Licensed to RUN.TF LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2021 10:30 AM
                          DVGTCA Meet #5 - 3/12/2021                           
                               Glen Mills School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pratt-Davis, Tynia           Penn Wood                10.13  
  2 Brown, Aaliyah               Cheltenham               10.94  
  3 McBride-Small, Kya           Friends' Central         11.68  
  4 Papanikolaou, Melina         Lower Moreland           12.10  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forbes, Taylor               St. Basil's               7.57   3 
  2 Davis, Nevaeh                Penn Wood                 7.66   3 
  3 Wynn, Cydney                 Cheltenham                7.83   3 
  4 Camp, Brandi                 Penn Wood                 8.05   3 
  5 Baxter, Donya                Cheltenham                8.17   3 
  6 Pratt-Davis, Tynia           Penn Wood                 8.29   2 
  7 Rodriguez, Kayla             Bonner & Prendie          8.39   2 
  8 Haynesworth, India           Conwell-Egan              8.40   3 
  9 Koroma, Emma                 Bonner & Prendie          8.63   2 
 10 Banks, Kiera                 Conwell-Egan              8.64   2 
 11 Gilligan, Hannah             Nazareth Academy          9.00   2 
 12 Rogers, Hannah               Nazareth Academy          9.72   1  9.712
 13 DiTrolio, Kayley             Bonner & Prendie          9.72   1  9.719
 14 Abdallah, Lojen              Lower Moreland            9.82   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greco, Isabella              Lansdale Catholi       5:29.65  
        40.104 (40.104)  1:20.215 (40.111)  2:00.875 (40.660)  2:42.294 (41.419)
      3:24.376 (42.082)  4:06.043 (41.667)  4:48.919 (42.876)  5:29.642 (40.723)
  2 Verello, Ella                Nazareth Academy       5:46.63  
        40.753 (40.753)  1:21.925 (41.172)  2:04.119 (42.194)  2:47.736 (43.617)
      3:32.792 (45.056)  4:19.759 (46.967)  5:04.792 (45.033)  5:46.629 (41.837)
  3 Ogawa, Amelia                Lower Moreland         5:49.76  
        40.282 (40.282)  1:20.878 (40.596)  2:03.751 (42.873)  2:48.335 (44.584)
      3:32.878 (44.543)  4:19.449 (46.571)  5:06.374 (46.925)  5:49.757 (43.383)
  4 Montagano, Ella              Abington               5:59.88  
        41.050 (41.050)  1:23.105 (42.055)  2:07.294 (44.189)  2:54.151 (46.857)
      3:42.031 (47.880)  4:29.781 (47.750)  5:16.837 (47.056)  5:59.873 (43.036)
  5 Hellenbrand, Siri            Lower Moreland         6:08.28  
        40.448 (40.448)  1:22.225 (41.777)  2:06.260 (44.035)  2:54.466 (48.206)
      3:42.736 (48.270)  4:32.697 (49.961)  5:23.254 (50.557)  6:08.275 (45.021)
  6 Metz, Brynne                 William Tennent        6:22.02  
        42.141 (42.141)  1:23.814 (41.673)  2:09.381 (45.567)  2:58.269 (48.888)
      3:49.733 (51.464)  4:42.214 (52.481)  5:33.935 (51.721)  6:22.018 (48.083)
  7 Scott, Madeline              Nazareth Academy       6:30.89  
        42.584 (42.584)  1:24.922 (42.338)  2:10.668 (45.746)  2:59.489 (48.821)
      3:50.483 (50.994)  4:44.021 (53.538)  5:38.332 (54.311)  6:30.886 (52.554)
  8 Murray, Madden               Abington               7:28.39  
           42.505 (42.505)          1:31.605 (49.100)          2:28.803 (57.198)
         3:27.679 (58.876)        4:28.889 (1:01.210)        5:29.803 (1:00.914)
       6:31.014 (1:01.211)          7:28.388 (57.374)
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Nevaeh                Penn Wood                27.14   2 
  2 Wynn, Cydney                 Cheltenham               27.79   2 
  3 Ogunbiyi, Omotayo            Bonner & Prendie         28.98   2 
  4 Love, Misa                   Bonner & Prendie         29.87   1 
  5 Camp, Brandi                 Penn Wood                30.46   2 
  6 Haynesworth, India           Conwell-Egan             30.50   2 
  7 Quigley, Julia               Nazareth Academy         31.37   1 
  8 Rieser, Lianna               Nazareth Academy         33.33   1 
  9 Dudek, Nina                  Lower Moreland           33.71   1 
 10 Abdallah, Lojen              Lower Moreland           38.04   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pierre-Mathieu, Destiny      Bonner & Prendie       1:03.79   3 
        29.546 (29.546)  1:03.782 (34.236)
  2 Fuller, Morgan               St. Basil's            1:05.69   3 
        29.821 (29.821)  1:05.688 (35.867)
  3 Tavares, Paige               St. Basil's            1:06.89   2 
        31.232 (31.232)  1:06.886 (35.654)
  4 Ezzie, Ava                   Bonner & Prendie       1:07.09   3 
        31.238 (31.238)  1:07.081 (35.843)
  5 Quigley, Julia               Nazareth Academy       1:07.71   3 
        31.480 (31.480)  1:07.710 (36.230)
  6 Zesinger, Amy                Lower Moreland         1:09.77   2 
        32.296 (32.296)  1:09.765 (37.469)
  7 Hampton, Patricia            Penn Wood              1:11.80   1 
        34.096 (34.096)  1:11.795 (37.699)
  8 Zalipsky, Sophia             Lower Moreland         1:12.47   1 
        34.942 (34.942)  1:12.470 (37.528)
  9 Vila, Malena                 Cheltenham             1:16.57   2 
        34.921 (34.921)  1:16.569 (41.648)
 10 Bioteau, Sydney              Abington               1:16.70   1 
        34.889 (34.889)  1:16.693 (41.804)
 11 Goll, Shaniyah               Penn Wood              1:20.04   3 
        33.595 (33.595)  1:20.032 (46.437)
 12 Brown, Aaliyah               Cheltenham             1:25.25   2 
        35.968 (35.968)  1:25.250 (49.282)
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Juliano, Danielle            Nazareth Academy       2:32.84   2 
        33.207 (33.207)  1:09.614 (36.407)  1:50.207 (40.593)  2:32.835 (42.628)
  2 Grytsay, Anastasia           William Tennent        2:36.43   2 
        36.099 (36.099)  1:14.914 (38.815)  1:57.300 (42.386)  2:36.430 (39.130)
  3 Bioteau, Jasmin              Abington               2:37.92   2 
        34.326 (34.326)  1:12.474 (38.148)  1:54.991 (42.517)  2:37.920 (42.929)
  4 Verello, Ella                Nazareth Academy       2:43.08   2 
        35.596 (35.596)  1:15.296 (39.700)  1:59.497 (44.201)  2:43.072 (43.575)
  5 DiPaolo, Addie               William Tennent        2:44.21   2 
        36.426 (36.426)  1:15.901 (39.475)  2:01.103 (45.202)  2:44.207 (43.104)
  6 Perkins, CeCe                Bonner & Prendie       2:47.59   1 
        38.344 (38.344)  1:19.817 (41.473)  2:05.587 (45.770)  2:47.581 (41.994)
  7 Mazik, Anna                  Lower Moreland         2:53.16   1 
        37.985 (37.985)  1:20.213 (42.228)  2:08.283 (48.070)  2:53.158 (44.875)
  8 Vaidyan, Hannah              Lower Moreland         2:54.00   1 
        37.544 (37.544)  1:19.404 (41.860)  2:06.156 (46.752)  2:53.991 (47.835)
  9 Oladji, Sharon               Penn Wood              2:54.32   1 
        37.268 (37.268)  1:19.350 (42.082)  2:06.409 (47.059)  2:54.313 (47.904)
 10 Maransky, Lauren             Abington               2:56.82   1 
        39.123 (39.123)  1:20.998 (41.875)  2:08.413 (47.415)  2:56.819 (48.406)
 11 Bierling, Hailey             Bonner & Prendie       2:57.70   1 
        39.470 (39.470)  1:22.768 (43.298)  2:10.960 (48.192)  2:57.694 (46.734)
 12 Murphy, Jane                 St. Basil's            3:00.21   1 
        36.904 (36.904)  1:19.475 (42.571)  2:09.249 (49.774)  3:00.203 (50.954)
 
Event 13  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Makala               William Tennent       11:42.41  
        40.348 (40.348)  1:23.376 (43.028)  2:08.288 (44.912)  2:54.674 (46.386)
      3:41.759 (47.085)  4:29.086 (47.327)  5:15.696 (46.610)  6:02.686 (46.990)
      6:50.687 (48.001)  7:39.261 (48.574)  8:28.189 (48.928)  9:17.958 (49.769)
     10:07.788 (49.830) 10:56.408 (48.620) 11:42.410 (46.002)
  2 Rieser, Lianna               Nazareth Academy      11:47.06  
        39.627 (39.627)  1:22.980 (43.353)  2:07.950 (44.970)  2:54.222 (46.272)
      3:41.717 (47.495)  4:29.040 (47.323)  5:16.586 (47.546)  6:05.095 (48.509)
      6:54.459 (49.364)  7:43.479 (49.020)  8:34.160 (50.681)  9:24.659 (50.499)
     10:15.407 (50.748) 11:05.641 (50.234) 11:47.057 (41.416)
  3 Saidi, Leena                 Lower Moreland        12:15.07  
        40.621 (40.621)  1:23.250 (42.629)  2:08.126 (44.876)  2:54.425 (46.299)
      3:41.730 (47.305)  4:29.367 (47.637)  5:16.096 (46.729)  6:03.635 (47.539)
      6:53.833 (50.198)  7:44.936 (51.103)  8:37.817 (52.881)  9:31.723 (53.906)
     10:27.335 (55.612) 11:22.459 (55.124) 12:15.066 (52.607)
 
Event 15  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Imes, Sabrina                Shipley School        16-02.25  
      15-06.75  15-09.75  16-02.25           
  2 Harper, Hayley               Chichester            14-11.25  
      FOUL  14-08.25  14-11.25         
  3 O'Brien, Erin                Bonner & Prendie      14-06.00  
      14-06  14-04.75  14-03.50           
  4 McBride-Small, Kya           Friends' Central      13-10.25  
      13-10  13-10.25  13-07.25         
  5 Banks, Kiera                 Conwell-Egan          13-02.50  
      12-11  13-01.25  13-02.50         
  6 Capella, Emily               Conwell-Egan          12-10.25  
      12-07.75  12-10.25  12-05         
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Sarah                 Abington              32-08.00  
      31-07  32-08  32-04         
  2 Woodcock, Emma               Villa Maria           31-11.00  
      31-11  29-04  FOUL           
  3 Christie, Elizabeth          Abington              31-09.50  
      31-09.50  30-10  30-10.50         
  4 Rogers, Hannah               Nazareth Academy      30-08.00  
      27-08.25  27-04.50  30-08         
  5 Baxter, Donya                Cheltenham            29-02.50  
      28-04  28-09  29-02.50         
  6 McCool, Jade                 Lower Moreland        25-06.00  
      23-07.50  25-06  23-09         
  7 Gilligan, Hannah             Nazareth Academy      23-09.00  
      23-09  22-06  19-11.50         
  8 Stroup, Jill                 Villa Maria           23-01.00  
      22-07.50  21-11  23-01         
  9 Jacobson, Bridget            Bonner & Prendie      20-03.00  
      18-07  19-07  20-03         
 -- Kirkland, Chloe              Cheltenham                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Imes, Sabrina                Shipley School        36-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-11            
  2 Capella, Emily               Conwell-Egan          30-00.25  
      28-01  28-09.50  30-00.25            
  3 Harper, Hayley               Chichester            29-04.50  
      29-03  28-06.75  29-04.50