Delco Indoor Champs Haverford College 1/14/03
55m Dash 55 m Hurdles
Chioma Nwaneshiudu P Wood 7.0-7.0 Jen Kosloski Ohara 8.6-8.7
Janea Bridgeford U Darby 7.2-7.1 Megan Sawyer U Darby 9.2-8.8
Pilar Batts Prendi 7.3-7.1 Rachel Stevenson Haverf 9.0-8.9
Tanisha James Pennc 7.4-7.2 Kelly Magnin S Valley 9.5-9.2
Talea McKnight Ohara 7.3-7.2 Nancy Annunziato Ohara 9.5-9.3
Rebecca Auritt S Haven 7.5-7.5 Lindsay Samsel S Haven 9.7-9.3
Katie Quinn Int 7.5-7.5 Lauren Kolodner S Haven 9.4-9.6
JoAnn Kambafi U Darby 7.5-7.5 Corey Nelson S Valley 9.5-9.8
Jenna Lombardi Pennc 7.6-7.8 Eunice Suh Marple 9.6-9.9
Nialah Smith Ohara 7.6-7.9 Molly Henry Pennc 10.2
Monet hall Haverf 7.7 Sam Watson Haverf 10.2
katie Barksdale Gar Val 7.8 Karen Dingle Gar Val 10.3
Jackie Dingle Marple 7.8 Sarah Knipel Pennc 10.3
Sharon Denny S Haven 7.8 Keah Mason P Wood 10.4
Kim Hill A Park 7.9 Andrea Joartes Spring 10.5
Rachel Fraser P Wood 7.9 Mary Grace Baggio Int 10.7
Karen Morris Spring 8..0 Caitlyn Payne Marple 11.2
Lindsay Burkhart Ridley 8.0 Jasmyne Riley Ridley 11.5
Dana morrison Gar Val 8.1 Vanessa Jay Apark 11.6
Nawal Maalouf Marple 8.1 Siena Kane Spring 11.7
Celia Brown Carroll 8.2 Becky Zucco Ridley 15.0
Zonia James Chi 8.3
Amanda Kuhn A Park 8.4 200
Katie Tomasura Spring 8.4 Chioma Nwaneshiudu P Wood 26.1
Shannon Flanagan Rad 8.5 Pilar Batts Prendi 26.8
Khara Greshaw Haverf 8.8 Talea McKnight Ohara 26.9
Lynda Stackowicz Int 8.7 Katie Quinn Int 27.4
Sontae Mitchell Carroll 8.9 Jennifer Lewis U Darby 27.8
Keena Callaway Prendi 8.9 Rachel Stevenson Haverf 28.0
Rachael Miller Radnor 8.9 Gariresha Briddell Chester 28.6
Jasmyne Riley Chester 8.9 Angie Piercce Pennc 28.8
Ashley Stewart A Park 29.2
400m Shaven Ingram Chester 29.3
Kelly McGnin Sun Val 62.9 Katie Barksdale Gar Val 29.4
Kwanina Motley S Haven 63.0 Lindsay Burkhart Ridley 29.9
Garuresha Briddell Chester 63.1 Molyan Dixon S Haven 29.9
Christina Belfiglio Penncr 63.5 Mary grace Baggio Int 29.9
Shera Newcomb Ohara 64.0 Sangran Irving U Darby 30.0
Kelli Fierras Prendi 64.4 Manoi Hart Sun Val 30.0
Thomasina Sampson U Darby 64,7 Karen Morris Spring 30.0
Allie Kowalski S Haven 65.1 Andrea Lyoon Sun Val 30.4
Maureen Benner Prendi 65.8 Rachel Fraser P Wood 30.4
Shavon Ingram Chester 65.8 Bridgette Breese A Park 30.6
Amber James U Darby 67.4 Zonia James Chi 30.8
Shannon Murphy Spring 68.1 Sara Schuleafrei S Haven 30.9
Mary keever Int 68.2 Amanda McQuiston Pennc 31.4
Sook Moon Marple 69.6 Katie Tomasura Spring 31.6
Corrine Taylor Haverf 70.0 Sara McGloughlin Gar Val 31.7
Magina Slowe A Park 70.6 Marian Dalke Radmor 31.7
Colleen Kivitz Carroll 71/0 Lauren MacLauglin Haverf 32.2
Courtney Mcnight Carroll 71.0 Christina Staglio Marple 32.3
Suzanne Ciavala Pennc 71.1 Katie Yori Ridley 32.9
Kurtrisha Scott P wood 71.7 Jill Fein Marple 34.0
Zonia James Chi 71.8 Rita Acchiore Carroll 36.1
Liz Defelice Marple 72.2 Amber Richmond Prendi 38.1
Karen Dingle Gar Val 72.4
Sam Schad Ridley 72,4 800
Erin O'Brien gar Val 72.9 Mary Debevec Ohara 2:24.8
Lauren Bush Sun Val 84.5 Rachel Giannascoli Haverf 2:26.7
Julie Anne Savarit-C Radnor 77.6 Kate Filippetti Carroll 2:30.2
Christine Fickling Haverf 83.4 Alecia York Haverf 2:31.4
Bridgette Boudwin Ohara 2:32.4
Mile Molly Carroll S Haven 2:32.7
Nicole O'Dea Prendi 5:25.0 Carly Berner Pennc 2:32.8
Erin kelly Ohara 5:27.4 Anna Calabrese Spring 2:34.1
Bridgette Kolson Ridley 5:30.9 Patty Fitzsimmons U Darby 2:36.3
Fiana York Haverf 5:36.5 Michelle Mazza U Darby 2:38.5
Julia Somer Haverf 5:36.6 Kelly O' Donnell gar Val 2:42.1
Dana Friday Chi 6:05.3 Kathy Davey Spring 2:42.1
Caroline Pearsal Radnor 6:07.1 Nisha Bhinde Gar Val 2:45.4
Danielle Harrison Chi 6:08.0 Dana Friday Chi 2:47.5
Kate Finnerty Marple 6:20.0 Lia Yu S haven 2:49.2
Mary Kate Remy Ohara 6:2.3 Danielle Harrison Chi 2L50.1
Katie Yari Ridley 6:23.4 Sessen Neguse Prendi 2:51.7
Rachel Heller Sun Val 6:23.9 Liz Hoobson Radnor 2:52.6
Hayley Prosser Gar Val 6:24.7 Kim Feeny Prendi 2:55.6
Kristen Kildea Shaven 6:26.4 Kaittia Banaskevich Carroll 2:57.0
Amanda Hutelmyer Spring 6:45.0 Patricia White A Park 2:57.8
Jessica Serano U Darby 6:40.0 Mellisa Plourde A Park 2:57.9
Katie Eichman Carroll 6:47.5 Nikki Sciotto Marple 3:08.1
Joy Lombard Marple 7:26.2 Janet Richards Int 3:09.2
Faith D'Amico Marple 3:13.1
3000 Brenda Clemens Sun Val 3:16.0
Danielle Schopf Ohara 10:48.0
Lauren Hart Ridley 11:11.1 4x200
Kelly Cline Sun Val 11:44.7 Upper Darby 1;49.4
Jeana Kolson Ridley 11;46.7 Pencrest 1:52.7
Eileen Cirilli S Haven 12:13.8 Ohara 1:53.4
Lauren DePaul Marple 12:47.3 Pennwood 1:56.1
Ellen Furman Marple 12:51.2 Strath Haven 1:56.1
Katie Dutch Haverf 12:51.4 Upper Darby "B" 1:56.1
Erin Munson Gar Val 13:08.9 Marple Newtown 1:56.2
Erin Kelly U Darby 15:00.0 Academy Park 1:59.3
Ohara "B" 1:59.4
4x400 Haverford 2:00.4
Strath Haven 4:15.8 Penncrest "B" 2:00.9
Ohara 4:16.1 Interboro 2:01.0
Radnor 4:25.7 Strath Haven "B" 2:03.4
Penncrest 4:30.9 Chester 2:04.2
Prendergast 4:32.7 Garnet Valley 2:04.4
Ohara "B" 4:32.8 A Prendergast 2:04.4
Marple Newtown 4:34.8 Springfield 2:05.4
A Carroll 4:44.4 Marple Newtown "B" 2:05.7
Ridley 4:45.2 Radnor 2:05.9
Haverford 4:49.9 Strath Haven "C" 2:06.4
Springfield 4:50.9 Sun Valley 2:06.4
Strath Haven "B" 4:54.4 O'Hara "C" 2:07.8
O'Hara "C" 4:54.9 Haverford "B" 2:07.7
Upper Darby 4:55.1 Marple Newtown "C" 2:09.9
Prendergast "B" 4:55.4 Pencrest "C" 2:09.9
Marple Newtown "B" 5:10.3 Academy Park "B" 2:10.2
Haverford "B" 5:11.1 Radnor "B" 2:11.1
Sun Valley 5:12.3 Haverford "c" 2:12.0
Marple Newtown "C" 5:22.0 O'Hara "D" 2:12.7
Academy Park 5:22.8 Marple Newtown "D" 2:15.3
O'Hara "D" 5:27.3 Springfield "B" 2:15.6
Marple Newtown "D" 5:32.7 Carroll 2:16.9
Haverford "C" 5:33.6 Haverford "D" 2:17.3
Ridley 2:17.9
4 x 800 A Prendergast "B" 2:18.4
Ohara 10:06.6 A Prendergast "C" 2:26.8
Haverford 10:11.2
Strath Haven 10:37.7 DMR
Upper Darby 10:38.6 Radnor 13:20.5
Ridley 10:44.5 O'Hara 13:28.2
Prendergast 10:54.6 Sun valley 13:43.5
O'Hara "B" 11:04.9 Ridley 13:53.4
Penncrest 11:07.4 A Carroll 14:06.0
Sun Valley 11:14.1 Marple Newtown 14:11.6
A Carroll 12:02.0 Upper Darby 14:13.6
Academy Park 12:04.9 O'Hara "B" 14:37.8
Marple Newtown 12:10.8 Haverford 14:37.9
O'Hara "C" 12:21.0 Prendergast 14:38.2
Strath Haven "B" 12:53.3 Haverford "B" 14:48.3
High Jump Long Jump
Andrea McElyea Ridley 5'00" Meredith Ryan S Haven 16'06.5"
Amanda Hess Haverf 4'10" Jen Kosloski O'Hara 15'08.5"
Michelle Frayne O'Hara 4'10" Rachel Skalina S Haven 15'08"
Amanda Heller Sun Val 4'08" Michelle Frayne O'Hara 15'01.75"
Caitlin Redding Pennc 4'08" Kellie Looby Ridley 14'09.25"
Meredith Ryan S Haven 4'08" Kelly Magnin Sun Val 14'08.5"
Bridgette Kolson Ridley 4'06" Samandi Lawrence U Darby 14'07"
Meredith Brigham Haverf 4'06" Noel Friday Chi 14'03/5"
Nancy Annunziato O'Hara 4'02" Monet Hall Haverf 14'00.25"
Cory Nelson Sun Val 4'02" Andrea Lyden Sun Val 13'07.5"
Sarah Kniple Pennc 4'02" Ebony Middleton U Darby 13'04.25"
Noelle Friday Chi 4'00" Kurteisha Scott P Wood 13'03.5"
Nawali Maalouf Marple 13'02"
Shot Put Sam Watson Haverf 13'01.5"
Lauren Lucci Spring 35'02.5" Dana Morrison Gar Val 13'00.75"
Sarah Manley O'Hara 29'06" Siena Kane Spring 12'11.5"
Lauren Nichelson Carroll 28'07.5" Celia Brown Carroll 12'00.75"
Aasiya Fowlks Chester 28'03.25" Vanessa Jay A Park 11'03.75"
Kellie Looby Ridley 27'02.25" Faith Davis A Park 10'04"
Lynch O'Hara 26'10" Junene Poynter Spring 10'01.75"
Flanagan Radnor 26'02.5"
Cole Prendi 26'00" Triple Jump
Mitshell A Park 26'08.5" Kellie Brown U Darby 35'01"
Tyler Chester 24'08" Kim Hill A Park 33'08.5"
Virbitsicy Pennc 24'04" Caitlin Redding Pennc 33'03"
Cosfol Caroll 24'02" Nancy Annunziato O'Hara 32'05"
Spuglio Ridley 24'01.5" Kellie Looby Ridey 32'03"
Sawyer U Darby 23'10" Rachael Skalina S Haven 30'11"
Hou Spring 23'06.5" Tina Saveoz O'hara 30'07"
Boyde A Park 23'03" Kacaitlin Ward S Haven 29'06"
Riley Prendi 22'10" Andrea McElyea Ridley 29;09"
Lemon Pennc 22'06.5" Anna Miran Sun Val 27'01"
Tatum Sun Val 20'08.75"
Gannon Haverf 20'08.5"
Taylor U Darby 18'07"
Wamae Sun Val 17'08"
Campbell Int 16'07"