Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2023 09:56 PM
                          DVGTCA Meet #5 - 1/13/2023                           
                          Alvernia Flynn Plex Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        9:57.78  SGS PTFCA
       10:12.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       10:24.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Perkiomen Valley                                    9:46.70 SGS               1 
       2:26.180 (2:26.180)        4:55.231 (2:29.051)        7:20.983 (2:25.752)
       9:46.698 (2:25.715)
  2 Central Bucks East                                  9:58.54 MOC               1 
       2:28.385 (2:28.385)        4:54.880 (2:26.495)        7:32.916 (2:38.036)
       9:58.539 (2:25.623)
  3 Methacton                                          10:06.83 MOC               1 
       2:34.130 (2:34.130)        5:08.652 (2:34.522)        7:40.975 (2:32.323)
      10:06.824 (2:25.849)
  4 Wissahickon                                        10:25.12                   1 
       2:25.366 (2:25.366)        4:56.199 (2:30.833)        7:40.018 (2:43.819)
      10:25.118 (2:45.100)
  5 William Tennent                                    10:32.71                   1 
       2:40.826 (2:40.826)        5:11.965 (2:31.139)        8:01.459 (2:49.494)
      10:32.710 (2:31.251)
  6 Strath Haven                                       10:42.21                   1 
       2:38.321 (2:38.321)        5:15.275 (2:36.954)        8:03.562 (2:48.287)
      10:42.209 (2:38.647)
  7 Abington                                           10:56.10                   1 
       2:35.755 (2:35.755)        5:15.068 (2:39.313)        8:00.718 (2:45.650)
      10:56.098 (2:55.380)
  8 Baldwin School                                     11:08.76                   1 
       2:32.291 (2:32.291)        5:25.269 (2:52.978)        8:27.143 (3:01.874)
      11:08.751 (2:41.608)
  9 Episcopal Academy                                  11:12.57                   1 
       2:34.506 (2:34.506)        5:16.319 (2:41.813)        8:07.054 (2:50.735)
      11:12.564 (3:05.510)
 10 Neshaminy                                          11:14.81                   1 
       2:43.503 (2:43.503)        5:19.851 (2:36.348)        8:13.878 (2:54.027)
      11:14.810 (3:00.932)
 11 Council Rock South                                 11:17.55                   1 
       2:44.480 (2:44.480)        5:39.936 (2:55.456)        8:32.126 (2:52.190)
      11:17.541 (2:45.415)
 12 Central Bucks West                                 11:20.19                   2 
       2:38.754 (2:38.754)        5:27.432 (2:48.678)        8:17.019 (2:49.587)
      11:20.182 (3:03.163)
 13 Hatboro Horsham                                    11:25.85                   1 
       2:41.788 (2:41.788)        5:34.423 (2:52.635)        8:39.390 (3:04.967)
      11:25.843 (2:46.453)
 14 Ridley                                             11:35.21                   2 
       2:56.363 (2:56.363)        5:44.552 (2:48.189)        8:33.824 (2:49.272)
      11:35.209 (3:01.385)
 15 Pennsbury                                          11:35.83                   2 
       2:53.462 (2:53.462)        5:46.595 (2:53.133)        8:40.028 (2:53.433)
      11:35.825 (2:55.797)
 16 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                11:42.78                   2 
       2:51.680 (2:51.680)        5:46.371 (2:54.691)        8:40.089 (2:53.718)
      11:42.776 (3:02.687)
 17 West Chester East                                  11:43.68                   2 
       2:42.529 (2:42.529)        5:53.541 (3:11.012)        9:02.583 (3:09.042)
      11:43.671 (2:41.088)
 18 Lower Moreland                                     11:46.26                   1 
       2:45.346 (2:45.346)        5:43.510 (2:58.164)        8:38.207 (2:54.697)
      11:46.256 (3:08.049)
 19 Great Valley                                       11:54.57                   2 
       2:45.494 (2:45.494)        5:38.681 (2:53.187)        8:37.514 (2:58.833)
      11:54.566 (3:17.052)
 20 Lansdale Catholic                                  12:05.57                   2 
       2:38.071 (2:38.071)        5:38.292 (3:00.221)        8:39.082 (3:00.790)
      12:05.563 (3:26.481)
 21 Villa Maria Academy                                12:19.53                   2 
       2:46.425 (2:46.425)        5:48.529 (3:02.104)        9:07.112 (3:18.583)
      12:19.525 (3:12.413)
 22 Central                                            12:28.67                   2 
       2:49.901 (2:49.901)        5:43.456 (2:53.555)        8:52.658 (3:09.202)
      12:28.664 (3:36.006)
 23 Penncrest                                          12:36.76                   2 
       2:57.831 (2:57.831)        6:06.014 (3:08.183)        9:08.018 (3:02.004)
      12:36.759 (3:28.741)
 24 Archbishop Ryan                                    13:02.95                   2 
       3:01.237 (3:01.237)        6:05.480 (3:04.243)        9:36.230 (3:30.750)
      13:02.947 (3:26.717)
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================================
       12:49.05  SGS PTFCA
       13:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       13:50.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                         12:32.56 SGS               1 
       3:50.961 (3:50.961)        4:55.188 (1:04.227)        7:30.630 (2:35.442)
      12:32.555 (5:01.925)
  2 Pennridge                                          12:49.76 MOC               1 
       3:47.730 (3:47.730)        4:55.309 (1:07.579)        7:27.128 (2:31.819)
      12:49.751 (5:22.623)
  3 Quakertown                                         13:27.33 PROV              1 
       4:07.858 (4:07.858)        5:12.075 (1:04.217)        7:56.098 (2:44.023)
      13:27.327 (5:31.229)
  4 Upper Dublin                                       13:29.77 PROV              1 
       3:59.193 (3:59.193)        5:05.727 (1:06.534)        7:58.547 (2:52.820)
      13:29.768 (5:31.221)
  5 Boyertown                                          13:53.53                   1 
       4:23.300 (4:23.300)        5:33.307 (1:10.007)        8:16.317 (2:43.010)
      13:53.526 (5:37.209)
  6 Upper Darby                                        13:56.90                   1 
       4:03.646 (4:03.646)        5:11.181 (1:07.535)        8:03.247 (2:52.066)
      13:56.893 (5:53.646)
  7 Academy of Notre Dame                              14:07.96                   1 
       4:04.214 (4:04.214)        5:14.222 (1:10.008)        8:14.061 (2:59.839)
      14:07.957 (5:53.896)
  8 Lower Merion                                       14:08.33                   1 
       4:37.294 (4:37.294)        5:44.043 (1:06.749)        8:29.051 (2:45.008)
      14:08.325 (5:39.274)
  9 Garnet Valley                                      14:19.50                   1 
       4:22.573 (4:22.573)        5:30.192 (1:07.619)        8:10.397 (2:40.205)
      14:19.496 (6:09.099)
 10 Spring Ford                                        14:19.69                   2 
       4:23.636 (4:23.636)        5:37.830 (1:14.194)        8:16.910 (2:39.080)
      14:19.689 (6:02.779)
 11 Souderton Area                                     14:41.92                   2 
       4:30.549 (4:30.549)        5:37.497 (1:06.948)        8:36.692 (2:59.195)
      14:41.919 (6:05.227)
 12 Upper Perkiomen                                    14:45.88                   2 
       4:32.200 (4:32.200)        5:44.717 (1:12.517)        8:31.561 (2:46.844)
      14:45.878 (6:14.317)
 13 Marple Newtown                                     14:46.98                   2 
       4:32.426 (4:32.426)        5:44.501 (1:12.075)        8:43.030 (2:58.529)
      14:46.972 (6:03.942)
 14 North Penn                                         15:01.52                   2 
       4:37.523 (4:37.523)        5:45.211 (1:07.688)        8:40.186 (2:54.975)
      15:01.514 (6:21.328)
 15 Springfield Township (Montco)                      15:12.76                   2 
       5:10.521 (5:10.521)        6:24.599 (1:14.078)        9:13.318 (2:48.719)
      15:12.754 (5:59.436)
 16 Council Rock North                                 15:16.18                   2 
       4:16.218 (4:16.218)        5:36.995 (1:20.777)        8:32.979 (2:55.984)
      15:16.171 (6:43.192)
 17 Coatesville                                        15:20.37                   2 
       4:28.334 (4:28.334)        5:36.101 (1:07.767)        8:30.601 (2:54.500)
      15:20.363 (6:49.762)
 18 Cheltenham                                         15:22.74                   2 
       4:33.425 (4:33.425)        5:47.750 (1:14.325)        8:44.737 (2:56.987)
      15:22.737 (6:38.000)
 19 Little Flower                                      15:29.39                   2 
       4:42.537 (4:42.537)        5:52.229 (1:09.692)        8:38.843 (2:46.614)
      15:29.383 (6:50.540)
 20 Exeter Township                                    15:31.46                   2 
       4:42.894 (4:42.894)        5:57.564 (1:14.670)        8:53.607 (2:56.043)
      15:31.453 (6:37.846)
 21 Cristo Rey Philadelphia                            15:48.01                   2 
       4:44.318 (4:44.318)        6:00.513 (1:16.195)        8:54.554 (2:54.041)
      15:48.005 (6:53.451)
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Mackenzie          11 Perk Valley               9.49 SGS              11  9.484
  2 Hayward, Kennedy          10 Spside Chestnut           9.49 SGS              11  9.486
  3 Minor, Jazelle            11 Central                   9.82 MOC              11 
  4 Geiling, Analiesa         12 Methacton                 9.97 MOC              11 
  5 Saboja, Anna              12 Garnet Valle             10.00 MOC              11 
  6 Wilson, Ava               10 Bensalem                 10.19                  10 
  7 Grey, Akaylia             10 Lower Merion             10.24                  10 
  8 Holmes, Meghan            10 Mt St Joseph             10.32                  10 
  9 Wang, Lucy                12 Methacton                10.42                  10 
 10 Eden, Danielle            12 C R North                10.46                  10 
 11 Kondo, Marina             12 Garnet Valle             10.53                  11 
 12 Love, Misa                11 Bonner/Prendie           10.61                   9 
 13 Grimes, Katelyn           10 Great Valley             10.66                   9 
 14 Huber, Constance          11 Mt St Joseph             10.80                   9 
 15 Munro, Aurora              9 Penncrest                10.88                   7 
 16 Lin, Zeyan                12 Marple Newto             10.91                   8 
 17 Wensel, Lauren            10 Boyertown                10.93                   5 
 18 Lin, Emily                10 Strath Haven             10.99                   7 
 19 Sudhagar, Rheeya           9 Conestoga                11.11                   7 
 20 Kullmann, Ellison         10 Upper Dublin             11.16                   9  11.157
 20 Adams, Hayden             10 Exeter Towns             11.16                   8  11.157
 22 DePrizio, Ava             11 C B East                 11.18                   8 
 23 Guillen, Melissa           9 Conestoga                11.19                   7 
 24 Kullmann, Mason           11 Upper Dublin             11.20                   9 
 25 Millard, Paxson           11 Pennsbury                11.21                  10 
 26 Feliciano, Siana           9 Neshaminy                11.24                   8 
 27 Weick, Caroline           10 Boyertown                11.36                   6 
 28 McClaskey, Sallybeth       9 Upper Perk               11.48                   6 
 29 Carrera, Mikaela          10 Cheltenham               11.49                   8 
 30 Womack, Skylar            11 Little Flower            11.58                   7 
 31 Weeks, Rylie               9 Souderton                11.59                   6 
 32 Adame, Anya               11 C B East                 11.63                   5 
 33 Maloney, Riley            11 William Tenn             11.65                   6 
 34 Fisher, Janlynn           10 North Penn               11.72                   5 
 35 Lueders, Mackenzie        10 Dtown East               11.76                   5 
 36 Ciesla, Karolina          12 William Tenn             11.77                   3 
 37 Beiu, Ariana               9 C B West                 11.84                   4 
 38 Manuel, Kaila             10 Dtown East               11.85                   5 
 39 Falciglia, Alyssa         10 C B West                 11.86                   6 
 40 Tisoit, Laura             11 Cheltenham               12.00                   4 
 41 Filmyer, Caroline         11 Perk Valley              12.01                   4 
 42 Chen, Nora                12 Strath Haven             12.02                   8 
 43 Irvine, Rita               9 Villa Maria              12.13                   4 
 44 Carpenter, Natalie        12 Villa Maria              12.33                   6 
 45 Doran, Holly              12 Penncrest                12.36                   3 
 46 Sanoumega, Victoria       10 Cristo Rey               12.57                   5 
 47 Hyde, Eliette              9 North Penn               12.58                   2 
 48 Jacob, Leah                9 C R South                12.65                   2 
 49 Hudnut, Cierra            12 Upper Darby              12.69                   7 
 50 Adenuga, Cordelia         10 Bonner/Prendie           12.71                   3 
 51 Rubin, Reese              10 Lower Morela             12.76                   2 
 52 Gensemer, Madison         10 Ridley                   12.79                   4 
 53 Kohmann, Tamara           10 Lower Morela             13.11                   3 
 54 Lacey, Cienna             10 Pennridge                13.52                   3 
 55 Pugliese, Katherine        9 Lower Merion             13.59                   3 
 56 McDevitt, Catherine       11 Marple Newto             14.43                   1 
 57 Gavaghan, Maiti           10 Bristol                  15.16                   2 
 58 Laird, Paige               9 Quakertown               15.75                   1 
 59 McCray, Taylor             9 Ridley                   16.32                   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Pettaway, Janae           10 Souderton                 8.17 MOC              12 
  2 McCoy, Averi              12 Bensalem                  8.19 MOC              12  8.181
  3 Eden, Nicole              12 C R North                 8.19 MOC              12  8.182
  4 Gorman, Briella           11 Great Valley              8.22 MOC              11 
  5 Nelson, Kendall           10 Cheltenham                8.23 MOC              11 
  6 Devlin, Samantha          12 Boyertown                 8.27 MOC              10  8.270
  6 Ziegler, Lila             11 Conestoga                 8.27 MOC               9  8.270
  8 Calabria, Ashlyn          10 Quakertown                8.32                  11 
  9 Troup, Jaina               9 Neshaminy                 8.33                  12 
 10 Palish, Jessica           11 Wissahickon               8.36                  12  8.352
 11 Domurat, Chloe            12 Coatesville               8.36                  11  8.360
 12 MacNeal, Ashley           12 Upper Dublin              8.37                  11 
 13 Archer, Anna              12 Garnet Valle              8.40                  10 
 14 Newcomb, Ryann             9 Episcopal Acad            8.41                   9 
 15 Charles, Shayla           11 Central                   8.43                   9 
 16 Marechal-Raymond, Julian  12 Spside Chestnut           8.50                  11 
 17 Robinson, Kylie           11 Sun Valley                8.55                   9 
 18 Santisi, Ava              12 Strath Haven              8.62                   8 
 19 White, Paris              11 Bristol                   8.63                   9 
 20 Sadler, Ellisa            10 Hatboro Hors              8.67                   7 
 21 Woodridge, Kilah          10 Abington                  8.68                   8 
 22 Brigham, Flora            12 Baldwin Scho              8.69                   7 
 23 Button, Kennedy           11 C B East                  8.70                   8 
 24 Hand, Julia               10 Dtown East                8.72                   6 
 25 Konde, Adja                9 Penn Wood                 8.74                   8 
 26 Russin, Natalya           12 Agnes Irwin               8.75                  10 
 27 Butler, Ari               11 Villa Maria               8.77                   9 
 28 Burnett, Samirah          10 Cristo Rey                8.78                   5  8.774
 29 Maro, Carmela             10 Methacton                 8.78                  10  8.775
 30 Nicholas, Jade             9 Friends' Central          8.81                   8 
 31 Anderson, Taylor          10 North Penn                8.86                   7 
 32 Williams, Miracle         12 Academy Park              8.87                   6  8.862
 33 Jefferson, Kaila          12 George Washi              8.87                   6  8.865
 34 Cappiello, MaryKate        9 Bonner/Prendie            8.89                   8 
 35 Megginson, Alexis          9 Lansdale Cat              8.90                   5 
 36 El-Mekki, Sakinah         11 Lower Merion              8.95                   5 
 37 Jackson, Emma             10 Marple Newto              8.97                   4 
 38 Bradley, Saa'Nihya         9 Chester Charter           8.98                   4 
 39 Baigis, Ava               11 C B West                  9.04                   5 
 40 Kilada, Maria             10 Upper Perk                9.12                   4 
 41 Purcell-Hurtt, Sanaa      10 Plymouth Whi              9.15                   7 
 42 Frolich, Cailey            9 William Tenn              9.17                   3  9.165
 43 Agnew, Paige              11 Pennridge                 9.17                   5  9.167
 44 Cooke, Natalie            12 C R South                 9.27                   4 
 45 Shevick, Corina           10 Exeter Towns              9.32                   7 
 46 Morgan, Eunice            11 Audenried                 9.33                   4 
 47 Elgedawy, Mentalla         9 W C East                  9.47                   6 
 48 Brown, Zoe                 9 Upper Darby               9.53                   3 
 49 Handy, Ariana             10 Little Flower             9.54                   3 
 50 Strenger, Josephine        9 Sfield Montco             9.67                   2 
 51 Snyder, Lillian            9 Perk Valley               9.76                   3 
 52 Tranquille, Sasha          9 Girls' High               9.79                   7 
 53 Wisnewski, Anna Marie     11 Delco Christian           9.88                   4 
 54 Evangelista, Giada         9 Spring Ford               9.91                   5 
 55 Gallagher, Addyson         9 Gwynedd-Merc              9.95                   6 
 56 Welsh, Jocelyn             9 Arch Carroll              9.98                   2 
 57 Sotiropoulos, Olivia      12 Penncrest                10.14                   2 
 58 Patel, Khushi             11 Ridley                   10.39                   1 
 59 Cavallaro, Ella           10 Mt St Joseph             10.55                   3 
 60 Yang, Ashley              11 Lower Morela             11.04                   1 
 61 Salvaloggio, Linda        12 Harriton                 11.26                   1 
 -- Medley, D'Mya             11 Sankofa Free                FS                  10 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGS PTFCA
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Mellow, Summer            11 Methacton                26.59 SGS              12 
  2 Krebs, Peyton             12 Souderton                27.11 MOC              12 
  3 Catania, Ella              9 Plymouth Whi             27.12 MOC              12 
  4 Clark, Zoe                11 Penncrest                27.27 MOC              12 
  5 Koita, Mariam             12 Chester Charter          27.31 MOC              12 
  6 Rhodes, Julia             11 C R South                27.40 MOC              11 
  7 Smith, Sydney             11 Abington                 27.48 MOC              11 
  8 Bright, Maya              10 Episcopal Acad           27.52                  10 
  9 Bismark-Pettit, Shayla    12 Great Valley             27.54                  11 
 10 Moore, Lily               11 C R North                27.77                  11 
 11 Nguyen, Elizabeth         11 Spring Ford              27.95                   9 
 12 Catchings, Vonyai         11 Girls' High              28.60                  11  28.591
 13 McMonagle, Rachel         10 Quakertown               28.60                   8  28.592
 14 Akins, Kayla              11 Sfield Montco            28.61                  10 
 15 Parker, Maci              10 Sun Valley               28.66                  10 
 16 Tyler, Jaylen             10 Marple Newto             28.78                   7  28.771
 17 Malone, Michelle           9 Acad Notre Dame          28.78                   9  28.777
 18 Anyika, Lesedi            11 Penn Wood                28.85                  10 
 19 Zhang, Emily              11 Lower Merion             29.03                   8 
 20 Delorefice, Addison       10 Conestoga                29.08                   9 
 21 Gill, Elise               12 Agnes Irwin              29.23                   9 
 22 Walker, Clara             11 Hatboro Hors             29.34                   8 
 23 Matty, Elizabeth          11 Delco Christian          29.54                   8 
 24 Zarzycki, Ava             12 Baldwin Scho             29.57                   9 
 25 Macintosh, Aarin           9 Friends' Central         29.58                   7 
 26 Chladek, Kailee           12 William Tenn             29.62                   7 
 27 Adeleye, Opeyemi          10 Perk Valley              29.66                   9 
 28 Young, Takara             12 Academy Park             29.72                  11 
 29 Lipp, Skylar               9 C B East                 29.78                   8 
 30 Watson, Farrah            12 Bensalem                 29.79                   6 
 31 Lacarubba, Addy           11 Pennsbury                29.83                   7 
 32 Girmscheid, Jordyn         9 Little Flower            29.85                   6 
 33 Thomas, Leah               9 Spside Chestnut          29.90                  10 
 34 Pijanowski, Allie          9 Wissahickon              30.09                   4 
 35 Gladney, Indyia           10 Audenried                30.15                   5 
 36 Andrews, Rose              9 Sankofa Free             30.23                   6 
 37 Bolden-McDaniel, Ayanna   10 Upper Darby              30.29                   2 
 38 Long, Hannah              12 Garnet Valle             30.33                   5 
 39 Wensel, Lauren            10 Boyertown                30.48                   6 
 40 Kolimaga, Alyssa          12 St. Hubert's             30.80                   7 
 41 Ginaldi, Gabriella        11 Upper Dublin             30.92                   5 
 42 George, Zayna             12 Lower Morela             31.02                   3 
 43 Brown, Julia               9 Bonner/Prendie           31.12                   5 
 44 Notaro, Olivia            11 C B West                 31.41                   7 
 45 Victoria, Caroline         9 Villa Maria              31.51                   5 
 46 Bidegary, Addison          9 W C East                 31.61                   5 
 47 Hatcher-Scott, Aniyah      9 Arch Carroll             32.04                   6 
 48 Elie, Mariah              11 Bristol                  32.12                   4 
 49 Cross, Kennedy            10 Mt St Joseph             32.57                   4 
 50 Bueters, Lisa             10 North Penn               32.68                   2 
 51 Anderson, Charlotte       10 Neshaminy                32.77                   6 
 52 Tisoit, Laura             11 Cheltenham               32.94                   3 
 53 Wilson, Joanne            11 Cristo Rey               32.95                   2 
 54 Findlay, Brianna          10 Arch Ryan                33.00                   3 
 55 Munson, Natalie           11 Jenkintown               33.16                   3 
 56 Conklin, Niveena           9 Upper Perk               33.64                   3 
 57 Owens, Lorelei            11 Exeter Towns             33.96                   4 
 58 Reagan, Maeve              9 Gwynedd-Merc             34.69                   3 
 59 McCray, Taylor             9 Ridley                   34.83                   1 
 60 Bosque, Gabriela          11 Harriton                 36.20                   1 
 61 Brennan, Charlotte         9 Pennridge                36.94                   1 
 62 El Johnson, Keniyah       10 George Washi             37.36                   4 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGS PTFCA
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kenslee        11 Methacton              1:02.16 MOC               7 
        29.197 (29.197)  1:02.153 (32.956)
  2 Black, Janiyah            12 Abington               1:02.45 MOC               7 
       1:02.444 (1:02.444)
  3 Buber, Gabrielle          12 Hatboro Hors           1:03.29                   6 
        30.954 (30.954)  1:03.282 (32.328)
  4 Beckett, Kelisa           11 Penn Wood              1:03.30                   7 
        29.775 (29.775)  1:03.294 (33.519)
  5 Reed, Katie               12 Baldwin Scho           1:03.52                   6 
        30.800 (30.800)  1:03.512 (32.712)
  6 Johnson, Madison           9 Spring Ford            1:03.61                   6 
        31.030 (31.030)  1:03.602 (32.572)
  7 Donnelly, Sophia          10 Penncrest              1:04.11                   5 
        30.142 (30.142)  1:04.105 (33.963)
  8 Watson, Gabrielle         11 Delco Christian        1:04.57                   6 
        31.775 (31.775)  1:04.566 (32.791)
  9 Epstein, Madison           9 C B East               1:04.75                   6 
        30.596 (30.596)  1:04.746 (34.150)
 10 Piombino, Amelia          10 W C East               1:05.03                   5 
        28.491 (28.491)  1:05.021 (36.530)
 11 Boyce, Julia              12 Great Valley           1:05.07                   6 
        30.780 (30.780)  1:05.066 (34.286)
 12 Gartenberg, Elly           9 C B West               1:05.30                   5 
        30.570 (30.570)  1:05.296 (34.726)
 13 Conner, Laura             12 Strath Haven           1:05.51                   3 
        30.304 (30.304)  1:05.507 (35.203)
 14 Van Hoof, Lucie            9 Gwynedd-Merc           1:05.76                   5 
        30.124 (30.124)  1:05.759 (35.635)
 15 Colavita, Isabella        12 C R North              1:07.05                   4 
        31.327 (31.327)  1:07.050 (35.723)
 16 Lee, Gabrielle            12 Sfield Montco          1:07.18                   4 
        31.333 (31.333)  1:07.171 (35.838)
 17 McCann, Anie              11 Lower Merion           1:07.28                   4 
        31.081 (31.081)  1:07.274 (36.193)
 18 Tencza, Ella               9 Souderton              1:07.32                   4 
        32.225 (32.225)  1:07.312 (35.087)
 19 Kramer, Skye              12 Upper Morela           1:08.90                   4 
        31.844 (31.844)  1:08.892 (37.048)
 20 Pernell, Anijah           10 Bonner/Prendie         1:09.13                   3 
        31.910 (31.910)  1:09.124 (37.214)
 21 Oakes, Reese              11 Conestoga              1:09.41                   3 
        32.372 (32.372)  1:09.401 (37.029)
 22 Smith, Ella               11 C R South              1:09.44                   3 
        31.547 (31.547)  1:09.436 (37.889)
 23 Taylor, Krissy            12 Plymouth Whi           1:09.57                   4 
        31.564 (31.564)  1:09.567 (38.003)
 24 Jovanovic, Emma           12 Wissahickon            1:09.66                   5 
        31.255 (31.255)  1:09.660 (38.405)
 25 Patkos, Emily             11 North Penn             1:09.70                   3 
        32.124 (32.124)  1:09.693 (37.569)
 26 Williams, Charlotte       10 Garnet Valle           1:10.27                   3 
        33.522 (33.522)  1:10.265 (36.743)
 27 Cognetti, Claire           9 Harriton               1:11.24                   4 
        32.652 (32.652)  1:11.232 (38.580)
 28 Pannepacker, Brooke       10 Upper Perk             1:11.43                   2 
        33.276 (33.276)  1:11.422 (38.146)
 29 Zalipsky, Sophia          12 Lower Morela           1:11.58                   3 
        34.581 (34.581)  1:11.577 (36.996)
 30 Weller, Cecelia            9 Arch Carroll           1:12.16                   2 
        33.559 (33.559)  1:12.158 (38.599)
 31 Bradley, Saa'Nihya         9 Chester Charter        1:12.73                   1 
        31.962 (31.962)  1:12.723 (40.761)
 32 Middleton, Laela          10 Upper Darby            1:12.74                   2 
        32.243 (32.243)  1:12.732 (40.489)
 33 Soto-Villafane, Jazlin     9 Coatesville            1:13.13                   2 
        33.729 (33.729)  1:13.123 (39.394)
 34 Pearson, Gaby             10 Pennsbury              1:13.14                   2 
        35.286 (35.286)  1:13.137 (37.851)
 35 Barrick, Georgia          10 Spside Chestnut        1:13.29                   2 
        33.017 (33.017)  1:13.282 (40.265)
 36 Pritchard, Molly           9 Neshaminy              1:13.75                   3 
        34.314 (34.314)  1:13.748 (39.434)
 37 Dempsey, Bridget          10 Episcopal Acad         1:14.31                   5 
        29.743 (29.743)  1:14.309 (44.566)
 38 Williams, Abby            10 Mt St Joseph           1:14.56                   2 
        33.504 (33.504)  1:14.554 (41.050)
 39 Meltzer, Elana            10 Upper Dublin           1:14.61                   2 
        34.504 (34.504)  1:14.606 (40.102)
 40 Michael, Caityln           9 Sun Valley             1:14.71                   2 
        33.972 (33.972)  1:14.706 (40.734)
 41 Ricco, Tara               12 William Tenn           1:15.69                   3 
        35.032 (35.032)  1:15.684 (40.652)
 42 Jalloh, Mariama           11 Audenried              1:17.27                   1 
        35.881 (35.881)  1:17.268 (41.387)
 43 Tran, Jessica             11 Marple Newto           1:17.44                   1 
        37.322 (37.322)  1:17.431 (40.109)
 44 Saint-Felix, Kyla         11 Boyertown              1:18.31                   2 
        32.780 (32.780)  1:18.307 (45.527)
 45 Crowley, Colleen          12 Friends' Central       1:19.77                   2 
        36.833 (36.833)  1:19.769 (42.936)
 46 Crawford, Malasha         12 Cristo Rey             1:21.38                   1 
        35.413 (35.413)  1:21.376 (45.963)
 47 Rosa, Antonia              9 Academy Park           1:21.78                   1 
        36.693 (36.693)  1:21.775 (45.082)
 48 Hinckle, Riley            11 Agnes Irwin            1:22.47                   4 
        34.866 (34.866)  1:22.467 (47.601)
 49 Peterman, Sunny            9 Acad Notre Dame        1:23.09                   1 
        39.072 (39.072)  1:23.087 (44.015)
 50 Patel, Khushi             11 Ridley                 1:23.23                   1 
        37.981 (37.981)  1:23.225 (45.244)
 51 Merone, Whitnie           11 Little Flower          1:23.92                   1 
        36.177 (36.177)  1:23.915 (47.738)
 52 Green, Rohanna             9 St. Hubert's           1:25.50                   1 
        41.327 (41.327)  1:25.500 (44.173)
 53 Mansaray, Kuntumie        11 Exeter Towns           1:28.31                   1 
        40.296 (40.296)  1:28.310 (48.014)
 54 Kanu, Isata                9 Bensalem               1:31.39                   1 
        37.881 (37.881)  1:31.382 (53.501)
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGS PTFCA
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Trainer, Therese          12 Acad Notre Dame        2:19.32 SGS               4 
        32.981 (32.981)  1:08.581 (35.600)  1:44.578 (35.997)  2:19.319 (34.741)
  2 Simko, Emily              12 Hatboro Hors           2:20.20 SGS               4 
        32.694 (32.694)  1:08.412 (35.718)  1:44.845 (36.433)  2:20.199 (35.354)
  3 Fralin, Gabriella         12 Upper Darby            2:22.47 MOC               4 
        32.208 (32.208)  1:08.487 (36.279)  1:45.621 (37.134)  2:22.464 (36.843)
  4 Sutton, Devon             12 C B East               2:25.34 MOC               4 
        35.154 (35.154)  1:11.746 (36.592)  1:48.681 (36.935)  2:25.334 (36.653)
  5 Stovall, Quin             11 Friends' Central       2:25.46 MOC               4 
        32.100 (32.100)  1:07.701 (35.601)  1:44.623 (36.922)  2:25.458 (40.835)
  6 Mcfarline, Isesha         12 Penn Wood              2:25.61 MOC               4 
        32.714 (32.714)  1:08.346 (35.632)  1:46.877 (38.531)  2:25.604 (38.727)
  7 Hickey, Rebekah           12 Quakertown             2:29.27                   3 
        35.214 (35.214)  1:12.439 (37.225)  1:51.138 (38.699)  2:29.265 (38.127)
  8 Thomas, Kate              11 Methacton              2:30.95                   4 
        35.813 (35.813)  1:12.471 (36.658)  1:52.103 (39.632)  2:30.942 (38.839)
  9 Davis, Maddie             12 Baldwin Scho           2:31.34                   4 
        35.616 (35.616)  1:13.671 (38.055)  1:53.055 (39.384)  2:31.336 (38.281)
 10 Johnson, Maya             12 Agnes Irwin            2:33.03                   4 
        36.038 (36.038)  1:13.993 (37.955)  1:53.629 (39.636)  2:33.023 (39.394)
 11 Aiken, Keeley             11 Penncrest              2:33.14                   4 
        34.386 (34.386)  1:13.006 (38.620)  1:53.940 (40.934)  2:33.135 (39.195)
 12 Bradish, Kate             11 Neshaminy              2:34.11                   4 
        36.281 (36.281)  1:14.014 (37.733)  1:54.004 (39.990)  2:34.108 (40.104)
 13 Ciervo, Ella              11 C R North              2:38.23                   4 
        35.412 (35.412)  1:12.718 (37.306)  1:54.489 (41.771)  2:38.221 (43.732)
 14 Santos, Grace              9 Pennridge              2:39.40                   3 
        36.037 (36.037)  1:17.078 (41.041)  2:00.406 (43.328)  2:39.400 (38.994)
 15 Vickers, Katelyn          10 Sun Valley             2:39.44                   3 
        38.403 (38.403)  1:19.682 (41.279)  2:04.319 (44.637)  2:39.438 (35.119)
 16 Lentini, Ella             11 C B West               2:42.84                   3 
        35.981 (35.981)  1:16.678 (40.697)  2:00.379 (43.701)  2:42.838 (42.459)
 17 Ersin, Allison            10 Lower Merion           2:44.43                   2 
        36.603 (36.603)  1:17.226 (40.623)  2:01.419 (44.193)  2:44.421 (43.002)
 18 Mellinger, Lily            9 Garnet Valle           2:44.95                   3 
        41.164 (41.164)  1:22.581 (41.417)  2:06.315 (43.734)  2:44.943 (38.628)
 19 Ezzie, Ava                11 Bonner/Prendie         2:45.32                   3 
        35.726 (35.726)  1:16.160 (40.434)  2:00.051 (43.891)  2:45.313 (45.262)
 20 Williams, Sofia           11 Spring Ford            2:45.62                   2 
        37.855 (37.855)  1:19.458 (41.603)  2:02.618 (43.160)  2:45.615 (42.997)
 21 O'Neill, Rileigh           9 Villa Maria            2:46.37                   3 
        41.313 (41.313)  1:23.164 (41.851)  2:05.343 (42.179)  2:46.368 (41.025)
 22 Emmerich, Caroline        11 William Tenn           2:47.16                   2 
        37.733 (37.733)  1:18.862 (41.129)  2:03.800 (44.938)  2:47.154 (43.354)
 23 Matukaitis, Myra           9 Coatesville            2:47.45                   3 
        38.667 (38.667)  1:20.891 (42.224)  2:05.985 (45.094)  2:47.449 (41.464)
 24 Witkowski, Sloane         10 Perk Valley            2:47.50                   3 
        41.246 (41.246)  1:23.608 (42.362)  2:07.584 (43.976)  2:47.498 (39.914)
 25 McDonough, Riley           9 C R South              2:48.32                   3 
        40.215 (40.215)  1:22.126 (41.911)  2:06.541 (44.415)  2:48.318 (41.777)
 26 Estenor, Kemsuze           9 Girls' High            2:48.34                   1 
        36.374 (36.374)  1:17.280 (40.906)  2:05.140 (47.860)  2:48.333 (43.193)
 27 Yeh, Sophia               10 Wissahickon            2:48.71                   1 
        35.401 (35.401)  1:16.122 (40.721)  2:04.612 (48.490)  2:48.702 (44.090)
 28 Noonan, Kalei             11 Sfield Montco          2:48.83                   3 
        40.887 (40.887)  1:22.777 (41.890)  2:06.395 (43.618)  2:48.822 (42.427)
 29 Fritchman, Danielle       12 Upper Perk             2:49.62                   2 
        38.965 (38.965)  1:21.110 (42.145)  2:06.348 (45.238)  2:49.616 (43.268)
 30 Maxson, Lauren            10 W C East               2:50.14                   4 
        35.871 (35.871)  1:16.433 (40.562)  2:03.194 (46.761)  2:50.131 (46.937)
 31 Contino, Jenna            11 Arch Ryan              2:50.65                   2 
        37.686 (37.686)  1:20.143 (42.457)  2:06.516 (46.373)  2:50.642 (44.126)
 32 Clipston, Ella            10 Delco Christian        2:50.69                   2 
        38.110 (38.110)  1:20.409 (42.299)  2:06.664 (46.255)  2:50.687 (44.023)
 33 Power, Sanaa              11 Plymouth Whi           2:51.41                   3 
        40.692 (40.692)  1:23.525 (42.833)  2:08.129 (44.604)  2:51.408 (43.279)
 34 Wenerowicz, Kate          10 Boyertown              2:53.28                   2 
        39.045 (39.045)  1:22.025 (42.980)  2:07.702 (45.677)  2:53.275 (45.573)
 35 Hounsell, Lillian         10 Great Valley           2:53.66                   2 
        37.406 (37.406)  1:19.861 (42.455)  2:07.572 (47.711)  2:53.658 (46.086)
 36 Mink, Jennifer            11 Pennsbury              2:55.23                   2 
        39.740 (39.740)  1:23.447 (43.707)  2:10.021 (46.574)  2:55.222 (45.201)
 37 Seiberlich, Mary Kate     11 Mt St Joseph           2:56.30                   1 
        39.342 (39.342)  1:23.956 (44.614)  2:11.441 (47.485)  2:56.293 (44.852)
 38 Gensemer, Madison         10 Ridley                 2:57.52                   2 
        38.074 (38.074)  1:21.250 (43.176)  2:08.947 (47.697)  2:57.518 (48.571)
 39 Davis, Camille            10 Harriton               3:00.68                   3 
        41.799 (41.799)  1:26.401 (44.602)  2:15.621 (49.220)  3:00.675 (45.054)
 40 Lorenz, Cordelia          10 Souderton              3:01.00                   2 
        40.885 (40.885)  1:25.743 (44.858)  2:14.426 (48.683)  3:00.993 (46.567)
 41 Dhinesh, Jijee            12 North Penn             3:02.32                   1 
        36.609 (36.609)  1:20.137 (43.528)  2:11.899 (51.762)  3:02.313 (50.414)
 42 Vadino, Samantha          12 Marple Newto           3:03.93                   1 
        38.808 (38.808)  1:24.060 (45.252)  2:15.959 (51.899)  3:03.927 (47.968)
 43 Slook, Aislin              9 Little Flower          3:04.74                   1 
        37.163 (37.163)  1:22.991 (45.828)  2:15.097 (52.106)  3:04.739 (49.642)
 44 Gallagher, Addyson         9 Gwynedd-Merc           3:07.65                   1 
        39.542 (39.542)  1:28.254 (48.712)  2:21.692 (53.438)  3:07.644 (45.952)
 45 Januszka, Brianna         12 Bristol                3:08.06                   1 
        41.789 (41.789)  1:29.729 (47.940)  2:21.320 (51.591)  3:08.053 (46.733)
 46 Jarbie, Sheila            11 Chichester             3:11.58                   1 
        41.768 (41.768)  1:29.032 (47.264)  2:21.294 (52.262)  3:11.571 (50.277)
 47 Bates, Juliet             10 Abington               3:15.10                   1 
        41.540 (41.540)  1:30.125 (48.585)  2:23.265 (53.140)  3:15.099 (51.834)
 48 Haurin, Michalene         12 St. Hubert's           3:20.69                   1 
        40.949 (40.949)  1:29.241 (48.292)  2:23.374 (54.133)  3:20.683 (57.309)
 49 Dolena, Charlotte         11 Exeter Towns           3:22.94                   1 
        42.873 (42.873)  1:33.664 (50.791)  2:29.271 (55.607)  3:22.936 (53.665)
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       10:43.63  SGS PTFCA
       11:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       11:30.24  PROV Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 DiCola, Lillian           10 Hatboro Hors          10:30.93 SGS               2 
        38.310 (38.310)  1:20.506 (42.196)  2:03.144 (42.638)  2:44.863 (41.719)
      3:26.236 (41.373)  4:08.372 (42.136)  4:50.136 (41.764)  5:32.495 (42.359)
      6:14.548 (42.053)  6:56.521 (41.973)  7:39.774 (43.253)  8:23.304 (43.530)
      9:07.046 (43.742)  9:50.858 (43.812) 10:30.922 (40.064)
  2 Hall, Bailey              11 Pennsbury             10:44.43 MOC               2 
        39.289 (39.289)  1:21.062 (41.773)  2:03.474 (42.412)  2:45.178 (41.704)
      3:26.663 (41.485)  4:09.387 (42.724)  4:52.246 (42.859)  5:36.393 (44.147)
      6:20.395 (44.002)  7:05.246 (44.851)  7:50.596 (45.350)  8:34.853 (44.257)
      9:18.873 (44.020) 10:02.521 (43.648) 10:44.422 (41.901)
  3 Kearney, Shana            11 Bensalem              11:00.76 MOC               2 
        38.683 (38.683)  1:20.809 (42.126)  2:03.854 (43.045)  2:45.803 (41.949)
      3:27.554 (41.751)  4:10.160 (42.606)  4:53.379 (43.219)  5:37.299 (43.920)
      6:21.644 (44.345)  7:07.385 (45.741)  7:53.882 (46.497)  8:40.924 (47.042)
      9:28.626 (47.702) 10:15.759 (47.133) 11:00.754 (44.995)
  4 Browne, Chloe             11 Strath Haven          11:04.55 MOC               2 
        40.587 (40.587)  1:22.566 (41.979)  2:06.774 (44.208)  2:49.344 (42.570)
      3:33.645 (44.301)  4:18.438 (44.793)  5:03.821 (45.383)  5:47.594 (43.773)
      6:33.136 (45.542)  7:18.891 (45.755)  8:05.907 (47.016)  8:52.156 (46.249)
      9:38.493 (46.337) 10:23.898 (45.405) 11:04.544 (40.646)
  5 Reardon, Brooke           10 Upper Dublin          11:17.36 MOC               2 
        39.040 (39.040)  1:21.698 (42.658)  2:04.810 (43.112)  2:49.005 (44.195)
      3:34.332 (45.327)  4:20.696 (46.364)  5:06.792 (46.096)  5:52.883 (46.091)
      6:39.019 (46.136)  7:26.556 (47.537)  8:14.362 (47.806)  9:01.879 (47.517)
      9:50.011 (48.132) 10:36.280 (46.269) 11:17.354 (41.074)
  6 Heebner, Maria            10 W C East              11:18.66 MOC               2 
        39.181 (39.181)  1:21.562 (42.381)  2:04.602 (43.040)  2:48.107 (43.505)
      3:32.550 (44.443)  4:18.023 (45.473)  5:04.193 (46.170)  5:50.006 (45.813)
      6:38.284 (48.278)  7:26.339 (48.055)  8:14.108 (47.769)  9:02.531 (48.423)
      9:50.735 (48.204) 10:36.907 (46.172) 11:18.651 (41.744)
  7 Ryan, Katherine           12 Exeter Towns          11:20.89 PROV              2 
        41.374 (41.374)  1:22.856 (41.482)  2:06.979 (44.123)  2:51.178 (44.199)
      3:36.951 (45.773)  4:22.996 (46.045)  5:08.626 (45.630)  5:54.239 (45.613)
      6:40.667 (46.428)  7:27.876 (47.209)  8:15.353 (47.477)  9:02.710 (47.357)
      9:51.090 (48.380) 10:38.542 (47.452) 11:20.881 (42.339)
  8 Gares, Elizabeth          10 Conestoga             11:29.68 PROV              2 
        38.929 (38.929)  1:21.284 (42.355)  2:03.982 (42.698)  2:47.545 (43.563)
      3:32.261 (44.716)  4:18.093 (45.832)  5:04.170 (46.077)  5:50.232 (46.062)
      6:38.203 (47.971)  7:26.389 (48.186)  8:14.244 (47.855)  9:02.200 (47.956)
      9:50.315 (48.115) 10:39.552 (49.237) 11:29.671 (50.119)
  9 Miller, Lela              11 Lower Merion          11:30.25                   2 
        41.113 (41.113)  1:23.137 (42.024)  2:07.362 (44.225)  2:51.767 (44.405)
      3:37.650 (45.883)  4:23.642 (45.992)  5:09.698 (46.056)  5:57.209 (47.511)
      6:44.809 (47.600)  7:33.355 (48.546)  8:21.535 (48.180)  9:10.021 (48.486)
      9:59.482 (49.461) 10:47.708 (48.226) 11:30.245 (42.537)
 10 Norcross, Lilly           10 C B East              11:31.08                   2 
        41.449 (41.449)  1:24.161 (42.712)  2:08.568 (44.407)  2:54.633 (46.065)
      3:41.226 (46.593)  4:28.301 (47.075)  5:15.955 (47.654)  6:04.218 (48.263)
      6:52.827 (48.609)  7:40.861 (48.034)  8:28.825 (47.964)  9:16.446 (47.621)
     10:03.806 (47.360) 10:50.446 (46.640) 11:31.073 (40.627)
 11 Koran, Catherine          12 Methacton             11:38.40                   2 
        40.005 (40.005)  1:22.284 (42.279)  2:06.427 (44.143)  2:50.886 (44.459)
      3:36.611 (45.725)  4:22.488 (45.877)  5:09.113 (46.625)  5:57.643 (48.530)
      6:46.503 (48.860)  7:35.467 (48.964)  8:25.131 (49.664)  9:14.134 (49.003)
     10:02.923 (48.789) 10:52.527 (49.604) 11:38.397 (45.870)
 12 Westmoreland, Katie       10 Mt St Joseph          11:39.84                   2 
        41.987 (41.987)  1:25.999 (44.012)  2:11.040 (45.041)  2:57.621 (46.581)
      3:45.080 (47.459)  4:32.283 (47.203)  5:19.598 (47.315)  6:06.838 (47.240)
      6:53.847 (47.009)  7:42.058 (48.211)  8:31.322 (49.264)  9:21.334 (50.012)
     10:10.418 (49.084) 10:57.768 (47.350) 11:39.833 (42.065)
 13 Gable, Brooke             12 C R South             11:43.35                   2 
        38.964 (38.964)  1:22.011 (43.047)  2:06.237 (44.226)  2:50.647 (44.410)
      3:36.131 (45.484)  4:22.676 (46.545)  5:08.461 (45.785)  5:57.615 (49.154)
      6:45.409 (47.794)  7:36.143 (50.734)  8:26.270 (50.127)  9:16.112 (49.842)
     10:06.013 (49.901) 10:52.202 (46.189) 11:43.346 (51.144)
 14 Carragher, Jules          11 Neshaminy             11:48.71                   2 
        39.572 (39.572)  1:22.042 (42.470)  2:06.082 (44.040)  2:50.822 (44.740)
      3:38.868 (48.046)  4:29.243 (50.375)  5:18.325 (49.082)  6:06.458 (48.133)
      6:57.042 (50.584)  7:48.233 (51.191)  8:38.689 (50.456)  9:29.364 (50.675)
     10:18.897 (49.533) 11:06.567 (47.670) 11:48.710 (42.143)
 15 Greco, Evanthia           12 Penncrest             11:55.63                   2 
        41.240 (41.240)  1:24.572 (43.332)  2:10.594 (46.022)  2:56.509 (45.915)
      3:44.188 (47.679)  4:31.134 (46.946)  5:18.938 (47.804)  6:07.160 (48.222)
      6:57.529 (50.369)  7:48.442 (50.913)  8:37.980 (49.538)  9:29.435 (51.455)
     10:20.561 (51.126) 11:10.578 (50.017) 11:55.627 (45.049)
 16 Walsh, Ella               10 Sfield Montco         11:56.26                   2 
        41.559 (41.559)  1:24.462 (42.903)  2:09.000 (44.538)  2:55.043 (46.043)
      3:41.626 (46.583)  4:29.450 (47.824)  5:19.298 (49.848)  6:07.723 (48.425)
      6:57.907 (50.184)  7:48.592 (50.685)  8:39.121 (50.529)  9:29.682 (50.561)
     10:20.700 (51.018) 11:10.829 (50.129) 11:56.259 (45.430)
 17 DeVries, Kayra            12 Quakertown            12:02.22                   1 
        41.661 (41.661)  1:28.140 (46.479)  2:17.918 (49.778)  3:05.752 (47.834)
      3:53.760 (48.008)  4:43.306 (49.546)  5:34.121 (50.815)  6:25.515 (51.394)
      7:18.602 (53.087)  8:08.054 (49.452)  9:02.133 (54.079)  9:50.385 (48.252)
     10:37.640 (47.255) 11:23.469 (45.829) 12:02.211 (38.742)
 18 Mott, Cara                 9 Little Flower         12:15.70                   2 
        42.248 (42.248)  1:26.462 (44.214)  2:12.152 (45.690)  2:59.071 (46.919)
      3:47.486 (48.415)  4:36.505 (49.019)  5:25.996 (49.491)  6:17.098 (51.102)
      7:07.738 (50.640)  7:58.739 (51.001)  8:51.331 (52.592)  9:44.248 (52.917)
     10:36.704 (52.456) 11:27.996 (51.292) 12:15.692 (47.696)
 19 Dougherty, Fiona          10 Abington              12:23.99                   1 
        37.953 (37.953)  1:22.293 (44.340)  2:13.152 (50.859)  3:03.424 (50.272)
      3:53.236 (49.812)  4:43.045 (49.809)  5:33.873 (50.828)  6:25.180 (51.307)
      7:18.341 (53.161)  8:07.795 (49.454)  9:01.978 (54.183)  9:51.447 (49.469)
     10:46.555 (55.108) 11:39.560 (53.005) 12:23.986 (44.426)
 20 Nibot, Olivia              9 C B West              12:24.46                   1 
        41.105 (41.105)  1:27.813 (46.708)  2:17.602 (49.789)  3:05.441 (47.839)
      3:53.497 (48.056)  4:43.223 (49.726)  5:34.110 (50.887)  6:25.913 (51.803)
      7:18.543 (52.630)  8:10.044 (51.501)  9:04.278 (54.234)  9:57.369 (53.091)
     10:50.030 (52.661) 11:40.715 (50.685) 12:24.455 (43.740)
 21 Metz, Brynne              12 William Tenn          12:41.26                   1 
        45.620 (45.620)  1:32.245 (46.625)  2:20.219 (47.974)  3:07.364 (47.145)
      3:54.361 (46.997)  4:43.434 (49.073)  5:34.322 (50.888)  6:26.107 (51.785)
      7:18.767 (52.660)  8:11.286 (52.519)  9:05.693 (54.407) 10:01.423 (55.730)
     10:56.602 (55.179) 11:52.628 (56.026) 12:41.252 (48.624)
 22 Reagle, Megan             10 Episcopal Acad        12:41.60                   1 
        44.006 (44.006)  1:32.166 (48.160)  2:23.649 (51.483)  3:15.898 (52.249)
      4:08.402 (52.504)  5:00.351 (51.949)  5:53.120 (52.769)  6:46.375 (53.255)
      7:36.902 (50.527)  8:27.779 (50.877)  9:20.139 (52.360) 10:12.631 (52.492)
     11:04.341 (51.710) 11:57.114 (52.773) 12:41.597 (44.483)
 23 Hippler, Mason             9 Agnes Irwin           12:45.55                   1 
        44.272 (44.272)  1:32.859 (48.587)  2:24.319 (51.460)  3:16.620 (52.301)
      4:09.420 (52.800)  5:01.381 (51.961)  5:54.390 (53.009)  6:46.707 (52.317)
      7:38.565 (51.858)  8:32.150 (53.585)  9:25.726 (53.576) 10:18.683 (52.957)
     11:09.881 (51.198) 12:01.686 (51.805) 12:45.547 (43.861)
 24 Benko, Mary Anna          11 Marple Newto          12:51.46                   1 
        45.834 (45.834)  1:34.665 (48.831)  2:25.383 (50.718)  3:16.071 (50.688)
      4:08.909 (52.838)  5:00.204 (51.295)  5:51.363 (51.159)  6:43.857 (52.494)
      7:37.526 (53.669)  8:31.319 (53.793)  9:23.297 (51.978) 10:17.557 (54.260)
     11:11.112 (53.555) 12:04.413 (53.301) 12:51.459 (47.046)
 25 Dennis, Zoey              10 Central               12:53.37                   1 
        44.907 (44.907)  1:32.588 (47.681)  2:23.717 (51.129)  3:15.119 (51.402)
      4:06.751 (51.632)  4:58.390 (51.639)  5:50.157 (51.767)  6:43.716 (53.559)
      7:37.215 (53.499)  8:30.762 (53.547)  9:24.716 (53.954) 10:18.762 (54.046)
     11:13.279 (54.517) 12:05.963 (52.684) 12:53.367 (47.404)
 26 Schmit, Brooke             9 Ridley                12:54.09                   1 
        43.242 (43.242)  1:31.079 (47.837)  2:22.634 (51.555)  3:13.464 (50.830)
      4:04.847 (51.383)  4:56.111 (51.264)  5:47.711 (51.600)  6:39.821 (52.110)
      7:32.753 (52.932)  8:26.118 (53.365)  9:20.706 (54.588) 10:14.065 (53.359)
     11:08.880 (54.815) 12:02.735 (53.855) 12:54.088 (51.353)
 27 Warner, Ava               11 North Penn            12:56.32                   2 
        43.091 (43.091)  1:29.312 (46.221)  2:19.126 (49.814)  3:11.034 (51.908)
      4:03.260 (52.226)  4:56.175 (52.915)  5:49.330 (53.155)  6:42.762 (53.432)
      7:36.853 (54.091)  8:30.656 (53.803)  9:24.589 (53.933) 10:19.152 (54.563)
     11:12.728 (53.576) 12:06.231 (53.503) 12:56.318 (50.087)
 28 Parks, Arieana             9 Pennridge             13:01.52                   1 
        45.740 (45.740)  1:33.507 (47.767)  2:25.211 (51.704)  3:16.688 (51.477)
      4:09.139 (52.451)  5:01.100 (51.961)  5:54.975 (53.875)  6:48.219 (53.244)
      7:42.373 (54.154)  8:37.754 (55.381)  9:32.851 (55.097) 10:27.923 (55.072)
     11:23.779 (55.856) 12:17.015 (53.236) 13:01.517 (44.502)
 29 Garner, Spring            11 Arch Ryan             13:02.65                   1 
        46.512 (46.512)  1:37.398 (50.886)  2:27.651 (50.253)  3:18.377 (50.726)
      4:09.284 (50.907)  5:00.272 (50.988)  5:52.812 (52.540)  6:45.895 (53.083)
      7:39.821 (53.926)  8:34.569 (54.748)  9:28.779 (54.210) 10:24.051 (55.272)
     11:19.628 (55.577) 12:12.719 (53.091) 13:02.648 (49.929)
 30 Zou, Anna                 11 Garnet Valle          13:06.77                   1 
        43.625 (43.625)  1:31.485 (47.860)  2:23.084 (51.599)  3:14.507 (51.423)
      4:06.367 (51.860)  4:59.023 (52.656)  5:52.100 (53.077)  6:45.221 (53.121)
      7:39.058 (53.837)  8:33.534 (54.476)  9:28.719 (55.185) 10:24.828 (56.109)
     11:20.637 (55.809) 12:16.067 (55.430) 13:06.762 (50.695)
 31 Shafer, Ashlee            10 Upper Perk            13:29.13                   1 
        46.621 (46.621)  1:33.646 (47.025)  2:23.905 (50.259)  3:14.777 (50.872)
      4:07.226 (52.449)  4:59.662 (52.436)  5:53.489 (53.827)  6:47.549 (54.060)
      7:42.936 (55.387)  8:40.329 (57.393)  9:38.991 (58.662) 10:37.311 (58.320)
     11:37.071 (59.760) 12:35.568 (58.497) 13:29.128 (53.560)
 32 Tremba, Claire            10 Perk Valley           13:33.65                   1 
        46.812 (46.812)  1:37.171 (50.359)  2:28.096 (50.925)  3:20.487 (52.391)
      4:14.660 (54.173)  5:09.656 (54.996)  6:05.669 (56.013)  7:02.108 (56.439)
      7:58.378 (56.270)  8:55.319 (56.941)  9:52.341 (57.022) 10:49.698 (57.357)
     11:45.848 (56.150) 12:39.851 (54.003) 13:33.644 (53.793)
 33 Gable, Wren               10 Spring Ford           13:48.09                   1 
           46.948 (46.948)          1:37.825 (50.877)          2:29.874 (52.049)
         3:23.133 (53.259)          4:16.595 (53.462)          5:11.568 (54.973)
         6:04.548 (52.980)          7:01.128 (56.580)          7:58.784 (57.656)
         8:58.215 (59.431)          9:57.716 (59.501)       10:58.970 (1:01.254)
        11:57.684 (58.714)       13:01.376 (1:03.692)         13:48.088 (46.712)
 34 Kulhanjian, Jackie        10 Souderton             13:55.59                   2 
        44.090 (44.090)  1:34.123 (50.033)  2:29.129 (55.006)  3:25.813 (56.684)
      4:22.350 (56.537)  5:18.377 (56.027)  6:15.472 (57.095)  7:12.707 (57.235)
      8:09.973 (57.266)  9:07.714 (57.741) 10:05.537 (57.823) 11:03.669 (58.132)
     12:01.634 (57.965) 13:00.025 (58.391) 13:55.587 (55.562)
 35 Borsari, Sofia            12 St. Hubert's          15:00.50                   1 
           46.282 (46.282)          1:37.454 (51.172)          2:30.830 (53.376)
         3:30.591 (59.761)        4:33.034 (1:02.443)        5:37.449 (1:04.415)
       6:40.796 (1:03.347)          7:39.145 (58.349)        8:42.873 (1:03.728)
       9:46.964 (1:04.091)       10:51.272 (1:04.308)       11:54.068 (1:02.796)
      12:59.014 (1:04.946)       14:02.674 (1:03.660)         15:00.493 (57.819)
 -- Stewart, Quinlan          10 Wissahickon                DNF                   1 
           49.671 (49.671)          1:43.079 (53.408)          2:39.254 (56.175)
         3:38.070 (58.816)        4:39.207 (1:01.137)        5:39.336 (1:00.129)
       6:41.251 (1:01.915)        7:41.958 (1:00.707)        8:44.065 (1:02.107)
       9:49.290 (1:05.225)       10:54.743 (1:05.453)       11:59.541 (1:04.798)
      13:05.339 (1:05.798)
 -- Sola, Gabriela             9 Harriton                   DNF                   1 
        45.298 (45.298)  1:33.159 (47.861)  2:24.775 (51.616)  3:16.167 (51.392)
      4:08.560 (52.393)  5:00.901 (52.341)  5:53.940 (53.039)  6:47.337 (53.397)
      7:41.529 (54.192)  8:37.852 (56.323)  9:34.498 (56.646) 10:30.285 (55.787)
     11:24.898 (54.613) 12:08.878 (43.980)
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
        4:25.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wissahickon                                         4:11.62 MOC               6 
       1:02.187 (1:02.187)        2:05.126 (1:02.939)        3:06.168 (1:01.042)
       4:11.616 (1:05.448)
  2 Abington                                            4:12.78 MOC               6 
       1:01.787 (1:01.787)        2:06.745 (1:04.958)        3:10.011 (1:03.266)
       4:12.773 (1:02.762)
  3 Upper Dublin                                        4:13.23 MOC               6 
       1:04.402 (1:04.402)        2:07.536 (1:03.134)        3:09.798 (1:02.262)
       4:13.230 (1:03.432)
  4 Hatboro Horsham                                     4:15.66 MOC               5 
       1:04.288 (1:04.288)        2:09.653 (1:05.365)        3:13.354 (1:03.701)
       4:15.654 (1:02.300)
  5 Academy of Notre Dame                               4:19.22 PROV              6 
       1:06.559 (1:06.559)        2:11.002 (1:04.443)        3:16.353 (1:05.351)
       4:19.211 (1:02.858)
  6 Central Bucks East                                  4:19.26 PROV              5 
       1:06.993 (1:06.993)        2:10.358 (1:03.365)        3:13.570 (1:03.212)
       4:19.252 (1:05.682)
  7 Council Rock South                                  4:19.50 PROV              5 
       1:07.571 (1:07.571)        2:12.672 (1:05.101)        3:17.922 (1:05.250)
       4:19.497 (1:01.575)
  8 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                       4:20.15 PROV              4 
       1:04.419 (1:04.419)        2:10.101 (1:05.682)        3:17.087 (1:06.986)
       4:20.149 (1:03.062)
  9 Pennridge                                           4:20.73 PROV              5 
       1:03.739 (1:03.739)        2:05.301 (1:01.562)        3:12.980 (1:07.679)
       4:20.730 (1:07.750)
 10 Ridley                                              4:22.42 PROV              6 
       1:08.220 (1:08.220)        2:09.508 (1:01.288)        3:14.683 (1:05.175)
       4:22.420 (1:07.737)
 11 Perkiomen Valley                                    4:23.24 PROV              6 
       1:03.809 (1:03.809)        2:13.490 (1:09.681)        3:18.611 (1:05.121)
       4:23.239 (1:04.628)
 12 Lower Merion                                        4:24.48 PROV              4 
       1:05.819 (1:05.819)        2:11.963 (1:06.144)        3:18.957 (1:06.994)
       4:24.474 (1:05.517)
 13 Upper Darby                                         4:24.68 PROV              4 
       1:02.553 (1:02.553)        2:09.060 (1:06.507)        3:18.063 (1:09.003)
       4:24.673 (1:06.610)
 14 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 4:25.30                   5 
       1:02.715 (1:02.715)        2:07.450 (1:04.735)        3:15.445 (1:07.995)
       4:25.294 (1:09.849)
 15 Bensalem                                            4:27.90                   4 
       1:04.528 (1:04.528)        2:11.920 (1:07.392)        3:23.434 (1:11.514)
       4:27.894 (1:04.460)
 16 Agnes Irwin                                         4:30.02                   4 
       1:08.858 (1:08.858)        2:14.580 (1:05.722)        3:20.428 (1:05.848)
       4:30.015 (1:09.587)
 17 William Tennent                                     4:31.31                   2 
       1:07.186 (1:07.186)        2:15.240 (1:08.055)        3:24.105 (1:08.865)
       4:31.307 (1:07.202)
 18 Baldwin School                                      4:32.59                   5 
       1:08.366 (1:08.366)        2:20.034 (1:11.668)        3:27.044 (1:07.010)
       4:32.582 (1:05.538)
 19 Garnet Valley                                       4:35.54                   3 
       1:08.180 (1:08.180)        2:17.980 (1:09.800)        3:27.107 (1:09.127)
       4:35.534 (1:08.427)
 20 Methacton                                           4:38.56                   3 
       1:09.734 (1:09.734)        2:18.812 (1:09.078)        3:30.454 (1:11.642)
       4:38.556 (1:08.102)
 21 Strath Haven                                        4:38.86                   3 
       1:10.666 (1:10.666)        2:19.234 (1:08.568)        3:31.106 (1:11.872)
       4:38.856 (1:07.750)
 22 Boyertown                                           4:41.41                   3 
       1:12.570 (1:12.570)        2:21.031 (1:08.461)        3:31.560 (1:10.529)
       4:41.410 (1:09.850)
 23 Coatesville                                         4:42.81                   4 
       1:10.613 (1:10.613)        2:19.669 (1:09.056)        3:27.508 (1:07.839)
       4:42.805 (1:15.297)
 24 Quakertown                                          4:42.97                   2 
       1:08.959 (1:08.959)        2:19.637 (1:10.678)        3:32.892 (1:13.255)
       4:42.966 (1:10.074)
 25 Penn Wood                                           4:45.88                   2 
       1:10.571 (1:10.571)        2:19.240 (1:08.669)        3:31.464 (1:12.224)
       4:45.874 (1:14.410)
 26 North Penn                                          4:48.22                   2 
       1:10.058 (1:10.058)        2:22.731 (1:12.673)        3:35.362 (1:12.631)
       4:48.212 (1:12.850)
 27 Episcopal Academy                                   4:50.49                   3 
       1:13.198 (1:13.198)        2:24.275 (1:11.077)        3:37.348 (1:13.073)
       4:50.485 (1:13.137)
 28 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade                      4:51.89                   3 
       1:12.922 (1:12.922)        2:35.164 (1:22.242)        3:42.872 (1:07.708)
       4:51.881 (1:09.009)
 29 Friends' Central                                    4:52.20                   1 
       1:11.691 (1:11.691)        2:21.754 (1:10.063)        3:35.381 (1:13.627)
       4:52.200 (1:16.819)
 30 Delaware County Christian Scho                      4:53.95                   3 
       1:07.645 (1:07.645)        2:31.662 (1:24.017)        3:46.162 (1:14.500)
       4:53.946 (1:07.784)
 31 Cheltenham                                          4:54.02                   2 
       1:13.611 (1:13.611)        2:25.738 (1:12.127)        3:39.992 (1:14.254)
       4:54.012 (1:14.020)
 32 Souderton Area                                      4:55.62                   3 
       1:17.099 (1:17.099)        2:28.225 (1:11.126)        3:46.245 (1:18.020)
       4:55.615 (1:09.370)
 33 Marple Newtown                                      4:56.56                   1 
       1:13.129 (1:13.129)        2:31.531 (1:18.402)        3:42.372 (1:10.841)
       4:56.554 (1:14.182)
 34 Central                                             4:58.34                   3 
       1:15.362 (1:15.362)        2:31.103 (1:15.741)        3:45.095 (1:13.992)
       4:58.334 (1:13.239)
 35 Upper Perkiomen                                     4:58.93                   2 
       1:13.950 (1:13.950)        2:34.303 (1:20.353)        3:50.995 (1:16.692)
       4:58.925 (1:07.930)
 36 Little Flower                                       4:59.95                   2 
       1:14.474 (1:14.474)        2:26.975 (1:12.501)        3:40.844 (1:13.869)
       4:59.946 (1:19.102)
 37 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          5:01.01                   2 
       1:16.041 (1:16.041)        2:29.634 (1:13.593)        3:43.928 (1:14.294)
       5:01.005 (1:17.077)
 38 Council Rock North                                  5:01.23                   1 
       1:14.526 (1:14.526)        2:30.362 (1:15.836)        3:48.633 (1:18.271)
       5:01.229 (1:12.596)
 39 Cristo Rey Philadelphia                             5:02.81                   2 
       1:12.610 (1:12.610)        2:29.417 (1:16.807)        3:45.083 (1:15.666)
       5:02.804 (1:17.721)
 40 Downingtown East                                    5:04.52                   3 
       1:14.757 (1:14.757)        2:36.929 (1:22.172)        3:49.704 (1:12.775)
       5:04.517 (1:14.813)
 41 Academy Park                                        5:06.68                   1 
       1:13.611 (1:13.611)        2:37.132 (1:23.521)        3:57.282 (1:20.150)
       5:06.676 (1:09.394)
 42 Audenried High School                               5:06.91                   1 
       1:16.747 (1:16.747)        2:33.128 (1:16.381)        3:49.513 (1:16.385)
       5:06.907 (1:17.394)
 43 Central Bucks West                                  5:08.46                   1 
       1:15.366 (1:15.366)        2:32.775 (1:17.409)        3:46.731 (1:13.956)
       5:08.452 (1:21.721)
 44 Great Valley                                        5:12.57                   2 
       1:14.372 (1:14.372)        2:35.043 (1:20.671)        3:56.852 (1:21.809)
       5:12.568 (1:15.716)
 45 Spring Ford                                         5:13.24                   1 
       1:07.083 (1:07.083)        2:23.802 (1:16.719)        3:49.868 (1:26.066)
       5:13.240 (1:23.372)
 46 Exeter Township                                     5:15.38                   1 
       1:15.733 (1:15.733)        2:38.343 (1:22.610)        3:58.114 (1:19.771)
       5:15.373 (1:17.259)
 47 Neshaminy                                           5:18.00                   1 
       1:19.665 (1:19.665)        2:36.828 (1:17.163)        3:57.053 (1:20.225)
       5:17.992 (1:20.939)
 48 Lower Moreland                                      5:30.21                   1 
       1:22.328 (1:22.328)        2:42.648 (1:20.320)        4:06.909 (1:24.261)
       5:30.208 (1:23.299)
 49 St. Hubert's                                        5:34.46                   1 
       1:18.769 (1:18.769)        2:37.611 (1:18.842)        4:04.720 (1:27.109)
       5:34.457 (1:29.737)
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA
        1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Great Valley                                        1:48.13 SGS               9 
        27.082 (27.082)    55.069 (27.987)  1:21.930 (26.861)  1:48.122 (26.192)
  2 Garnet Valley                                       1:51.22 MOC               9 
        27.832 (27.832)    56.325 (28.493)  1:24.710 (28.385)  1:51.215 (26.505)
  3 Boyertown                                           1:51.59 MOC               8 
        27.829 (27.829)    56.002 (28.173)  1:23.810 (27.808)  1:51.581 (27.771)
  4 Methacton                                           1:51.78 MOC               9 
        29.672 (29.672)    58.055 (28.383)  1:25.614 (27.559)  1:51.777 (26.163)
  5 Strath Haven                                        1:52.33 MOC               9 
        27.534 (27.534)    56.205 (28.671)  1:24.782 (28.577)  1:52.325 (27.543)
  6 Quakertown                                          1:52.61 MOC               9 
        27.741 (27.741)    55.933 (28.192)  1:24.436 (28.503)  1:52.604 (28.168)
  7 Springfield Township (Montco)                       1:55.47                   7 
        28.593 (28.593)    57.519 (28.926)  1:27.400 (29.881)  1:55.465 (28.065)
  8 Sun Valley                                          1:55.91                   8 
        29.738 (29.738)    58.558 (28.820)  1:27.445 (28.887)  1:55.901 (28.456)
  9 Council Rock North                                  1:56.87                   8 
        27.793 (27.793)    55.027 (27.234)  1:26.402 (31.375)  1:56.864 (30.462)
 10 Central Bucks East                                  1:56.97                   8 
        29.860 (29.860)    57.981 (28.121)  1:27.682 (29.701)  1:56.961 (29.279)
 11 Coatesville                                         1:58.07                   6 
        30.352 (30.352)    58.750 (28.398)  1:28.513 (29.763)  1:58.063 (29.550)
 12 Villa Maria Academy                                 1:58.36                   7 
        29.342 (29.342)    58.677 (29.335)  1:28.346 (29.669)  1:58.360 (30.014)
 13 Agnes Irwin                                         1:58.43                   6 
        29.444 (29.444)    59.104 (29.660)  1:27.832 (28.728)  1:58.430 (30.598)
 14 Cheltenham                                          1:58.75                   5 
        29.292 (29.292)  1:00.400 (31.108)  1:28.720 (28.320)  1:58.747 (30.027)
 15 Abington                                            1:58.77                   7 
        29.587 (29.587)    58.927 (29.340)  1:28.382 (29.455)  1:58.765 (30.383)
 16 Ridley                                              1:58.96                   8 
        30.814 (30.814)    58.416 (27.602)  1:27.708 (29.292)  1:58.956 (31.248)
 17 Lower Merion                                        1:59.75                   7 
        30.610 (30.610)  1:01.696 (31.086)  1:31.002 (29.306)  1:59.748 (28.746)
 18 Cristo Rey Philadelphia                             2:01.48                   6 
        30.045 (30.045)  1:01.511 (31.466)  1:32.664 (31.153)  2:01.479 (28.815)
 19 Penn Wood                                           2:01.82                   9 
        27.402 (27.402)  1:01.391 (33.989)  1:29.195 (27.804)  2:01.814 (32.619)
 20 Penncrest                                           2:01.91                   6 
        29.708 (29.708)  1:02.342 (32.634)  1:32.594 (30.252)  2:01.901 (29.307)
 21 William Tennent                                     2:02.36                   6 
        30.965 (30.965)  1:01.883 (30.918)  1:33.844 (31.961)  2:02.357 (28.513)
 22 Upper Darby                                         2:02.72                   5 
        30.168 (30.168)  1:01.848 (31.680)  1:32.046 (30.198)  2:02.720 (30.674)
 23 Council Rock South                                  2:02.91                   5 
        30.187 (30.187)  1:01.756 (31.569)  1:32.460 (30.704)  2:02.909 (30.449)
 24 Perkiomen Valley                                    2:03.69                   5 
        31.113 (31.113)  1:03.258 (32.145)  1:33.818 (30.560)  2:03.690 (29.872)
 25 Academy of Notre Dame                               2:03.98                   4 
        28.619 (28.619)    58.616 (29.997)  1:31.277 (32.661)  2:03.978 (32.701)
 26 Pennridge                                           2:04.58                   7 
        29.988 (29.988)  1:01.420 (31.432)  1:32.397 (30.977)  2:04.571 (32.174)
 27 Harriton                                            2:05.31                   5 
        31.782 (31.782)  1:03.850 (32.068)  1:34.671 (30.821)  2:05.310 (30.639)
 28 Neshaminy                                           2:05.55                   8 
        29.083 (29.083)    58.103 (29.020)  1:27.746 (29.643)  2:05.541 (37.795)
 29 Wissahickon                                         2:06.20                   4 
        29.763 (29.763)  1:02.806 (33.043)  1:33.186 (30.380)  2:06.199 (33.013)
 30 Baldwin School                                      2:06.35                   7 
        29.873 (29.873)  1:02.103 (32.230)  1:34.210 (32.107)  2:06.347 (32.137)
 31 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 2:06.69                   2 
        32.368 (32.368)  1:03.069 (30.701)  1:34.336 (31.267)  2:06.688 (32.352)
 32 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                       2:07.37                   4 
        31.629 (31.629)  1:04.956 (33.327)  1:36.950 (31.994)  2:07.366 (30.416)
 33 Audenried High School                               2:08.06                   4 
        31.085 (31.085)  1:03.401 (32.316)  1:36.838 (33.437)  2:08.052 (31.214)
 34 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          2:08.31                   3 
        29.540 (29.540)    59.803 (30.263)  1:32.603 (32.800)  2:08.309 (35.706)
 35 North Penn                                          2:08.49                   4 
        34.020 (34.020)  1:05.719 (31.699)  1:37.622 (31.903)  2:08.482 (30.860)
 36 Hatboro Horsham                                     2:08.84                   5 
        30.349 (30.349)  1:01.083 (30.734)  1:34.232 (33.149)  2:08.834 (34.602)
 37 Downingtown East                                    2:10.15                   1 
        34.075 (34.075)  1:09.231 (35.156)  1:39.588 (30.357)  2:10.143 (30.555)
 38 Academy Park                                        2:10.23                   2 
        32.068 (32.068)  1:05.004 (32.936)  1:39.631 (34.627)  2:10.226 (30.595)
 39 West Chester East                                   2:12.02                   3 
        32.372 (32.372)  1:05.585 (33.213)  1:40.097 (34.512)  2:12.019 (31.922)
 40 Upper Dublin                                        2:12.21                   3 
        32.815 (32.815)  1:06.819 (34.004)  1:40.227 (33.408)  2:12.205 (31.978)
 41 St. Hubert's                                        2:13.53                   4 
        33.305 (33.305)  1:05.578 (32.273)  1:38.273 (32.695)  2:13.528 (35.255)
 42 Lansdale Catholic                                   2:16.32                   3 
        33.354 (33.354)  1:07.927 (34.573)  1:42.086 (34.159)  2:16.313 (34.227)
 43 Little Flower                                       2:16.52                   3 
        32.711 (32.711)  1:06.456 (33.745)  1:41.040 (34.584)  2:16.520 (35.480)
 44 Spring Ford                                         2:17.94                   1 
        35.302 (35.302)  1:03.205 (27.903)  1:40.765 (37.560)  2:17.935 (37.170)
 45 Central Bucks West                                  2:20.23                   2 
        33.692 (33.692)  1:08.275 (34.583)  1:44.825 (36.550)  2:20.229 (35.404)
 46 Marple Newtown                                      2:21.41                   2 
        31.375 (31.375)  1:08.835 (37.460)  1:49.316 (40.481)  2:21.403 (32.087)
 47 Bristol                                             2:21.60                   3 
        32.209 (32.209)  1:08.427 (36.218)  1:43.783 (35.356)  2:21.591 (37.808)
 48 Jenkintown                                          2:21.79                   2 
        33.827 (33.827)  1:10.946 (37.119)  1:47.757 (36.811)  2:21.788 (34.031)
 49 Lower Moreland                                      2:31.96                   1 
        35.586 (35.586)  1:12.490 (36.904)  1:49.838 (37.348)  2:31.951 (42.113)
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA
       16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Frederic, Ciara           11 Plymouth Whi          17-06.00 SGS               3 
      15-06.50  17-06  17-03.75            
  2 Gee, Madison              11 North Penn            17-04.25 SGS               3 
      16-10.75  17-04.25  16-06.25            
  3 Charles, Zoe              12 C R South             16-04.75 MOC               3 
      15-09.75  16-04.75  15-10.75            
  4 Cofield, Calista          12 Neshaminy             16-02.50 MOC               3 
      15-10.75  FOUL  16-02.50            
  5 Calvello, Kaitlin         11 Quakertown            16-00.00                   3 
      FOUL  16-00  14-07.75            
  6 Grimmelbein, Felicia       9 Garnet Valle          15-10.75                   3 
      FOUL  15-10.75  15-05.75            
  7 Pittakas, Lilly           12 Upper Dublin          15-08.75                   3 
      15-04.25  14-06  15-08.75            
  8 Bond-Johnson, Soleil      10 Methacton             15-08.00                   3 
      15-08  15-04.75  15-07.75            
  9 Ziegler, Lila             11 Conestoga             15-07.25                   3 
      FOUL  15-07.25  15-01            
 10 Conti, Abigail            12 Upper Perk            15-06.75                   2 
      15-01  15-06.75  FOUL            
 11 Adame, Anya               11 C B East              15-04.00                   3 
      15-03.75  15-04  14-08.50            
 12 Casey, Julia              10 Penncrest             15-02.00                   2 
      15-02  14-05.50  FOUL            
 13 Reynolds, Caitlyn         12 Coatesville           15-01.25                   2 
      15-01.25  15-00  14-10.50            
 14 Smith, Kate               12 Episcopal Acad        15-00.25                   2 
      15-00.25  14-07  FOUL            
 15 Zwilling, Ella            11 Agnes Irwin           15-00.00                   3 
      15-00  14-08.50  14-11            
 16 Jovanovic, Emma           12 Wissahickon           14-05.25                   2 
      14-05.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Czaplicki, Samantha       10 Strath Haven          14-04.00                   3 
      13-04.75  13-04.75  14-04            
 18 Kramin, Olivia            12 Great Valley          14-00.75                   1 
      13-07.50  13-04.50  14-00.75            
 19 Kweh, Charlyn             11 Academy Park          14-00.50                   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-00.50            
 20 Rismiller, Madelyn         9 Exeter Towns          13-11.75                   1 
      13-03.75  13-10.50  13-11.75            
 21 Hartzel, Sophia            9 Mt St Joseph          13-11.50                   2 
      13-11.50  13-10  13-09.50            
 22 Mott, Grace               11 Little Flower         13-10.50                   2 
      12-07.75  13-10.50  12-05            
 23 Evans, Serena             12 Penn Wood             13-07.25                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-07.25            
 24 Bethke, Keira              9 Marple Newto          13-06.00                   1 
      13-06  11-07.75  13-02            
 25 Fisher, Jane              10 Perk Valley           13-03.75                   1 
      12-09.75  13-03.75  11-10.50            
 26 Notaro, Olivia            11 C B West              13-03.00                   1 
      13-03  11-11.50  FOUL            
 27 Hamlin, Sani              10 Cristo Rey            13-02.75                   1 
      13-00.50  13-02.75  FOUL            
 28 Evans, Laciann            10 William Tenn          13-01.00                   2 
      12-02  13-01  12-07.50            
 29 Weeks, Rylie               9 Souderton             12-11.50                   1 
      10-03  11-02.75  12-11.50            
 30 Washington, Nia            9 Friends' Central      12-09.50                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-09.50            
 31 Munley, Amanda            12 Pennridge             12-03.75                   1 
      11-04.75  12-03.75  11-08.75            
 32 Coghlan, Mairin           11 C R North             11-10.00                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-10            
 33 Thompson, Abigail         10 W C East              11-07.75                   1 
      11-07.75  11-01.25  10-11            
 34 Welsh, Jocelyn             9 Arch Carroll          11-04.00                   2 
      FOUL  11-04  11-02.50            
 35 Gist, Marissa              9 Baldwin Scho          11-02.75                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-02.75            
 36 Pugliese, Katherine        9 Lower Merion           9-11.75                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9-11.75            
 -- Echewa, Mmalita            9 Spside Chestnut           FOUL                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
       36-00.00  SGS PTFCA
       33-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Sydney          12 Great Valley          34-04.75 MOC               2 
      34-04.75  34-03  32-04.50            
  2 Calvello, Kaitlin         11 Quakertown            34-01.00 MOC               1 
      32-04  34-01  33-10.75            
  3 McNelly, Mary             11 Spring Ford           33-10.25 MOC               1 
      32-11  33-10.25  32-06            
  4 DePrizio, Ava             11 C B East              33-09.75 MOC               2 
      31-03.75  33-03  33-09.75            
  5 Hillegas, Marissa         11 Boyertown             33-06.50 MOC               2 
      FOUL  33-06.50  32-07            
  6 Fleming, Mia              12 Plymouth Whi          32-11.50                   2 
      32-11.50  32-07.25  32-07.75            
  7 Feliciano, Siana           9 Neshaminy             32-04.75                   2 
      32-04.75  31-07.75  31-09.25            
  8 Kondo, Marina             12 Garnet Valle          32-03.75                   2 
      30-00.50  32-03.50  32-03.75            
  9 Kaba, Fatumata            11 Academy Park          32-03.00                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  32-03            
 10 Chaya, Elena              12 Methacton             31-10.25                   2 
      31-02.50  30-01.50  31-10.25            
 11 McCafferty, Radha         10 Penncrest             31-06.00                   2 
      31-06  31-05  FOUL            
 12 Samar, Maddy              12 Villa Maria          J31-06.00                   2 
      FOUL  31-06  FOUL            
 13 Czaplicki, Samantha       10 Strath Haven          30-10.75                   1 
      30-02.75  30-10.75  29-11.50            
 14 Durrell, Lailah           10 Coatesville           30-08.00                   2 
      30-04.50  30-08  30-04            
 15 Mohamed, Jenna            11 North Penn            30-06.50                   1 
      30-01.25  30-06.50  FOUL            
 16 Allen, Kayla              11 Conestoga             30-01.25                   1 
      28-06.25  FOUL  30-01.25            
 17 Etienne, Arnie            10 Upper Darby           29-03.25                   1 
      29-01.25  FOUL  29-03.25            
 18 McMaster, Hayley          10 Upper Perk            29-02.50                   1 
      29-02.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Hannigan, Grace           12 Spside Chestnut       28-08.50                   2 
      28-05  28-00.25  28-08.50            
 20 Rismiller, Madelyn         9 Exeter Towns          28-06.00                   1 
      28-06  FOUL  27-00.50            
 21 Takahashi, Julia          11 Perk Valley           27-06.50                   1 
      26-08.50  27-02.75  27-06.50            
 22 Hafkin, Miriam            11 Harriton              26-07.00                   1 
      FOUL  26-07  FOUL            
 23 Hartzel, Sophia            9 Mt St Joseph          26-00.00                   1 
      26-00  25-06  FOUL            
 24 Biju, Adrina              12 Marple Newto          25-08.75                   1 
      FOUL  25-08.75 x             
 -- Evans, Serena             12 Penn Wood                 FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA
        4-11.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wiseley, Jaidyn           11 Neshaminy              5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Davidson, Talia           11 Villa Maria           J5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Patterson, Grace          11 C R South             J5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 DeCarlo, Faith            12 Mt St Joseph           4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Button, Julianna          11 C B East              J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kline, Libby              11 Sfield Montco          4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Anderson, Taylor          10 North Penn             4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Becker, Alexis            12 Perk Valley           J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hahn, Brianna             10 Penncrest             J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 DiTrolio, Kayley          11 Bonner/Prendie        J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sullivan, Jentrey         11 Boyertown             J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Rowland, Abigail           9 Upper Perk            J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Tront, Isabella           10 Garnet Valle          J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Mancini, Ella             10 C B East               4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Tacelosky, Ella            9 Villa Maria           J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Harris, Chloe             10 Cheltenham            J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Baniasadi, Romina         11 Marple Newto          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Huang, Susan              12 C R North             J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Rimple, Justine            9 Marple Newto          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Cleghorn, Stephanie        9 Cheltenham            J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Gartner, Rylie            10 Boyertown             J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Fisher, Jane              10 Perk Valley           J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Lin, Emily                10 Strath Haven          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Janosky, Leela             9 Penncrest              4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 24 Larkins, Aliyah            9 North Penn             4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 24 McKeown, Kelli            12 Great Valley           4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 27 Lahr, Emma                 9 Lansdale Cat          J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Thompson, Emma             9 Garnet Valle          J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 28 Kaba, Fatumata            11 Academy Park          J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 28 Womack, Skylar            11 Little Flower         J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 28 Cole, Ellie                9 Strath Haven          J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 28 Reyes, Nicole             11 Neshaminy             J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Holmes, Emily              9 Mt St Joseph                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Venezia, Annabella        11 Exeter Towns                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Kramer, Skye              12 Upper Morela                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Chladek, Kailee           12 William Tenn                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Santangelo, Adison         9 Bonner/Prendie              NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Samake, Rania             10 Little Flower               NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
       38-00.00  SGS PTFCA
       32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Marion, Piper             12 Gwynedd-Merc          32-11.25 MOC               5 
      28-01.50  32-11.25  32-01.25            
  2 Goldberg, Lauren          12 Strath Haven          31-06.25                   5 
      28-10  31-06.25  30-01.50            
  3 Vogt, Alyson              11 William Tenn          29-10.75                   5 
      FOUL  26-06.75  29-10.75            
  4 Jones, Saanai             11 Mt St Joseph          29-05.25                   5 
      28-06.75  29-05.25  28-05.50            
  5 Adibe, Ijenna             12 North Penn            29-02.25                   5 
      26-10.50  24-01.25  29-02.25            
  6 McCoy, Kaitlyn            11 C R North             28-04.75                   5 
      25-09.25  24-07.50  28-04.75            
  7 Stroup, Jill              11 Villa Maria           28-01.25                   5 
      24-04.75  28-01.25  25-11            
  8 Killar, Julia             12 Perk Valley           28-01.00                   5 
      26-04  25-06.50  28-01            
  9 Palen, Melanie            10 Quakertown            27-05.00                   5 
      27-05  25-10.25  22-01.25            
 10 Donaldson, Molly          10 Hatboro Hors          27-00.25                   4 
      23-07.75  27-00.25  26-04.25            
 11 Peart, Kayla              11 Upper Dublin          26-08.75                   4 
      26-01  26-06.50  26-08.75            
 12 Campbell, Madison         11 Upper Darby           26-01.00                   4 
      26-00  25-05.50  26-01           
 13 Rivera, Mia               10 C B East              25-10.25                   5 
      25-07.25  25-10.25  25-06.25            
 14 Engleman, Fiona            9 North Penn            25-08.00                   4 
      25-08  25-01.25  21-01.25            
 15 Thompson, Kendall         10 W C East              25-05.25                   4 
      24-00  25-05.25  25-05.25            
 16 Azarian, Emily            12 Villa Maria           25-03.50                   3 
      25-03.50  23-08.50  24-00.75            
 17 Santangelo, Adison         9 Bonner/Prendie        25-00.25                   4 
      25-00.25  22-09  FOUL            
 18 Sutton, Jatera            11 Little Flower         24-07.25                   4 
      FOUL  24-07.25  15-07            
 19 Allen, Ruqayyah           10 Sun Valley            24-05.25                   4 
      23-05.75  22-08  24-05.25            
 20 Kokas, Kelly              11 C B West              24-04.50                   4 
      23-09.75  24-03.25  24-04.50            
 21 Lewis, Krysra             10 Penn Wood            J24-04.50                   3 
      22-10.75  23-11.75  24-04.50            
 22 Adams-Jones, Kayla        11 Souderton             24-04.00                   2 
      23-07  21-09  24-04            
 23 Jones, Kamarah            11 Spring Ford           24-03.00                   4 
      24-03  FOUL  23-04            
 24 McCarthy, Ciara           11 Chichester            23-06.25                   3 
      21-03.50  21-09.50  23-06.25            
 25 Thompson, Sine            11 Mt St Joseph          23-04.25                   4 
      23-04.25  22-01.25  22-08.25            
 26 McLeod, Gabby             11 Cheltenham            23-02.25                   4 
      23-02.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Nguyen, Jessamine         11 Little Flower         23-01.75                   3 
      23-01.75  23-01.25  23-00.25            
 28 Lacle, Emmanuela           9 Upper Darby           23-01.50                   2 
      20-04.75  22-07.75  23-01.50            
 29 Desphy, Riley             11 Cheltenham            22-08.50                   3 
      22-08.50  20-01.75  FOUL            
 30 Zabun, Aselle              9 Methacton             22-07.00                   3 
      22-07  20-10.50  21-10            
 31 Worthen, Brianna          11 Neshaminy             22-04.50                   3 
      22-04.50  21-05.75  20-06.50            
 32 Cahoone, Nicole           10 W C East              22-03.00                   3 
      22-03  21-03  21-09.75            
 33 Billman, Anna              9 Great Valley          21-11.00                   3 
      20-02  21-11  21-09.50            
 34 McCellan, Joslyn          10 Upper Morela          21-07.75                   2 
      20-11.75  20-08.25  21-07.75            
 35 LaFontano, Nikki          11 Bensalem              21-02.00                   3 
      20-01  19-07.25  21-02            
 36 McCormack, Kelley          9 Wissahickon          J21-02.00                   2 
      21-02  19-05.75  16-00.50            
 37 Larson, Zoe               11 C B East              21-01.50                   4 
      21-00  21-01.50  20-08            
 38 McCafferty, Radha         10 Penncrest             20-09.50                   5 
      20-06  20-09.50  19-09           
 39 Landow, Charley           10 Baldwin Scho          20-09.25                   2 
      20-09.25  20-04.25  18-00.50            
 40 Conti, Madison            12 Upper Perk            20-05.75                   2 
      20-00  20-05.75  20-00.75            
 41 Lauer, Joanie             11 Lansdale Cat          20-04.00                   2 
      20-04  19-00.50  19-05.50            
 42 McCarthy, Margaret        11 Chichester            20-02.25                   2 
      19-07.75  20-02.25  19-07.75            
 43 Richter, Sydney           11 Episcopal Acad        20-01.50                   3 
      FOUL  20-01.50  19-11            
 44 Donegan, Kayla             9 Ridley                19-11.00                   2 
      19-02  19-04.25  19-11            
 45 Abreu, Alexa              11 Methacton             19-10.25                   1 
      17-11.50  19-05.25  19-10.25            
 46 Liu, Emily                11 C R North             19-10.00                   2 
      18-11.50  19-10  19-01.75            
 47 Nguyen, Tammy             11 Quakertown            19-09.00                   3 
      FOUL  19-09  18-03.50            
 48 Jones, Saniya             12 Wissahickon           19-07.50                   1 
      18-10  19-07.50  19-02.50            
 49 Johnson, Lyric            10 Plymouth Whi          19-01.75                   3 
      18-09.75  19-01.75  18-00.25            
 50 May, Danielle             10 Garnet Valle          19-01.00                   2 
      17-11.50  18-04  19-01            
 51 Canada, Danea              9 Abington              18-08.75                   3 
      18-08.75  16-04  17-07            
 52 Dossen, Akelia            10 Penn Wood             18-01.00                   2 
      15-07  18-01  FOUL            
 53 Casey, Julia              10 Penncrest             17-11.00                   1 
      FOUL  17-11  17-03.25            
 54 Boakye, Kira              10 Plymouth Whi         J17-11.00                   2 
      16-07  17-11  16-03.75            
 55 Deibler, Morgan           12 Upper Perk            17-10.75                   1 
      15-11.75  17-10.75  16-08.50            
 56 Hoover, Katie             10 Exeter Towns          17-09.75                   1 
      15-02.75  17-09.75  13-08            
 57 Patel, Arya               11 Hatboro Hors          17-08.50                   1 
      16-04.25  12-10.25  17-08.50            
 58 Findlay, Brianna          10 Arch Ryan             17-03.00                   1 
      16-06.25  17-03  16-10            
 59 Escobar, Gabriella         9 Perk Valley           17-02.00                   1 
      16-03.75  15-02.75  17-02            
 60 DiPaolo, Alexandria       10 William Tenn          16-07.75                   1 
      15-09.50  13-11.50  16-07.75            
 61 Muller, Karis              9 Souderton             16-02.25                   1 
      14-10  16-02.25  15-09.75            
 62 Nguyen, Angel              9 Marple Newto          15-10.25                   1 
      15-10.25  FOUL  15-02            
 63 Tang, Serena              10 Marple Newto          15-06.50                   1 
      15-06.50  13-10.50  13-10.25            
 64 Chandler, Hayden           9 Girls' High           15-05.75                   1 
      15-05.75  13-03.25  14-06.50            
 -- Mokonchu, Vania           12 Spring Ford               FOUL                   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA
        8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Doughty, Mary Cate        12 Villa Maria           11-06.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O     O   XXO   PPP   XXX 
  2 DeCarlo, Faith            12 Mt St Joseph          10-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO     O     O   XXX 
  3 Sullivan, Reese           12 Spring Ford          J10-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Metague, Reagan           12 C R South             10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    XO   XXX 
  5 Ohm, Kamryn               10 Penncrest              9-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XXX 
  6 Troy, Lauren              11 Penncrest             J9-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XXX 
  7 Pedrick, Samantha         10 Upper Perk            J9-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  8 Otterson, Molly           12 Great Valley           9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Adams, Hayden             10 Exeter Towns           8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Fackler, Allison          11 Wissahickon           J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Donnelly, Kelly           12 William Tenn           7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Lannie, Mallory           11 Plymouth Whi          J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Guillen, Melissa           9 Conestoga             J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 McCann, Mollee            12 Plymouth Whi          J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Kowit, Mia                10 Methacton              7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 15 Young, Sydney             10 Methacton              7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 15 Mancini, Ella             10 C B East               7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 18 Loose, Jasmine            10 Upper Perk            J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Graci, Isabella           11 Marple Newto                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Adams, Harper             10 Exeter Towns                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Hammond, Emily            10 C R North                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Sarya, Risha              11 C R South                   NH                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP  XXX