Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     DVGTCA Meet of Champions - 2/21/2020                      
                           Leader List as of 1/10/20                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     10:12.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     10:24.24  PROV Provisional
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Central Bucks West                                   9:34.64  MOC   
  2  Penn Charter                                         9:35.66  MOC   
  3  Neumann Goretti                                      9:37.15  MOC   
  4  Pennridge                                            9:41.96  MOC   
  5  Wissahickon                                         10:01.28  MOC   
  6  Downingtown West                                    10:01.66  MOC   
  7  Strath Haven                                        10:08.67  MOC   
  8  Penncrest                                           10:09.60  MOC   
  9  North Penn                                          10:10.62  MOC   
 10  Saint Basil Academy                                 10:12.60  PROV  
 11  Upper Darby                                         10:18.76  PROV  
 12  Pennsbury                                           10:22.01  PROV  
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
        10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Buxton, Taleea                 9 Bish McDevitt          8.82  MOC   
  2  Smith, Brianna                12 Cheltenham             9.01  MOC   
  3  Taylor, Tia                   11 St Basil Acad          9.20  MOC   
  4  Williams, Kayli               11 Pennsbury              9.26  MOC   
  5  Rawson, Margaux               11 Mt St Joseph           9.57  MOC   
  6  Sebwe, Kelsey                 12 Arch Ryan              9.65  MOC   
  7  Stanfield, Chloe              12 Dtown West             9.70  MOC   
  8  Kehinde, Gloria               12 Exeter                 9.71  MOC   
  9  Hanson, Jada                  11 Penncrest              9.76  MOC   
 10  Lemelin, Annie                11 Mt St Joseph           9.77  MOC   
 11  Bernard, Jayla                11 Neumann Gore           9.83  MOC   
 12  Diaby, Fatim                  12 Girls' High            9.87  MOC   
 13  Oh, Felicia                   10 CB South               9.93  MOC   
 14  Chisholm, Jordyn              11 Spfield Delco         10.00  MOC   
 15  Castor, Nicole                12 Lower Morela          10.01  MOC   
 16  Sydnor, Teghan                10 Strath Haven          10.02  MOC   
 17  Tailey, Ivelle                12 Acad Palumbo          10.03  MOC   
 18  Eastmure, Madi                11 Methacton             10.04  MOC   
 19  Matthews, Jasmine              9 Spside Chestnut       10.06  MOC   
 20  Winfield, Mariah               9 Cheltenham            10.08  MOC   
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
         8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  James, Teliyah                12 Norristown             7.75  MOC   
  2  Cooper, Nyashia               11 Imhotep Inst           7.90  MOC   
  3  Jackson, Sandra               10 Harry S Trum           7.96  MOC   
  4  Perry, Mykala                 12 Neumann Gore           7.96  MOC   
  5  Gibson, Jaleezia              12 Harry S Trum           7.99  MOC   
  6  Bosman, Khaliyah              12 Bish McDevitt          8.01  MOC   
  7  Elwell, Emma                  12 Boyertown              8.06  MOC   
  8  Williams, Kayli               11 Pennsbury              8.07  MOC   
  9  Gayton, Mayu                  12 Abington               8.10  MOC   
 10  Foster, Brianna               11 Ridley                 8.12  MOC   
 11  Dodoo, Safiya                 12 CB South               8.12  MOC   
 12  Billman, Katherine            12 Conestoga              8.14  MOC   
 13  Bey, Eyota                     9 Cheltenham             8.14  MOC   
 14  Garrett, Maya                 10 Friends' Central       8.15  MOC   
 15  Allen, Ahliyah                12 North Penn             8.18  MOC   
 16  Mauger, Lillian               11 Boyertown              8.19  MOC   
 17  Ceulers, Ava                  10 Bish Shanahan          8.20  MOC   
 18  Dianno, Maura                 11 Upper Dublin           8.20  MOC   
 19  Woody, Chienne                12 Exeter                 8.20  MOC   
 20  Lemelin, Annie                11 Mt St Joseph           8.21  MOC   
 21  Adams, Maya                    9 North Penn             8.23  MOC   
 22  Shoemake, Nakiya              11 Pennridge              8.23  MOC   
 23  Kelly, Simone                  9 St Basil Acad          8.25  MOC   
 24  Scott, Maya                   12 Bensalem               8.27  MOC   
 25  Evans, Vivienne               12 Baldwin Scho           8.27  MOC   
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     13:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     13:50.24  PROV Provisional
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Central Bucks West                                  12:28.49  MOC   
  2  Friends' Central                                    12:36.60  MOC   
  3  Strath Haven                                        12:37.44  MOC   
  4  Neshaminy                                           13:00.79  MOC   
  5  Neumann Goretti                                     13:04.59  MOC   
  6  Penn Charter                                        13:07.04  MOC   
  7  Pennridge                                           13:08.77  MOC   
  8  North Penn                                          13:13.73  MOC   
  9  Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          13:15.23  MOC   
 10  Garnet Valley                                       13:16.52  MOC   
 11  Central Bucks East                                  13:26.20  PROV  
 12  Council Rock South                                  13:31.36  PROV  
 13  Nazareth Academy                                    13:47.94  PROV  
 14  Academy of Notre Dame                               13:49.52  PROV  
 15  Coatesville                                         13:49.58  PROV  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Epps, Sabria                  11 Spside Chestnut       26.35  MOC   
  2  Stovall, Bailie               11 Friends' Central      26.84  MOC   
  3  Elwell, Emma                  12 Boyertown             26.85  MOC   
  4  Johns, Kamani                 11 Chester               26.95  MOC   
  5  Charles, Maya                 11 Mt St Joseph          27.01  MOC   
  6  Parker, Peyton                11 Penn Charter          27.11  MOC   
  7  Matthews, Jasmine              9 Spside Chestnut       27.14  MOC   
  8  Jackson, Sandra               10 Harry S Trum          27.15  MOC   
  9  Foster, Brianna               11 Ridley                27.25  MOC   
 10  Schearer, Beth                 9 Spfield Delco         27.25  MOC   
 11  Shoemake, Nakiyah             11 Pennridge             27.33  MOC   
 12  Williams, Kayli               11 Pennsbury             27.39  MOC   
 13  Keenan, Juliana               12 Methacton             27.41  MOC   
 14  Chambers, Kamry               11 Paul Robeson          27.47  MOC   
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
      1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bey, Eyota                     9 Cheltenham            58.49  MOC   
  2  Parker, Peyton                11 Penn Charter          59.62  MOC   
  3  White, Khaliyah               12 South Philad        1:00.17  MOC   
  4  Williams, Kayli               11 Pennsbury           1:00.52  MOC   
  5  Lawler, Taniyah               11 Chester             1:00.75  MOC   
  6  Schearer, Beth                 9 Spfield Delco       1:00.85  MOC   
  7  Lemelin, Annie                11 Mt St Joseph        1:01.09  MOC   
  8  Epps, Sabria                  11 Spside Chestnut     1:01.22  MOC   
  9  Wert, Alyssa                  10 Garnet Valle        1:01.27  MOC   
 10  MacFarlane, Izzy              12 Friends' Central    1:01.39  MOC   
 11  Rivera, Aiyana                10 Exeter              1:02.15  MOC   
 12  Scott, Maya                   12 Bensalem            1:02.30  MOC   
 13  Hippensteal, Maddy            12 Wissahickon         1:02.41  MOC   
 14  Keenan, Juliana               12 Methacton           1:02.54  MOC   
 15  Meltzer, Chelsea              11 Wm Tennent          1:02.56  MOC   
 16  Schreiber, Sarah              10 Dtown West          1:02.61  MOC   
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
      2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Trusty, Micah                 10 Friends' Central    2:15.27  MOC   
  2  Simon, Emmi                   11 CB West             2:21.18  MOC   
  3  Whitaker, Devon               12 Episcopal Acad      2:25.84  MOC   
  4  Sanchez, Veronica             12 Upper Merion        2:25.95  MOC   
  5  Henry, Paige                  11 Coatesville         2:26.35  MOC   
  6  Gartenberg, Lexi              12 CB West             2:26.55  MOC   
  7  McCullough, Kaylee            12 Neshaminy           2:26.82  MOC   
  8  O'Neill, Jordan               12 Neshaminy           2:27.34  MOC   
  9  Cawley, Lauren                12 Penncrest           2:27.65  MOC   
 10  Brophy, Mckenna               12 CB East             2:28.16  MOC   
 11  Robson, Clare                 12 Dtown East          2:28.73  MOC   
 12  Carr, Emily                   11 Mt St Joseph        2:28.84  MOC   
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
      5:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
      5:59.24  PROV Provisional
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hurst, Sarah                  11 Lower Merion        5:24.91  MOC   
  2  Flood, Julia                  11 CB West             5:25.43  MOC   
  3  Murphy, Maggie                 9 Mt St Joseph        5:26.89  MOC   
  4  Williams, Janelle             12 Cheltenham          5:29.11  MOC   
  5  Sanchez, Veronica             12 Upper Merion        5:35.60  MOC   
  6  Lynch, Tatum                  11 Pennsbury           5:37.43  MOC   
  7  Smith, Lindsey                12 Acad Notre Dame     5:38.81  MOC   
  8  Kolbe, Grace                  12 CB West             5:42.17  PROV  
  9  Schrock, Meredith             11 Marple Newto        5:42.46  PROV  
 10  Verello, Ella                 10 Nazareth Aca        5:44.02  PROV  
 11  Keefer, Ellie                  9 WC Rustin           5:46.18  PROV  
 12  Simko, Emily                   9 Hatboro Hors        5:46.52  PROV  
 13  Hickey, Rebekah                9 Quakertown          5:48.03  PROV  
 14  Panei, Erica                  10 South Philad        5:48.62  PROV  
 15  Needham, Sarah                11 CR North            5:50.31  PROV  
 16  Bell, Caroline                10 Villa Maria         5:53.72  PROV  
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
      1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chester                                              1:50.03  MOC   
  2  Harry S Truman                                       1:50.11  MOC   
  3  Neumann Goretti                                      1:50.43  MOC   
  4  Cheltenham                                           1:50.56  MOC   
  5  Bishop McDevitt                                      1:50.62  MOC   
  6  Garnet Valley                                        1:50.80  MOC   
  7  Paul Robeson School for Human                        1:50.99  MOC   
  8  Mount Saint Joseph Academy                           1:51.39  MOC   
  9  Methacton                                            1:52.52  MOC   
 10  Coatesville                                          1:52.65  MOC   
 11  William Tennent                                      1:52.92  MOC   
 12  Strath Haven                                         1:53.05  MOC   
 13  North Penn                                           1:53.07  MOC   
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     11:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     11:30.24  PROV Provisional
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McCullough, Kaylee            12 Neshaminy          10:27.30  MOC   
  2  Murphy, Maggie                 9 Mt St Joseph       10:38.37  MOC   
  3  Hurst, Sarah                  11 Lower Merion       10:40.51  MOC   
  4  O'Neill, Jordan               12 Neshaminy          10:46.78  MOC   
  5  Montini, Olivia               10 Penn Charter       10:55.10  MOC   
  6  Wusinich, Rebecca             12 Friends' Central   11:01.85  MOC   
  7  Diedel, Jaime                 11 North Penn         11:06.68  MOC   
  8  Hickey, Rebekah                9 Quakertown         11:06.81  MOC   
  9  Druecker, Jackie              10 Dtown East         11:07.19  MOC   
 10  Kolbe, Grace                  12 CB West            11:09.33  MOC   
 11  Schrock, Meredith             11 Marple Newto       11:16.66  MOC   
 12  Lustgarten, Ashleigh          10 Garnet Valle       11:23.82  PROV  
 13  Moffitt, Leah                 12 Coatesville        11:27.66  PROV  
 14  Pfanstiel, Claire              9 CR North           11:29.10  PROV  
 15  Frenia, Lindsey               11 Wissahickon        11:29.99  PROV  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
      4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
      4:25.24  PROV Provisional
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Friends' Central                                     4:02.11  MOC   
  2  Chester                                              4:05.92  MOC   
  3  Saint Basil Academy                                  4:09.78  MOC   
  4  Central Bucks West                                   4:10.08  MOC   
  5  Penn Charter                                         4:10.81  MOC   
  6  Pennridge                                            4:12.31  MOC   
  7  Central Bucks East                                   4:13.22  MOC   
  8  Neumann Goretti                                      4:13.90  MOC   
  9  Bishop McDevitt                                      4:14.20  MOC   
 10  Cheltenham                                           4:14.27  MOC   
 11  Bensalem                                             4:17.51  PROV  
 12  Wissahickon                                          4:17.68  PROV  
 13  South Philadelphia HS                                4:18.68  PROV  
 14  North Penn                                           4:19.21  PROV  
 15  Mount Saint Joseph Academy                           4:19.41  PROV  
 16  Upper Dublin                                         4:22.06  PROV  
 17  Haverford Township HS                                4:22.48  PROV  
 18  Paul Robeson School for Human                        4:22.68  PROV  
 19  Penn Wood                                            4:23.10  PROV  
 20  Downingtown West                                     4:23.13  PROV  
 21  Upper Darby                                          4:23.82  PROV  
 22  Strath Haven                                         4:23.95  PROV  
 23  Ridley                                               4:24.12  PROV  
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper, Nyashia               11 Imhotep Inst       18-08.75   MOC  
  2  Sebwe, Kelsey                 12 Arch Ryan          17-08.50   MOC  
  3  Shell, Inara                  11 Friends' Central   17-07.75   MOC  
  4  Gayton, Mayu                  12 Abington           17-07.00   MOC  
  5  Imes, Sabrina                 10 Shipley Scho       17-04.00   MOC  
  6  Foster, Averie                12 Exeter             17-02.25   MOC  
  7  Stovall, Bailie               11 Friends' Central   16-09.50   MOC  
  8  Gee, Sierra                   12 North Penn         16-09.50   MOC  
  9  Creamer, Ceyonnah             12 Paul Robeson       16-08.75   MOC  
 10  Jean-Noel, Melicka            12 Perk Valley        16-08.00   MOC  
 11  Coffield, Calista              9 Neshaminy          16-07.00   MOC  
 12  Ceulers, Ava                  10 Bish Shanahan      16-05.25   MOC  
 13  Alexander, Ava                 9 WC Rustin          16-04.75   MOC  
 14  Bellini, Carolena             11 CB East            16-03.00   MOC  
 15  Eberly, Lorelei               10 Coatesville        16-02.75   MOC  
 16  Barnes, Siani                 12 Upper Darby        16-02.00   MOC  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     33-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Imes, Sabrina                 10 Shipley Scho       37-02.00   MOC  
  2  Williams, Anais               12 North Penn         36-02.00   MOC  
  3  Shell, Inara                  11 Friends' Central   35-09.75   MOC  
  4  Acord, Remi                   11 CR South           35-01.50   MOC  
  5  Pieslak, Kate                 11 Pennsbury          34-09.50   MOC  
  6  Castor, Nicole                12 Lower Morela       34-06.00   MOC  
  7  Dunham, Camille               12 Methacton          34-03.75   MOC  
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
      4-11.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Brianna                12 Cheltenham          5-07.00   MOC  
  2  Brown, Kasi                   11 Wissahickon         5-03.00   MOC  
  3  Newlin, Julia                  9 Arch Wood           5-01.00   MOC  
  4  Green, Amira                  11 Neshaminy           5-01.00   MOC  
  5  Jennings-Scott, Gionvanna      9 Dtown East          5-01.00   MOC  
  6  Bradley, Ciara                 9 Penncrest           5-01.00   MOC  
  7  Mokonchu, Nene                10 Spring Ford         4-11.00   MOC  
  8  Sabri, Rania                  10 Upper Dublin        4-11.00   MOC  
  9  Rothenberg, Kelly             12 Mt St Joseph        4-11.00   MOC  
 10  Eastmure, Madi                11 Methacton           4-11.00   MOC  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Deaviz, Maria                 12 Souderton Ar       47-10.75   MOC  
  2  Iheoma, Siniru                11 CR South           42-05.50   MOC  
  3  Thorpe, Kayla                 12 Upper Darby        40-11.50   MOC  
  4  Roberts, Ava                  11 Spside Chestnut    38-08.00   MOC  
  5  Allen, Jacqueline             12 Neshaminy          37-02.50   MOC  
  6  Simmonds, Renee               11 Boyertown          35-03.75   MOC  
  7  Sanders, Patience             11 West Catholic      35-02.00   MOC  
  8  Baker, Maura                  11 Spring Ford        34-10.25   MOC  
  9  Schneider, Sophi              12 Upper Dublin       34-01.75   MOC  
 10  Nwokolo, Chinazaekepele       11 North Penn         33-07.25   MOC  
 11  Bethel, Dominique             10 North Penn         33-05.00   MOC  
 12  Dembeck, Allyson              12 Arch Ryan          33-02.50   MOC  
 13  Williams, Jaylah              12 Girls' High        33-00.50   MOC  
 14  Hammond, Maureen              11 Dtown West         32-07.00   MOC  
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
      8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Corson, Brooke                10 Owen J. Robe       12-03.00   MOC  
  2  Timberg, Chloe                11 CB West            11-09.00   MOC  
  3  Sitkowski, Olesya             12 Phoenixville       11-03.00   MOC  
  4  Asinor, Ishana                12 North Penn         10-06.00   MOC  
  5  Aquino, Thea                  11 Hatboro Hors       10-06.00   MOC  
  6  Rota, Elise                   12 Boyertown          10-00.00   MOC  
  7  Stein, Rory                   11 Methacton          10-00.00   MOC  
  8  Okcuoglu, Izzy                12 WC Rustin           9-06.00   MOC  
  9  Bauroth-Sherman, Melody       10 Exeter              9-03.00   MOC  
 10  Bache, Campbell               12 Souderton Ar        9-00.00   MOC  
 11  Bresler, Erinne                9 Dtown East          9-00.00   MOC  
 12  Knapp, Lauren                 10 Pennridge           8-09.00   MOC  
 13  Noble, Liliana                11 Upper Dublin        8-06.00   MOC  
 14  Pak, Katie                    11 Strath Haven        8-06.00   MOC