Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     DVGTCA Meet of Champions - 2/18/2022                      
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forbes, Saige             10 Episcopal Acad            7.86qSGS               2 
  2 Duffy, Mimi               10 C B West                  7.88qSGS               3 
  3 Hudson, Kaleigh           12 Spring Ford               7.89qSGS               1 
  4 Sykes, Jael               11 North Penn                8.03q                  2 
  5 Hubley, Rachel            11 Great Valley              8.05q                  1 
  6 Lewis, Madeline           11 North Penn                8.11q                  2 
  7 Calabria, Mackenna        11 Quakertown                8.14q                  1  8.131
  8 Palish, Jessica           10 Wissahickon               8.14q                  3  8.135
  9 Mellow, Summer            10 Methacton                 8.20q                  3 
 10 Doran, Kira                9 Coatesville               8.28q                  2 
 11 Williams, Jade            12 Quakertown                8.29q                  1 
 12 Kinder, Mariah            11 Arch Carroll              8.31q                  2 
 13 Imes, Sabrina             12 Shipley Scho              8.32                   2 
 14 Mills, Ava                10 Souderton Ar              8.34                   1 
 15 Clark, Zoe                10 Penncrest                 8.45                   3 
 16 Cage, Jalynn               9 E & S                     8.52                   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Forbes, Saige             10 Episcopal Acad            7.84 SGS               2 
  2 Duffy, Mimi               10 C B West                  7.85 SGS               2 
  3 Hudson, Kaleigh           12 Spring Ford               7.99                   2  7.984
  4 Mellow, Summer            10 Methacton                 7.99                   1  7.990
  5 Hubley, Rachel            11 Great Valley              8.05                   2 
  6 Lewis, Madeline           11 North Penn                8.11                   2  8.102
  7 Sykes, Jael               11 North Penn                8.11                   2  8.106
  8 Calabria, Mackenna        11 Quakertown                8.16                   1 
  9 Palish, Jessica           10 Wissahickon               8.18                   1 
 10 Kinder, Mariah            11 Arch Carroll              8.30                   1 
 11 Williams, Jade            12 Quakertown                8.31                   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGS PTFCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Duffy, Mimi               10 C B West                 26.24 SGS               3 
  2 Ramey, Milan              10 Harriton                 26.35 SGS               3 
  3 Pickles, Ashley           10 Perkiomen Va             26.49 SGS               3 
  4 Forbes, Saige             10 Episcopal Acad           26.50 SGS               3 
  5 Eden, Nicole              11 C R North                26.83                   2 
  6 Domurat, Chloe            11 Coatesville              26.93                   1 
  7 Binns, Olivia             12 Dtown East               27.07                   3 
  8 Adams, Maya               11 North Penn               27.14                   2 
  9 Smiarowska, Olivia        11 Arch Ryan                27.17                   1 
 10 MacNeal, Ashley           11 Upper Dublin             27.24                   2 
 11 Hudson, Kaleigh           12 Spring Ford              27.45                   2 
 12 Matthews, Jasmine         11 Spside Chestnut          27.46                   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGS PTFCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 English Bey, Kanai        10 West Catholi             57.85 SGS               4 
        26.175 (26.175)    57.842 (31.667)
  2 Drumwright, Payton         9 E & S                    59.88 SGS               4 
        27.699 (27.699)    59.878 (32.179)
  3 Winward, Emma             12 Ridley                   59.94 SGS               2 
        28.291 (28.291)    59.933 (31.642)
  4 Jovanovic, Mila           11 Wissahickon            1:00.32 SGS               3 
        28.128 (28.128)  1:00.313 (32.185)
  5 Wert, Alyssa              12 Garnet Valle           1:00.33 SGS               4 
        28.352 (28.352)  1:00.321 (31.969)
  6 O'Donnell, Kenslee        10 Methacton              1:00.92                   3 
        28.807 (28.807)  1:00.919 (32.112)
  7 Dukes, Milan              12 Central                1:01.21                   3 
        27.829 (27.829)  1:01.202 (33.373)
  8 Kelly, Simone             11 Spside Chestnut        1:01.45                   4 
        27.524 (27.524)  1:01.441 (33.917)
  9 Ehrenhalt, Amanda         12 Penn Charter           1:01.88                   4 
        28.219 (28.219)  1:01.871 (33.652)
 10 Schearer, Beth            11 Spfield Delco          1:02.70                   3 
        28.103 (28.103)  1:02.698 (34.595)
 11 Dalsass, Claire           11 C B West               1:03.09                   3 
        29.361 (29.361)  1:03.085 (33.724)
 12 Lewis-Upchurch, Destiny   12 North Penn             1:03.55                   2 
        29.243 (29.243)  1:03.542 (34.299)
 13 Mancini, Marcella         12 Pennsbury              1:04.32                   2 
        29.308 (29.308)  1:04.315 (35.007)
 14 Radzai, Samantha          12 Quakertown             1:04.35                   1 
        30.351 (30.351)  1:04.348 (33.997)
 15 Massey, Rayana             9 E & S                  1:04.45                   1 
        29.610 (29.610)  1:04.448 (34.838)
 16 Fuller, Morgan            11 Upper Morela           1:06.19                   1 
        30.168 (30.168)  1:06.182 (36.014)
 17 Yonce, Gillian            12 Great Valley           1:07.08                   2 
        29.979 (29.979)  1:07.079 (37.100)
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGS PTFCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 DeLisi, Alli               9 Penn Charter           2:14.15 SGS               2 
  2 Edenson, Kate             12 C B West               2:15.19 SGS               2 
  3 Simko, Emily              11 Hatboro Hors           2:16.36 SGS               2 
  4 Pye, Julia                11 C B South              2:18.78 SGS               2 
  5 Trainer, Therese          11 Acad Notre Dame        2:22.70                   2 
  6 Landis, Ashley             9 Pennridge              2:22.90                   2 
  7 Gula, Veronica            10 Spside Chestnut        2:24.28                   2 
  8 Perry, Ellie              12 Gwynedd-Merc           2:25.60                   1 
  9 Fralin, Gabriella         11 Upper Darby            2:25.96                   1 
 10 Keith, Gabrielle          10 Exeter Towns           2:27.54                   1 
 11 Gardner, Avery            12 Pennsbury              2:30.71                   1 
 12 Spoerl, Olivia            11 Jenkintown             2:31.25                   1 
 13 Robinson, Kelsie          12 Penncrest              2:31.80                   2 
 14 Magalengo, Aislin          9 Quakertown             2:33.89                   1 
 15 Dolce, Julia              12 Penn Charter           2:34.11                   2 
 -- Drumwright, Payton         9 E & S                      DNF                   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        5:21.43  SGS PTFCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 DiCola, Lillian            9 Hatboro Hors           5:15.99 SGS              
  2 Ritting, Nora             11 Pennridge              5:18.46 SGS              
  3 Rooney, Riley              9 C B South              5:20.70 SGS              
  4 Montini, Olivia           12 Penn Charter           5:23.21                  
  5 Hansen, Makala            12 William Tenn           5:24.36                  
  6 Holbrook, Madelyn          9 Exeter Towns           5:26.66                  
  7 Brady, Maura              11 Acad Notre Dame        5:28.19                  
  8 Stach, Gwyneth            12 Strath Haven           5:36.64                  
  9 Fallon, Mara              10 Spfield Delco          5:37.39                  
 10 Sutton, Devon             11 C B East               5:45.07                  
 11 Peifer, Emily             12 C R South              5:45.46                  
 12 Kolbe, Abigail            10 C B West               5:58.18                  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       10:43.63  SGS PTFCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kearney, Shana            10 Bensalem              10:39.80 SGS              
  2 Jucewicz, Brianna         12 C B South             10:46.75                  
  3 Pfanstiel, Claire         11 C R North             10:50.85                  
  4 Breisch, Julia            12 Spring Ford           10:53.39                  
  5 Steinberg, Emily           9 Dtown East            10:53.64                  
  6 Hickey, Rebekah           11 Quakertown            11:05.23                  
  7 Hall, Bailey              10 Pennsbury             11:09.57                  
  8 Ryan, Katherine           11 Exeter Towns          11:13.82                  
  9 Bevec, Kate               12 Great Valley          11:20.01                  
 10 Watts, Summer             11 Perkiomen Va          11:27.27                  
 -- McErlean, Morgan          12 Strath Haven               DNF                  
 -- McGrory, Mary             12 Mt St Joseph               DNF                  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buxton, Taleea            11 West Catholi              8.85qSGS               4 
  2 Oh, Felicia               12 C B South                 9.35qSGS               2 
  3 Sydnor, Teghan            12 Strath Haven              9.45qSGS               3 
  4 Forbes, Taylor            11 North Penn                9.49qSGS               1 
  5 Owens, Mackenzie          10 Perkiomen Va              9.54qSGS               3 
  6 Sujesh, Keerthana         11 Dtown East                9.63q                  1 
  7 Minor, Jazelle            10 Central                   9.73q                  1 
  8 McGuinn, Emma             12 Acad Notre Dame           9.80q                  3 
  9 Love, Misa                10 Bonner/Prendie            9.86q                  2 
 10 Saboja, Anna              11 Garnet Valle              9.93q                  4 
 11 Jennings-Scott, Giovanna  11 Dtown East                9.95q                  1 
 12 Gurysh, Hayley            12 Pennridge                10.10q                  2 
 13 Geiling, Analiesa         11 Methacton                10.14                   2 
 14 Kondo, Marina             11 Garnet Valle             10.30                   4 
 15 Sabri, Rania              12 Upper Dublin             10.32                   4 
 16 Onanuga, Nike             12 Quakertown               10.55                   3 
 17 O'Neill, Harper           10 Penncrest                10.58                   2 
 18 Best, Abby                12 Cheltenham               10.71                   3 
 19 Naik, Reva                12 Upper Morela             10.89                   4 
 20 Cage, Jalynn               9 E & S                    10.95                   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Buxton, Taleea            11 West Catholi              8.90 SGS               2 
  2 Sydnor, Teghan            12 Strath Haven              9.27 SGS               2 
  3 Oh, Felicia               12 C B South                 9.39 SGS               2 
  4 Owens, Mackenzie          10 Perkiomen Va              9.42 SGS               2 
  5 Forbes, Taylor            11 North Penn                9.57                   2 
  6 Jennings-Scott, Giovanna  11 Dtown East                9.64                   1 
  7 McGuinn, Emma             12 Acad Notre Dame           9.65                   1  9.648
  8 Sujesh, Keerthana         11 Dtown East                9.65                   2  9.650
  9 Love, Misa                10 Bonner/Prendie            9.75                   1 
 10 Minor, Jazelle            10 Central                   9.85                   1 
 11 Saboja, Anna              11 Garnet Valle             10.32                   1 
 12 Gurysh, Hayley            12 Pennridge                10.34                   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Quakertown                                          1:48.36 SGS               2 
        27.086 (27.086)    54.028 (26.942)  1:21.633 (27.605)  1:48.360 (26.727)
  2 Great Valley                                        1:48.55 SGS               3 
        27.125 (27.125)    53.496 (26.371)  1:20.993 (27.497)  1:48.542 (27.549)
  3 Methacton                                           1:48.79 SGS               3 
        27.205 (27.205)    54.401 (27.196)  1:22.010 (27.609)  1:48.790 (26.780)
  4 Garnet Valley                                       1:48.84 SGS               3 
        27.946 (27.946)    55.058 (27.112)  1:22.509 (27.451)  1:48.839 (26.330)
  5 North Penn                                          1:49.06 SGS               3 
        27.234 (27.234)    54.576 (27.342)  1:22.259 (27.683)  1:49.051 (26.792)
  6 West Catholic                                       1:49.27 SGS               3 
        27.926 (27.926)    56.117 (28.191)  1:22.964 (26.847)  1:49.265 (26.301)
  7 Cheltenham                                          1:49.61 SGS               2 
        27.725 (27.725)    56.240 (28.515)  1:23.095 (26.855)  1:49.604 (26.509)
  8 Paul Robeson School for Human                       1:50.11 SGS               1 
        27.409 (27.409)    54.322 (26.913)  1:22.405 (28.083)  1:50.104 (27.699)
  9 Central Bucks South                                 1:50.53                   2 
        27.602 (27.602)    54.789 (27.187)  1:22.084 (27.295)  1:50.523 (28.439)
 10 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          1:54.38                   2 
        27.781 (27.781)  1:00.271 (32.490)  1:25.011 (24.740)  1:54.371 (29.360)
 11 Council Rock South                                  1:54.48                   1 
        29.809 (29.809)    57.660 (27.851)  1:26.786 (29.126)  1:54.473 (27.687)
 12 Downingtown East                                    1:55.21                   1 
        30.451 (30.451)    58.982 (28.531)  1:28.309 (29.327)  1:55.201 (26.892)
 13 Upper Moreland                                      1:55.55                   1 
        31.108 (31.108)    59.663 (28.555)  1:27.322 (27.659)  1:55.543 (28.221)
 14 Wissahickon                                         1:55.58                   2 
        28.473 (28.473)    56.983 (28.510)  1:28.081 (31.098)  1:55.573 (27.492)
 15 Spring Ford                                         2:21.44                   1 
        32.361 (32.361)  1:08.419 (36.058)  1:42.136 (33.717)  2:21.440 (39.304)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ridley                                              4:07.00 SGS               4 
       1:04.623 (1:04.623)        2:04.936 (1:00.313)        3:09.422 (1:04.486)
  2 Upper Dublin                                        4:07.94 SGS               4 
       1:02.539 (1:02.539)        2:04.546 (1:02.007)        3:07.020 (1:02.474)
  3 Strath Haven                                        4:09.66 SGS               3 
       1:01.442 (1:01.442)        2:04.650 (1:03.208)        3:08.292 (1:03.642)
       4:09.655 (1:01.363)
  4 Penncrest                                           4:11.32 SGS               3 
       1:04.605 (1:04.605)        2:07.278 (1:02.673)        3:09.070 (1:01.792)
       4:11.320 (1:02.250)
  5 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade                      4:11.39 SGS               1 
       1:03.047 (1:03.047)        2:04.787 (1:01.740)        3:11.139 (1:06.352)
       4:11.384 (1:00.245)
  6 Garnet Valley                                       4:11.66                   2 
       1:04.619 (1:04.619)        2:08.116 (1:03.497)        3:11.268 (1:03.152)
       4:11.660 (1:00.392)
  7 Great Valley                                        4:11.70                   2 
       1:02.154 (1:02.154)        2:05.513 (1:03.359)        3:08.310 (1:02.797)
       4:11.696 (1:03.386)
  8 Central Bucks West                                  4:12.37                   4 
       1:02.956 (1:02.956)        2:08.481 (1:05.525)        3:11.835 (1:03.354)
  9 Downingtown East                                    4:13.04                   1 
       1:03.694 (1:03.694)        2:05.855 (1:02.161)        3:11.107 (1:05.252)
       4:13.040 (1:01.933)
 10 Spring Ford                                         4:13.09                   2 
       1:04.372 (1:04.372)        2:07.795 (1:03.423)        3:11.749 (1:03.954)
       4:13.088 (1:01.339)
 11 North Penn                                          4:14.69                   4 
       1:05.369 (1:05.369)        2:07.422 (1:02.053)        3:13.055 (1:05.633)
 12 Central Bucks East                                  4:17.77                   3 
       1:04.967 (1:04.967)        2:08.429 (1:03.462)        3:11.429 (1:03.000)
       4:17.766 (1:06.337)
 13 Cheltenham                                          4:17.91                   4 
       1:06.066 (1:06.066)        2:11.424 (1:05.358)        3:15.768 (1:04.344)
 14 Coatesville                                         4:17.92                   1 
       1:03.960 (1:03.960)        2:05.771 (1:01.811)        3:09.795 (1:04.024)
       4:17.919 (1:08.124)
 15 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                       4:18.26                   2 
       1:03.796 (1:03.796)        2:06.928 (1:03.132)        3:12.906 (1:05.978)
       4:18.251 (1:05.345)
 16 Methacton                                           4:18.35                   3 
       1:05.151 (1:05.151)        2:12.175 (1:07.024)        3:15.180 (1:03.005)
       4:18.345 (1:03.165)
 17 Perkiomen Valley                                    4:20.91                   3 
       1:06.108 (1:06.108)        2:11.809 (1:05.701)        3:19.057 (1:07.248)
       4:20.903 (1:01.846)
 18 Penn Wood                                           4:23.07                   1 
       1:05.508 (1:05.508)        2:08.956 (1:03.448)        3:14.101 (1:05.145)
       4:23.067 (1:08.966)
 19 Pennsbury                                           4:26.79                   2 
       1:07.713 (1:07.713)        2:13.926 (1:06.213)        3:20.219 (1:06.293)
       4:26.787 (1:06.568)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        9:57.78  SGS PTFCA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Penncrest                                           9:36.55 SGS              
       2:24.329 (2:24.329)        4:49.856 (2:25.527)        7:12.956 (2:23.100)
       9:36.546 (2:23.590)
  2 Central Bucks East                                  9:39.30 SGS              
       2:24.099 (2:24.099)        4:46.623 (2:22.524)        7:12.334 (2:25.711)
       9:39.292 (2:26.958)
  3 Pennsbury                                           9:54.89 SGS              
       2:30.796 (2:30.796)        4:55.452 (2:24.656)        7:26.651 (2:31.199)
       9:54.889 (2:28.238)
  4 Lower Moreland                                      9:57.18 SGS              
       2:24.572 (2:24.572)        4:59.456 (2:34.884)        7:30.343 (2:30.887)
       9:57.174 (2:26.831)
  5 Great Valley                                       10:07.88                  
       2:29.335 (2:29.335)        4:58.936 (2:29.601)        7:33.349 (2:34.413)
      10:07.880 (2:34.531)
  6 Methacton                                          10:22.85                  
       2:30.624 (2:30.624)        5:07.855 (2:37.231)        7:41.062 (2:33.207)
      10:22.850 (2:41.788)
  7 Pennridge                                          10:25.84                  
       2:34.916 (2:34.916)        5:10.283 (2:35.367)        7:45.952 (2:35.669)
      10:25.838 (2:39.886)
  8 Perkiomen Valley                                   10:28.85                  
       2:31.988 (2:31.988)        5:08.302 (2:36.314)        7:56.484 (2:48.182)
      10:28.847 (2:32.363)
  9 Council Rock South                                 10:40.10                  
       2:37.052 (2:37.052)        5:12.507 (2:35.455)        7:59.653 (2:47.146)
      10:40.093 (2:40.440)
 10 Upper Dublin                                       10:42.77                  
       2:38.422 (2:38.422)        5:21.837 (2:43.415)        7:56.111 (2:34.274)
      10:42.768 (2:46.657)
 11 Central Bucks South                                11:25.84                  
       2:41.677 (2:41.677)        5:24.331 (2:42.654)        8:20.844 (2:56.513)
      11:25.837 (3:04.993)
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
       12:49.05  SGS PTFCA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Penn Charter                                       12:31.97 SGS              
       3:51.717 (3:51.717)        4:52.700 (1:00.983)        7:14.242 (2:21.542)
      12:31.966 (5:17.724)
  2 Academy of Notre Dame                              12:38.27 SGS              
       3:52.040 (3:52.040)        4:55.747 (1:03.707)        7:24.446 (2:28.699)
      12:38.267 (5:13.821)
  3 Strath Haven                                       12:45.67 SGS              
       3:55.572 (3:55.572)        4:58.411 (1:02.839)        7:23.433 (2:25.022)
      12:45.665 (5:22.232)
  4 Exeter Township                                    12:55.43                  
       3:59.726 (3:59.726)        5:04.809 (1:05.083)        7:32.127 (2:27.318)
      12:55.423 (5:23.296)
  5 Upper Dublin                                       12:56.61                  
       4:00.282 (4:00.282)        5:02.873 (1:02.591)        7:25.192 (2:22.319)
      12:56.602 (5:31.410)
  6 Harriton                                           13:02.95                  
       4:04.087 (4:04.087)          5:03.983 (59.896)        7:41.443 (2:37.460)
      13:02.944 (5:21.501)
  7 Perkiomen Valley                                   13:20.06                  
       4:04.880 (4:04.880)          5:04.616 (59.736)        7:31.564 (2:26.948)
      13:20.058 (5:48.494)
  8 Central Bucks West                                 13:31.45                  
       4:08.157 (4:08.157)        5:09.999 (1:01.842)        7:49.200 (2:39.201)
      13:31.444 (5:42.244)
  9 Central Bucks East                                 13:34.13                  
       4:09.409 (4:09.409)        5:14.381 (1:04.972)        7:55.272 (2:40.891)
      13:34.129 (5:38.857)
 10 Springfield (Delco)                                13:46.25                  
       4:09.537 (4:09.537)        5:14.442 (1:04.905)        7:45.698 (2:31.256)
      13:46.244 (6:00.546)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Starting Height 4-07
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mokonchu, Nene            12 Spring Ford            5-07.50 SGS              
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 5-07.50 5-09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O     O    XXX 
  2 Gormley, Addison          12 Methacton              5-03.00 SGS              
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Huber, Annika             12 C B West               5-02.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-02 5-03 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lavallee, Kristen         12 Conestoga              5-01.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 McKeown, Kelli            11 Great Valley          J5-01.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-02 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Patterson, Grace          10 C R South              4-11.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Ciocari, Kerrigan         12 Upper Dublin           4-11.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Dallmer, Olivia           12 C B South              4-09.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Puckett, Hannah           11 Penncrest              4-09.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Brassell, Jolie           10 C R South             J4-09.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Pealer, Mary              11 Conestoga              4-07.00                  
     4-07 4-09 
        O  XXX 
 11 Kramer, Skye              11 Upper Morela           4-07.00                  
     4-07 4-09 
        O  XXX 
 13 Hahn, Brianna              9 Penncrest             J4-07.00                  
     4-07 4-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Montgomery, Ayshia        12 Strath Haven          J4-07.00                  
     4-07 4-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- DiTrolio, Kayley          10 Bonner/Prendie              NH                  
     4-07 
      XXX 
 -- Sabri, Rania              12 Upper Dublin                NH                  
     4-07 4-09 
      XPP  XXX 
 -- Kishbaugh, Gabrielle      12 Quakertown                  NH                  
     4-07 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Starting Height 7-06
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vacca, Veronica            9 Mt St Joseph          13-02.00 SGS              
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-02 13-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 McBride, Julia            11 Spfield Montco        11-00.00 SGS              
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Richards, Kaitlin         12 Methacton             10-06.00                  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    XO     O   XXX 
  4 O'Mara, Bridget           12 Conestoga             10-00.00                  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    XO   XXX 
  5 Perlmutter, Lena          12 Wissahickon            9-06.00                  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XXX 
  6 Bresler, Erinne           11 Episcopal Acad        J9-06.00                  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XXX 
  6 Bauroth-Sherman, Juniper  12 Exeter Towns          J9-06.00                  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XXX 
  8 Hennegen, Molly           12 Spfield Montco        J9-06.00                  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO    O    O   XO   XXX 
  9 Eckley, Leah              12 C B East              J9-06.00                  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXO   XXX 
 10 DeCarlo, Faith            11 Mt St Joseph           9-00.00                  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Otterson, Molly           11 Great Valley          J9-00.00                  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 LaPlante, Julia           12 C R North             J9-00.00                  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Stewart, Faith            11 Coatesville            8-06.00                  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Von Abo, Megan            12 North Penn             8-06.00                  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Metague, Reagan           11 C R South             J8-06.00                  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Medvedev, Veronika        11 Upper Dublin          J8-06.00                  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Troy, Lauren              10 Penncrest             J8-06.00                  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Imes, Sabrina             12 Shipley Scho          18-07.25 SGS              
      16-10.75  17-10  PASS  17-02.75  17-07.50  18-07.25
  2 Eberly, Lorelei           12 Coatesville           18-02.25 SGS              
      17-02.50  18-02.25  17-04  17-03.75  17-06.25  18-00
  3 Lewis, Madeline           11 North Penn            17-06.75 SGS              
      16-00.25  17-03.50  17-03.75  17-03.25  17-06  17-06.75
  4 Heard, Laurha             12 Cheltenham            16-11.75                  
      16-07  16-11.75  16-10  15-10.75  16-01  FOUL
  5 Ceulers, Ava              12 Bishop Shana          16-11.00                  
      16-07.50  15-10  16-07  15-07.50  16-11  16-03.50
  6 Gee, Madison              10 North Penn            16-09.50                  
      16-00.75  16-06.75  16-09.50  15-10.25  PASS  PASS
  7 Calvello, Kaitlin         10 Quakertown            16-08.50                  
      15-00.50  16-08.50  14-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  15-02
  8 Cofield, Calista          11 Neshaminy             16-07.50                  
      15-11.50  16-04.25  15-03  16-05.25  16-07.50  16-05.25
  9 Brassell, Jolie           10 C R South             16-03.00                  
      15-02  15-03.50  16-03  15-09  15-07.75  15-09.75
 10 Naik, Reva                12 Upper Morela          15-11.50                  
      FOUL  15-11.50  FOUL            
 11 O'Brien, Erin             12 Bonner/Prendie        15-10.50                  
      14-00  15-10.50  15-09.50            
 12 Bond-Johnson, Soleil       9 Methacton             15-05.50                  
      15-05.50  15-03.25  14-10            
 13 Mellow, Summer            10 Methacton             15-05.00                  
      14-11  FOUL  15-05            
 14 Monti, Maya               11 C B West              14-07.00                  
      13-04  FOUL  14-07            
 15 Jovanovic, Emma           11 Wissahickon           14-02.00                  
      FOUL  14-01  14-02            
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
       36-00.00  SGS PTFCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Imes, Sabrina             12 Shipley Scho          38-11.00 SGS              
      FOUL  38-03.25  38-11  38-00.25  38-06  38-06
  2 Forbes, Taylor            11 North Penn            38-05.50 SGS              
      37-03.25  38-05.50  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  37-00.25
  3 Buxton, Taleea            11 West Catholi          37-00.00 SGS              
      37-00  33-05  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Gee, Madison              10 North Penn            36-09.00 SGS              
      35-10.75  35-06.75  PASS  36-05  36-09  PASS
  5 Teel, Gabrielle           12 Upper Morela          36-02.00 SGS              
      36-02  35-00.75  34-02.50  35-04.25  FOUL  35-10
  6 Dunham, Coco              12 Methacton             36-00.75 SGS              
      FOUL  36-00.75  35-10  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Etienne, Alice            12 Upper Darby           35-03.75                  
      FOUL  35-03.75  PASS  FOUL  35-01  35-00
  8 Sabri, Rania              12 Upper Dublin          34-02.00                  
      34-02  33-10.25  34-00.50  32-02.25  FOUL  33-02.50
  9 Williams, Tamara           9 Bonner/Prendie        34-00.75                  
      34-00.75  FOUL  FOUL  33-01  33-01.25  33-06.75
 10 Brassell, Jolie           10 C R South             33-11.00                  
      31-09.25  32-07.75  33-11            
 11 Byrne, Madison            12 C R North             33-02.00                  
      33-02  33-00.75  33-01.50            
 12 Phillips, Sydney          11 Great Valley          32-09.25                  
      FOUL  32-09.25  FOUL            
 13 Gurysh, Hayley            12 Pennridge             31-04.75                  
      FOUL  31-04.75  30-07.50            
 14 Daniele, Julia            11 C B South             31-01.00                  
      30-07  31-01  30-11            
 15 Hillegas, Marissa         10 Boyertown             30-11.75                  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-11.75            
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top 9 to finals
       38-00.00  SGS PTFCA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexa              11 Strath Haven          41-02.75 SGS               2 
      39-11.25  37-09.50  40-05.25  39-06  39-09.75  41-02.75
  2 Mokonchu, Vania           11 Spring Ford           38-06.75 SGS               2 
      34-07.75  38-06.75  34-09.25  33-05  FOUL  34-04.25
  3 Eckley, Leah              12 C B East              38-02.50 SGS               2 
      38-02.50  36-04  37-06.75  33-05  35-00.50  PASS
  4 Scott, Janae              12 Pennsbury             36-07.75                   2 
      35-00.75  34-09  35-02  35-08.25  36-07.75  35-11
  5 Mokonchu, Ester           12 Spring Ford           36-00.75                   2 
      32-04  36-00.75  FOUL  FOUL  32-06.75  32-07.50
  6 Bethel, Dominique         12 North Penn            35-01.50                   2 
      30-02  31-03  35-01.50  33-00.75  33-05.75  33-11.25
  7 Lucas, Trinity            12 Quakertown            34-06.50                   2 
      33-07.75  33-00  34-06.50  32-02.50  31-02.75  33-10
  8 Baxter, Donya             12 Cheltenham            34-01.25                   2 
      34-01.25  32-11.50  33-07.25  FOUL  33-11.25  FOUL
  9 Onanuga, Nike             12 Quakertown            33-06.50                   1 
      28-02.25  29-02.75  33-06.50  29-01.50  31-08  32-05.50
 10 Monti, Maya               11 C B West              33-03.75                   2 
      31-05.25  30-03  33-03.75            
 11 Kirkland, Chloe           12 Cheltenham            32-07.50                   1 
      31-04.25  30-09.75  32-07.50            
 12 Robinson, Aejana          11 Acad Palumbo          31-05.00                   1 
      FOUL  31-05  30-09.25            
 13 Jackson, Ava              10 E & S                 30-03.25                   1 
      26-07  25-10.75  30-03.25            
 14 Baxter, Layla              9 Cheltenham            29-03.50                   1 
      29-03.50  27-03.75  28-02.75            
 15 Mellott, Katie            12 Souderton Ar          28-07.25                   1 
      27-00.25  26-11  28-07.25            
 16 Quinn, Hannah             11 Bonner/Prendie        28-05.75                   1 
      27-01.25  27-00.50  28-05.75            
 17 McCool, Jade              12 Lower Morela          28-05.50                   1 
      28-02.50  28-05  28-05.50            
 18 Muse, Sabine              10 Quakertown            28-04.75                   1 
      27-03.25  27-10.75  28-04.75