Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     DVGTCA Meet of Champions - 2/21/2020                      
                           Leader List as of 2/7/20                            
                               Lehigh University                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     10:12.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     10:24.24  PROV Provisional
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Friends' Central                                     9:28.56  MOC   
  2  Central Bucks West                                   9:34.64  MOC   
  3  Penn Charter                                         9:35.66  MOC   
  4  Neumann Goretti                                      9:37.15  MOC   
  5  Pennridge                                            9:41.96  MOC   
  6  Academy of Notre Dame                                9:56.87  MOC   
  7  Pennsbury                                            9:57.24  MOC   
  8  Episcopal Academy                                    9:58.87  MOC   
  9  Strath Haven                                        10:00.98  MOC   
 10  Wissahickon                                         10:01.28  MOC   
 11  Downingtown West                                    10:01.66  MOC   
 12  Council Rock South                                  10:07.31  MOC   
 13  Conestoga                                           10:07.50  MOC   
 14  Council Rock North                                  10:08.01  MOC   
 15  Penncrest                                           10:09.60  MOC   
 16  Nazareth Academy                                    10:09.85  MOC   
 17  North Penn                                          10:10.62  MOC   
 18  Saint Basil Academy                                 10:12.60  PROV  
 19  Ridley                                              10:18.13  PROV  
 20  Upper Darby                                         10:18.76  PROV  
 21  Baldwin School                                      10:21.00  PROV  
 22  Boyertown                                           10:22.02  PROV  
 23  West Chester Rustin                                 10:23.71  PROV  
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
        10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Buxton, Taleea                 9 Bish McDevitt          8.82  MOC   
  2  Taylor, Tia                   11 St Basil Acad          8.93  MOC   
  3  Smith, Brianna                12 Cheltenham             9.01  MOC   
  4  Sebwe, Kelsey                 12 Arch Ryan              9.18  MOC   
  5  Lemelin, Annie                11 Mt St Joseph           9.25  MOC   
  6  Williams, Kayli               11 Pennsbury              9.26  MOC   
  7  Rawson, Margaux               11 Mt St Joseph           9.38  MOC   
  8  Williams, Anais               12 North Penn             9.42  MOC   
  9  Oh, Felicia                   10 CB South               9.55  MOC   
 10  Emmens, Kylie                 11 CB East                9.56  MOC   
 11  Hanson, Jada                  11 Penncrest              9.62  MOC   
 12  Kehinde, Gloria               12 Exeter                 9.68  MOC   
 13  Stanfield, Chloe              12 Dtown West             9.70  MOC   
 14  Bernard, Jayla                11 Neumann Gore           9.81  MOC   
 15  Sydnor, Teghan                10 Strath Haven           9.81  MOC   
 16  Derstine, Ella                11 CB East                9.82  MOC   
 17  Diaby, Fatim                  12 Girls' High            9.82  MOC   
 18  Chisholm, Jordyn              11 Spfield Delco          9.82  MOC   
 19  Sapnas, Alexis                10 Villa Maria            9.85  MOC   
 20  Gaskins, Jaylah                9 Neumann Gore           9.88  MOC   
 21  Forbes, Taylor                 9 St Basil Acad          9.88  MOC   
 22  Castor, Nicole                12 Lower Morela           9.90  MOC   
 23  Eastmure, Madi                11 Methacton              9.95  MOC   
 24  Winfield, Mariah               9 Cheltenham             9.96  MOC   
 25  Tailey, Ivelle                12 Acad Palumbo           9.96  MOC   
 26  Chambers, Aryana              11 Upper Merion          10.02  MOC   
 27  Saboja, Anna                   9 Garnet Valle          10.03  MOC   
 28  Matthews, Jasmine              9 Spside Chestnut       10.06  MOC   
 29  Asinor, Ishana                12 North Penn            10.07  MOC   
 30  Adamsky, Caroline             12 CR South              10.08  MOC   
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
         8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Epps, Sabria                  11 Spside Chestnut        7.67  MOC   
  2  James, Teliyah                12 Norristown             7.67  MOC   
  3  Voker, Marlina                11 Msty Chrtr Hardy       7.75  MOC   
  4  White, Khaliyah               12 South Philad           7.85  MOC   
  5  Elwell, Emma                  12 Boyertown              7.89  MOC   
  6  Cooper, Nyashia               11 Imhotep Inst           7.90  MOC   
  7  Hebron, Sanaa                 10 Neshaminy              7.93  MOC   
  8  Bey, Eyota                     9 Cheltenham             7.95  MOC   
  9  Perry, Mykala                 12 Neumann Gore           7.96  MOC   
 10  Jackson, Sandra               10 Harry S Trum           7.96  MOC   
 11  Foster, Brianna               11 Ridley                 7.96  MOC   
 12  Gayton, Mayu                  12 Abington               7.98  MOC   
 13  Gibson, Jaleezia              12 Harry S Trum           7.99  MOC   
 14  Bosman, Khaliyah              12 Bish McDevitt          8.01  MOC   
 15  Billman, Katherine            12 Conestoga              8.03  MOC   
 16  Samolu, Lowoe                 12 Penn Wood              8.03  MOC   
 17  Allen, Ahliyah                12 North Penn             8.06  MOC   
 18  Parker, Peyton                11 Penn Charter           8.06  MOC   
 19  Williams, Kayli               11 Pennsbury              8.07  MOC   
 20  Scott, Maya                   12 Bensalem               8.08  MOC   
 21  Buxton, Taleea                 9 Bish McDevitt          8.10  MOC   
 22  Reed, Quanajia                10 Paul Robeson           8.10  MOC   
 23  Dianno, Maura                 11 Upper Dublin           8.11  MOC   
 24  Dunham, Coco                  10 Methacton              8.11  MOC   
 25  Mauger, Lillian               11 Boyertown              8.12  MOC   
 26  Dodoo, Safiya                 12 CB South               8.12  MOC   
 27  Matthews, Jasmine              9 Spside Chestnut        8.12  MOC   
 28  Davis, Nevaeh                 11 Penn Wood              8.13  MOC   
 29  Mansaray, Tenneh              10 Upper Darby            8.13  MOC   
 30  Hoffmann, Gabbi               12 WC Rustin              8.14  MOC   
 31  Stovall, Bailie               11 Friends' Central       8.14  MOC   
 32  Williams, Anais               12 North Penn             8.15  MOC   
 33  Simpson, Talia                11 Cheltenham             8.15  MOC   
 34  Garrett, Maya                 10 Friends' Central       8.15  MOC   
 35  Kelly, Simone                  9 St Basil Acad          8.15  MOC   
 36  Williams, Saniyah             11 Marple Newto           8.17  MOC   
 37  Hudson, Kaleigh               10 Spring Ford            8.17  MOC   
 38  Lowery, Olivia                11 Pennridge              8.18  MOC   
 39  Woody, Chienne                12 Exeter                 8.20  MOC   
 40  Ceulers, Ava                  10 Bish Shanahan          8.20  MOC   
 41  Harris, Adasia                11 Padua Academ           8.21  MOC   
 42  Lemelin, Annie                11 Mt St Joseph           8.21  MOC   
 43  Adams, Maya                    9 North Penn             8.23  MOC   
 44  Shoemake, Nakiya              11 Pennridge              8.23  MOC   
 45  Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah        1 Franklin               8.23  MOC   
 46  Roberts, Stephanie            10 Garnet Valle           8.24  MOC   
 47  McDonald, Gabriel              9 Imhotep Inst           8.24  MOC   
 48  Yonce, Gillian                10 Great Valley           8.26  MOC   
 49  Evans, Vivienne               12 Baldwin Scho           8.27  MOC   
 50  Hildreth, Eliza                9 Norristown             8.28  MOC   
 51  Montgomery, Laurel            12 Harry S Trum           8.30  MOC   
 52  Kouakou, Arianna              11 Pennridge              8.30  MOC   
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     13:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     13:50.24  PROV Provisional
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Central Bucks West                                  12:28.49  MOC   
  2  Central Bucks South                                 12:31.36  MOC   
  3  Penn Charter                                        12:32.12  MOC   
  4  Friends' Central                                    12:36.60  MOC   
  5  Strath Haven                                        12:37.44  MOC   
  6  Pennridge                                           12:41.76  MOC   
  7  Owen J. Roberts                                     12:47.35  MOC   
  8  Cheltenham                                          12:48.54  MOC   
  9  Council Rock South                                  12:53.07  MOC   
 10  Perkiomen Valley                                    12:55.24  MOC   
 11  Council Rock North                                  13:00.58  MOC   
 12  Neshaminy                                           13:00.79  MOC   
 13  Pennsbury                                           13:02.09  MOC   
 14  Neumann Goretti                                     13:04.59  MOC   
 15  Academy of Notre Dame                               13:06.31  MOC   
 16  Central Bucks East                                  13:07.99  MOC   
 17  Padua Academy                                       13:08.21  MOC   
 18  North Penn                                          13:10.54  MOC   
 19  Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          13:15.23  MOC   
 20  Garnet Valley                                       13:16.52  MOC   
 21  Lower Merion                                        13:21.55  PROV  
 22  Nazareth Academy                                    13:25.54  PROV  
 23  Baldwin School                                      13:26.23  PROV  
 24  Ridley                                              13:41.15  PROV  
 25  Conestoga                                           13:41.24  PROV  
 26  Coatesville                                         13:49.58  PROV  
 27  Saint Basil Academy                                 13:49.76  PROV  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hebron, Sanaa                 10 Neshaminy             25.64  MOC   
  2  James, Teliyah                12 Norristown            25.78  MOC   
  3  Elwell, Emma                  12 Boyertown             25.97  MOC   
  4  Bey, Eyota                     9 Cheltenham            25.98  MOC   
  5  Lemelin, Annie                11 Mt St Joseph          26.16  MOC   
  6  Schearer, Beth                 9 Spfield Delco         26.32  MOC   
  7  Epps, Sabria                  11 Spside Chestnut       26.35  MOC   
  8  Anderson, Jia                 11 Padua Academ          26.35  MOC   
  9  Samolu, Lowoe                 12 Penn Wood             26.39  MOC   
 10  Scott, Maya                   12 Bensalem              26.47  MOC   
 11  Cooper, Nyashia               11 Imhotep Inst          26.55  MOC   
 12  Davis, Nevaeh                 11 Penn Wood             26.66  MOC   
 13  Clayton, Jiya                 11 Chester               26.70  MOC   
 14  Johns, Kamani                 11 Chester               26.72  MOC   
 15  White, Khaliyah               12 South Philad          26.72  MOC   
 16  Grisson, Ananda                9 Bish McDevitt         26.72  MOC   
 17  Buxton, Taleea                 9 Bish McDevitt         26.76  MOC   
 18  Stovall, Bailie               11 Friends' Central      26.84  MOC   
 19  Prescott, Zariah              11 Bensalem              26.85  MOC   
 20  Binns, Olivia                 10 Dtown East            26.85  MOC   
 21  Parker, Peyton                11 Penn Charter          26.94  MOC   
 22  Pratt, Acey                   12 Neumann Gore          27.00  MOC   
 23  Charles, Maya                 11 Mt St Joseph          27.01  MOC   
 24  Allen, Ahliyah                12 North Penn            27.03  MOC   
 25  Wert, Alyssa                  10 Garnet Valle          27.06  MOC   
 26  Billman, Katherine            12 Conestoga             27.09  MOC   
 27  Jackson, Sandra               10 Harry S Trum          27.13  MOC   
 28  Matthews, Jasmine              9 Spside Chestnut       27.14  MOC   
 29  Scott, Danielle               12 Wm Tennent            27.15  MOC   
 30  Keenan, Juliana               12 Methacton             27.15  MOC   
 31  Chambers, Kamry               11 Paul Robeson          27.17  MOC   
 32  Williams, Anais               12 North Penn            27.19  MOC   
 33  Hoffmann, Gabbi               12 WC Rustin             27.24  MOC   
 34  Foster, Brianna               11 Ridley                27.25  MOC   
 35  Elliott, Morgan                9 Haverford Twp         27.30  MOC   
 36  Hudson, Kaleigh               10 Spring Ford           27.30  MOC   
 37  Mauger, Lillian               11 Boyertown             27.31  MOC   
 38  Shoemake, Nakiyah             11 Pennridge             27.33  MOC   
 39  Morse, Kaia                   12 Coatesville           27.38  MOC   
 40  Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah        1 Franklin              27.38  MOC   
 41  Williams, Kayli               11 Pennsbury             27.39  MOC   
 42  Downs, Kathleen               10 Mt St Joseph          27.42  MOC   
 43  Soland, Alexandra             11 Delco Christian       27.47  MOC   
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
      1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hebron, Sanaa                 10 Neshaminy             56.67  MOC   
  2  Bey, Eyota                     9 Cheltenham            57.51  MOC   
  3  Trusty, Micah                 10 Friends' Central      58.07  MOC   
  4  Clayton, Jiya                 11 Chester               58.70  MOC   
  5  LaForest, Alina               10 St Basil Acad         58.90  MOC   
  6  Parker, Peyton                11 Penn Charter          59.03  MOC   
  7  Schearer, Beth                 9 Spfield Delco         59.15  MOC   
  8  Price, Miracle                10 Friends' Central      59.36  MOC   
  9  White, Khaliyah               12 South Philad          59.50  MOC   
 10  Johns, Kamani                 11 Chester             1:00.03  MOC   
 11  Johnson, Kimberly             11 Neumann Gore        1:00.14  MOC   
 12  Hippensteal, Maddy            12 Wissahickon         1:00.27  MOC   
 13  Lemelin, Annie                11 Mt St Joseph        1:00.39  MOC   
 14  Williams, Kayli               11 Pennsbury           1:00.52  MOC   
 15  Lawler, Taniyah               11 Chester             1:00.75  MOC   
 16  Simon, Emmi                   11 CB West             1:00.84  MOC   
 17  Wert, Alyssa                  10 Garnet Valle        1:01.00  MOC   
 18  Zamrowski, Grace              11 Padua Academ        1:01.02  MOC   
 19  Epps, Sabria                  11 Spside Chestnut     1:01.22  MOC   
 20  Mokonchu, Nene                10 Spring Ford         1:01.30  MOC   
 21  Rivera, Aiyana                10 Exeter              1:01.31  MOC   
 22  Charles, Maya                 11 Mt St Joseph        1:01.31  MOC   
 23  MacFarlane, Izzy              12 Friends' Central    1:01.39  MOC   
 24  Toodles, Shaniyh              12 Penn Wood           1:01.56  MOC   
 25  Ivory, Laila                  11 Academy Park        1:01.58  MOC   
 26  Shipon, Sara                  12 Penn Charter        1:01.73  MOC   
 27  Edenson, Kate                 10 CB West             1:01.80  MOC   
 28  Chester, Megan                 9 North Penn          1:01.83  MOC   
 29  Falcone, Dani                 11 Acad Notre Dame     1:01.95  MOC   
 30  Pye, Julia                     9 CB South            1:02.11  MOC   
 31  Forge, Brynn                  10 Conestoga           1:02.13  MOC   
 32  Prescott, Zariah              11 Bensalem            1:02.27  MOC   
 33  Scott, Maya                   12 Bensalem            1:02.30  MOC   
 34  Weaver, Morgan                10 Owen J. Robe        1:02.31  MOC   
 35  Riddick, Yazna                10 Bensalem            1:02.36  MOC   
 36  Allen, Ahliyah                12 North Penn          1:02.41  MOC   
 37  Elliott, Morgan                9 Haverford Twp       1:02.42  MOC   
 38  Fonarov, Anna                 11 Penncrest           1:02.43  MOC   
 39  Gambogi, Megan                11 North Penn          1:02.52  MOC   
 40  Stranix, Mackenzie            10 Ridley              1:02.53  MOC   
 41  Keenan, Juliana               12 Methacton           1:02.54  MOC   
 42  Meltzer, Chelsea              11 Wm Tennent          1:02.56  MOC   
 43  Schreiber, Sarah              10 Dtown West          1:02.61  MOC   
 44  Story, Mollie                 10 CB East             1:02.61  MOC   
 45  Nunag, Anna                   12 Villa Maria         1:02.64  MOC   
 46  Jessie, Jurnee                11 Norristown          1:02.67  MOC   
 47  Shoemake, Nakiyah             11 Pennridge           1:02.79  MOC   
 48  Yonce, Gillian                10 Great Valley        1:02.90  MOC   
 49  Corona, Riley                 10 CB West             1:02.95  MOC   
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
      2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Price, Miracle                10 Friends' Central    2:14.93  MOC   
  2  Trusty, Micah                 10 Friends' Central    2:15.27  MOC   
  3  Hippensteal, Maddy            12 Wissahickon         2:20.71  MOC   
  4  Simon, Emmi                   11 CB West             2:21.18  MOC   
  5  Dolce, Julia                  10 Penn Charter        2:23.72  MOC   
  6  Scott, Danielle               12 Wm Tennent          2:23.73  MOC   
  7  Lawler, Taniyah               11 Chester             2:24.10  MOC   
  8  Shipon, Dani                   9 Penn Charter        2:24.26  MOC   
  9  Mokonchu, Nene                10 Spring Ford         2:24.45  MOC   
 10  Sanchez, Veronica             12 Upper Merion        2:24.68  MOC   
 11  Wilson, Piper                 12 CB West             2:24.88  MOC   
 12  Murphy, Maggie                 9 Mt St Joseph        2:24.93  MOC   
 13  O'Sullivan, Delaney           11 Perk Valley         2:24.94  MOC   
 14  Peterson, Sherisse            11 Neumann Gore        2:25.11  MOC   
 15  Williams, Janelle             12 Cheltenham          2:25.68  MOC   
 16  Whitaker, Devon               12 Episcopal Acad      2:25.84  MOC   
 17  Henry, Paige                  11 Coatesville         2:26.35  MOC   
 18  Zamrowski, Grace              11 Padua Academ        2:26.49  MOC   
 19  Bocchetti, Elena              10 Padua Academ        2:26.52  MOC   
 20  Gartenberg, Lexi              12 CB West             2:26.55  MOC   
 21  McCullough, Kaylee            12 Neshaminy           2:26.82  MOC   
 22  Zubey, Claire                  9 Owen J. Robe        2:26.83  MOC   
 23  Flood, Julia                  11 CB West             2:26.96  MOC   
 24  Kilgarriff, Marisa            12 CR South            2:27.10  MOC   
 25  Ivory, Laila                  11 Academy Park        2:27.32  MOC   
 26  O'Neill, Jordan               12 Neshaminy           2:27.34  MOC   
 27  Ahlmark, Rachel               12 North Penn          2:27.40  MOC   
 28  Cawley, Lauren                12 Penncrest           2:27.65  MOC   
 29  Burmester, Caitlin            11 Upper Dublin        2:27.94  MOC   
 30  Holt, Donna                   12 Marple Newto        2:28.14  MOC   
 31  Brophy, Mckenna               12 CB East             2:28.16  MOC   
 32  Watts, Summer                  9 Perk Valley         2:28.41  MOC   
 33  McHugh, Ali                   12 Episcopal Acad      2:28.50  MOC   
 34  Spoerl, Olivia                 9 Jenkintown          2:28.66  MOC   
 35  Robson, Clare                 12 Dtown East          2:28.73  MOC   
 36  Descovich, Olivia             10 Garnet Valle        2:28.76  MOC   
 37  Friedman, Alyssa              12 Bensalem            2:28.81  MOC   
 38  Carr, Emily                   11 Mt St Joseph        2:28.84  MOC   
 39  Fratanduono, Anastasia        12 Arch Ryan           2:28.87  MOC   
 40  Pine, Kaitlyn                 11 CR South            2:29.05  MOC   
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
      5:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
      5:59.24  PROV Provisional
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Simon, Emmi                   11 CB West             5:13.01  MOC   
  2  Wilson, Piper                 12 CB West             5:14.89  MOC   
  3  Kilgarriff, Marisa            12 CR South            5:17.78  MOC   
  4  Lynch, Tatum                  11 Pennsbury           5:20.48  MOC   
  5  Keefer, Ellie                  9 WC Rustin           5:22.00  MOC   
  6  Wusinich, Rebecca             12 Friends' Central    5:22.29  MOC   
  7  Crawford, Rowe                10 Strath Haven        5:22.64  MOC   
  8  Hurst, Sarah                  11 Lower Merion        5:24.91  MOC   
  9  Sanchez, Veronica             12 Upper Merion        5:25.28  MOC   
 10  Flood, Julia                  11 CB West             5:25.43  MOC   
 11  Simko, Emily                   9 Hatboro Hors        5:25.72  MOC   
 12  Murphy, Maggie                 9 Mt St Joseph        5:26.89  MOC   
 13  Williams, Janelle             12 Cheltenham          5:29.11  MOC   
 14  Ye, Lorena                    11 CR North            5:30.93  MOC   
 15  Brophy, Mckenna               12 CB East             5:32.55  MOC   
 16  Calvert, Kyleigh              10 Acad Notre Dame     5:33.83  MOC   
 17  Diedel, Jaime                 11 North Penn          5:34.05  MOC   
 18  Hansen, Makala                10 Wm Tennent          5:36.94  MOC   
 19  Juliano, Danielle             11 Nazareth Aca        5:37.39  MOC   
 20  Jucewicz, Brianna             10 CB South            5:37.75  MOC   
 21  Burmester, Caitlin            11 Upper Dublin        5:37.86  MOC   
 22  Ukalovic, Carly               12 Villa Maria         5:37.92  MOC   
 23  Lustgarten, Ashleigh          10 Garnet Valle        5:38.36  MOC   
 24  Hanchak, Stephanie            11 Westtown Sch        5:38.59  MOC   
 25  Smith, Lindsey                12 Acad Notre Dame     5:38.81  MOC   
 26  Hickey, Rebekah                9 Quakertown          5:39.67  MOC   
 27  Fratanduono, Anastasia        12 Arch Ryan           5:39.83  MOC   
 28  Verello, Ella                 10 Nazareth Aca        5:41.51  PROV  
 29  Friedman, Alyssa              12 Bensalem            5:41.74  PROV  
 30  Kolbe, Grace                  12 CB West             5:42.17  PROV  
 31  Schrock, Meredith             11 Marple Newto        5:42.46  PROV  
 32  McLaughlin, Avery             10 CR North            5:42.85  PROV  
 33  Gable, Brooke                  9 CR South            5:45.29  PROV  
 34  Albertson, Nora               12 Spring Ford         5:45.68  PROV  
 35  Laur, Geneva                  10 Padua Academ        5:47.03  PROV  
 36  Stach, Gwyneth                10 Strath Haven        5:47.28  PROV  
 37  Malmquist, Allison            10 Souderton Ar        5:47.52  PROV  
 38  Robson, Clare                 12 Dtown East          5:47.60  PROV  
 39  Panei, Erica                  10 South Philad        5:48.62  PROV  
 40  Moffitt, Leah                 12 Coatesville         5:48.65  PROV  
 41  Gobran, Alexandra              9 Episcopal Acad      5:48.94  PROV  
 42  McLaughlin, Jocelyn           10 Bensalem            5:49.88  PROV  
 43  Needham, Sarah                11 CR North            5:50.31  PROV  
 44  Kleha, Mari                   11 Wissahickon         5:50.63  PROV  
 45  Brach, Claudia                 9 Perk Valley         5:51.18  PROV  
 46  Frenia, Lindsey               11 Wissahickon         5:51.70  PROV  
 47  Hunter, Najah                 10 Neumann Gore        5:52.23  PROV  
 48  Hines, Ella                   10 Delco Christian     5:52.58  PROV  
 49  Quinn, Cate Noelle            10 St Basil Acad       5:52.78  PROV  
 50  Honeyman, Grace               12 Harriton            5:53.04  PROV  
 51  Bell, Caroline                10 Villa Maria         5:53.72  PROV  
 52  McGrory, Mary                 10 Mt St Joseph        5:53.75  PROV  
 53  Saidi, Leena                  11 Lower Morela        5:54.46  PROV  
 54  McCloskey, Micaela            10 Acad Notre Dame     5:56.76  PROV  
 55  Bevec, Kate                   10 Great Valley        5:56.96  PROV  
 56  McAdams, Lauren               11 Haverford Twp       5:57.44  PROV  
 57  Brake, Juliana                11 Conestoga           5:57.44  PROV  
 58  Newman, Alicia                12 Penn Charter        5:57.74  PROV  
 59  Moktan, Bipasha                9 Methacton           5:58.06  PROV  
 60  Spoerl, Olivia                 9 Jenkintown          5:58.28  PROV  
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
      1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bensalem                                             1:47.83  MOC   
  2  Harry S Truman                                       1:47.97  MOC   
  3  Neumann Goretti                                      1:49.19  MOC   
  4  Boyertown                                            1:49.20  MOC   
  5  Pennridge                                            1:49.23  MOC   
  6  Penn Wood                                            1:49.48  MOC   
  7  Paul Robeson School for Human                        1:49.66  MOC   
  8  Coatesville                                          1:49.96  MOC   
  9  Chester                                              1:50.03  MOC   
 10  Central Bucks East                                   1:50.07  MOC   
 11  Garnet Valley                                        1:50.14  MOC   
 12  Penn Charter                                         1:50.18  MOC   
 13  Mount Saint Joseph Academy                           1:50.26  MOC   
 14  Pennsbury                                            1:50.39  MOC   
 15  Cheltenham                                           1:50.56  MOC   
 16  William Tennent                                      1:50.57  MOC   
 17  Bishop McDevitt                                      1:50.62  MOC   
 18  Norristown                                           1:51.06  MOC   
 19  Springfield (Delco)                                  1:51.13  MOC   
 20  West Chester Rustin                                  1:51.15  MOC   
 21  Methacton                                            1:51.19  MOC   
 22  Central Bucks West                                   1:51.46  MOC   
 23  Saint Basil Academy                                  1:51.73  MOC   
 24  North Penn                                           1:51.80  MOC   
 25  Downingtown East                                     1:51.93  MOC   
 26  Upper Dublin                                         1:52.19  MOC   
 27  Ridley                                               1:52.47  MOC   
 28  Wissahickon                                          1:52.50  MOC   
 29  Central Bucks South                                  1:52.85  MOC   
 30  South Philadelphia HS                                1:52.87  MOC   
 31  Haverford Township HS                                1:53.00  MOC   
 32  Strath Haven                                         1:53.05  MOC   
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     11:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     11:30.24  PROV Provisional
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Janelle             12 Cheltenham         10:20.75  MOC   
  2  McCullough, Kaylee            12 Neshaminy          10:27.30  MOC   
  3  Watts, Summer                  9 Perk Valley        10:31.19  MOC   
  4  Kilgarriff, Marisa            12 CR South           10:31.20  MOC   
  5  Hurst, Sarah                  11 Lower Merion       10:32.42  MOC   
  6  Murphy, Maggie                 9 Mt St Joseph       10:33.88  MOC   
  7  Keefer, Ellie                  9 WC Rustin          10:40.69  MOC   
  8  Dorsey, Mary Katherine        10 Padua Academ       10:46.15  MOC   
  9  O'Neill, Jordan               12 Neshaminy          10:46.78  MOC   
 10  O'Sullivan, Delaney           11 Perk Valley        10:51.43  MOC   
 11  Hanchak, Stephanie            11 Westtown Sch       10:51.86  MOC   
 12  Jucewicz, Brianna             10 CB South           10:54.64  MOC   
 13  Montini, Olivia               10 Penn Charter       10:55.10  MOC   
 14  Diedel, Jaime                 11 North Penn         10:57.57  MOC   
 15  Kolbe, Grace                  12 CB West            11:01.79  MOC   
 16  Wusinich, Rebecca             12 Friends' Central   11:01.85  MOC   
 17  Lustgarten, Ashleigh          10 Garnet Valle       11:06.56  MOC   
 18  Hickey, Rebekah                9 Quakertown         11:06.81  MOC   
 19  Druecker, Jackie              10 Dtown East         11:07.19  MOC   
 20  Schrock, Meredith             11 Marple Newto       11:16.66  MOC   
 21  Peifer, Emily                 10 CR South           11:17.49  MOC   
 22  Connelly, Taylor              12 Lansd Catholic     11:18.67  MOC   
 23  Balsan, Abigail               11 Conestoga          11:23.59  PROV  
 24  Incorvaia, Winnie             11 Garnet Valle       11:25.67  PROV  
 25  Moffitt, Leah                 12 Coatesville        11:27.66  PROV  
 26  Panei, Erica                  10 South Philad       11:28.12  PROV  
 27  Pfanstiel, Claire              9 CR North           11:29.10  PROV  
 28  Lynn, Kathryn                 10 Episcopal Acad     11:29.88  PROV  
 29  Verello, Ella                 10 Nazareth Aca       11:29.92  PROV  
 30  Frenia, Lindsey               11 Wissahickon        11:29.99  PROV  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
      4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
      4:25.24  PROV Provisional
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Friends' Central                                     4:02.11  MOC   
  2  Neumann Goretti                                      4:05.22  MOC   
  3  Chester                                              4:05.92  MOC   
  4  Central Bucks West                                   4:08.83  MOC   
  5  Pennridge                                            4:09.08  MOC   
  6  Cheltenham                                           4:09.71  MOC   
  7  Saint Basil Academy                                  4:09.78  MOC   
  8  Wissahickon                                          4:10.73  MOC   
  9  Penn Charter                                         4:10.81  MOC   
 10  Bishop McDevitt                                      4:11.59  MOC   
 11  Central Bucks East                                   4:13.22  MOC   
 12  Conestoga                                            4:13.71  MOC   
 13  Norristown                                           4:13.79  MOC   
 14  Upper Dublin                                         4:14.04  MOC   
 15  North Penn                                           4:14.60  MOC   
 16  Strath Haven                                         4:15.41  MOC   
 17  Great Valley                                         4:15.93  MOC   
 18  Central Bucks South                                  4:16.04  MOC   
 19  William Tennent                                      4:16.25  MOC   
 20  Paul Robeson School for Human                        4:16.66  MOC   
 21  Penn Wood                                            4:17.17  MOC   
 22  Ridley                                               4:17.50  PROV  
 23  Bensalem                                             4:17.51  PROV  
 24  South Philadelphia HS                                4:18.68  PROV  
 25  Mount Saint Joseph Academy                           4:19.41  PROV  
 26  Methacton                                            4:19.70  PROV  
 27  Padua Academy                                        4:20.39  PROV  
 28  West Chester Rustin                                  4:20.91  PROV  
 29  Spring Ford                                          4:21.14  PROV  
 30  Springfield Township (Montco)                        4:21.47  PROV  
 31  Haverford Township HS                                4:22.48  PROV  
 32  Villa Maria Academy                                  4:23.06  PROV  
 33  Downingtown West                                     4:23.13  PROV  
 34  Episcopal Academy                                    4:23.25  PROV  
 35  Marple Newtown                                       4:23.28  PROV  
 36  Abington                                             4:23.49  PROV  
 37  Upper Darby                                          4:24.62  PROV  
 38  Downingtown East                                     4:24.85  PROV  
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor, Tia                   11 St Basil Acad      18-09.75   MOC  
  2  Cooper, Nyashia               11 Imhotep Inst       18-08.75   MOC  
  3  Shell, Inara                  11 Friends' Central   17-10.75   MOC  
  4  Smith, Brianna                12 Cheltenham         17-09.50   MOC  
  5  Sebwe, Kelsey                 12 Arch Ryan          17-08.50   MOC  
  6  Allen, Ahliyah                12 North Penn         17-07.25   MOC  
  7  Gayton, Mayu                  12 Abington           17-07.00   MOC  
  8  Foster, Averie                12 Exeter             17-06.50   MOC  
  9  Imes, Sabrina                 10 Shipley Scho       17-04.00   MOC  
 10  Brown, Kasi                   11 Wissahickon        17-03.00   MOC  
 11  Bellini, Carolena             11 CB East            17-01.50   MOC  
 12  Metzger, Allyson              11 Villa Maria        16-11.50   MOC  
 13  Gee, Sierra                   12 North Penn         16-10.75   MOC  
 14  Stovall, Bailie               11 Friends' Central   16-09.50   MOC  
 15  Ceulers, Ava                  10 Bish Shanahan      16-09.00   MOC  
 16  Creamer, Ceyonnah             12 Paul Robeson       16-08.75   MOC  
 17  Eberly, Lorelei               10 Coatesville        16-08.00   MOC  
 18  Jean-Noel, Melicka            12 Perk Valley        16-08.00   MOC  
 19  Bryant, Zahra                  9 Strath Haven       16-07.50   MOC  
 20  Coffield, Calista              9 Neshaminy          16-07.00   MOC  
 21  Furtick, Taliyah              12 Msty Chtr Picket   16-06.50   MOC  
 22  Alexander, Ava                 9 WC Rustin          16-04.75   MOC  
 23  Pieslak, Kate                 11 Pennsbury          16-03.75   MOC  
 24  Prescott, Zariah              11 Bensalem           16-02.25   MOC  
 25  Dunham, Camille               12 Methacton          16-02.00   MOC  
 26  Barnes, Siani                 12 Upper Darby        16-02.00   MOC  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     33-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor, Tia                   11 St Basil Acad      38-10.50   MOC  
  2  Shell, Inara                  11 Friends' Central   37-06.25   MOC  
  3  Roberts, Alivia               12 Padua Academ       37-03.50   MOC  
  4  Imes, Sabrina                 10 Shipley Scho       37-02.00   MOC  
  5  Hibbert, Denee                11 Exeter             37-00.75   MOC  
  6  Sebwe, Kelsey                 12 Arch Ryan          36-09.50   MOC  
  7  Gee, Sierra                   12 North Penn         36-06.75   MOC  
  8  Pieslak, Kate                 11 Pennsbury          36-02.50   MOC  
  9  Williams, Anais               12 North Penn         36-02.00   MOC  
 10  Barnes, Siani                 12 Upper Darby        36-00.50   MOC  
 11  Acord, Remi                   11 CR South           36-00.00   MOC  
 12  Etienne, Alice                10 Upper Darby        35-05.50   MOC  
 13  Dunham, Camille               12 Methacton          35-04.00   MOC  
 14  Forbes, Taylor                 9 St Basil Acad      35-04.00   MOC  
 15  Bellini, Carolena             11 CB East            35-00.25   MOC  
 16  Kullmann, Peyton              11 Upper Dublin       34-09.75   MOC  
 17  Castor, Nicole                12 Lower Morela       34-09.25   MOC  
 18  Teel, Gabby                   10 Upper Morela       34-09.00   MOC  
 19  Sabri, Rania                  10 Upper Dublin       34-07.00   MOC  
 20  Creamer, Ceyonnah             12 Paul Robeson       34-06.00   MOC  
 21  Dunham, Coco                  10 Methacton          34-05.50   MOC  
 22  Chambers, Aryana              11 Upper Merion       34-04.00   MOC  
 23  Johnson, Audrey               11 CB South           34-02.25   MOC  
 24  Tailey, Francee               11 Acad Palumbo       34-00.75   MOC  
 25  McBride-Small, Kya             9 Friends' Central   33-11.75   MOC  
 26  Harper, Jazzy                 11 Strath Haven       33-10.00   MOC  
 27  Furtick, Taliyah              12 Msty Chtr Picket   33-08.00   MOC  
 28  Bryne, Madison                10 CR North           33-07.75   MOC  
 29  Ottih, Ozioma                 11 Cheltenham         33-06.50   MOC  
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
      4-11.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Brianna                12 Cheltenham          5-07.00   MOC  
  2  Mokonchu, Nene                10 Spring Ford         5-06.00   MOC  
  3  Boyce, Olivia                 12 Haverford Twp       5-03.00   MOC  
  4  Rawson, Margaux               11 Mt St Joseph        5-03.00   MOC  
  5  Brown, Kasi                   11 Wissahickon         5-03.00   MOC  
  6  Sobczyk, Mackenzie            11 Padua Academ        5-01.00   MOC  
  7  Bradley, Ciara                 9 Penncrest           5-01.00   MOC  
  8  Green, Amira                  11 Neshaminy           5-01.00   MOC  
  9  Castor, Nicole                12 Lower Morela        5-01.00   MOC  
 10  Newlin, Julia                  9 Arch Wood           5-01.00   MOC  
 11  Jennings-Scott, Gionvanna      9 Dtown East          5-01.00   MOC  
 12  Eastmure, Madi                11 Methacton           4-11.00   MOC  
 13  Sebwe, Kelsey                 12 Arch Ryan           4-11.00   MOC  
 14  Sabri, Rania                  10 Upper Dublin        4-11.00   MOC  
 15  McKeown, Kelli                 9 Great Valley        4-11.00   MOC  
 16  Paulson, Ava                  11 CR South            4-11.00   MOC  
 17  Rothenberg, Kelly             12 Mt St Joseph        4-11.00   MOC  
 18  Lavallee, Kristen             10 Conestoga           4-11.00   MOC  
 19  Fralin, Gazmine               12 Upper Darby         4-11.00   MOC  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Deaviz, Maria                 12 Souderton Ar       51-10.75   MOC  
  2  Iheoma, Siniru                11 CR South           45-04.00   MOC  
  3  Thorpe, Kayla                 12 Upper Darby        40-11.50   MOC  
  4  Roberts, Ava                  11 Spside Chestnut    38-08.75   MOC  
  5  Allen, Jacqueline             12 Neshaminy          37-09.25   MOC  
  6  Sanders, Patience             11 West Catholic      37-06.00   MOC  
  7  Schneider, Sophi              12 Upper Dublin       37-05.00   MOC  
  8  Baker, Maura                  11 Spring Ford        37-02.25   MOC  
  9  Seflin, Geena                 10 Strath Haven       37-00.50   MOC  
 10  Thayres, Sarah                12 Souderton Ar       36-02.00   MOC  
 11  Gallagher, Madison            12 Boyertown          35-11.75   MOC  
 12  Rosales, Evangelic            12 Perk Valley        35-03.75   MOC  
 13  Simmonds, Renee               11 Boyertown          35-03.75   MOC  
 14  Vestri, Siena                 11 Great Valley       34-07.50   MOC  
 15  Miller, Olivia                12 Wm Tennent         34-00.00   MOC  
 16  Nwokolo, Chinazaekepele       11 North Penn         33-07.25   MOC  
 17  Hammond, Maureen              11 Dtown West         33-05.50   MOC  
 18  Bethel, Dominique             10 North Penn         33-05.00   MOC  
 19  Williams, Jaylah              12 Girls' High        33-03.00   MOC  
 20  Dembeck, Allyson              12 Arch Ryan          33-02.50   MOC  
 21  Scott, Jordan                 11 Lower Merion       32-08.75   MOC  
 22  Martinez, Bianca              12 Boyertown          32-01.25   MOC  
 23  Mokonchu, Ester                  Spring Ford        32-01.00   MOC  
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
      8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kelleher, Erin                11 Padua Academ       13-00.00   MOC  
  2  Timberg, Chloe                11 CB West            12-09.00   MOC  
  3  Corson, Brooke                10 Owen J. Robe       12-06.00   MOC  
  4  Sitkowski, Olesya             12 Phoenixville       12-00.00   MOC  
  5  Aquino, Thea                  11 Hatboro Hors       10-06.00   MOC  
  6  Asinor, Ishana                12 North Penn         10-06.00   MOC  
  7  Stein, Rory                   11 Methacton          10-00.00   MOC  
  8  Rota, Elise                   12 Boyertown          10-00.00   MOC  
  9  Okcuoglu, Izzy                12 WC Rustin           9-06.00   MOC  
 10  Schwartz, Mallory             11 Penn Charter        9-06.00   MOC  
 11  Bauroth-Sherman, Melody       10 Exeter              9-03.00   MOC  
 12  Bresler, Erinne                9 Dtown East          9-00.00   MOC  
 13  Bache, Campbell               12 Souderton Ar        9-00.00   MOC  
 14  Knapp, Lauren                 10 Pennridge           9-00.00   MOC  
 15  Pak, Katie                    11 Strath Haven        9-00.00   MOC  
 16  Perlmutter, Lena              10 Wissahickon         9-00.00   MOC  
 17  O'Mara, Bridget               10 Conestoga           9-00.00   MOC  
 18  Singer, Jocelyn               12 Pennridge           9-00.00   MOC  
 19  Formich, Rebecca              11 Westtown Sch        9-00.00   MOC  
 20  McBride, Julia                 9 Sfield Montco       9-00.00   MOC  
 21  Camarero, Ava                 11 CR South            8-06.00   MOC  
 22  Bauroth-Sherman, Juniper      10 Exeter              8-06.00   MOC  
 23  Ottih, Ozioma                 11 Cheltenham          8-06.00   MOC  
 24  LaPlante, Julia               10 CR North            8-06.00   MOC  
 25  Metague, Reagan                9 CR South            8-06.00   MOC  
 26  Noble, Liliana                11 Upper Dublin        8-06.00   MOC  
 27  Brown, Kayla                  12 Upper Dublin        8-06.00   MOC