53                  10 
 32 Campbell, Iyana           11 E & S                    10.56                  11 
 33 Gurysh, Hayley            10 Pennridge                10.62                   9 
 34 Peterson, Athena          10 Souderton Ar             10.65                  12 
 35 Kline, Erin               12 Haverford To             10.68                   9 
 36 Mohr, Grace               10 Strath Haven             10.73                   7 
 37 Cummando, Cadence          9 North Penn               10.75                   5 
 38 Onanuga, Nike             10 Quakertown               10.78                   8 
 39 Corrado, Jayme            11 North Penn               10.84                   8 
 40 Son, Sarina               11 Great Valley             10.85                   8 
 41 Reinsel, Olivia           12 Padua Academ             10.86                   5 
 42 Mummert, Hannah           12 WC Rustin                10.87                   8 
 43 Lin, Annie                11 CR South                 10.94                   7 
 44 Crossed, Caroline         10 Acad Notre Dame          10.95                   4 
 45 Sabatini, Giavonna        12 CR North                 11.00                   7 
 46 Null, Laura               12 Episcopal Ac             11.08                   7 
 47 Edenson, Annabel          10 CB West                  11.10                   8 
 48 Williams, De'Naya         11 Ridley                   11.17                   6 
 49 Barton, Grace             11 Episcopal Ac             11.30                   6 
 50 Sanders, Keniya           11 Promise Acad             11.31                   5 
 51 Gemmell, Rachel           11 Coatesville              11.32                   9 
 52 Lavallee, Kristen         10 Conestoga                11.34                   6 
 53 Jung, Christina           10 Hatboro Hors             11.41                   3 
 54 Robison, Jessica          11 William Tenn             11.47                   6 
 55 Townsend, Nadja           11 Perek Valley             11.51                   6 
 56 Yousef, Sana              11 CR North                 11.52                   4 
 57 Walker, Alexis            11 Central                  11.53                   4 
 58 Johnson, Nydia            11 Upper Morela             11.54                   4 
 59 Thompson, Lyric            9 Penn Wood                11.61                   5 
 60 Stoy, Lana                11 Marple Newto             11.71                   7 
 61 Toliver, Sonceria            Spring Ford              11.73                   1 
 62 Frank, Elisabeth           9 Boyertown                11.75                   3 
 63 Harker, Sheya             11 Souderton Ar             11.83                   5 
 64 Rahming, Brooke           10 St. Hubert's             11.91                   3 
 65 Tang, Tiffany             11 Nazareth Aca             11.94                   3 
 66 Harris, Ariel             11 Martin Luthe             12.09                   1 
 67 Potter, Julie             11 Haverford To             12.11                   4 
 68 Nieves, Camilla            9 Bensalem                 12.13                   6 
 69 Perez, Kristina           10 Nazareth Aca             12.17                   3 
 70 Grube, Brianna             9 Perek Valley             12.20                   2 
 71 Donlevie, Jessica         10 CB West                  12.23                   3 
 72 Fofanah, Nina              9 Spfield Delco            12.31                   5 
 73 White, Anjolina           10 Boyertown                12.36                   2 
 74 Cammarota, Keira          10 Quakertown               12.37                   2 
 75 Fischer, Julia            10 Neshaminy                12.42                   2 
 76 Hudnut, Cierra             9 Upper Darby              12.46                   2 
 77 McGarry, Delaney          11 Jenkintown               12.57                   1 
 78 Lara, Roselin              9 Bensalem                 12.58                   2 
 79 Lin, Zeyan                 9 Marple Newto             13.10                   1 
 -- Lemelin, Annie            11 Mt St Joseph                DQ                  14 
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA State Guide
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Voker, Marlina            11 Mstry Chtr Hardy          7.89 SGS              14 
  2 Hebron, Sanaa             10 Neshaminy                 7.93 SGS              14 
  3 Bey, Eyota                 9 Cheltenham                7.95 SGS              14 
  4 Gayton, Mayu              12 Abington                  8.00 MOC              14 
  5 Billman, Katherine        12 Conestoga                 8.03 MOC              13 
  6 Matthews, Jasmine          9 Spside Chestnut           8.12 MOC              12 
  7 Mansaray, Tenneh          10 Upper Darby               8.13 MOC              11  8.124
  8 Davis, Nevaeh             11 Penn Wood                 8.13 MOC              14  8.129
  9 Stovall, Bailie           11 Friends' Cen              8.14 MOC              13  8.136
 10 Hoffmann, Gabbi           12 WC Rustin                 8.14 MOC              13  8.137
 11 Dianno, Maura             11 Upper Dublin              8.14 MOC              13  8.138
 12 Williams, Anais           12 North Penn                8.15 MOC              13 
 13 Reed, Quanajia            10 Paul Robeson              8.25 MOC              13 
 14 Yonce, Gillian            10 Great Valley              8.26 MOC               4 
 15 Hildreth, Eliza            9 Norristown                8.28 MOC              11 
 16 McDonald, Gabriel          9 Imhotep Inst              8.30 MOC              14  8.298
 17 Kouakou, Arianna          11 Pennridge                 8.30 MOC              12  8.300
 18 Keenan, Juliana           12 Methacton                 8.31                  12  8.303
 19 Jonah, Priscilla          12 Ridley                    8.31                  12  8.308
 20 Maraska, Justine          10 CB West                   8.35                   6  8.345
 20 Eisenberg, Sabrina        11 CB East                   8.35                  11  8.345
 22 Nunag, Anna               12 Villa Maria               8.37                   9 
 23 Roberts, Stephanie        10 Garnet Valle              8.40                  11 
 24 Harris, Adasia            11 Padua Academ              8.41                  12 
 25 Odeyemi, Kemi             12 Episcopal Ac              8.42                   9 
 26 Behnke, Elizabeth         11 Phoenixville              8.43                   3 
 27 Simmonds, Renee           11 Boyertown                 8.45                  10 
 28 Bennett, Taylor           10 South Philad              8.46                   9 
 29 Landow, Blake             10 Baldwin Scho              8.49                  10 
 30 Talley, Kiyah              9 Central                   8.50                   7  8.493
 31 Mcpherson, Mori           11 Pennsbury                 8.50                   8  8.495
 32 Boateng, Raven            11 Girls' High               8.50                   9  8.500
 33 Rios, Brookelin           11 Bensalem                  8.51                  10 
 34 Gesualdi, Angela          12 Conwell-Egan              8.52                   9 
 35 Sahou, Marie              12 Bish McDevitt             8.53                  11  8.521
 36 Olaleye, Toluwanimi       10 E & S                     8.53                   7  8.530
 37 Jones, Lanajah             9 Swenson Arts              8.54                   7 
 38 Jones, Jasmine            10 Franklin Hig              8.55                   8 
 39 Seabury, Jay'myah          9 Academy Park              8.57                   6  8.564
 40 Harris, Janiya            10 Harry S Trum              8.57                  10  8.565
 41 Keller, Julia             10 Wissahickon               8.58                   9 
 42 Bernard, Jayla            11 Neumann Gore              8.62                  10 
 43 Hardgrove, Rodneyah       11 Martin Luthe              8.66                   8 
 44 Blatz, Mackenzie          11 CR South                  8.68                   7  8.672
 45 Smiarowska, Olivia         9 Arch Ryan                 8.68                  10  8.678
 46 Rollins, Asia             10 Promise Acad              8.75                   6 
 47 Handy, Anaysia            12 Chichester                8.77                   8 
 48 Kolton, Rachel            10 Harriton                  8.78                   6 
 49 Taylor, Carolyn           11 Mt St Joseph              8.80                   6 
 50 Larsen, Katja              9 Owen J. Robe              8.84                   4  8.834
 51 Watson, Morgan            11 William Tenn              8.84                   6  8.838
 52 Jones, Lindsay            11 Plym Whitemarsh           8.88                   7 
 53 Montgomery, Ayshia        10 Strath Haven              8.92                   7 
 54 Randall, Jalen            10 Acad Palumbo              9.00                   5  8.993
 55 Schell, Erika             11 Perek Valley              9.00                   5  8.995
 56 Pratt, Jala                9 Chester                   9.05                   2 
 57 Magee, Julia              12 CB South                  9.09                   3  9.081
 58 Artis, Ayanna             10 St. Hubert's              9.09                   5  9.086
 59 Kintzel, Rachel           10 Souderton Ar              9.14                   3 
 60 Pham, Audrey              10 Haverford To              9.16                   4  9.157
 60 DiMaria, Kaelin           10 Jenkintown                9.16                   5  9.157
 62 Cheng, Carmen             11 Lower Merion              9.17                   4  9.168
 63 Alegado, Caroline          9 Lansd Catholic            9.17                   3  9.169
 64 Sanor, Mariam              9 Motivation H              9.21                   4 
 65 Diallo, Famata             9 West Catholi              9.39                   4  9.382
 66 Paris, Avery               9 Spring Ford               9.39                   2  9.387
 67 Ferreira, Rhianna          9 Upper Merion              9.44                   2 
 68 Davis, Theresa             9 Hill-Freedma              9.46                   3 
 69 Whiteside, Lexi            9 Spfield Delco             9.51                   3 
 70 Papanikolaou, Melina       9 Lower Morela              9.52                   2 
 71 Bottos, Rose               9 Penncrest                 9.53                   2 
 72 Kvetan, Sophie            12 Arch Carroll              9.54                   2 
 73 Casey, Anna               12 Arch Wood                 9.55                   5 
 74 Hopson, Morgan            10 Marple Newto              9.81                   1 
 75 Francis, Sophie-Anne      11 Nazareth Aca             10.16                   1 
 76 Washington, Taryn         11 Delco Christian          10.36                   1 
 77 D'Amico, Harley           11 Spfield Montco           12.81                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, Simone              9 St Basil Acad            41.56   4 
  2 Gibson, Jaleezia          12 Harry S Trum             44.57   4 
  3 Hunter, Dizari            11 Strath Haven             44.69   4 
  4 Schultz, Emma             11 St. Hubert's             44.88   4 
  5 Anderson, Cheyanne        11 Neshaminy                45.11   4 
  6 Poland, Milan             11 Penn Charter             45.42   3 
  7 Scholtz, Julia            10 Penncrest                45.48   4 
  8 Miller, Olivia            10 Bish Shanahan            45.49   3 
  9 Munson, Emily             11 Jenkintown               46.62   3 
 10 Walton, Hannah            11 Abington                 46.78   3 
 11 Perry, Makiyah             9 Hill-Freedma             48.48   2 
 12 Phillips, Zeta            12 Acad Palumbo             50.25   3 
 13 Johnson, Leilani          12 E & S                    50.45   2 
 14 Murray, Asha              12 Episcopal Ac             50.74   2 
 15 Neal, Gab                 10 Westtown Sch             50.91   1 
 16 Seabury, Jay'myah          9 Academy Park             51.78   3 
 17 Jones, Martroyice          9 Ridley                   55.24   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 James, Teliyah            12 Norristown               25.78 SGS              12 
  2 Elwell, Emma              12 Boyertown                25.97 SGS              12 
  3 Lemelin, Annie            11 Mt St Joseph             26.16 SGS              11 
  4 Cooper, Nyashia           11 Imhotep Inst             26.55 SGS              12 
  5 Johns, Kamani             11 Chester                  26.72 MOC              12 
  6 Buxton, Taleea             9 Bish McDevitt            26.76 MOC              12 
  7 Prescott, Zariah          11 Bensalem                 26.85 MOC               9 
  8 Binns, Olivia             10 Dtown East               26.85 MOC              10 
  9 Allen, Ahliyah            12 North Penn               27.03 MOC               9 
 10 Stovall, Bailie           11 Friends' Cen             27.04 MOC              11 
 11 Wert, Alyssa              10 Garnet Valle             27.06 MOC              12 
 12 Scott, Danielle           12 William Tenn             27.15 MOC              11 
 13 Chambers, Kamry           11 Paul Robeson             27.17 MOC               9 
 14 Hudson, Kaleigh           10 Spring Ford              27.30 MOC              10 
 15 Elliott, Morgan            9 Haverford To             27.30 MOC               8 
 16 Morse, Kaia               12 Coatesville              27.38 MOC              11 
 17 Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah   11 Franklin Hig             27.51                  10 
 18 Nock, Tamia               12 South Philad             27.54                   8 
 19 Evans, Vivienne           12 Baldwin Scho             27.55                  11 
 20 Sicinski, Melissa         12 Pennridge                27.78                   8 
 21 Cottom, Laila              9 Wissahickon              27.91                   9 
 22 Dodoo, Safiya             12 CB South                 27.92                  10 
 23 Sistrunk, Leajah          12 Spfield Montco           28.04                   9 
 24 Williams, Saniyah         11 Marple Newto             28.10                   8 
 25 Johnson, Destiny           9 Plym Whitemarsh          28.22                  10 
 26 Korol, Margaret           11 Upper Morela             28.30                   8 
 27 Diarra, Destiny           12 Upper Darby              28.43                   6 
 28 Clay, Viola                9 Motivation H             28.52                   7 
 29 Mancini, Marcella         10 Pennsbury                28.56                  10 
 30 Story, Mollie             10 CB East                  28.57                   9 
 31 Jordan, Nilah             12 Spside Chestnut          28.57                   7 
 32 Smiarowska, Olivia         9 Arch Ryan                28.78                   4 
 33 Timberg, Chloe            11 CB West                  28.88                   7 
 34 Mulder, Faye               9 Harriton                 29.13                   6 
 35 Calabria, Mackenna         9 Quakertown               29.14                   7 
 36 McDaniels, Chyna          10 Martin Luthe             29.28                   5 
 37 Garner, Cherith           10 Delco Christian          29.31                   6 
 38 Adegbite, Anjola          11 Cheltenham               29.32                   8 
 39 Simpson, Imani            12 Perek Valley             29.33                   7 
 40 Danenhower, Emily          9 Conestoga                29.50                   5 
 41 Fuller, Shanyia            9 Promise Acad             29.73                   5 
 42 Diallo, Mary              12 Girls' High              29.83                   5 
 43 Ryu, Joanne                9 Hatboro Hors             29.86                   2 
 44 DelGiorno, Gina           10 WC Rustin                29.90                   5 
 45 Vangeli, Nadia            11 Lansd Catholic           29.99                   3 
 46 Merchant, Claire           9 Padua Academ             30.01                   3 
 47 Benner, Laura             11 Souderton Ar             30.19                   4 
 48 Baker, Trystan            10 Upper Merion             30.21                   4 
 49 Haynesworth, India         9 Conwell-Egan             30.22                   4 
 50 Haarmeyer, Lauren         10 Methacton                30.23                   3 
 51 Rieser, Lianna            11 Nazareth Aca             30.23                   4 
 52 Handy, Anaysia            12 Chichester               30.34                   6 
 53 Amoia, Maddy              10 Upper Dublin             30.46                   3 
 54 Robertson, Natalie        12 Lower Merion             30.54                   5 
 55 Scott, Serenity            8 Phoenixville             30.55                   2 
 56 Parke, Karen              12 Arch Wood                30.55                   6 
 57 Hammond, Soulsun          10 Science Lead             30.99                   4 
 58 Saccoh, Hawa               9 Mstry Chtr Hardy         31.14                   3 
 59 Ayre, Kasey               12 Great Valley             31.30                   2 
 60 Samuels, Shania           10 Swenson Arts             31.35                   2 
 61 Hunter, Tashana            9 West Catholi             32.12                   1 
 62 Mensah, Pearl             11 Penn Wood                33.11                   2 
 63 Mazik, Anna                9 Lower Morela             33.85                   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hebron, Sanaa             10 Neshaminy                56.67 SGS               9 
  2 Bey, Eyota                 9 Cheltenham               57.51 SGS               9 
  3 Trusty, Micah             10 Friends' Cen             58.07 SGS               9 
  4 Clayton, Jiya             11 Chester                  58.70 SGS               9 
  5 Parker, Peyton            11 Penn Charter             59.03 SGS               9 
  6 Schearer, Beth             9 Spfield Delco            59.15 SGS               9 
  7 Hippensteal, Maddy        12 Wissahickon            1:00.27 SGS               8 
  8 Zamrowski, Grace          11 Padua Academ           1:01.02 MOC               8 
  9 Mokonchu, Nene            10 Spring Ford            1:01.30 MOC               8 
 10 Rivera, Aiyana            10 Exeter Towns           1:01.31 MOC               7  1:01.302
 11 Charles, Maya             11 Mt St Joseph           1:01.31 MOC               7  1:01.308
 12 Chester, Megan             9 North Penn             1:01.83 MOC               7 
 13 Falcone, Dani             11 Acad Notre Dame        1:01.95 MOC               6 
 14 Pye, Julia                 9 CB South               1:02.11 MOC               7 
 15 Riddick, Yazna            10 Bensalem               1:02.36 MOC               5 
 16 Fonarov, Anna             11 Penncrest              1:02.43 MOC               6 
 17 Nunag, Anna               12 Villa Maria            1:02.64 MOC               5 
 18 Shoemake, Nakiyah         11 Pennridge              1:02.79 MOC               8 
 19 Henderson, Maddie         12 Harriton               1:03.17                   6 
 20 Samolu, Lowoe             12 Penn Wood              1:03.33                   6 
 21 O'Brien, Shannon          10 Methacton              1:03.50                   4 
 22 Green, Gabrielle           9 Spfield Montco         1:03.56                   6 
 23 Romanus, Makayla          12 CB East                1:03.63                   7 
 24 Fallows, Julia            11 Marple Newto           1:03.75                   6 
 25 Hickey, Ashlyn            12 Quakertown             1:03.78                   6 
 26 Mauger, Lillian           11 Boyertown              1:03.85                   5 
 27 Sealy, Camille            11 Haverford To           1:03.93                   4 
 28 Morris, May               12 CR South               1:04.42                   5 
 29 Fink, Olivia              12 Souderton Ar           1:04.98                   5 
 30 Juliano, Danielle         11 Nazareth Aca           1:05.01                   7 
 31 Parrish-Hankins, Dominiq  12 Norristown             1:05.45                   5 
 32 Robson, Clare             12 Dtown East             1:05.60                   5 
 33 Beale, Lauryn             12 Garnet Valle           1:05.69                   5 
 34 Gaskins, Jennah            9 Neumann Gore           1:05.72                   8 
 35 Spoerl, Olivia             9 Jenkintown             1:05.78                   8 
 36 Ross, Siani               12 Paul Robeson           1:05.90                   4 
 37 Orozco, Catalana          12 Conestoga              1:06.24                   4 
 38 Soland, Alexandra         11 Delco Christian        1:06.44                   4 
 39 Demore, Sarah              9 Arch Wood              1:06.83                   4 
 40 Smith-White, Asia         10 Upper Dublin           1:08.19                   3 
 41 Brown, Keinsha            10 Promise Acad           1:08.30                   3 
 42 Elenany, Jana             11 Pennsbury              1:08.32                   3 
 43 Tailey, Francee           11 Acad Palumbo           1:08.59                   2 
 44 Rouzard, Kayce            10 George Washi           1:08.62                   3 
 45 Koonce, Mary              11 Lansd Catholic         1:08.72                   3 
 46 Watson, Rylee              8 Phoenixville           1:08.85                   4 
 47 Young, Shamirah           12 Imhotep Inst           1:08.99                   5 
 48 Godwin, Jamyilaah         10 Motivation H           1:09.32                   3 
 49 Konake, Djeneba           12 Upper Darby            1:09.34                   3 
 50 Myrick, Emani             12 Harry S Trum           1:09.76                   2 
 51 Debbaudt, Lauren          10 Plym Whitemarsh        1:09.83                   3 
 52 Murray, Aazyan            12 Martin Luthe           1:10.20                   2 
 53 Shay, Hannah              10 Ridley                 1:10.36                   2 
 54 Dunn, Brianna             11 Mstry Chtr Hardy       1:10.82                   4 
 55 Toure, Kadiatou           11 Girls' High            1:10.84                   3 
 56 Adams, Gabrielle           9 Spside Chestnut        1:10.88                   2 
 57 Brigham, Flora             9 Baldwin Scho           1:11.57                   1 
 58 Zajac, Gianna             11 WC Rustin              1:11.71                   4 
 59 Campbell, Iyana           11 E & S                  1:11.93                   6 
 60 Haney, Gabrielle           9 Interboro              1:12.33                   2 
 61 Washington, Angelique      9 Coatesville            1:12.76                   2 
 62 Mothersbaugh, Katelyn     11 CR North               1:12.95                   2 
 63 Bailey, Jasmine           10 Science Lead           1:13.10                   2 
 64 Marano, Deanna             9 Perek Valley           1:14.97                   1 
 65 Smith, Zakiyah            11 Swenson Arts           1:15.98                   1 
 66 Hughes, Madison           10 Abington               1:18.33                   1 
 67 Grimes, Amya               9 Bish McDevitt          1:18.49                   1 
 68 Doan, Claire              11 Upper Merion           1:19.57                   1 
 69 Campbell, Amirah           9 Hill-Freedma           1:23.93                   1 
 70 Hedgespeth, Anisah         9 South Philad           1:26.32                   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forbes, Maggie            11 Strath Haven           1:39.11  
  2 Whitaker, Devon           12 Episcopal Ac           1:40.68  
  3 Edenson, Kate             10 CB West                1:41.94  
  4 Hoffritz, Julia           11 Great Valley           1:44.55  
  5 Travis, Sabreeya           9 Central                1:49.54  
  6 Montiero, Isabella        10 Upper Morela           1:50.25  
  7 Kaas, Elsie               10 Bish Shanahan          1:51.13  
  8 Fuller, Morgan             9 St Basil Acad          1:51.21  
  9 Lazar, Erica              11 Arch Ryan              1:54.87  
 10 Zalipsky, Sophia           9 Lower Morela           1:57.34  
 11 Artis, Brianna            10 St. Hubert's           2:00.38  
 12 Lewis, Amiya              10 Chichester             2:10.27  
 13 Nguyen, Ava               10 Academy Park           2:14.68  
 14 Polichetti, Kara           9 Hatboro Hors           2:16.97  
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Price, Miracle            10 Friends' Cen           2:14.93 SGS               5 
  2 Lawler, Taniyah           11 Chester                2:24.10 MOC               5 
  3 Sanchez, Veronica         12 Upper Merion           2:24.68 MOC               5 
  4 O'Sullivan, Delaney       11 Perek Valley           2:24.94 MOC               4 
  5 Bocchetti, Elena          10 Padua Academ           2:26.52 MOC               5 
  6 Flood, Julia              11 CB West                2:26.96 MOC               5 
  7 Ivory, Laila              11 Academy Park           2:27.32 MOC               4 
  8 Henry, Paige              11 Coatesville            2:27.85 MOC               5 
  9 McHugh, Ali               12 Episcopal Ac           2:28.50 MOC               5 
 10 Fratanduono, Anastasia    12 Arch Ryan              2:28.87 MOC               4 
 11 Pine, Kaitlyn             11 CR South               2:29.05 MOC               4 
 12 Smith, Lindsey            12 Acad Notre Dame        2:29.33                   5 
 13 Burmester, Caitlin        11 Upper Dublin           2:29.90                   5 
 14 Ojukwu, Chinyelu          12 Cheltenham             2:30.09                   4 
 15 Eshraghi, Anahita         11 North Penn             2:30.16                   5 
 16 Robinson, Kelsie          10 Penncrest              2:30.22                   4 
 17 Schrock, Meredith         11 Marple Newto           2:31.49                   5 
 18 Bell, Caroline            10 Villa Maria            2:31.57                   4 
 19 Riddell, Kristen          10 Methacton              2:32.22                   4 
 20 McLaughlin, Avery         10 CR North               2:33.43                   3 
 21 Pena, Rachelle            11 Conwell-Egan           2:33.58                   3 
 22 Gardner, Avery            10 Pennsbury              2:34.48                   4 
 23 Jovanovic, Mila            9 Wissahickon            2:34.76                   4 
 24 Szabo, Melanie            11 CB East                2:35.71                   4 
 25 Quigley, Julia            11 Nazareth Aca           2:36.67                   4 
 26 Segrave-Daly, Carlyn      10 Bish Shanahan          2:37.19                   3 
 27 Creamer, Ceyonnie         12 Dobbins Tech           2:38.92                   4 
 28 Hill, Kaitlyn             11 Conestoga              2:40.44                   3 
 29 Murphy, Rylie             11 Quakertown             2:40.64                   3 
 30 Hines, Ella               10 Delco Christian        2:41.41                   3 
 31 Hellenbrand, Siri          9 Lower Morela           2:41.76                   3 
 32 Kim, Nadia                 9 WC Rustin              2:42.21                   3 
 33 Shovlin, Brianna          10 Spfield Delco          2:43.41                   3 
 34 Beqiraj, Sara             11 Lower Merion           2:44.29                   3 
 35 Hannigan, Grace            9 Spside Chestnut        2:45.10                   3 
 36 Irvin, Alyssa             12 CB South               2:45.80                   3 
 37 Rhodes, Savannah          10 Baldwin Scho           2:46.67                   2 
 38 Ward, Haley               10 Interboro              2:47.53                   2 
 39 Harpur, Kate               9 Abington               2:47.87                   2 
 40 Harris, Desire             9 Mstry Chtr Hardy       2:48.13                   3 
 41 Sanchez, Stacey           12 Norristown             2:48.22                   2 
 42 Richardson, Ashley        11 Bish McDevitt          2:49.07                   2 
 43 Rice, Abigail             11 Boyertown              2:50.38                   2 
 44 Tassone, Julia            10 Harriton               2:51.46                   2 
 45 St. Pierre, Mackenzie     11 Neshaminy              2:54.40                   2 
 46 Osman, Maria              10 Upper Darby            2:54.79                   1 
 47 Smith, Ashanta            11 Penn Wood              2:55.95                   1 
 48 James, Solanje            10 Hill-Freedma           2:56.28                   1 
 49 Leadbeater, Jenna         11 Dtown East             2:58.38                   2 
 50 Jespersen, Siv            12 Spfield Montco         3:03.32                   2 
 51 Anders, Josie             11 Souderton Ar           3:05.21                   1 
 52 Conaway, Raina             9 Hatboro Hors           3:08.69                   1 
 53 Ponton, Michae            10 Promise Acad           3:09.19                   1 
 54 Ansah, Abena              12 Upper Morela           3:10.57                   1 
 55 Brzyski, Emily            10 Lansd Catholic         3:15.32                   1 
 56 Martinez, Abigail          9 Arch Carroll           3:28.38                   1 
 57 Felder, Shataya           11 Imhotep Inst           3:30.29                   1 
 58 Dupre, Jessie             12 Swenson Arts           3:36.77                   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Makala            10 William Tenn           3:11.76  
  2 Lysek-hagy, Megan         11 Pennridge              3:11.78  
  3 Friedman, Alyssa          12 Bensalem               3:23.06  
  4 Mulhall, Alyssa           11 Spring Ford            3:38.43  
  5 Miciek, Katrina           12 Haverford To           3:39.12  
  6 McGowan, Regan             9 Arch Wood              3:48.50  
  7 Cabrena, Krystal          12 Franklin Hig           3:50.52  
  8 Murphy, Jane              10 St Basil Acad          4:00.33  
  9 Carlson, Ainsley          12 Ridley                 4:09.57  
 10 Solomon, Kayla             9 E & S                  4:31.15  
 11 Brown, Lauren             10 St. Hubert's           4:33.56  
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       10:43.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       11:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       11:30.24  PROV Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Watts, Summer              9 Perek Valley          10:31.19 SGS               2 
  2 Kilgarriff, Marisa        12 CR South              10:31.20 SGS               2 
  3 Hurst, Sarah              11 Lower Merion          10:32.42 SGS               2 
  4 Keefer, Ellie              9 WC Rustin             10:40.69 SGS               2 
  5 Dorsey, Mary Katherine    10 Padua Academ          10:46.15 MOC               2 
  6 Hanchak, Stephanie        11 Westtown Sch          10:51.86 MOC               2 
  7 Jucewicz, Brianna         10 CB South              10:54.64 MOC               2 
  8 Diedel, Jaime             11 North Penn            10:57.57 MOC               2 
  9 Kolbe, Grace              12 CB West               11:01.79 MOC               2 
 10 Lustgarten, Ashleigh      10 Garnet Valle          11:06.56 MOC               2 
 11 Montini, Olivia           10 Penn Charter          11:10.12 MOC               2 
 12 Hickey, Rebekah            9 Quakertown            11:13.80 MOC               2 
 13 Connelly, Taylor          12 Lansd Catholic        11:18.67 MOC               2 
 14 Balsan, Abigail           11 Conestoga             11:23.59 PROV              2 
 15 Panei, Erica              10 South Philad          11:28.12 PROV              2 
 16 Verello, Ella             10 Nazareth Aca          11:29.92 PROV              2 
 17 Moffitt, Leah             12 Coatesville           11:30.25                   2 
 18 Bevec, Kate               10 Great Valley          11:33.80                   2 
 19 McLaughlin, Jocelyn       10 Bensalem              11:35.60                   1 
 20 Sidarous, Jennifer        12 Souderton Ar          11:38.11                   1 
 21 Goodman, Rachael          11 Haverford To          11:41.70                   2 
 22 Hunter, Najah             10 Neumann Gore          11:53.75                   1 
 23 Michalek, Abigail         11 Upper Dublin          11:54.12                   1 
 24 Moktan, Bipasha            9 Methacton             11:56.58                   1 
 25 Jacox, Bethany            10 Delco Christian       12:04.46                   1 
 26 Drake, Natalie            11 Wissahickon           12:05.07                   1 
 27 Puckett, Hannah            9 Penncrest             12:14.04                   1 
 28 Kimmel, Grace             10 CB East               12:16.64                   1 
 29 Anderson, Elizabeth       11 Central               12:16.65                   1 
 30 Denton, Delany            11 Pennridge             12:32.99                   1 
 31 Montiero, Isabella        10 Upper Morela          12:38.30                   1 
 32 Gallagher, Aidan          12 Spfield Delco         12:38.54                   1 
 33 Marquess, Carly           10 Arch Ryan             12:40.46                   1 
 34 Morrin, Kiera              9 Dtown East            12:44.87                   1 
 35 Landman, Ali              12 Neshaminy             12:54.23                   1 
 36 Maransky, Lauren          11 Abington              12:54.81                   1 
 37 Fleischer, Anna            9 Upper Merion          12:57.40                   1 
 38 Mitros, Sydney            11 Plym Whitemarsh       13:10.90                   1 
 39 Murray, Colleen           10 Acad Notre Dame       13:14.60                   1 
 40 Borsari, Sofia             9 St. Hubert's          13:44.21                   1 
 41 Cavanagh, Shannon         11 Spfield Montco        14:12.79                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
        4:25.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Central Bucks West                                  4:08.83 SGS               7 
       1:03.899 (1:03.899)        2:05.238 (1:01.339)        3:07.648 (1:02.410)
       4:08.828 (1:01.180)
  2 Cheltenham                                          4:09.71 SGS               8 
       1:06.229 (1:06.229)          2:05.897 (59.668)        3:07.482 (1:01.585)
       4:09.710 (1:02.228)
  3 Bishop McDevitt                                     4:11.59 MOC               8 
       1:05.086 (1:05.086)        2:08.177 (1:03.091)        3:10.773 (1:02.596)
       4:11.590 (1:00.817)
  4 Wissahickon                                         4:13.62 MOC               8 
       1:03.646 (1:03.646)        2:07.872 (1:04.226)        3:12.663 (1:04.791)
       4:13.620 (1:00.957)
  5 Conestoga                                           4:13.71 MOC               7 
       1:04.595 (1:04.595)        2:07.103 (1:02.508)        3:11.745 (1:04.642)
       4:13.701 (1:01.956)
  6 Norristown                                          4:15.00 MOC               8 
       1:04.437 (1:04.437)        2:05.363 (1:00.926)        3:09.824 (1:04.461)
       4:14.995 (1:05.171)
  7 North Penn                                          4:15.76 MOC               7 
       1:03.632 (1:03.632)        2:07.223 (1:03.591)        3:12.746 (1:05.523)
       4:15.756 (1:03.010)
  8 Great Valley                                        4:15.93 MOC               7 
       1:05.019 (1:05.019)        2:10.671 (1:05.652)        3:13.684 (1:03.013)
       4:15.928 (1:02.244)
  9 Paul Robeson School for Human                       4:16.66 MOC               5 
       1:03.511 (1:03.511)        2:07.114 (1:03.603)        3:12.619 (1:05.505)
       4:16.657 (1:04.038)
 10 Penn Wood                                           4:17.17 MOC               7 
       1:03.983 (1:03.983)        2:08.836 (1:04.853)        3:14.551 (1:05.715)
       4:17.168 (1:02.617)
 11 Ridley                                              4:17.50 PROV              7 
       1:05.093 (1:05.093)        2:08.244 (1:03.151)        3:12.809 (1:04.565)
       4:17.498 (1:04.689)
 12 Padua Academy                                       4:20.39 PROV              5 
       1:04.634 (1:04.634)        2:10.295 (1:05.661)        3:14.458 (1:04.163)
       4:20.388 (1:05.930)
 13 West Chester Rustin                                 4:20.91 PROV              6 
       1:04.492 (1:04.492)        2:09.443 (1:04.951)        3:13.808 (1:04.365)
       4:20.910 (1:07.102)
 14 Spring Ford                                         4:21.14 PROV              6 
       1:06.322 (1:06.322)        2:11.161 (1:04.839)        3:20.654 (1:09.493)
       4:21.132 (1:00.478)
 15 Episcopal Academy                                   4:23.25 PROV              5 
       1:06.554 (1:06.554)        2:13.218 (1:06.664)        3:18.497 (1:05.279)
       4:23.246 (1:04.749)
 16 Abington                                            4:23.49 PROV              5 
       1:06.767 (1:06.767)        2:11.300 (1:04.533)        3:14.234 (1:02.934)
       4:23.482 (1:09.248)
 17 Pennridge                                           4:24.14 PROV              5 
       1:03.581 (1:03.581)        2:12.150 (1:08.569)        3:18.571 (1:06.421)
       4:24.137 (1:05.566)
 18 Upper Darby                                         4:24.62 PROV              8 
       1:10.071 (1:10.071)        2:13.676 (1:03.605)        3:18.793 (1:05.117)
       4:24.616 (1:05.823)
 19 Downingtown East                                    4:24.85 PROV              4 
       1:08.350 (1:08.350)        2:13.063 (1:04.713)        3:19.995 (1:06.932)
       4:24.850 (1:04.855)
 20 Central Bucks East                                  4:26.61                   6 
       1:05.407 (1:05.407)        2:10.755 (1:05.348)        3:18.338 (1:07.583)
       4:26.610 (1:08.272)
 21 Council Rock North                                  4:27.33                   6 
       1:08.380 (1:08.380)        2:15.992 (1:07.612)        3:23.008 (1:07.016)
       4:27.321 (1:04.313)
 22 Baldwin School                                      4:27.89                   6 
       1:06.098 (1:06.098)        2:13.438 (1:07.340)        3:20.799 (1:07.361)
       4:27.886 (1:07.087)
 23 Methacton                                           4:29.01                   4 
       1:07.544 (1:07.544)        2:14.038 (1:06.494)        3:22.841 (1:08.803)
       4:29.003 (1:06.162)
 24 Souderton Area                                      4:30.39                   5 
       1:06.385 (1:06.385)        2:13.186 (1:06.801)        3:21.098 (1:07.912)
       4:30.388 (1:09.290)
 25 Chester                                             4:31.59                   6 
       1:00.689 (1:00.689)        2:07.836 (1:07.147)        3:13.852 (1:06.016)
       4:31.584 (1:17.732)
 26 Archbishop Ryan                                     4:34.35                   4 
       1:06.285 (1:06.285)        2:13.348 (1:07.063)        3:26.060 (1:12.712)
       4:34.347 (1:08.287)
 27 Bishop Shanahan                                     4:35.52                   3 
       1:06.043 (1:06.043)        2:14.084 (1:08.041)        3:23.876 (1:09.792)
       4:35.513 (1:11.637)
 28 Strath Haven                                        4:36.18                   5 
       1:07.251 (1:07.251)        2:16.587 (1:09.336)        3:29.577 (1:12.990)
       4:36.180 (1:06.603)
 29 Upper Merion                                        4:36.86                   3 
       1:12.558 (1:12.558)        2:26.572 (1:14.014)        3:35.048 (1:08.476)
       4:36.855 (1:01.807)
 30 Haverford Township HS                               4:37.32                   4 
       1:11.474 (1:11.474)        2:13.616 (1:02.142)        3:27.575 (1:13.959)
       4:37.316 (1:09.741)
 31 Marple Newtown                                      4:37.33                   3 
       1:05.287 (1:05.287)        2:13.386 (1:08.099)        3:25.520 (1:12.134)
       4:37.328 (1:11.808)
 32 Central                                             4:39.72                   4 
       1:08.150 (1:08.150)        2:14.993 (1:06.843)        3:27.303 (1:12.310)
       4:39.718 (1:12.415)
 33 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          4:40.05                   4 
       1:08.047 (1:08.047)        2:16.362 (1:08.315)        3:24.951 (1:08.589)
       4:40.042 (1:15.091)
 34 Penncrest                                           4:41.74                   4 
       1:04.332 (1:04.332)        2:14.918 (1:10.586)        3:26.789 (1:11.871)
       4:41.731 (1:14.942)
 35 Perkiomen Valley                                    4:43.88                   4 
       1:10.077 (1:10.077)        2:20.934 (1:10.857)        3:31.962 (1:11.028)
       4:43.875 (1:11.913)
 36 The Promise Academy @ West Phi                      4:44.89                   2 
       1:10.706 (1:10.706)        2:23.546 (1:12.840)        3:35.308 (1:11.762)
       4:44.890 (1:09.582)
 37 Science Leadership Academy at                       4:45.31                   3 
       1:07.019 (1:07.019)        2:19.245 (1:12.226)        3:32.720 (1:13.475)
       4:45.305 (1:12.585)
 38 Coatesville                                         4:45.97                   5 
       1:12.808 (1:12.808)        2:26.070 (1:13.262)        3:36.953 (1:10.883)
       4:45.968 (1:09.015)
 39 Pennsbury                                           4:47.11                   3 
       1:11.099 (1:11.099)        2:27.830 (1:16.731)        3:39.882 (1:12.052)
       4:47.105 (1:07.223)
 40 Council Rock South                                  4:48.80                   3 
       1:12.101 (1:12.101)        2:21.829 (1:09.728)        3:35.906 (1:14.077)
       4:48.800 (1:12.894)
 41 Neshaminy                                           4:50.02                   2 
       1:09.009 (1:09.009)        2:21.827 (1:12.818)        3:40.031 (1:18.204)
       4:50.020 (1:09.989)
 42 Harry S Truman                                      4:51.48                   1 
       1:09.353 (1:09.353)        2:21.220 (1:11.867)        3:31.455 (1:10.235)
       4:51.478 (1:20.023)
 43 Academy at Palumbo                                  4:52.16                   3 
       1:14.413 (1:14.413)        2:32.344 (1:17.931)        3:41.461 (1:09.117)
       4:52.155 (1:10.694)
 44 Central Bucks South                                 4:52.61                   3 
       1:09.419 (1:09.419)        2:21.929 (1:12.510)        3:39.844 (1:17.915)
       4:52.606 (1:12.762)
 45 Upper Dublin                                        4:54.91                   2 
       1:14.963 (1:14.963)        2:22.512 (1:07.549)        3:39.263 (1:16.751)
       4:54.906 (1:15.643)
 46 Harriton                                            4:58.82                   1 
       1:04.591 (1:04.591)        2:14.389 (1:09.798)        3:28.638 (1:14.249)
       4:58.812 (1:30.174)
 47 Girls' High                                         4:59.31                   2 
       1:18.457 (1:18.457)        2:36.400 (1:17.943)        3:48.244 (1:11.844)
       4:59.304 (1:11.060)
 48 Quakertown                                          5:02.40                   2 
       1:12.873 (1:12.873)        2:30.559 (1:17.686)        3:48.759 (1:18.200)
       5:02.400 (1:13.641)
 49 Springfield (Delco)                                 5:02.46                   1 
       1:11.194 (1:11.194)        2:27.409 (1:16.215)        3:45.187 (1:17.778)
       5:02.453 (1:17.266)
 50 Boyertown                                           5:02.75                   2 
       1:10.569 (1:10.569)        2:30.119 (1:19.550)        3:48.720 (1:18.601)
       5:02.747 (1:14.027)
 51 Nazareth Academy                                    5:06.60                   4 
       1:13.269 (1:13.269)        2:29.016 (1:15.747)        3:42.119 (1:13.103)
       5:06.591 (1:24.472)
 52 Upper Moreland                                      5:06.69                   1 
       1:08.764 (1:08.764)        2:27.136 (1:18.372)        3:50.164 (1:23.028)
       5:06.686 (1:16.522)
 53 Jenkintown                                          5:10.10                   2 
       1:17.133 (1:17.133)        2:30.575 (1:13.442)        3:47.582 (1:17.007)
       5:10.094 (1:22.512)
 54 Springfield Township (Montco)                       5:14.84                   1 
       1:15.037 (1:15.037)        2:36.400 (1:21.363)        3:55.608 (1:19.208)
       5:14.840 (1:19.232)
 55 St. Hubert's                                        5:32.07                   1 
       1:13.032 (1:13.032)        2:37.474 (1:24.442)        4:04.148 (1:26.674)
       5:32.063 (1:27.915)
 56 Lower Moreland                                      5:34.90                   1 
       1:16.460 (1:16.460)        2:35.318 (1:18.858)        4:02.306 (1:26.988)
       5:34.893 (1:32.587)
 57 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 5:35.49                   2 
       1:18.775 (1:18.775)        2:41.468 (1:22.693)        4:08.303 (1:26.835)
       5:35.482 (1:27.179)
 58 Interboro                                           5:41.50                   1 
       1:15.631 (1:15.631)        2:29.412 (1:13.781)        4:08.153 (1:38.741)
       5:41.498 (1:33.345)
 59 Bensalem                                            5:55.23                   1 
       1:16.885 (1:16.885)        2:44.341 (1:27.456)        4:12.091 (1:27.750)
       5:55.229 (1:43.138)
 -- Imhotep Institute Charter HS                             FS                   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Harry S Truman                                      1:47.97 SGS              11 
        26.922 (26.922)    54.117 (27.195)  1:21.796 (27.679)  1:47.961 (26.165)
  2 Pennridge                                           1:49.38 SGS              11 
        27.224 (27.224)    54.548 (27.324)  1:22.456 (27.908)  1:49.376 (26.920)
  3 Central Bucks East                                  1:50.07 SGS              11 
        28.255 (28.255)    55.616 (27.361)  1:23.185 (27.569)  1:50.068 (26.883)
  4 William Tennent                                     1:50.57 MOC              10 
        27.921 (27.921)    56.855 (28.934)  1:23.869 (27.014)  1:50.562 (26.693)
  5 Garnet Valley                                       1:50.89 MOC              10 
        28.035 (28.035)    55.644 (27.609)  1:23.611 (27.967)  1:50.886 (27.275)
  6 Cheltenham                                          1:51.09 MOC              11 
        28.334 (28.334)    56.485 (28.151)  1:23.921 (27.436)  1:51.088 (27.167)
  7 Methacton                                           1:51.19 MOC              10 
        27.399 (27.399)    55.417 (28.018)  1:23.542 (28.125)  1:51.189 (27.647)
  8 Coatesville                                         1:51.40 MOC              11 
        28.550 (28.550)    56.772 (28.222)  1:24.640 (27.868)  1:51.395 (26.755)
  9 Saint Basil Academy                                 1:51.73 MOC              10 
        27.771 (27.771)    56.663 (28.892)  1:25.897 (29.234)  1:51.729 (25.832)
 10 Upper Dublin                                        1:52.19 MOC              10 
        27.943 (27.943)    55.879 (27.936)  1:23.607 (27.728)  1:52.188 (28.581)
 11 Downingtown East                                    1:52.21 MOC              10 
        28.519 (28.519)    56.051 (27.532)  1:24.407 (28.356)  1:52.208 (27.801)
 12 Central Bucks South                                 1:52.85 MOC               9 
        28.714 (28.714)    57.069 (28.355)  1:25.274 (28.205)  1:52.844 (27.570)
 13 Upper Darby                                         1:53.33                   9 
        28.770 (28.770)    57.431 (28.661)  1:25.774 (28.343)  1:53.328 (27.554)
 14 Imhotep Institute Charter HS                        1:54.25                   6 
        28.573 (28.573)    55.785 (27.212)  1:25.624 (29.839)  1:54.250 (28.626)
 15 Norristown                                          1:54.28                   3 
        29.586 (29.586)    57.465 (27.879)  1:25.611 (28.146)  1:54.280 (28.669)
 16 Episcopal Academy                                   1:54.57                   8 
        28.901 (28.901)    57.732 (28.831)  1:26.154 (28.422)  1:54.567 (28.413)
 17 North Penn                                          1:54.97                   8 
        27.858 (27.858)    56.554 (28.696)  1:25.999 (29.445)  1:54.968 (28.969)
 18 Haverford Township HS                               1:55.16                   9 
        29.360 (29.360)    58.540 (29.180)  1:26.784 (28.244)  1:55.157 (28.373)
 19 Souderton Area                                      1:55.24                   8 
        28.468 (28.468)    57.434 (28.966)  1:25.398 (27.964)  1:55.238 (29.840)
 20 Mastery Charter Schools - Hard                      1:55.36                   4 
        30.787 (30.787)  1:00.834 (30.047)  1:26.205 (25.371)  1:55.360 (29.155)
 21 Ridley                                              1:55.38                   8 
        29.118 (29.118)    58.448 (29.330)  1:26.975 (28.527)  1:55.380 (28.405)
 22 Perkiomen Valley                                    1:55.42                   7 
        29.077 (29.077)    57.668 (28.591)  1:27.705 (30.037)  1:55.420 (27.715)
 23 Neshaminy                                           1:55.49                   9 
        27.862 (27.862)    56.454 (28.592)  1:25.088 (28.634)  1:55.483 (30.395)
 24 Boyertown                                           1:55.95                   6  1:55.949
        29.029 (29.029)    56.910 (27.881)  1:26.454 (29.544)  1:55.949 (29.495)
 24 Baldwin School                                      1:55.95                   9  1:55.949
        28.049 (28.049)    58.629 (30.580)  1:27.518 (28.889)  1:55.949 (28.431)
 26 Springfield Township (Montco)                       1:56.15                   9 
        29.571 (29.571)    59.619 (30.048)  1:28.481 (28.862)  1:56.141 (27.660)
 27 Girls' High                                         1:56.84                   7 
        29.777 (29.777)    59.137 (29.360)  1:28.075 (28.938)  1:56.831 (28.756)
 28 Central Bucks West                                  1:57.03                   8 
        29.073 (29.073)    58.116 (29.043)  1:27.468 (29.352)  1:57.030 (29.562)
 29 Council Rock South                                  1:57.23                   6 
        30.650 (30.650)  1:00.912 (30.262)  1:29.551 (28.639)  1:57.230 (27.679)
 30 Penn Wood                                           1:57.32                   7 
        29.681 (29.681)    58.984 (29.303)  1:27.618 (28.634)  1:57.317 (29.699)
 31 Bensalem                                            1:57.70                   7 
        28.505 (28.505)    57.603 (29.098)  1:25.627 (28.024)  1:57.692 (32.065)
 32 Council Rock North                                  1:58.01                   2 
        29.401 (29.401)    59.276 (29.875)  1:28.854 (29.578)  1:58.007 (29.153)
 33 Academy at Palumbo                                  1:58.71                   6 
        29.882 (29.882)  1:00.395 (30.513)  1:28.878 (28.483)  1:58.705 (29.827)
 34 Wissahickon                                         1:59.79                   5 
        28.757 (28.757)    59.219 (30.462)  1:29.294 (30.075)  1:59.788 (30.494)
 35 Great Valley                                        2:00.00                   5 
        31.128 (31.128)  1:01.278 (30.150)  1:29.904 (28.626)  1:59.996 (30.092)
 36 St. Hubert's                                        2:00.08                   4 
        32.637 (32.637)  1:01.571 (28.934)  1:30.632 (29.061)  2:00.078 (29.446)
 37 Spring Ford                                         2:00.37                   6 
        30.101 (30.101)  1:01.172 (31.071)  1:29.981 (28.809)  2:00.369 (30.388)
 38 Pennsbury                                           2:00.42                   5 
        28.947 (28.947)  1:00.402 (31.455)  1:31.258 (30.856)  2:00.419 (29.161)
 39 Padua Academy                                       2:00.63                   3 
        28.624 (28.624)    59.184 (30.560)  1:29.657 (30.473)  2:00.622 (30.965)
 40 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 2:01.58                   5 
        28.209 (28.209)    59.043 (30.834)  1:28.421 (29.378)  2:01.579 (33.158)
 41 Strath Haven                                        2:01.90                   4 
        29.594 (29.594)  1:01.857 (32.263)  1:32.336 (30.479)  2:01.894 (29.558)
 42 Harriton                                            2:03.73                   3 
        31.107 (31.107)  1:03.264 (32.157)  1:33.970 (30.706)  2:03.725 (29.755)
 43 Archbishop Carroll                                  2:04.59                   4 
        30.795 (30.795)  1:03.135 (32.340)  1:32.702 (29.567)  2:04.588 (31.886)
 44 Bishop Shanahan                                     2:04.85                   7 
        30.957 (30.957)  1:03.504 (32.547)  1:33.077 (29.573)  2:04.847 (31.770)
 45 West Chester Rustin                                 2:05.27                   4 
        31.503 (31.503)  1:01.749 (30.246)  1:32.650 (30.901)  2:05.262 (32.612)
 46 Upper Merion                                        2:06.27                   2 
        32.642 (32.642)  1:05.242 (32.600)  1:35.494 (30.252)  2:06.267 (30.773)
 47 Swenson Arts & Technology                           2:06.79                   5 
        30.158 (30.158)  1:02.094 (31.936)  1:35.740 (33.646)  2:06.783 (31.043)
 48 Motivation High School                              2:06.89                   4 
        32.183 (32.183)  1:04.148 (31.965)  1:36.361 (32.213)  2:06.887 (30.526)
 49 Martin Luther King HS                               2:07.39                   1 
        29.753 (29.753)  1:02.765 (33.012)  1:34.973 (32.208)  2:07.386 (32.413)
 50 Jenkintown                                          2:08.35                   2 
        30.611 (30.611)  1:02.630 (32.019)  1:34.503 (31.873)  2:08.349 (33.846)
 51 Central                                             2:08.58                   5 
        32.197 (32.197)  1:02.857 (30.660)  1:38.763 (35.906)  2:08.573 (29.810)
 52 Lower Moreland                                      2:09.45                   3 
        33.131 (33.131)  1:03.376 (30.245)  1:35.668 (32.292)  2:09.441 (33.773)
 53 Hill-Freedman World Academy                         2:09.64                   2 
        30.587 (30.587)  1:04.974 (34.387)  1:38.914 (33.940)  2:09.632 (30.718)
 54 Archbishop Ryan                                     2:09.67                   2 
        33.415 (33.415)  1:04.768 (31.353)  1:38.742 (33.974)  2:09.668 (30.926)
 55 Archbishop Wood                                     2:09.93                   3 
        31.033 (31.033)  1:02.398 (31.365)  1:35.062 (32.664)  2:09.922 (34.860)
 56 Springfield (Delco)                                 2:10.32                   1 
        29.573 (29.573)  1:03.476 (33.903)  1:35.964 (32.488)  2:10.316 (34.352)
 57 West Catholic                                       2:16.31                   2 
        32.451 (32.451)  1:09.606 (37.155)  1:43.154 (33.548)  2:16.304 (33.150)
 58 Nazareth Academy                                    2:17.90                   3 
        34.200 (34.200)  1:09.800 (35.600)  1:43.618 (33.818)  2:17.892 (34.274)
 59 Marple Newtown                                      2:33.48                   1 
        33.797 (33.797)  1:08.276 (34.479)  1:49.699 (41.423)  2:33.479 (43.780)
 -- Paul Robeson School for Human                            DQ                   7  out of zone
        28.603 (28.603)    57.694 (29.091)  1:27.498 (29.804)  2:00.518 (33.020)
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna            12 Cheltenham            17-09.50 SGS               3 
      17-09.50  17-04.50  16-10           
  2 Foster, Averie            12 Exeter Towns          17-02.50 MOC               3 
      16-02.25  16-08.25  17-02.50         
  3 Brown, Kasi               11 Wissahickon           16-07.75 MOC               3 
      16-07.75  16-05.50  16-07.50         
  4 Bellini, Carolena         11 CB East               16-06.00 MOC               3 
      16-04.75  16-06  16-04.50         
  5 Imes, Sabrina             10 Shipley Scho          16-05.50 MOC               3 
      16-03.25  16-01  16-05.50         
  6 Pieslak, Kate             11 Pennsbury             16-03.75 MOC               3 
      15-06.75  16-02.25  16-03.75         
  7 Prescott, Zariah          11 Bensalem              16-02.25 MOC               3 
      16-02.25  15-03.25  15-04         
  8 Eberly, Lorelei           10 Coatesville          J16-02.25 MOC               3 
      16-02.25  FOUL  14-07.50         
  9 Harper, Hayley            11 Chichester            16-01.50                   2 
      14-09.50  16-01.50  16-00.25           
 10 McBride-Small, Kya         9 Friends' Cen          16-01.00                   2 
      16-01  15-07.50  15-09.25         
 11 Peterson, Athena          10 Souderton Ar          16-00.50                   3 
      FOUL  16-00.50  FOUL         
 12 Cofield, Calista           9 Neshaminy             15-11.00                   3 
      15-11  14-11.50  14-04.50         
 13 Roberts, Ava              11 Spside Chestnut       15-07.00                   3 
      FOUL  15-07  FOUL         
 14 Teel, Gabby               10 Upper Morela          15-06.50                   2 
      15-06.50  14-10  14-10.25         
 15 Tomlinson, Athena         10 CB South              15-02.75                   2 
      15-02.75  FOUL  14-06         
 16 Smith, Kate                9 Episcopal Ac          15-02.00                   3 
      15-02  14-07.75  15-00.50         
 17 Harper, Jazzy             11 Strath Haven          14-11.50                   2 
      14-11.50  14-09.50  14-11.50           
 18 Jean-Noel, Melicka        12 Perek Valley          14-11.25                   3 
      FOUL  14-05  14-11.25         
 19 Nock, Tamia               12 South Philad          14-09.00                   2 
      FOUL  14-09  FOUL         
 20 Asinor, Ishana            12 North Penn            14-07.50                   2 
      13-03  14-07  14-07.50         
 21 Cofield, Destiny           9 Upper Darby           14-07.00                   2 
      FOUL  14-07  FOUL         
 22 Tu, Chloe                 11 CR South              14-04.00                   2 
      14-01  14-04  FOUL         
 23 McDaniels, Chyna          10 Martin Luthe          14-02.25                   1 
      FOUL  14-02.25  FOUL           
 24 Hansell, Sedona            9 Upper Merion          14-00.75                   2 
      14-00.75  12-10.50  13-11.50         
 25 Montgomery, Laurel        12 Harry S Trum          14-00.50                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-00.50           
 26 Robinson, Aejana           9 Acad Palumbo          13-09.25                   2 
      13-08.25  13-09.25  13-08.25         
 27 Logue, Teagan             11 CB West              J13-09.25                   1 
      FOUL  12-03  13-09.25            
 28 Chambers, Maci            12 Methacton             13-06.25                   1 
      13-00  13-05.50  13-06.25            
 29 Brown, Asya               10 Paul Robeson          13-06.00                   1 
      13-06  12-05.75  12-05.25            
 30 Merritt, Madison          11 Girls' High           13-05.75                   1 
      12-08  13-05.75  12-03.25            
 31 Otterson, Molly            9 Great Valley          13-05.00                   1 
      12-10  13-02.50  13-05           
 32 Curry, Jordyn             10 Penn Wood             13-04.00                   1 
      11-03  13-04  12-09.50            
 33 Perez, Kristina           10 Nazareth Aca          13-01.00                   1 
      13-01  12-08  FOUL            
 34 Robison, Jessica          11 William Tenn          12-09.00                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-09            
 35 Robertson, Natalie        12 Lower Merion          12-08.50                   1 
      FOUL  12-08.50  12-05.25           
 36 Hauer, Carly              10 Dtown East            12-07.75                   2 
      12-06  11-11  12-07.75         
 37 Mclean, Summer            10 Pennridge             12-05.50                   1 
      12-05.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Cotton, Chabre            11 Bish McDevitt         12-02.75                   1 
      FOUL  12-02.75  FOUL            
 39 Fuller, Shanyia            9 Promise Acad          11-05.75                   2 
      FOUL  11-05  11-05.75          
 40 Toma, Natalie             10 Penncrest             10-10.25                   1 
      FOUL  10-10.25  FOUL            
 -- Voker, Priscilla           9 Mstry Chtr Hardy          FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
       36-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       33-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Shell, Inara              11 Friends' Cen          37-06.25 SGS               2 
      36-05  37-05.25  37-06.25            
  2 Hibbert, Denee            11 Exeter Towns          37-00.75 SGS               1 
      37-00.75  37-00.75  36-06.75            
  3 Imes, Sabrina             10 Shipley Scho          36-07.25 SGS               2 
      36-05.50  FOUL  36-07.25           
  4 Gee, Sierra               12 North Penn            35-08.25 MOC               2 
      34-06.50  34-11.50  35-08.25           
  5 Etienne, Alice            10 Upper Darby           35-05.50 MOC               2 
      FOUL  34-09.50  35-05.50            
  6 Dunham, Camille           12 Methacton             35-04.00 MOC               2 
      FOUL  34-10  35-04           
  7 Acord, Remi               11 CR South              35-01.00 MOC               2 
      33-08  35-01  32-05.25            
  8 Pieslak, Kate             11 Pennsbury             34-11.00 MOC               2 
      34-11  34-06  FOUL            
  9 Castor, Nicole            12 Lower Morela          34-09.25 MOC               2 
      FOUL  34-09.25  34-05.50            
 10 Sabri, Rania              10 Upper Dublin          34-07.00 MOC               2 
      32-03  34-07  FOUL            
 11 Creamer, Ceyonnah         12 Paul Robeson          34-06.00 MOC               2 
      33-10  FOUL  34-06           
 12 Teel, Gabby               10 Upper Morela          34-01.25 MOC               2 
      34-01.25  32-01.50  33-02.25            
 13 Johnson, Audrey           11 CB South              33-05.25                   2 
      33-05.25  32-06  FOUL           
 14 Cunningham, Kyra          12 CB East               32-09.25                   2 
      32-02.75  32-09.25  32-04.75            
 15 Ruggieri, Ava             12 Padua Academ          31-10.00                   2 
      31-08.75  31-07.75  31-10            
 16 Tailey, Francee           11 Acad Palumbo          31-09.75                   2 
      FOUL  31-03.25  31-09.75            
 17 Monti, Maya                9 CB West               31-04.50                   1 
      29-09  30-01  31-04.50            
 18 Sackor, Mercy             12 Arch Ryan             31-03.00                   1 
      31-03  31-00  29-05.75           
 19 Bryne, Madison            10 CR North              30-11.50                   2 
      29-09.50  FOUL  30-11.50            
 20 Gemmell, Rachel           11 Coatesville           30-09.00                   1 
      FOUL  30-09  FOUL            
 21 Gurysh, Hayley            10 Pennridge             30-00.25                   1 
      30-00.25  28-10  28-10.50           
 22 Mason, Katie              11 Ridley                29-08.00                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  29-08            
 23 McCarthy, Maddy           11 Souderton Ar          29-03.00                   1 
      29-03  28-11  28-08            
 24 Chan, Abbey               10 Bish Shanahan        J29-03.00                   1 
      29-03  28-00.25  28-08.75            
 25 President, Ava            11 Cheltenham            29-02.00                   1 
      29-02  27-03.25  FOUL           
 26 Harper, Hayley            11 Chichester            29-00.75                   1 
      29-00.75  28-06.75  27-04           
 27 Cheng, Carmen             11 Lower Merion          29-00.00                   1 
      28-06.75  27-08  29-00            
 28 Goll, Shaniyah            10 Penn Wood             28-05.50                   1 
      28-00.50  28-05.50  27-01.25            
 29 Ohler, Jazzlyn             9 Neshaminy             28-00.50                   1 
      27-11  28-00.50  27-08.50            
 30 MacQueen, Lindsay         11 Perek Valley          27-07.50                   1 
      27-06.50  27-07.50  27-06.50            
 31 Meenagh, Saoria            9 Bish McDevitt         27-00.25                   1 
      27-00.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mercado, Arieona           9 Swenson Arts              FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4-11.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rawson, Margaux           11 Mt St Joseph           5-03.00 SGS              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Boyce, Olivia             12 Haverford To           5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brown, Kasi               11 Wissahickon            4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Green, Amira              11 Neshaminy             J4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sebwe, Kelsey             12 Arch Ryan             J4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Ostrich, Marissa          12 Upper Merion           4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 McKeown, Kelli             9 Great Valley           4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Fralin, Gazmine           12 Upper Darby            4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Hanson, Jada              11 Penncrest              4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Castor, Nicole            12 Lower Morela           4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Leneweaver, Aubrey         9 Haverford To          J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Lavallee, Kristen         10 Conestoga             J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Huber, Annika             10 CB West               J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Eastmure, Madi            11 Methacton             J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 McHugh, Grace             10 Villa Maria           J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Majkut, Teresa            10 St Basil Acad          4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Ernst, Morgan             12 Coatesville           J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody   10 Exeter Towns           4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Bradley, Ciara             9 Penncrest              4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Hydock, Riley             10 Methacton              4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Donlevie, Jessica         10 CB West                4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Brown, Aaliyah            11 Cheltenham             4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 23 Kriley, Olivia            10 CB East               J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Duff, Emily               12 North Penn            J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Gunderson, Nichole        12 Souderton Ar          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 26 Daniel, Diamante           9 Wissahickon           J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 27 Averell, Halina           11 William Tenn          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 Wolfe, Elizabeth          10 Bish Shanahan         J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 Arzuaga, Melany           11 Swenson Arts          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 30 Hundley-Green, Jaylin      9 Pennsbury              4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 31 Kaplinsky, Eden            9 Strath Haven          J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 31 Dyer, Kaylee              11 Penn Charter          J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 33 Dunne, Hannah             12 Arch Ryan             J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sutton, Devon              9 CB East                     NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Natalie            10 Strath Haven                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Paulson, Ava              11 CR South                    NH                  
     4-03 4-05 
        P  XXX 
 -- Dragwa, Corinne           10 North Penn                  NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Pirolli, Ella             10 Nazareth Aca                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
       38-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Deaviz, Maria             12 Souderton Ar          51-10.75 SGS               6 
      49-07.25  49-05.50  51-10.75            
  2 Roberts, Ava              11 Spside Chestnut       38-08.75 SGS               6 
      37-06  FOUL  38-08.75            
  3 Schneider, Sophi          12 Upper Dublin          37-05.00 MOC               6 
      37-05  34-10.75  35-10.25            
  4 Sanders, Patience         11 West Catholi          37-02.50 MOC               6 
      35-01.50  36-00.50  37-02.50            
  5 Baker, Maura              11 Spring Ford           37-02.25 MOC               6 
      35-03  37-02.25  36-00.75            
  6 Seflin, Geena             10 Strath Haven          36-04.75 MOC               6 
      36-04.75  36-00.25  FOUL            
  7 Gallagher, Madison        12 Boyertown             35-11.75 MOC               6 
      33-11.25  35-11.75  35-08.75            
  8 Allen, Jacqueline         12 Neshaminy             34-05.00 MOC               6 
      FOUL  FOUL  34-05            
  9 Simmonds, Renee           11 Boyertown             32-11.25 MOC               6 
      30-09  32-11.25  FOUL            
 10 Scott, Jordan             11 Lower Merion          32-08.75 MOC               4 
      32-08.75  29-10  FOUL            
 11 Vestri, Siena             11 Great Valley          32-06.00 MOC               6 
      29-01.50  32-06  32-03            
 12 Ridgell, Bella            12 WC Rustin             31-10.25                   5 
      30-03  31-10.25  30-08.75           
 13 Mattie, Chloe             10 WC Rustin             31-02.75                   5 
      29-09  30-00.75  31-02.75         
 14 Dunham, Coco              10 Methacton            J31-02.75                   5 
      29-02  31-02.75  30-00         
 15 McNamee, Elizabeth        12 St. Hubert's          31-02.25                   5 
      31-01  31-02.25  28-09.75           
 16 Mokonchu, Ester           10 Spring Ford           30-11.50                   5 
      30-05.75  30-06  30-11.50         
 17 Reed, Caroline            12 William Tenn          30-09.25                   5 
      30-09.25  28-06.50  27-10.25         
 18 Woodcock, Emma            11 Villa Maria           30-08.25                   5 
      29-10.25  30-08.25  29-05.25         
 19 Scott, Janae              12 Pennsbury             30-04.75                   5 
      25-06.75  30-04.75  30-01.50         
 20 Ampofo, Adwoa             11 Neshaminy             30-03.75                   5 
      27-10.50  30-03.75  28-02.50         
 21 Loughney, Siobhan         12 Bish McDevitt         30-02.25                   4 
      30-02.25  29-11.50  28-07.25           
 22 Howe, Dejah               12 Bensalem              30-02.00                   5 
      30-02  29-08.50  FOUL         
 23 Lawrence, Brooklyn        12 George Washi          30-01.00                   5 
      29-11.25  28-07  30-01         
 24 Stevenson, Renee          12 Spfield Delco         29-08.75                   5 
      29-08.75  29-00.25  29-07.25         
 25 Miskovsky, Liz            11 Quakertown            29-08.25                   5 
      29-08  29-02.50  29-08.25         
 26 Watson, Anastasia         11 Padua Academ          29-05.25                   4 
      23-04.50  29-05.25  28-01.50            
 27 Balogun, Precious         12 Girls' High           29-04.25                   5 
      25-08.50  26-04.50  29-04.25           
 28 Christie, Elizabeth       11 Abington              29-04.00                   5 
      29-03.50  FOUL  29-04         
 29 Smith, Jamirah            11 Upper Darby           29-03.50                   6 
      26-06  26-05  29-03.50            
 30 Williams, Jaylah          12 Girls' High           29-00.75                   6 
      26-05.75  29-00.75  25-11            
 31 Bice, Norah               11 Villa Maria           28-09.50                   4 
      28-09.50  26-11.25  26-11.25            
 32 Eckley, Leah              10 CB East               28-09.00                   4 
      26-05.75  17-09.50  28-09            
 33 Hafer, Lauren             11 Exeter Towns          28-00.75                   4 
      28-00.75  26-01  27-03.50            
 34 Paolella, Lilliana        12 Padua Academ          27-10.25                   4 
      27-10.25  25-09.50  26-05            
 35 Monti, Maya                9 CB West               27-05.50                   4 
      27-05.50  27-04.50  23-11.75           
 36 Borbi, Erica              11 Haverford To          27-05.00                   5 
      27-01.25  27-02.75  27-05           
 37 Ravi, Akshara             11 Dtown East            27-01.50                   4 
      26-07  27-01.50  25-01.75            
 38 Sackor, Mercy             12 Arch Ryan             26-09.75                   4 
      25-01.50  26-09.75  26-03.50            
 39 Kedanis, Shannon          11 Strath Haven          26-05.75                   4 
      25-09  25-03.75  26-05.75            
 40 Mintze, Awtum             10 Arch Carroll          26-02.00                   3 
      22-00.50  26-02  24-06.25            
 41 Simon, Lauren             10 CR South              25-06.75                   4 
      25-06.75  23-05.25  25-04.75            
 42 Musonda, Esther           11 Methacton             25-01.75                   3 
      24-10.50  25-01.75  24-03.50           
 43 Richardson, Abigail       10 Bish McDevitt         24-10.25                   3 
      24-10.25  23-08.50  22-00.25            
 44 Lucas, Trinity            10 Quakertown            24-08.25                   4 
      23-09.75  22-09.50  24-08.25            
 45 Lafferty, Tanner          11 Jenkintown            24-08.00                   3 
      FOUL  24-08  24-00.25            
 46 Turner, Jacquelyn         11 Arch Wood             24-05.75                   3 
      24-05.75  24-05.25  21-10.50            
 47 Roberts, Rebecca           9 Interboro            J24-05.75                   3 
      24-05.75  22-07.75  20-02.25            
 48 Novak, Kaitlyn             9 Pennridge             24-04.00                   4 
      22-04  24-04  21-10           
 49 Parker, Amiyan            12 Penn Wood             24-02.25                   3 
      21-10  24-00.25  24-02.25            
 50 Loi, Lillian              11 Upper Dublin          24-00.00                   3 
      22-00.50  24-00  21-10.75            
 51 James, Alana              10 Lower Merion          23-11.50                   2 
      23-07.75  23-11.50  21-01.50         
 52 McCool, Jade              10 Lower Morela          23-06.25                   3 
      23-05.25  21-03  23-06.25            
 53 Love, Kayleigh            11 Academy Park          23-05.25                   4 
      23-05  23-05.25  22-10.50            
 54 Brown, Asya               10 Paul Robeson         J23-05.25                   1 
      19-11.50  23-05.25  21-04           
 55 Kiely, Abby               12 Interboro             23-05.00                   2 
      23-05  22-05.75  22-02.75          
 56 Samake, Asma              11 Upper Darby           23-03.75                   2 
      23-03.75  21-00  21-09         
 57 Henry, Zidania            11 Martin Luthe          23-03.25                   1 
      23-03.25  16-07.50  19-02.25         
 58 Wilson, Alexis            11 Harry S Trum          23-00.00                   2 
      21-09.75  22-06.75  23-00         
 59 Sokalsky, Rachel          10 Garnet Valle          22-10.50                   2 
      22-09.75  22-10.50  21-10.25         
 60 Rajan, Varsha             11 Haverford To          22-10.25                   3 
      21-10.50  21-07  22-10.25            
 61 Tucker, Alysse            12 Hatboro Hors          22-06.50                   3 
      22-02.75  22-03  22-06.50            
 62 McGloughlin, Giselle       9 William Tenn          22-04.50                   2 
      21-07.75  22-04.50  21-10         
 63 Gilligan, Hannah           9 Nazareth Aca          22-03.75                   2 
      21-05  22-02.50  22-03.75         
 64 Senkungu, Grace           10 Bensalem              22-03.50                   2 
      20-09.50  FOUL  22-03.50         
 65 Tong, Sandy               10 Marple Newto          21-11.50                   3 
      21-06  21-11.50  21-09            
 66 Mintze, Alycia             9 Arch Carroll         J21-11.50                   2 
      21-11.50  21-07  21-04.50         
 67 Taylor, Mattea            11 Upper Morela          21-09.75                   1 
      21-09.75  20-10.25  15-10         
 68 Rutling, Jada             10 Paul Robeson          21-09.50                   1 
      FOUL  21-03  21-09.50         
 69 Tevald, Anna              10 Souderton Ar          21-08.50                   3 
      20-01.75  21-08.50  20-03.75            
 70 Engelman, Ruth            11 Episcopal Ac          21-05.25                   2 
      20-08  21-05.25  20-11.75         
 71 Martin, Olivia            10 Nazareth Aca          21-04.75                   1 
      20-11.50  20-08.50  21-04.75         
 72 Kakarla, Sujana            9 Garnet Valle          21-02.00                   2 
      18-09.75  21-02  19-02.25         
 73 Cirafesi, Gena            12 Upper Merion          21-01.00                   2 
      19-07.25  19-11.75  21-01         
 74 McClease, Chelsie         10 Harry S Trum          20-01.25                   3 
      17-08.75  17-03  20-01.25            
 75 Gordon, Madison           10 CB East               19-10.50                   2 
      FOUL  18-03.25  19-10.50            
 76 Portelli, Catherine       11 Hatboro Hors          19-08.50                   1 
      19-08.50  19-01.75  18-01.75         
 77 Dias, Liliana              9 Conwell-Egan          19-07.00                   2 
      19-02  18-07.25  19-07         
 78 Salvatore, Isabella       12 North Penn            19-04.25                   2 
      18-05  16-08.75  19-04.25         
 79 Stanley, Olivia           11 Marple Newto          18-08.00                   1 
      18-08  FOUL  17-08           
 80 Neville, Genieve           9 Plym Whitemarsh       18-02.00                   2 
      18-02  16-05  FOUL         
 81 Holcomb, Franny            9 Spfield Montco        17-07.50                   1 
      16-09.50  17-07.50  14-05.75         
 82 Matthews, Nadiah           9 West Catholi          17-07.00                   1 
      17-03.25  17-07  14-11.25         
 83 Ortiz, Karina             10 St. Hubert's          17-03.25                   1 
      17-03.25  16-08.50  16-03.50         
 84 Collins, Caden             9 Episcopal Ac          17-02.50                   1 
      16-11.50  17-02.50  16-04         
 85 Philson, Khadijah         12 Martin Luthe          16-02.50                   1 
      14-06.50  16-02.50  15-03         
 86 Misseri, Brianna          12 Upper Merion          15-10.75                   1 
      15-10.75  12-04  14-11.25         
 87 Goldberg-Mota, Antoinett  11 CB West               15-10.25                   1 
      15-10.25  14-11.25  14-04.25         
 88 Rosenzweig, Thea          10 Baldwin Scho          15-06.50                   1 
      11-08.50  14-06.75  15-06.50         
 -- Iheoma, Siniru            11 CR South                  FOUL                   6 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Erin            11 Padua Academ          12-06.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     P    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Timberg, Chloe            11 CB West              J12-06.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     O    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Corson, Brooke            10 Owen J. Robe          12-00.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Sitkowski, Olesya         12 Phoenixville         J12-00.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO     O     O     O   XXO   XXO 
  5 Stein, Rory               11 Methacton             10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O   XXX 
  6 Schwartz, Mallory         11 Penn Charter           9-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XXX 
  7 Pak, Katie                11 Strath Haven           9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 McBride, Julia             9 Spfield Montco         9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Singer, Jocelyn           12 Pennridge             J9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Knapp, Lauren             10 Pennridge             J9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 O'Mara, Bridget           10 Conestoga              8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody   10 Exeter Towns          J8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Camarero, Ava             11 CR South              J8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Metague, Reagan            9 CR South               8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Braun, Hannah             12 Quakertown            J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Ottih, Ozioma             11 Cheltenham            J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 LaPlante, Julia           10 CR North              J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Kolimago, Jasper          12 Friends' Cen          J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Brown, Kayla              12 Upper Dublin           7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Stratton, Rebecca         11 Perek Valley           7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Morrone, Brynn            10 Padua Academ           7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Germ, Corinne             11 Quakertown             7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Bauroth-Sherman, Juniper  10 Exeter Towns          J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 24 Eckley, Leah              10 CB East               J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25 Kuhn, Annalise             9 Strath Haven           7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 26 Kauffman, Anna            11 Strath Haven          J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hudnut, Cierra             9 Upper Darby                 NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Christmas, Heaven         11 Upper Darby                 NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Otterson, Molly            9 Great Valley                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Sadie               9 CR South                    NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX