Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2021 08:47 PM
                           DVGTCA Meet #2 - 2/5/2021                           
                               Glen Mills School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rawson, Margaux           12 Mount St. Joe's           8.98   3 
  2 Forbes, Taylor            10 Saint Basil               9.48   3 
  3 Lee, Sasha                12 Saint Basil              10.07   3 
  4 Pratt-Davis, Tynia        12 Penn Wood                10.22   3 
  5 Scott, Janae              11 Pennsbury                10.37   3 
  6 Munson, Emily             12 Jenkintown               10.80   2 
  7 McBride-Small, Kya        10 Friends' Central         10.87   2 
  8 DiMaria, Kaelin           11 Jenkintown               10.90   2 
  9 Bauroth-Sherman, Juniper  11 Exeter Township          10.95   2 
 10 Brown, Aaliyah            12 Cheltenham               11.00   2 
 11 Westawski, Alexis         12 Mount St. Joe's          11.21   3 
 12 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody   11 Exeter Township          11.40   1 
 13 Cook, Angelina             9 Pennsbury                11.59   2 
 14 Zagorodny, Anna           10 Lower Moreland           12.23   1 
 15 Papanikolaou, Melina      10 Lower Moreland           12.74   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conteh, Margaret          12 Girard College            7.42   4 
  2 Johns, Kamani             12 Chester                   7.72   4 
  3 Clayton, Jiya             12 Chester                   7.75   4 
  4 Davis, Nevaeh             12 Penn Wood                 7.81   4 
  5 Kelly, Simone             10 Saint Basil               7.82   4 
  6 Downs, Kathleen           11 Mount St. Joe's           7.90   3 
  7 Stausbaugh, Samantha      11 Pennsbury                 7.97   3 
  8 Camp, Brandi              12 Penn Wood                 8.19   3 
  9 Womack, Raziah             9 Bonner & Prendie          8.23   4  8.224
 10 Charles, Maya             12 Mount St. Joe's           8.23   3  8.226
 11 McGovern, Katie           11 Mount St. Joe's           8.24   2 
 12 O'Brien, Erin             11 Bonner & Prendie          8.28   3 
 13 Mills, Ava                 9 Souderton Area            8.37   2 
 14 Koroma, Emma              12 Bonner & Prendie          8.66   3 
 15 Schroding, McKenna         9 Souderton Area            8.68   2 
 16 Capella, Emily             9 Conwell-Egan              8.90   2 
 17 Munson, Natalie            9 Jenkintown                8.99   2 
 18 Rosenblatt, Emily          9 Conwell-Egan              9.20   2 
 19 Ouaqerrouch, Sara         10 Interboro                 9.40   1 
 20 Bellew, Maeve              9 Jenkintown               10.30   1 
 21 Tusman, Emily              9 Souderton Area           10.70   1 
 22 Levin, Anna               12 Jenkintown               10.80   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clayton, Jiya             12 Chester                  27.29   6 
  2 Shell, Inara              12 Friends' Central         27.30   6 
  3 Johnson, Taylor           11 Bonner & Prendie         27.56   5 
  4 Davis, Nevaeh             12 Penn Wood                27.96   6 
  5 Kelly, Simone             10 Saint Basil              27.99   5 
  6 Downs, Kathleen           11 Mount St. Joe's          28.52   6 
  7 Stausbaugh, Samantha      11 Pennsbury                29.25   5 
  8 Charles, Maya             12 Mount St. Joe's          29.39   6 
  9 Love, Misa                 9 Bonner & Prendie         30.38   5 
 10 Bauroth-Sherman, Juniper  11 Exeter Township          30.66   5 
 11 Harper, Hayley            12 Chichester               31.30   4 
 12 Pratt-Davis, Tynia        12 Penn Wood                31.40   4 
 13 Young, Maya               12 Pennsbury                32.16   3 
 14 Banks, Kiera               9 Conwell-Egan             32.18   3 
 15 Miller, Cassandra          9 Exeter Township          32.60   4 
 16 Craig, McKenna            11 William Tennent          32.80   4 
 17 Visomirski, Mia           11 Jenkintown               32.84   4 
 18 Plinke, Olivia             9 Souderton Area           33.13   3 
 19 Auxter, Lily              11 Jenkintown               33.28   3 
 20 Rosenblatt, Emily          9 Conwell-Egan             33.58   3 
 21 Muller, Hasel              9 Souderton Area           33.68   2 
 22 Zagorodny, Anna           10 Lower Moreland           34.07   2 
 23 Papanikolaou, Melina      10 Lower Moreland           35.47   2 
 24 Wah, Gabrielle            10 Interboro                35.76   1 
 25 Kimble, Molly              9 Archbishop Wood          36.79   2 
 26 Amalfitano, Gianna        10 Interboro                38.95   1 
 27 Manning, Mianna           10 Bensalem                 42.66   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conteh, Margaret          12 Girard College           57.08   5 
        27.973 (27.973)    57.074 (29.101)
  2 Johns, Kamani             12 Chester                1:02.18   5 
        28.973 (28.973)  1:02.178 (33.205)
  3 Pierre-Mathieu, Destiny   12 Bonner & Prendie       1:06.09   5 
        30.041 (30.041)  1:06.086 (36.045)
  4 DiPaolo, Addie            10 William Tennent        1:06.80   4 
        31.590 (31.590)  1:06.791 (35.201)
  5 Westawski, Alexis         12 Mount St. Joe's        1:07.23   5 
        31.601 (31.601)  1:07.223 (35.622)
  6 Fuller, Morgan            10 Saint Basil            1:07.36   5 
        29.973 (29.973)  1:07.353 (37.380)
  7 Bakley, Katie             10 Mount St. Joe's        1:08.94   4 
        31.180 (31.180)  1:08.936 (37.756)
  8 Lawler, Tiara              9 Chester                1:09.82   3 
        31.268 (31.268)  1:09.816 (38.548)
  9 Mancini, Marcella         11 Pennsbury              1:10.42   4 
        32.045 (32.045)  1:10.412 (38.367)
 10 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody   11 Exeter Township        1:11.73   3 
        35.090 (35.090)  1:11.728 (36.638)
 11 Munson, Emily             12 Jenkintown             1:11.75   3 
        33.898 (33.898)  1:11.745 (37.847)
 12 Hallman, Lauren           11 Souderton Area         1:12.62   3 
        33.796 (33.796)  1:12.612 (38.816)
 13 Mills, Ava                 9 Souderton Area         1:15.22   3 
        35.537 (35.537)  1:15.214 (39.677)
 14 Auxer, Maddie              9 Archbishop Wood        1:16.43   2 
        36.486 (36.486)  1:16.427 (39.941)
 15 Oladji, Sharon            11 Penn Wood              1:16.74   4 
        34.335 (34.335)  1:16.736 (42.401)
 16 Vaidyan, Hannah           11 Lower Moreland         1:16.98   1 
        35.771 (35.771)  1:16.978 (41.207)
 17 Bierling, Hailey          12 Bonner & Prendie       1:17.04   2 
        37.104 (37.104)  1:17.038 (39.934)
 18 Bioteau, Sydney            9 Abington               1:17.24   1 
        37.017 (37.017)  1:17.239 (40.222)
 19 Zalipsky, Sophia          10 Lower Moreland         1:18.21   2 
        37.827 (37.827)  1:18.209 (40.382)
 20 Miller, Cassandra          9 Exeter Township        1:18.76   2 
        34.067 (34.067)  1:18.759 (44.692)
 21 Hubis, Brenna             12 Interboro              1:22.58   1 
        36.878 (36.878)  1:22.574 (45.696)
 22 Byler, Alexandra          12 Jenkintown             1:24.76   1 
        37.709 (37.709)  1:24.754 (47.045)
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trusty, Micah             11 Friends' Central       2:19.15   3 
        31.355 (31.355)  1:06.657 (35.302)  1:43.248 (36.591)  2:19.149 (35.901)
  2 Price, Miracle            11 Friends' Central       2:21.21   3 
        31.909 (31.909)  1:06.888 (34.979)  1:43.740 (36.852)  2:21.201 (37.461)
  3 Pena, Rachelle            12 Conwell-Egan           2:33.25   3 
        36.029 (36.029)  1:14.689 (38.660)  1:54.999 (40.310)  2:33.244 (38.245)
  4 Spoerl, Olivia            10 Jenkintown             2:33.63   3 
        36.332 (36.332)  1:15.441 (39.109)  1:56.318 (40.877)  2:33.624 (37.306)
  5 Gardner, Avery            11 Pennsbury              2:33.91   3 
        35.869 (35.869)  1:14.625 (38.756)  1:55.561 (40.936)  2:33.906 (38.345)
  6 Carr, Emily               12 Mount St. Joe's        2:34.50   3 
        36.225 (36.225)  1:14.369 (38.144)  1:54.353 (39.984)  2:34.498 (40.145)
  7 Higginson, Cayla          12 Mount St. Joe's        2:37.22   2 
        36.475 (36.475)  1:16.218 (39.743)  1:57.365 (41.147)  2:37.219 (39.854)
  8 Ezzie, Ava                 9 Bonner & Prendie       2:37.24   2 
        34.779 (34.779)  1:14.949 (40.170)  1:57.137 (42.188)  2:37.234 (40.097)
  9 Greco, Isabella           10 Lansdale Cath.         2:38.49   3 
        36.558 (36.558)  1:16.107 (39.549)  1:57.370 (41.263)  2:38.489 (41.119)
 10 Shevick, Helene           11 Exeter Township        2:39.56   2 
        35.171 (35.171)  1:15.143 (39.972)  1:57.653 (42.510)  2:39.556 (41.903)
 11 Smith, Alexis             11 Archbishop Wood        2:40.51   2 
        37.867 (37.867)  1:17.273 (39.406)  1:58.699 (41.426)  2:40.507 (41.808)
 12 Engler, Jackie            12 Bonner & Prendie       2:48.25   1 
        37.892 (37.892)  1:20.804 (42.912)  2:06.596 (45.792)  2:48.245 (41.649)
 13 Bioteau, Jasmin           12 Abington               2:49.46   3 
        36.817 (36.817)  1:17.202 (40.385)  2:02.812 (45.610)  2:49.453 (46.641)
 14 Flaks, Julia              11 Pennsbury              2:51.24   2 
        36.997 (36.997)  1:16.856 (39.859)  2:01.303 (44.447)  2:51.240 (49.937)
 15 Smith, Rachael            11 Exeter Township        2:52.86   2 
        37.589 (37.589)  1:19.250 (41.661)  2:05.711 (46.461)  2:52.854 (47.143)
 16 Mazik, Anna               10 Lower Moreland         2:53.59   1 
        38.471 (38.471)  1:21.149 (42.678)  2:08.425 (47.276)  2:53.589 (45.164)
 17 Metz, Brynne              10 William Tennent        2:56.25   1 
        38.178 (38.178)  1:20.777 (42.599)  2:07.052 (46.275)  2:56.249 (49.197)
 18 Tavares, Paige             9 Saint Basil            3:08.37   3 
        36.495 (36.495)  1:18.160 (41.665)  2:11.183 (53.023)  3:08.369 (57.186)
 19 Haney, Gabrielle          10 Interboro              3:09.29   1 
        40.611 (40.611)  1:25.740 (45.129)  2:16.445 (50.705)  3:09.281 (52.836)
 20 Dudek, Nina                9 Lower Moreland         3:11.00   1 
        39.048 (39.048)  1:24.091 (45.043)  2:18.485 (54.394)  3:10.994 (52.509)
 21 Levin, Shoshana           12 Jenkintown             3:18.89   1 
        44.311 (44.311)  1:34.108 (49.797)  2:25.813 (51.705)  3:18.889 (53.076)
 22 Dahale, Madhura           11 Souderton Area         3:35.29   1 
        46.247 (46.247)  1:38.254 (52.007)  2:37.488 (59.234)  3:35.290 (57.802)
 
Event 6  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kearney, Shana             9 Bensalem               5:37.77   2 
        37.620 (37.620)  1:17.370 (39.750)  1:59.973 (42.603)  2:42.977 (43.004)
      3:27.072 (44.095)  4:11.783 (44.711)  4:56.051 (44.268)  5:37.770 (41.719)
  2 Greco, Isabella           10 Lansdale Cath.         5:40.30   2 
        39.625 (39.625)  1:20.985 (41.360)  2:04.701 (43.716)  2:49.094 (44.393)
      3:33.585 (44.491)  4:17.933 (44.348)  5:00.853 (42.920)  5:40.297 (39.444)
  3 Hanchak, Stephanie        12 Westtown School        5:42.51   2 
        40.292 (40.292)  1:21.937 (41.645)  2:05.337 (43.400)  2:49.794 (44.457)
      3:33.602 (43.808)  4:17.032 (43.430)  5:01.082 (44.050)  5:42.506 (41.424)
  4 McGrory, Mary             11 Mount St. Joe's        5:44.13   2 
        40.223 (40.223)  1:21.235 (41.012)  2:04.684 (43.449)  2:49.312 (44.628)
      3:34.044 (44.732)  4:17.965 (43.921)  5:01.859 (43.894)  5:44.130 (42.271)
  5 Ryan, Katherine           10 Exeter Township        5:47.22   1 
        41.085 (41.085)  1:23.471 (42.386)  2:08.410 (44.939)  2:54.356 (45.946)
      3:40.058 (45.702)  4:24.835 (44.777)  5:08.993 (44.158)  5:47.216 (38.223)
  6 Hansen, Makala            11 William Tennent        5:48.54   2 
        40.027 (40.027)  1:21.305 (41.278)  2:04.958 (43.653)  2:48.884 (43.926)
      3:33.796 (44.912)  4:18.357 (44.561)  5:02.742 (44.385)  5:48.537 (45.795)
  7 Keith, Gabrielle           9 Exeter Township        5:54.68   2 
        40.772 (40.772)  1:22.447 (41.675)  2:05.493 (43.046)  2:50.044 (44.551)
      3:34.650 (44.606)  4:20.818 (46.168)  5:08.876 (48.058)  5:54.677 (45.801)
  8 Laforest, Alina           11 Chester                5:55.44   2 
        35.506 (35.506)  1:16.085 (40.579)  2:00.504 (44.419)  2:46.404 (45.900)
      3:33.841 (47.437)  4:22.564 (48.723)  5:10.095 (47.531)  5:55.436 (45.341)
  9 Ogawa, Amelia              9 Lower Moreland         5:59.36   1 
        41.963 (41.963)  1:23.822 (41.859)  2:08.695 (44.873)  2:54.753 (46.058)
      3:41.099 (46.346)  4:28.342 (47.243)  5:17.389 (49.047)  5:59.355 (41.966)
 10 Bogdan, Anna              12 Pennsbury              6:02.65   1 
        41.728 (41.728)  1:25.653 (43.925)  2:11.141 (45.488)  2:57.670 (46.529)
      3:44.370 (46.700)  4:31.840 (47.470)  5:18.339 (46.499)  6:02.644 (44.305)
 11 Hall, Bailey               9 Pennsbury              6:05.38   1 
        42.926 (42.926)  1:26.954 (44.028)  2:13.078 (46.124)  2:59.301 (46.223)
      3:47.635 (48.334)  4:34.315 (46.680)  5:21.291 (46.976)  6:05.376 (44.085)
 12 O'Brien, Allison          10 Bonner & Prendie       6:06.70   2 
        42.125 (42.125)  1:25.074 (42.949)  2:11.110 (46.036)  2:58.771 (47.661)
      3:47.318 (48.547)  4:35.687 (48.369)  5:23.082 (47.395)  6:06.697 (43.615)
 13 Perkins, CeCe             11 Bonner & Prendie       6:29.89   1 
        43.407 (43.407)  1:27.947 (44.540)  2:15.961 (48.014)  3:06.677 (50.716)
      3:59.410 (52.733)  4:52.719 (53.309)  5:45.406 (52.687)  6:29.883 (44.477)
 14 Dougherty, Kat             9 Mount St. Joe's        6:31.67   1 
        43.841 (43.841)  1:28.945 (45.104)  2:18.348 (49.403)  3:09.656 (51.308)
      4:02.645 (52.989)  4:55.910 (53.265)  5:48.274 (52.364)  6:31.669 (43.395)
 15 Montagano, Ella           10 Abington               6:33.04   2 
        40.553 (40.553)  1:23.114 (42.561)  2:10.854 (47.740)  2:59.751 (48.897)
      3:51.655 (51.904)  4:46.284 (54.629)  5:40.176 (53.892)  6:33.032 (52.856)
 16 Lawler, Taniyah           12 Chester                6:42.69   1 
        41.651 (41.651)  1:26.224 (44.573)  2:13.978 (47.754)  3:06.219 (52.241)
      3:59.941 (53.722)  4:53.835 (53.894)  5:48.197 (54.362)  6:42.685 (54.488)
 17 Wojton, Constance          9 Conwell-Egan           6:46.55   1 
        44.862 (44.862)  1:32.225 (47.363)  2:23.057 (50.832)  3:16.477 (53.420)
      4:10.759 (54.282)  5:04.038 (53.279)  5:57.048 (53.010)  6:46.546 (49.498)
 18 Murphy, Jane              11 Saint Basil            7:17.67   1 
           42.346 (42.346)          1:27.679 (45.333)          2:20.034 (52.355)
         3:15.740 (55.706)          4:15.182 (59.442)        5:15.662 (1:00.480)
       6:17.253 (1:01.591)        7:17.666 (1:00.413)
 19 Murray, Madden             9 Abington               7:37.98   1 
           45.230 (45.230)          1:33.888 (48.658)          2:29.660 (55.772)
         3:28.823 (59.163)          4:28.168 (59.345)        5:31.297 (1:03.129)
       6:36.912 (1:05.615)        7:37.973 (1:01.061)
 20 Robertson, Ella            9 Conwell-Egan           8:36.49   1 
           46.314 (46.314)          1:39.493 (53.179)        2:44.637 (1:05.144)
       3:53.862 (1:09.225)        5:05.331 (1:11.469)        6:16.858 (1:11.527)
       7:29.943 (1:13.085)        8:36.488 (1:06.545)
 
Event 7  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Maggie            10 Mount St. Joe's       11:29.30  
        38.946 (38.946)  1:21.558 (42.612)  2:06.049 (44.491)  2:49.713 (43.665)
      3:33.373 (43.660)  4:17.823 (44.450)  5:03.241 (45.418)  5:49.161 (45.920)
      6:35.940 (46.779)  7:23.213 (47.273)  8:11.469 (48.256)  9:00.895 (49.426)
      9:51.580 (50.685) 10:42.007 (50.427) 11:29.292 (47.285)
  2 Hassler, Gabby            11 Exeter Township       13:01.93  
        40.817 (40.817)  1:25.077 (44.260)  2:13.928 (48.851)  3:04.106 (50.179)
      3:56.189 (52.083)  4:48.565 (52.376)  5:42.681 (54.116)  6:37.463 (54.782)
      7:32.226 (54.763)  8:27.606 (55.380)  9:25.499 (57.893) 10:22.230 (56.731)
     11:19.099 (56.869) 12:14.296 (55.197) 13:01.928 (47.632)
  3 Beuerle, Johanna          11 William Tennent       13:32.74  
           43.633 (43.633)          1:29.744 (46.111)          2:18.996 (49.252)
         3:10.632 (51.637)          4:03.424 (52.792)          4:57.085 (53.661)
         5:50.583 (53.498)          6:44.946 (54.363)          7:41.506 (56.560)
         8:38.756 (57.250)          9:37.463 (58.707)       10:39.835 (1:02.372)
      11:41.299 (1:01.464)       12:42.181 (1:00.882)         13:32.732 (50.551)
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shell, Inara              12 Friends' Central      17-04.00  
      17-04  15-00.50  16-00.50           
  2 Lee, Sasha                12 Saint Basil           16-10.50  
      16-05.50  16-10.50  FOUL         
  3 Hibbert, Denee            12 Exeter Township       16-06.00  
      15-06.50  16-06  16-05.50         
  4 Alderfer, Hannah          12 Souderton Area        15-01.00  
      15-01  14-11.50  15-00         
  5 Rawson, Margaux           12 Mount St. Joe's       14-09.00  
      14-08  14-09  14-02         
  6 O'Brien, Erin             11 Bonner & Prendie      14-05.75  
      13-00  14-05.75  13-00.50         
  7 Banks, Kiera               9 Conwell-Egan          12-10.50  
      12-06  12-08  12-10.50         
  8 Brown, Aaliyah            12 Cheltenham            11-08.00  
      11-08  FOUL  PASS         
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodcock, Emma            12 Villa Maria           34-02.50   2 
      33-02  34-02.50  32-10.50           
  2 Scott, Janae              11 Pennsbury            J34-02.50   2 
      34-02.50  32-06  32-03.50         
  3 Sims, Helena              12 Conwell-Egan          32-03.00   2 
      29-02.50  31-02.50  32-03         
  4 Lewis, Sarah              11 Abington              31-00.50   2 
      26-09  24-08  31-00.50         
  5 Baxter, Donya             11 Cheltenham            30-11.50   2 
      29-00  30-11.50  29-08.50         
  6 Kirkland, Chloe           11 Cheltenham            29-03.00   2 
      29-03  FOUL  26-10         
  7 Hafer, Lauren             12 Exeter Township       28-02.50   2 
      26-05  26-09.50  28-02.50         
  8 Lafferty, Tanner          12 Jenkintown            28-00.50   2 
      27-10.50  27-07  28-00.50         
  9 Wade, Ehliyah             11 William Tennent       27-02.50   2 
      26-06  25-01.50  27-02.50         
 10 Mellott, Katie            11 Souderton Area        26-01.00   1 
      26-01  24-05  25-01.50           
 11 Roberts, Rebecca          10 Interboro             24-01.00   1 
      22-08  23-01  24-01         
 12 Stroup, Jill               9 Villa Maria           23-05.00   1 
      23-05  22-02.50  22-11         
 13 Turner, Jacquelyn         12 Archbishop Wood       22-11.00   1 
      21-01.50  22-11  22-10.50         
 14 McCool, Jade              11 Lower Moreland        22-06.50   1 
      22-06.50  22-01  21-07         
 15 Jacobson, Bridget         10 Bonner & Prendie      21-04.50   1 
      20-10.50  21-04.50  19-04         
 16 Duffy, Mary Kate          11 Mount St. Joe's       20-01.50   1 
      19-02.50  20-01.50  19-02         
 17 Leahan, Mona              10 Interboro             17-00.50   1 
      16-11.50  16-05.50  17-00.50         
 18 Manning, Mianna           10 Bensalem              16-09.50   1 
      16-04.50  16-09.50  16-06.50         
 
Event 10  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forbes, Taylor            10 Saint Basil           37-02.50  
      FOUL  37-02.50  35-11         
  2 Imes, Sabrina             11 Shipley School        35-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-10           
  3 Hibbert, Denee            12 Exeter Township       35-06.50  
      35-01  35-00.50  35-06.50         
  4 Pieslak, Kate             12 Pennsbury             33-09.50  
      33-09.50  33-08.25  33-04.50         
  5 McBride-Small, Kya        10 Friends' Central      32-01.50  
      31-01  30-04  32-01.50         
  6 Harper, Hayley            12 Chichester            31-01.25  
      31-01.25  30-04  30-07.25         
  7 Capella, Emily             9 Conwell-Egan          29-10.00  
      29-10  28-02.25  28-00.25         
  8 McGovern, Katie           11 Mount St. Joe's       27-10.75  
      26-01  27-10.75  27-08         
 -- Alderfer, Hannah          12 Souderton Area            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL