DVGTCA RECORDS COMPILED
ALL-TIME LIST (REGULAR SEASON)
55m - 228 meets
ID
Name
School
Converted
Time
Facility
Date
Time
1
Sherrell
Penn Wood
7.04
6.8h
KUT
01/28/95
Miller
Jakki
Kennett
7.04
6.8h
LEH
01/26/91
Bailey
Juanita
William
7.04
6.8h
URS
02/25/02
Broaddus
Penn
Tymerah
Simon
7.04
6.8h
LEH
01/14/11
Burgess
Gratz
Jakki
Kennett
7.04
6.8h
URS
02/25/02
Bailey
6
Joyce Bates
Simon
7.09
7.09
KUT
02/17/95
Gratz
7
Rashida
McDevitt
7.13
7.11y
LEH
02/19/99
Twiggs
8
Sherrell
Penn Wood
7.14
6.9
HAV
12/16/94
Miller
Candice
Academy
7.14
6.9h
LEH
12/19/03
Gale
Park
10
Dawn
Chester
7.16
6.9yhd
HAV
12/29/82
Sowell
60m - 72 meets
ID
Name
School
Mark
Facility
Date
1
Thelma
Girard
7.43
LEH
02/17/17
Davies
College
2
Jakki Bailey
Kennett
7.47
LEH
02/22/02
3
Jakki Bailey
Kennett
7.49
LEH
02/23/01
4
Dasia Pressley
Pennsbury
7.53
LEH
02/19/16
5
Chanel
Cheltenham
7.54
LEH
02/19/16
Brissett
6
Kouri Peace
Pennridge
7.56
LEH
02/19/16
7
Dasia Pressley
Pennsbury
7.57
LEH
02/20/15
8
Jody-Ann
Quakertown
7.59
LEH
02/16/13
Evans
9
Juanita
William
7.60
LEH
02/22/02
Broaddus
Penn
10
Jody-Ann
Quakertown
7.61
LEH
02/17/12
Evans
Chanel
Cheltenham
7.61
LEH
02/20/15
Brissett
Chanel
Cheltenham
7.61
LEH
02/17/17
Brissett
13
Cierra White
Engineering
7.62
LEH
02/18/11
& Science
14
Rayianna
Chester
7.64
LEH
02/28/10
Johnson
15
Jody Ann
Quakertown
7.65
LEH
12/10/11
Evans
16
Tymerah
Simon Gratz
7.66
LEH
02/28/10
Burgess
Whitney
Conestoga
7.66
LEH
02/15/08
Winters
Rayianna
Chester
7.66
LEH
02/13/09
Johnson
Katelyn
Cheltenham
7.66
LEH
02/21/14
Jackson
20
Taylor
Pennridge
7.67
LEH
02/21/14
Chapman
21
Shanae Bailey
Swenson
7.68
LEH
02/13/09
Chanel
Cheltenham
7.68
LEH
01/15/16
Brissett
23
Shanae Bailey
Swenson
7.68h
LEH
02/28/10
Juanita
7.68h
LEH
02/21/03
Broaddus
25
Katelyn
Cheltenham
7.69
LEH
02/16/13
Jackson
Dasia Pressley
Pennsbury
7.69
LEH
01/15/16
27
Janeea
Upper
7.70
LEH
02/20/04
Bridgeford
Darby
Thelma
Girard
7.70
LEH
02/03/17
Davies
College
29
Ayanna Fields
Notre Dame
7.72h
LEH
02/28/10
30
Chioma
Penn Wood
7.73
LEH
02/22/02
Nwaaneshiudu
Katelyn
Cheltenham
7.73
LEH
02/07/14
Jackson
60mH - 72 meets
ID
Name
School
Converted
Mark
Facility
Date
Mark
1
Chanel
Cheltenham
8.43
8.43
LEH
02/17/17
Brissett
2
Chanel
Cheltenham
8.46
8.46
LEH
12/18/15
Brissett
3
Ciara
Cheltenham
8.48
8.48
LEH
02/20/15
Leonard
4
Leah
Abington
8.57
8.57
LEH
02/18/11
Nugent
5
Ryann Krais
Methacton
8.60
8.60
LEH
02/16/07
Chanel
Cheltenham
8.60
8.60
LEH
01/27/17
Brissett
7
Ryann Krais
Methacton
8.63
8.63
LEH
02/15/08
8
Madison
Upper
8.66
8.66
LEH
02/17/17
Langley-
Dublin
Walker
9
Ciara
Cheltenham
8.68
8.68
LEH
02/21/14
Leonard
Chanel
Cheltenham
8.68
8.68
LEH
01/16/15
Brissett
11
Chanel
Cheltenham
8.69
8.69
LEH
12/18/15
Brissett
12
Markeeta
Paul
8.73
8.73
LEH
02/20/15
Thomas
Robeson
13
Ryann Krais
Methacton
8.74
8.74
LEH
02/17/06
14
Ciara
Cheltenham
8.75
8.75
LEH
02/16/13
Leonard
15
Emerald
Plymouth
8.75
8.75
LEH
02/18/1
Walden
Whitemarsh
16
Kayla Coley
Cheltenham
8.78
8.78
LEH
02/16/13
17
Anthonia
Swenson
8.80
8.80
LEH
02/13/09
Ballard
18
Leah
Abington
8.81
8.81
LEH
01/14/11
Nugent
19
Shanae
Swenson
8.83
8.83
LEH
02/28/10
Bailey
20
Markeeta
Paul
8.84
8.84
LEH
01/16/15
Thomas
Robeson
21
Whitney
Conestoga
8.85
8.85h
LEH
02/15/08
Winters
22
Leah
Abington
8.85
8.85
LEH
12/22/10
Nugent
Madison
Cheltenham
8.85
8.85
LEH
02/19/16
Langley-
Walker
24
Ciara
Cheltenham
8.86
8.86
LEH
02/07/14
Leonard
Ciara
Cheltenham
8.86
8.86
LEH
01/16/15
Leonard
Markeeta
Paul
8.86
8.86
LEH
02/21/14
Thomas
Robeson
27
Madison
Upper
8.92
8.92
LEH
02/03/17
Langley-
Dublin
Walker
28
Uchechi
Pennsbury
8.98
8.98
LEH
01/16/15
Onuoha
Jolesha
Coatesville
8.98
8.98
LEH
02/20/15
Boulware
30
Kayla Coley
Cheltenham
8.99
8.99
LEH
02/17/12
200m - 213 meets (4 meets 4yds)
Converted -> -.15, HT +.24
ID
Name
School
Converted
Mark
Facility
Date
Mark
1
Kouri Peace
Pennridge
24.32
24.32
LEH
02/19/16
2
Juanita
William
24.66
24.66
LEH
02/21/03
Broaddus
Penn
3
Nicole
West
24.72
24.72
LEH
02/23/04
Leach
Catholic
4
Juanita
William
24.78
24.78
LEH
02/22/02
Broaddus
Penn
5
Maiya
Padua
24.86
24.86
LEH
02/2015
Dendy
6
Kouri Peace
Pennridge
24.88
24.88
LEH
02/17/17
7
Rayiana
Chester
24.95
24.95
LEH
02/13/09
Johnson
8
Dasia
Pennsbury
25.00
25.00
LEH
02/2015
Pressley
9
Cierra
Engineering
25.06
25.06
LEH
02/18/11
White
& Science
10
Ijeoma
Council
25.07
25.07
LEH
02/15/08
Iheoma
Rock South
11
Shanae
Swenson
25.08
25.08
LEH
02/13/09
Bailey
12
Mayia
Padua
25.13
25.13
LEH
02/07/14
Dendy
13
Clarenchell
Simon
25.15
25.15
KUT
02/18/05
Tate
Gratz
14
Dasia
Neshaminy
25.16
25.16
LEH
02/21/14
Pressley
15
Katelyn
Cheltenham
25.18
25.18
LEH
02/16/13
Jackson
16
Shanae
Swenson
25.21
25.21
LEH
02/15/08
Bailey
17
Michelle
West
25.23
25.23
LEH
02/28/10
Davis
Catholic
18
Jakki Bailey
Kennett
25.25
25.25
LEH
02/22/02
19
Brittany
Penn Wood
25.27
25.27
LEH
02/13/09
Wallace
20
Krista
Wissahickon
25.29
25.29
LEH
02/21/03
Simpkins
21
Dasia
Pennsbury
25.32
25.32
LEH
01/23/15
Pressley
22
Maiya
Padua
25.35
25.35
LEH
01/04/13
Dendy
Kouri Peace
Pennridge
25.35
25.35
LEH
02/03/17
24
Angel
William
25.38
25.38
LEH
02/16/96
Patterson
Penn
25
Neffertiti
William
25.40
25.40
LEH
02/15/97
Cooper
Penn
Jayna Webb
Norristown
25.40
25.40
LEH
02/19/16
27
Tikki Wise
Paul
25.42
25.42
LEH
02/17/17
Robeson
28
Maiya
Padua
25.43
25.43
LEH
01/16/15
Dendy
29
Angela
Simon
25.45
25.45
LEH
02/22/02
Wells
Gratz
Takia
Abington
25.45
25.45
LEH
02/22/02
Brooks
300y - 82 meets
Converted --> no FAT +.24
ID
Name
School
Converted
Mark
Facility
Date
Mark
1
Jennifer
William
35.65
35.65
LEH
02/21/92
Wilson
Penn
2
Krista
Wissahickon
36.04
35.8
LEH
12/19/03
Simpkins
Keisha
Penn Wood
36.04
36.04
LEH
02/21/92
Walley
4
Adrienne
CB East
36.06
36.06
LEH
02/22/91
Ashton
5
Phyllis
McDevitt
36.14
35.9
LEH
03/12/83
Buber
Jennifer
William
36.14
35.9
LEH
02/09/92
Wilson
Penn
7
Danielle
Penn Wood
36.34
36.1
LEH
01/04/02
Rodgers
8
Shelie
William
36.38
36.38
LEH
02/22/91
Turner
Penn
Toya Brown
Overbrook
36.38
36.38
LEH
02/21/92
10
Angel
William
36.46
36.46
LEH
02/25/94
Patterson
Penn
11
Juanita
William
36.54
36.3
LEH
01/06/02
Broaddus
Penn
Krista
Wissahickon
36.54
36.3
EST
01/17/04
Simpkins
13
Geneva
William
36.63
36.63
LEH
02/22/91
Pugh
Penn
14
Adrienne
CB East
36.64
36.4
LEH
02/23/90
Ashton
Nicole
West
36.64
36.4
URS
12/20/02
Leach
Catholic
Kia Davis
Chester
36.64
36.4
KUT
01/15/93
Angel
William
36.64
36.4
LEH
02/03/95
Patterson
Penn
18
Angie Henry
Norristown
36.74
36.5
LEH
02/23/85
Joyce Bates
Simon Gratz
36.74
36.5
KUT
01/19/96
20
De’Angela
Penn Wood
36.81
36.81
LEH
02/22/91
Johnson
21
Charmaine
West
36.84
36.6
LEH
01/23/87
Mills
Philadelphia
Dana
Padua
36.84
36.6
LEH
02/20/87
Combs
Amy
Padua
36.84
36.6
LEH
02/23/90
Gleason
Quanda
William
36.84
36.6
KUT
01/19/96
Talington
Penn
25
Wendy
Trenton
36.94
36.7
WID
03/13/82
Verneen
Central
Camille
William
36.94
36.7
LEH
02/21/86
Hendrix
Penn
27
Michelle
Simon Gratz
37.14
36.9
LEH
03/12/83
Pough
Angela
Germantown
37.14
36.9
LEH
03/10/81
Terrence
Rebecca
Upper Darby
37.14
36.9
LEH
02/09/91
Grube
Tiffany
West
37.14
36.9
LEH
11/30/01
Bradley
Catholic
300m - 86 meets
ID
Name
School
Mark
Facility
Date
1
Shanae
Swenson
40.4
LEH
01/02/09
Bailey
2
Cierra
Engineering
40.66
HAV
01/07/1
White
& Science
3
Krista
Wissahickon
40.5
KUT
02/04/05
Simpkins
Brooklyn
Springside
40.81
LEH
02/07/14
Broadwater
4
Michelle
West
40.94
HAV
01/07/11
Davis
Catholic
5
Taylor Ellis-
Springside
40.98
HAV
01/07/11
Watson
6
Kneshia
West
40.8
LEH
02/04/06
Sheard
Catholic
Krista
Wissahickon
40.8
LEH
11/26/04
Simpkins
8
Nicole Leach
West
40.9
KUT
12/03/04
Catholic
Latavia
West
40.9
LEH
01/14/05
Thomas
Catholic
Cierra
Engineering
40.9
LEH
12/17/0
White
& Science
11
Ije Iheoma
Council
41.0
KUT
02/02/07
Rock South
12
Clarenchell
Simon Gratz
41.1
LEH
12/02/05
Tate
Katelyn
Cheltenham
41.54
LEH
02/07/14
Jackson
13
Maura
Notre Dame
41.3
LEH
01/30/09
McKendrick
14
Brooklyn
Springside
41.65
LEH
12/20/12
Broadwater
15
Markeeta
Swenson
41.68
LEH
01/27/12
Thomas
16
Brittany
Penn Wood
41.5
KUT
01/27/06
Wallace
17
Imani
Swenson
41.82
LEH
01/14/11
Harris
18
Ryann Krais
Methacton
41.6
LEH
12/17/04
Chanel
Cheltenham
41.90
LEH
01/23/15
Brissett
Alicia
Penncrest
42.01
LEH
01/23/15
Collier
19
Marcia Rush
William
41.9o
HAV
01/05/89
Penn
Christina
Penn Wood
42.20
LEH
02/07/14
Holmes
20
Chante
West
42.0
LEH
12/08/07
Moore
Catholic
21
Angie Henry
Norristown
42.0o
HAV
12/21/85
22
Cara
CB East
42.1
LEH
01/30/09
Hughes
Rayiana
Chester
42.1
LEH
12/08/07
Johnson
Strath
42.24
LEH
02/07/14
Haven
24
Katie Quinn
Interboro
42.2
KUT
02/04/05
25
Tionna
Chichester
42.3
LEH
01/20/06
Forney
Markeeta
Paul
42.51
LEH
01/16/15
Thomas
Robeson
26
Danielle
DT East
42.56
LEH
12/22/10
Castaldi
Katie Keyser
Garnet
42.57
LEH
02/07/14
Valley
27
Devon
Arch Carroll
42.4
LEH
01/14/05
Dupont
Jennifer
Baldwin
42.64
LEH
01/29/16
Dietrich
Taylor
Pennridge
42.71
LEH
02/07/14
Chapman
28
Charmaine
West
42.5no
HAV
01/07/86
Mills
Philadelphia
29
Kristen
Strath
42.77
HAV
01/01/13
Miller
Haven
30
Claire Smith
CB West
42.6
URS
12/16/05
Alli
William
42.6
LEH
01/07/05
Diepeveen
Tennett
400m - 214 meets
conversion 440yds -> -.33, no FAT +.24
Number
Name
School
Time
Unconverted
Facility
Date
Time
1
Angel
William
56.49
56.49
LEH
2/15/97
Patterson
Penn
2
Latavia
West
56.68
56.68
LEH
2/17/06
Thomas
Catholic
3
Latavia
West
56.69
56.69
LEH
02/20/04
Thomas
Catholic
4
Latavia
West
56.78
56.78
KUT
02/18/05
Thomas
Catholic
5
Juanita
William
56.84
56.6
URS
1/27/02
Broaddus
Penn
6
Chante
West
56.93
56.93
LEH
2/28/10
Moore
Catholic
7
Jamilliah
Simon Gratz
56.94
56.94
LEH
2/13/98
Wade
8
Alexis
Cheltenham
56.98
56.98
LEH
02/17/17
Crosby
9
Emma
Gwynedd
57.13
57.13
LEH
2/16/13
Keenan
Mercy
10
Charlene
Simon Gratz
57.16
57.16
LEH
2/15/97
Maddox
11
Stacy
Simon Gratz
57.24
57.24
LEH
2/18/00
Holmes
12
Toya Brown
Overbrook
57.37
57.37
LEH
2/25/94
13
Mykala
Neumann
57.41
57.41
LEH
02/17/17
Perry
Goretti
14
Ryann Krais
Methacton
57.44
57.2
URS
12/23/05
15
Danielle
Penn Wood
57.54
57.3
LEH
2/04/00
Rodgers
16
Brooklyn
Springside
57.55
57.55
LEH
01/30/15
Broadwater
17
Deshawnda
Simon Gratz
57.64
57.4
HAV
12/21/95
Williams
18
Tersha
Penncrest
57.50
57.5
LEH
2/25/94
Franklin
19
Uche
North Penn
57.58
57.58
LEH
02/19/16
Nwogwugwu
20
Nicole
West
57.60
57.60
LEH
12/23/05
Leach
Catholic
21
Shawn
William
57.61
57.7y
LEH
2/08/85
Moore
Penn
22
Naja
West
57.65
57.65
LEH
2/23/01
Pasture
Philadelphia
23
Ayanna
Notre Dame
57.76
57.76
LEH
2/28/10
Fields
24
Uche
North Penn
57.86
57.86
HAV
01/08/16
Nwogwugwu
25
Tyneshia
Girls High
57.92
57.92
LEH
02/22/02
Gardner
26
Uche
North Penn
57.94
57.94
LEH
01/29/16
Nwogwugwu
27
Ijeoma
Council
58.01
58.01
LEH
02/17/06
Ihemoa
Rock South
28
Christina
William
58.03
58.03
LEH
02/22/02
Smith
Penn
29
Arielle
Prendergast
58.04
58.04
LEH
02/13/09
Fonrose
30
Jessica
North Penn
58.13
58.13
LEH
02/15/97
Franks
500m - 7 meets
ID
Name
School
Mark
Facility
Date
1
Shawn
William
1:17.4
HAV
12/21/85
Moore
Penn
2
Charmaine
West
1:20.2
HAV
01/05/87
Mills
Philadelphia
3
Donna
Trenton
1:20.5n
HAV
12/21/85
Powell
Central
Samara
Chester
1:20.5n
HAV
01/05/87
Benson
5
Jernell
West
1:20.7
HAV
01/07/86
Austin
Philadelphia
Camille
William
1:20.7
HAV
12/31/86
Hendrix
Penn
7
Megan
Cardinal
1:20.7n
HAV
12/31/86
Ceppeteilli
O’Hara
600y - 177 meets
ID
Name
School
Mark
Facility
Date
1
Phyllis
McDevitt
1:23.1
CC
01/03/83
Buber
2
Nicole Leach
West
1:23.2
LEH
11/29/03
Catholic
Angel
William
1:23.2
KUT
01/19/96
Patterson
Penn
4
Shawn
William
1:23.6
LEH
02/23/85
Moore
Penn
5
Danielle
Penn Wood
1:23.7
KUT
12/07/01
Rodgers
6
Shawn
William
1:24.0
LEH
02/21/86
Moore
Penn
7
Shawn
William
1:24.1
LEH
01/24/86
Moore
Penn
8
Angel
William
1:24.4
KUT
01/13/97
Patterson
Penn
9
Samantha
Overbrook
1:24.8
CC
01/04/82
Green
10
Maria
Phoenixville
1:24.9
KUT
01/30/98
Medina
11
Donyale
Abington
1:25.0n
LEH
02/21/86
Greenwell
12
Danielle
Penn Wood
1:25.0
KUT
01/14/00
Rodgers
13
Maria
Phoenixville
1:25.2
KUT
01/02/98
Medina
Nicole Leach
West
1:25.2
LEH
11/28/03
Catholic
15
Samantha
Simon Gratz
1:25.3
LEH
03/12/83
Green
Danielle
Penn Wood
1:25.3
LEH
01/26/01
Rodgers
17
Marcia
Radnor
1:25.4
WID
02/23/80
Martin
18
Juanita
William
1:25.6
LEH
02/01/02
Broaddus
Penn
19
Christina
William
1:25.9
URS
01/17/03
Smith
Penn
20
Cynthia
William
1:26.0
WID
02/23/79
Colquit
Penn
21
Traci
William
1:26.3
LEH
02/21/92
Jordan
Penn
22
Lakeya
William
1:26.4
LEH
02/23/90
Smith
Penn
23
Samara
Chester
1:26.6
LEH
02/06/87
Benson
24
Teresa
West
1:26.8n
LEH
02/23/85
Williams
Philadelphia
25
Stacy
Phoenixville
1:26.8
LEH
02/09/91
Robinson
Shelie
William
1:26.8
KUT
01/02/93
Turner
Penn
27
Toya Brown
Overbrook
1:26.8n
KUT
01/02/93
28
Camille
William
1:27.0n
LEH
02/20/87
Hendrix
Penn
29
Marcia Rush
William
1:27.1
LEH
01/13/89
Penn
30
Dana Early
Ridley
1:27.1n
KUT
01/30/98
600m - 83 meets
ID
Name
School
Mark
Facility
Date
1
Latvia
West
1:35.3
LEH
12/10/05
Thomas
Catholic
2
Elyse
Penn
1:35.67
LEH
01/28/11
Wilkinson
Charter
3
Emma
Gwynedd
1:36.39
LEH
2/14/12
Keenan
Mercy
4
Danielle
DT East
1:36.58
LEH
02/03/12
Castaldi
5
Latavia
West
1:36.5
KUT
12/03/04
Thomas
Catholic
6
Emma
Gwynedd
1:36.77
URS
2/22/1
Keenan
Mercy
7
Carly Niness
Conestoga
1:37.0
LEH
12/10/05
8
Shaniel
Chester
1:37.1
KUT
01/05/07
Chambers
9
Nicole Leach
West
1:37.5
LEH
11/26/04
Catholic
10
Agnes
Penn Wood
1:37.92
LEH
12/11/15
Mansaray
11
Sydni
Springfield
1:38.26
LEH
02/03/17
Stovall
(M)
12
Taylor
DT East
1:38.99
LEH
01/28/11
Carcella
13
Holly
OJ Roberts
1:39.03
LEH
02/07/14
Sullivan
14
Markeeta
Paul
1:39.06
LEH
02/07/14
Thomas
Robeson
15
Sydni
Springfield
1:39.45
LEH
12/16/16
Stovall
16
Agnes
Penn Wood
1:39.46
LEH
01/29/16
Mansaray
17
Jada Wilson
Upper
1:39.47
LEH
02/07/14
Merion
18
Ijeoma
Council
1:39.3
URS
12/21/07
Iheoma
Rock South
Chanel Tart-
Girl’s High
1:39.3
LEH
12/10/05
Minor
20
Ryann Krais
Methacton
1:39.4
LEH
01/06/06
21
Maddie
Strath
1:39.66
LEH
01/27/17
Forbes
Haven
22
Terri
Springside
1:39.75
LEH
01/16/15
Turner
23
Jamie
Strath
1:39.92
LEH
02/07/14
Kenny
Haven
24
Quadaisha
Paul
1:39.98
LEH
02/07/14
NewKirk
Robeson
25
Sam
Ridley
1:39.9
URS
12/22/06
Smarkola
26
Tara
Penncrest
1:40.01
LEH
02/03/17
Higgins
27
Kate Balmer
Strath
1:40.14
LEH
01/28/1
Haven
28
Leah Nugent
Abington
1:40.15
HAV
01/08/10
29
Natalie
WC
1:40.31
LEH
12/14/12
Deacon
Henderson
30
Maddie
Strath
1:40.33
LEH
12/16/16
Forbes
Haven
800m - 207 meets (5 meets yds)
converted --> 880 yds -.80, no FAT +.24
ID
Name
School
Converted
Time
Facility
Date
Time
1
Gabrielle
Friends’
2:12.23
2:12.23
LEH
02/20/15
Wilkinson
Central
2
Emma
Gywnedd
2:12.30
2.12.30
LEH
02/17/12
Keenan
Mercy
3
Maddie
2:12.62
2:12.62
LEH
02/20/15
Villalba
CB West
4
Mikayla
2:13.05
2:13.05
LEH
02/20/15
Schneider
Notre Dame
5
Emma
Gywnedd
2:13.09
2:13.09
LEH
02/18/11
Keenan
Mercy
6
Elyse
2:13.34
2:13.34
LEH
02/18/11
Wilkerson
Penn Charter
7
Maddie
2:13.40
2:13.40
LEH
02/19/16
Villalba
CB West
8
Lyndsay
Council Rock
2:14.16
2:14.16
LEH
02/18/11
Rheiner
North
9
Latavia
2:14.24
2:14.24
URS
12/23/05
Thomas
West Catholic
10
Mikaela
2:14.41
2:14.41
LEH
02/17/17
Vlasic
North Penn
11
Kelly
2:14.99
2:14.99
LEH
02/17/17
Jawork
Abington
12
Danielle
2:15.11
2:15.11
LEH
02/18/00
Rodgers
Willaim Penn
13
Latavia
2:15.34
2:15.34
LEH
12/23/04
Thomas
West Catholic
14
Shannon
2:15.44
2:15.44
LEH
01/22/93
Grady
Sun Valley
15
Marissa
2:15.47
2:15.47
LEH
02/03/12
Sheva
Pennridge
16
Shelie
2:15.54
2:15.54
KUT
02/01/02
Turner
William Penn
17
Maddie
2:15.79
2:15.79
LEH
02/21/14
Villalba
CB West
18
Terri
2:16.04
2:16.04
LEH
02/21/14
Turner
Springside
19
Danielle
2:16.14
2:16.14
LEH
02/17/06
Rodgers
Penn Wood
20
Shaniel
2:16.65
2:16.65
LEH
01/25/13
Chambers
Chester
21
Olivia
2:16.68
2:16.68
LEH
02/20/15
Sargent
Pennsbury
22
Marissa
2:16.84
2:16.84
LEH
02/17/06
Sheva
Pennridge
23
Kaelyn
2:16.89
2:16.89
LEH
02/21/14
Heinicke
CR North
24
Seline Tan-
2:17.07
2:17.07
LEH
01/25/13
Torres
Methacthon
25
Catilin
Hatboro
2:17.43
2:17.43
KUT
02/18/05
Klass
Horsham
26
Maria
2:17.47
2:17.47
LEH
02/15/97
Medina
Phoenixville
27
Mikaela
2:17.65
2:17.65
LEH
01/20/17
Vlasic
North Penn
28
Terasha
2:17.72
2:17.72
KUT
02/17/95
Franklin
Penncrest
29
Olivia
2:17.80
2:17.80
LEH
02/16/13
Sargent
Pennsbury
30
Maddie
2:17.83
2:17.83
LEH
02/07/14
Villabla
CB West
1000m - 92 meets
ID
Name
School
Time
Facility
Date
1
Grace Forbes
Strath Haven
2:53.60
LEH
01/26/18
2
Gabby Wilkinson
Friends Central
2:56.71
LEH
01/12/18
3
Sara Sargent
Pennsbury
2:58.20
LEH
12/20/2012
4
Natalie Deacon
WC Henderson
2:59.19
HAV
1/11/2013
5
Maddie Villalba
CB West
3:00.27
LEH
02/07/14
6
Marissa Sheva
Pennridge
3:00.56
LEH
02/07/14
7
Marie Thompson
Downingtown East
3:00.6
LEH
2/2/2008
8
Allie Wilson
Strath Haven
3:01.22
LEH
02/07/14
9
Jackie Lynch
Sun Valley
3:01.2o
HAV
12/31/86
10
Terri Turner
Penn Wood
3:02.06
LEH
12/11/15
11
Emma Keenan
Gywnedd Mercy
3:02.39
URS
01/14/11
Terri Turner
Penn Wood
3:02.39
LEH
12/16/16
13
Emma Keenan
Gywnedd Mercy
3:02.45
LEH
01/29/10
14
Jaine Augustyn
WC Henderson
3:02.82
LEH
01/14/11
15
Elizabeth Barrett
St. Basil's Academy
3:02.99
LEH
2/19/10
16
Michelle Torelli
Cardinal O'Hara
3:03.1o
HAV
01/05/88
17
Terri Turner
Springside
3:03.20
LEH
02/07/14
18
Elizabeth Barrett
St. Basil's Academy
3:03.50
LEH
1/29/10
19
Carol Haux
Kennedy
3:03.3no
HAV
1/5/88
20
Carly Hammond
WC Henderson
3:03.5
LEH
1/29/10
21
Kathleen Davies
St. Basil's Academy
3:04.5
KUT
12/31/86
22
Joanna
Downingtown West
3:04.5
KUT
01/04/08
Horstmann
23
Liz Groaty
Garnet Valley
3:04.77
LEH
02/07/14
24
Sarah Holl
Upper Dublin
3:05.26
LEH
12/08/06
25
Sophia Meehan
Haverford
3:05.84
LEH
02/04/05
26
Kacie Kergides
Germantown
3:05.6
URS
12/22/06
Friends
27
Megan Rother
Villa Jospeh Marie
3:06.0
URS
12/22/06
28
Grace Chang
Penncrest
3:06.85
LEH
01/13/12
29
Megan
St. Basil's Academy
3:07.52
LEH
01/27/12
McGarrity
30
Michaela
Strath Haven
3:07.77
LEH
01/29/10
Whitelaw
1000y - 185 meets
ID
Name
School
Mark
Facility
Date
1
Renee
Prendergast
2:34.8
LEH
03/09/84
Harbaugh
2
Gina
Sun Valley
2:35.4
WID
03/13/82
Procaccio
3
Renee
Prendergast
2:37.1
LEH
03/12/83
Harbaugh
4
Renee
Prendergast
2:37.5
WID
03/13/82
Harbaugh
5
Stacy
Phoenixville
2:38.58
LEH
02/21/92
Robinson
6
Terry
Cardinal
2:38.5
LEH
02/09/92
Carroll
O’Hara
7
Kris
Gwynedd
2:38.7n
LEH
03/09/84
Burgoyne
Mercy
8
Renee
Prendergast
2:39.4d
HAV
12/29/82
Harbaugh
9
Renee
Prendergast
2:39.6
STJ
02/18/84
Harbaugh
10
Melissa
Gwynedd
2:39.8
LAF
01/20/90
Benner
Mercy
11
Shannon
Sun Valley
2:40.14n
LEH
02/21/92
Grady
12
Carol Haux
Kennedy
2:40.5
LEH
02/20/87
13
Kate
Penncrest
2:40.7
LEH
02/21/86
Fonshell
14
Gina
Sun Valley
2:41.6
CC
01/04/82
Procaccio
15
Samantha
Simon Gratz
2:42.0
LEH
03/10/81
Green
Carol Haux
Kennedy
2:42.0
LEH
01/23/87
17
Stacy
Phoenixville
2:42.29
LEH
02/22/91
Robinson
18
Stacy
Phoenixville
2:42.2n
LEH
02/09/91
Robinson
19
Joanne Kehs
Perkiomen
2:42.3n
LEH
03/10/81
Valley
20
Sandy
Dobbins
2:42.4n
LEH
03/10/81
Harris
21
Annette
Sun Valley
2:42.9
LEH
02/23/85
Chedeville
22
Phyllis
McDevitt
2:43.0n
LEH
03/12/83
Buber
23
Danielle
Penn Wood
2:43.3
URS
01/25/02
Rodgers
24
Cindy
Doughtery
2:43.4
LEH
02/11/84
Sladek
25
Anna
William
2:43.8
LEH
01/26/85
Vargas
Penn
Kristen
Council
2:43.8
LEH
02/23/90
Williams
Rock
27
Frances
Friends
2:44.1n
LAF
01/20/90
Lord
Central
Joette Dwch
Overbrook
2:44.1n
LEH
02/09/92
Mile -214 Meets
Converted -->1600m +1.8sec
ID
Name
School
Time/Mark
Facility
Date
1
Sara Sargent
Pennsbury
5:00.29
LEH
02/17/12
2
Meghan
North Penn
5:00.48
LEH
02/17/12
McGovern
3
Kim Fisher
Sun Valley
5:00.50
LEH
01/24/92
4
Kim Fisher
Sun Valley
5:01.31
LEH
02/21/92
5
Sara Sargent
Pennsbury
5:02.91
LEH
01/04/13
6
Collen
Gwynedd
5:03.7
LEH
03/09/84
Scanlon
Mercy
7
Kristie
Boyertown
5:04.1
LEH
01/22/93
Moser
8
Melissa
Gwynedd
5:04.6
LEH
02/23/90
Benner
Mercy
9
Melissa
Gwynedd
5:05.0
LEH
01/12/90
Benner
Mercy
10
Rene
Prendergast
5:06.1
CC
01/03/83
Harbaugh
11
Tanya
Simon Gratz
5:06.2
LEH
03/12/83
Avella
12
Janine Ricci
Hatboro
5:06.3
URS
12/20/02
Horsham
13
Meghan
North Penn
5:06.45
LEH
01/27/12
McGovern
14
Francis
Friends
5:06.6
LEH
02/23/90
Lord
Central
15
Olivia
Pennsbury
5:07.42
LEH
01/29/16
Sargent
16
MaryGrace
Cheltenham
5:07.43
LEH
02/17/17
Rittler
17
Marissa
Pennridge
5:07.49
LEH
02/17/12
Sheva
18
Kylene
Council
5:08.00
LEH
02/15/97
Kownurko
Rock (Main)
19
Karli
Nazareth
5:08.01
LEH
02/20/15
Visconto
Academy
20
Holly
Plymouth
5:08.4
WID
03/13/82
Murray
Whitemarsh
21
Hannah
Strath
5:08.90
HAV
01/06/12
Grossman
Haven
22
Lynn
St Basil
5:08.9
URS
12/20/02
Morelli
23
Shelia Klick
Prendergast
5:09.0
KUT
01/02/98
24
Tori Gerlach
Pennridge
5:09.53
LEH
02/18/11
25
Sara Holl
Upper
5:09.66
LEH
02/18/11
Dublin
26
Veronica
Central
5:09.83
LEH
02/16/13
Eder
Bucks East
27
Terry
Cardinal
5:10.2
LEH
01/24/92
Carroll
O’Hara
28
Jamie
Springside
5:10.49
LEH
02/16/13
Costorino
29
Dana Dietz
Council
5:10.3
LEH
02/24/89
Rock (Main)
30
Maura
Harriton
5:10.61
LEH
02/20/15
Henderson
3000m - 175 meets
ID
Name
School
Mark
Facility
Date
1
Julia Pudlin
Baldwin
9:57.6
LEH
01/05/01
2
Olivia
Pennsbury
9:59.22
LEH
02/06/15
Sargent
3
Lydia
Padua
10:04.12
LEH
01/27/17
Olivere
4
Kristie
Boyertown
10:05.2
LEH
02/12/93
Moser
5
Sara Sargent
Pennsbury
10:06.93
URS
12/23/09
6
Meghan
North Penn
10:08.62
LEH
02/18/11
McGovern
7
Stephanie
WC
10:09.88
LEH
02/16/13
Aldrich
Henderson
8
Maria
Notre Dame
10:09.96
LEH
02/17/12
Seykora
9
Julia Pudlin
Baldwin
10:10.18
LEH
02/23/01
10
Meghan
North Penn
10:10.23
LEH
01/29/10
McGovern
11
Meghan
North Penn
10:10.54
LEH
01/13/12
McGovern
12
Shelia Klick
Prendergast
10:11.5
KUT
01/16/98
13
Kristie
Boyertown
10:11.9
KUT
12/12/92
Moser
14
Amy Kelly
St. Huberts
10:12.1
URS
12/1203
15
Liz Costello
Conestoga
10:12.9
LEH
12/02/05
16
Stephanie
WC
10:15.71
LEH
01/11/13
Aldrich
Henderson
17
Veronica
CB East
10:16.63
LEH
01/11/13
Eder
18
Ariana
North Penn
10:18.75
LEH
01/13/17
Gradizy
19
Emily
Padua
10:19.67
LEH
02/20/15
Paolucci
20
Paige Miller
Wissahickon
10:19.5
LEH
02/02/01
21
Monika Bell
Pennridge
10:20.12
LEH
01/13/17
22
Brooke
Coatesville
10:20.38
LEH
02/06/15
Hutton
23
Sarah
Pennridge
10:20.4
LEH
12/23/05
Simonetti
24
Lauren
Upper
10:20.5
LEH
01/14/05
Bowles
Dublin
25
Annie
Perkiomen
10:21.56
LEH
02/19/16
Glodek
Valley
26
Janine Ricci
Hatboro
10:22.05
LEH
02/21/03
Horsham
27
Megan Lutz
Nazareth
10:22.1
LEH
01/18/08
28
Christy
North Penn
10:23.58
URS
12/23/09
Cohick
29
Elizabeth
Country Day
10:23.73
HAV
01/06/12
McDonald
30
Rachel
St Huberts
10:23.79
LEH
02/21/03
Papin
2 MILE - 43 meets
ID
Name
School
Mark
Facility
Date
1
Kim Fisher
Sun Valley
10:42.2
LEH
02/09/92
2
Kim Saddie
WC
11:01.2
LEH
02/20/87
Henderson
3
Kim Saddie
WC
11:06.3
LEH
02/06/87
Henderson
4
Marcie
Cardinal
11:06.9
LEH
02/09/90
Homan
O’Hara
5
Shelly Steely
Bishop
11:11.0
WID
02/23/80
Conwell
6
Holly
Plymouth
11:11.8
WC
02/20/81
Murray
Whitemarsh
7
Marcie
Cardinal
11:11.2
LEH
02/10/89
Homan
O’Hara
8
Marcie
Cardinal
11:11.4
LEH
02/28/89
Homan
O’Hara
9
Marya Small
Notre Dame
11:13.7
WID
02/23/80
10
Tara
Bishop
11:15.0
LEH
02/20/87
Kennedy
Conwell
11
Kristie
Boyertown
11:17.5
LEH
02/09/92
Moser
12
Anna
William
11:19.5
LEH
02/23/85
Vargas
Penn
13
Katie
Penncrest
11:21.3
WC
12/13/86
Fonshell
14
Leslee
Washington
11:21.7
LEH
02/23/85
Martin
15
Kate
Penncrest
11:22.0
HAV
12/21/85
Fonshell
16
Kim Fisher
Sun Valley
11:23.6
LEH
02/09/91
17
Tara
Bishop
11:26.2
WC
12/13/86
Kennedy
Conwell
18
Kristie
Boyertown
11:27.11
LEH
02/21/92
Moser
19
Marissa
Gwynedd
11:27.6
LEH
02/23/80
Schmidt
Mercy
20
Francis
Friends
11:29.3
LEH
02/09/91
Lord
Central
21
Jennifer
Bishop
11:29.9
LEH
01/22/88
Keefe
Shanahan
22
Collen
Gwynedd
11:31.2
LEH
02/10/84
Scanlon
Mercy
23
Alysia Dietz
Council
11:32.1
LEH
02/23/90
Rock
24
Piffy
Springfield
11:32.2
LEH
02/08/85
McGuigen
25
Cheryl Amin
William
11:32.3
LEH
02/08/85
Tennett
26
Louise Collis
Conestoga
11:338d
HAV
12/28/83
27
Ann Moore
Phoenixville
11:34.3
LEH
02/09/90
4x176y/160m - 52 meets
ID
School
Mark
Facility
Date
(Neffertiti Cooper,
1
William
1:23.2
WC
01/03/97
Quanda Talington,
Penn
Theresa Griffin,
Angel Patterson)
2
William
1:23.7
WC
02/03/96
Penn
3
William
1:24.4
WC
12/22/93
Penn
4
Germantown
1:24.7
WID
03/04/79
5
Germantown
1:24.7
WC
02/16/80
6
Germantown
1:24.7
WID
02/23/80
7
Overbrook
1:24.8n
WID
03/04/79
8
William
1:25.7
STJ
02/16/85
Penn
9
Trenton
1:25.7
WID
02/26/88
Central
10
Chester
1:25.9n
WC
12/21/90
11
Chester
1:26.0n
WID
02/26/88
12
William
1:26.1
WC
12/21/90
Penn
13
Chester
1:26.3
WC
02/19/82
14
Martin
1:26.3
WC
02/19/82
Luther King
15
Penncrest
1:26.3n
WID
02/26/88
16
Chester
1:26.4
WC
01/18/93
17
Trenton
1:26.5
WC
02/18/83
Central
18
Washington
1:26.5n
WID
02/26/88
19
Simon Gratz
1:27.7n
WC
12/22/93
20
William
1:26.8
WC
12/17/83
Penn
4x200m Relay - 226 meets converted 4x200y -.6 no FAT +.24
ID
Name
School
Mark
Facility
Date
Angel
1
William
1:42.63
1:43.23y
LEH
02/25/94
Patterson,
Penn
Brandit
Copper,
Quanda
Talington,
Charlene
Jones)
2
West
1:42.69
1:42.69
LEH
02/28/10
Catholic
3
William
1:43.04
1:42.8
KUT
01/05/96
Penn
4
William
1:43.06
1:43.06
LEH
02/23/01
Penn
5
William
1:43.14
1:43.5Y
LEH
01/27/96
Penn
William
1:43.14
1:42.9
HAV
01/03/95
Penn
7
William
1:43.18
1:43.18
KUT
02/17/95
Penn
8
Pennridge
1:43.32
1:43.32
LEH
02/16/13
9
William
1:43.33
1:43.93Y
LEH
02/16/96
Penn
10
Notre Dame
1:43.63
1:43.63
LEH
02/28/10
11
Swenson
1:43.65
1:43.65
LEH
02/16/13
12
Upper
1:43.72
1:43.72
LEH
02/21/14
Darby
13
Upper
1:43.80
1:43.80
LEH
02/21/03
Darby
14
Cheltenham
1:43.82
1:43.82
LEH
02/17/17
15
William
1:43.86
1:43.86
LEH
02/21/03
Penn
16
West
1:43.88
1:43.88
LEH
02/22/02
Catholic
17
William
1:43.92
1:44.52Y
LEH
02/15/97
Penn
18
William
1:43.94
1:44.30Y
LEH
02/08/85
Penn
19
West
1:43.96
1:43.96
LEH
02/20/04
Catholic
20
Penn Wood
1:44.02
1:44.62Y
LEH
02/15/97
21
Cheltenham
1:44.18
1:44.18
LEH
02/06/15
22
Chester
1:44.26
1:44.26
LEH
02/18/00
23
Swenson
1:44.30
1:44.30
LEH
02/17/12
William
1:44.30
1:44.30
LEH
02/22/02
Penn
25
Arch Ryan
1:44.37
1:44.37
LEH
02/21/03
26
William
1:44.37
1:44.97Y
LEH
02/22/91
Penn
27
William
1:44.44
1:44.8Y
LEH
02/10/95
Penn
28
Simon Grtz
1:44.53
1:44.53
LEH
02/18/00
29
Simon
1:44.53
1:44.53
LEH
02/20/04
Gratz
30
Simon
1:44.55
1:44.55
LEH
02/22/02
Gratz
4x400m - 317 meets
Conversion 4x440y -1.4, no FAT + .24
ID
School
Converted
Time
Facility
Date
Time
Geneva
1
William
3:53.24
3:54.4y
LEH
02/02/91
Pugh, Shelie
Penn
Turner,
Lakeya
Smith,
Marcia
Rush)
(Quanda
William
3:53.24
3:54.64y
LEH
02/15/97
Talington,
Penn
Nicole
Chism,
Yvonne
Anderson,
Angel
Patterson)
3
Simon Gratz
3:54.41
3:55.81y
LEH
02/15/97
4
William
3:54.84
3:54.6
KUT
01/31/97
Penn
5
William
3:54.94
3:54.7
KUT
02/09/01
Penn
6
William
3:56.22
3:56.22
LEH
02/23/01
Penn
7
Simon Gratz
3:56.94
3:58.1y
LEH
03/12/83
8
William
3:57.15
3:57.15
LEH
02/18/00
Penn
9
West
3:57.46
3:57.46
LEH
02/22/02
Catholic
10
William
3:57.76
3:57.76
LEH
02/22/02
Penn
11
William
3:57.84
3:59.0y
LEH
01/26/85
Penn
12
West
3:57.91
3:57.91
LEH
02/28/10
Catholic
13
West
3:58.04
3:59.2y
LEH
03/10/81
Philadelphia
14
Simon Gratz
3:58.18
3:59.58y
LEH
02/13/98
15
William
3:58.29
3:58.29
KUT
02/17/95
Penn
16
William
3:58.44
3:58.2
KUT
01/19/91
Penn
17
Penncrest
3:58.68
4:00.08y
LEH
02/15/97
18
Penn Wood
3:58.78
4:00.18y
LEH
02/15/97
19
William
3:58.84
4:00.0y
LEH
12/09/95
Penn
William
3:58.84
4:00.0y
WC
01/15/96
Penn
21
Chester
3:59.00
3:59.00
LEH
02/15/08
22
West
3:59.03
3:59.03
LEH
02/21/03
Catholic
William
3:59.03
4:00.43y
LEH
2/21/92
Penn
24
West
3:59.04
3:58.8
LEH
11/26/04
Catholic
25
William
3:59.14
3:58.9
KUT
01/11/02
Penn
26
West
3:59.17
3:59.17
KUT
02/18/05
Catholic
27
Chester
3:59.31
4:00.71y
LEH
02/15/97
28
Cardinal
3:59.34
4:00.5y
LEH
03/10/81
Dougherty
29
Penn Wood
3:59.40
3:59.40
LEH
01/13/17
30
North Penn
3:59.51
3:59.51
LEH
02/19/16
4x800m - 227 meets
Conversion 4x880y -.3.3, no FAT +.24
ID
Name
School
Mark
Facility
Date
Ariana Gardizy,
1
North Penn
9:21.04
9:21.04
LEH
02/17/17
Jenna Webb,
Uche
Nwogwugwu,
Mikaela Vlasic
2
Notre Dame
9:21.24
9:21.24
LEH
02/17/12
3
Pennridge
9:22.15
9:22.15
LEH
02/17/12
4
Strath Haven
9:22.23
9:22.23
LEH
02/17/17
5
Strath Haven
9:22.33
9:22.33
LEH
02/07/14
6
Downingtown
9:23.87
9:23.87
LEH
02/17/12
East
7
Padua
9.24.78
9:24.78
LEH
02/20/15
8
Garnet
9:25.10
9:25.10
LEH
02/16/13
Valley
9
Council Rock
9:25.33
9:25.33
LEH
02/15/08
North
10
Cardinal
9:26.4
9:26.41
LEH
02/07/14
O’Hara
11
Cardinal
9:26.59
9:26.59
LEH
02/16/13
O’Hara
12
North Penn
9:28.49
9:28.49
LEH
02/19/16
13
William Penn
9:28.61
9:28.61
LEH
02/18/00
14
Hatboro
9:29.19
9:29.19
LEH
02/20/04
Horsham
15
Simon Gratz
9:29.40
9:32.70y
LEH
02/13/98
16
Cardinal
9:30.14
9:30.14
LEH
03/12/83
Dougherty
17
William Penn
9:30.28
9:33.58y
LEH
02/19/99
18
Strath Haven
9:30.57
9:30.57
LEH
02/21/14
19
North Penn
9:30.58
9:30.58
LEH
02/17/06
20
Simon Gratz
9:30.74
9:33.8
LEH
03/12/83
21
Strath Haven
9:31.19
9:31.19
LEH
02/17/95
22
Simon Gratz
9:31.31
9:31.31
KUT
02/15/97
23
Perkiomen
9:31.59
9:31.59
LEH
02/19/16
Valley
24
Simon Gratz
9:31.69
9:34.99y
LEH
02/18/11
25
North Penn
9:32.01
9:32.01
LEH
02/18/05
26
Hatboro
9:32.08
9:32.08
KUT
02/18/05
Horsham
27
Overbrook
9:32.14
9:35.44y
LEH
02/25/94
28
Haverford
9:32.36
9:32.36
LEH
02/20/04
29
North Penn
9:32.91
9:32.91
LEH
02/07/14
30
William Penn
9:33.24
9:36.3y
WID
02/23/80
DMR (4000m) (1200, 400, 800, 1600) - 141 meets
Converted yds -4.4, no FAT +.24
ID
Name
Converted
Mark
Facility
Date
Mark
Elise Claffey,
1
Great Valley
12:14.56
12:14.56
LEH
02/16/13
Carol Burgess,
Sarah
Kochinsy,
Anna Willig)
2
Prendergast
12:16.90
12:21.30y
LEH
02/18/99
3
WC Henderson
12:17.84
12:17.84
LEH
02/02/08
4
Padua
12:18.88
12:18.88
LEH
02/17/17
5
Penn Wood
12:19.13
12:19.13
LEH
01/20/17
6
Pennridge
12:19.74
12:19.74
LEH
01/27/12
7
Friends’ Central
12:20.29
12:20.29
LEH
02/20/15
8
North Penn
12:20.30
12:20.30
LEH
02/03/17
9
Springside
12:21.42
12:21.42
LEH
02/07/14
10
Penn Wood
12:21.52
12:21.52
LEH
02/19/16
11
Penn Wood
12:21.66
12:21.66
LEH
02/17/17
12
CB East
12:21.85
12:21.85
LEH
02/16/13
13
Strath Haven
12:22.19
12:22.19
LEH
02/16/13
14
Hatboro
12:22.43
12:22.43
LEH
02/21/03
Horsham
15
Cardinal O’Hara
12:22.60
12:22.60
LEH
01/31/14
16
Cardinal O’Hara
12:22.68
12:22.68
LEH
02/03/17
17
Pennsbury
12:24.18
12:24.18
LEH
02/20/15
18
North Penn
12:24.22
12:24.22
LEH
01/29/16
19
Padua
12.24.50
12.24.50
LEH
02/07/14
20
Villa Maria
12:24.54
12:24.54
LEH
02/23/01
21
Pennsbury
12:24.83
12:24.83
LEH
02/19/16
22
Perkiomen
12:24.87
12:24.87
LEH
02/03/17
Valley
23
Strath Haven
12:25.03
12:25.03
LEH
12/16/11
24
Great Valley
12:25.07
12:25.07
LEH
02/21/14
25
Conestoga
12:25.42
12:25.42
LEH
02/18/00
26
Villa Maria
12:25.99
12:25.99
LEH
02/22/02
27
CB South
12:26.11
12:26.11
LEH
02/07/14
28
Wissahickon
12:26.50
12:26.50
LEH
02/23/01
29
St Basil
12:26.54
12:26.3
LEH
01/14/05
Academy
30
Pennsbury
12:26.87
12:26.87
LEH
02/18/1
Shot Put - 300 Meets
ID
Name
School
Mark
Facility
Date
1
Karen
Penncrest
50-03.25
LEH
01/18/08
Shump
2
Karen
Penncrest
49-04.25
LEH
02/15/08
Shump
Karen
Penncrest
49-04.25
LEH
01/19/07
Shump
4
Janese
Neumann
45-11
LEH
02/17/17
Lynch
Gorretti
5
Janese
Neumann
44-08.75
LEH
02/19/16
Lynch
Gorretti
6
Janese
Neumann
44-04.75
LEH
01/29/16
Lynch
Gorretti
7
Kaleena
Coatesville
43-06.00
LEH
02/16/07
Gray
8
Alanna
Rustin
43-02.00
LEH
11/30/07
Owns
9
Janese
Neumann
43-02
LEH
02/05/16
Lynch
Gorretti
10
Kaleena
Coatesville
42-09.00
LEH
02/02/08
Gray
11
Janese
Neumann
42-08.50
LEH
01/20/17
Lynch
Goretti
12
Alanna
Rustin
42-07.25
LEH
02/15/08
Owens
Kaleena
Coatesville
42-07.25
LEH
02/15/08
Gray
Jessica
North Penn
42-07.25
LEH
12/01/00
Johnson
Christine
Trenton
42-07.25
LEH
02/22/91
Williams
Central
16
Ashley
Padua
42-03.25
LEH
02/07/14
Muschiatti
17
Jessica
North Penn
42-01.00
KUZ
12/07/01
Johnson
18
Janese
Neumann
42-00.75
LEH
01/13/17
Lynch
Gorretti
19
Priscilla
Truman
42-00.50
LEH
02/21/86
Williams
20
Alanna
Rustin
42-00.25
LEH
02/02/08
Owens
21
Nina
Garnet
41-06.25
LEH
02/20/15
Gambacorta
Valley
22
Tayvon
Coatesville
41-05.50
KUT
01/30/04
Gray
23
Natacha
McDevitt
41-04.00
KUT
01/29/99
Jean
24
Cheylene
Coatesville
41-01.75
LEH
02/22/91
Johnson
Janese
Academy
41-01.75
LEH
01/16/15
Lynch
Park
26
Jessica
North Penn
41-01.50
LEH
02/23/01
Johnson
27
Tayvon
Coatesville
41-00.75
LEH
02/20/04
Gray
28
Arden
Truman
41-00.25
LEH
02/23/90
Williams
29
Chris
Springfield
40-11.50
KUT
01/29/99
Heffernan
(D)
30
Macey
Perkiomen
40-10.50
LEH
02/21/4
Tanseco
Valley
Pole Vault - 111 meets
ID
Name
School
Mark
Facility
Date
1
Tory
Council Rock
12’6”
LEH
01/16/09
Worthen
South
2
Tory
Council Rock
12’4”
LEH
02/13/09
Worthen
South
3
Steph
North Penn
12’1”
LEH
01/12/07
McDougal
4
Amanada
Council Rock
12’0.5”
LEH
01/25/13
Benninghoff
South
5
Tory
Council Rock
12’0”
LEH
02/02/08
Worthen
South
Steph
North Penn
12’0”
LEH
02/16/07
McDougal
Dominique
CR South
12’0”
LEH
01/29/16
Franco
8
Amanada
Council Rock
11’9”
LEH
01/18/13
Benninghoff
South
Amanada
Council Rock
11’9”
LEH
02/17/12
Benninghoff
South
Elizabeth
Springside
11’9”
LEH
01/27/17
Jefferson
10
Caitlyn
Shanahan
11’6.5”
LEH
01/13/06
Fairbairn
11
Grace
Villa Marie
11’6”
LEH
02/17/12
Giampetro
Lauren
Phoenixville
11’6”
LEH
02/28/10
Terestappen
Grace
Villa Marie
11’6”
LEH
02/03/12
Giampetro
Steph
North Penn
11’6”
KUT
01/05/07
McDougal
Dominque
CR South
11’6”
LEH
02/20/15
Franco
Kelly
Padua
11’6”
LEH
02/20/15
Muschiatti
Dominique
CR South
11’6”
LEH
02/05/16
Franco
Dominique
CR South
11’6”
LEH
02/19/16
Franco
Camryn
Padua
11’6”
LEH
02/17/17
Harris
Elizabeth
Springside
11’6”
LEH
02/03/17
Jefferson
21
Caitlyn
Shanahan
11’4”
LEH
01/20/06
Fairbairn
Anecia
Upper
11’4”
LEH
02/21/14
Alexaki
Merion
Cala Lejman
Wissahickon
11’4”
LEH
01/20/17
24
Katie
Bensalem
11’3”
LEH
02/19/10
McAndrews
Kourtney
Pennsbury
11’3”
LEH
02/21/03
Marquis
Lauren
Phoenixville
11’3”
LEH
01/15/10
Terestappen
Dominique
CR South
11’3’
LEH
01/30/15
Franco
Elizabeth
Springside
11’3”
LEH
12/16/16
Jefferson
Camryn
Padua
11’3”
LEH
01/27/17
Harris
Long Jump - 255 meets
ID
Name
School
Mark
Facility
Date
1
Angie Brown
Villa Marie
19-6.25
LEH
02/25/94
2
Angie Brown
Villa Marie
19-3.50
LEH
02/26/93
3
Dawn
Penn Wood
19-3.25
LEH
02/22/91
Burrell
4
Melanie
Truman
19-2.25
LEH
02/21/92
Lewis
5
Ryann Krais
Methacton
19-2.50
LEH
02/17/16
Dawn
Penn Wood
19-2.50
LEH
02/23/90
Burrell
7
Ryann Krais
Methacton
19-1.75
LEH
02/16/07
8
Rebecca
Upper
19-1.25
LEH
02/22/91
Grube
Darby
9
Courtney
Phoenixville
19-0.50
LEH
02/28/10
Kedra
Ryann Krais
Methacton
19-0.50
LEH
01/12/07
11
Madison
Upper
19-0
LEH
02/17/17
Langley-
Dublin
Walker
12
Jordan
Abington
18-11.25
LEH
02/18/11
Matthews
13
Gina Harris
Simon Gratz
18-10.25
LEH
02/13/98
Angela Wells
Simon Gratz
18-10.25
LEH
02/20/04
15
Melanie
Truman
18-9.25
HAV
01/02/92
Lewis
16
Abby Harry
Strath
18-8.75
KUT
12/10/93
Haven
17
Madeline
Upper
18-8
LEH
02/18/11
Eustache
Darby
18
Iyesha
Paul
18-7.50
LEH
02/28/10
Weaver
Robeson
19
Janessa
Great Valley
18-6.75
LEH
01/07/05
Murphy
20
Selena
Penn Wood
18-6
LEH
02/13/98
Johnson
Madison
Cheltenham
18-6
LEH
02/05/16
Langley-
Walker
22
Holly
OJ Roberts
18-5.75
LEH
02/07/14
Sullivan
23
Amani
Swenson
18-4.75
LEH
02/17/12
Nesmith
24
Charlene
William
18-4.25
LEH
02/16/96
Jones
Penn
25
Ariana
Pennridge
18-3.75
LEH
02/21/4
Przybylowski
26
Tayana
Girard
18-3.50
LEH
02/16/07
Llyod
College
Donna
Hallahan
18-3.50
LEH
02/20/87
Crumety
28
Diamond
Girls High
18-3.25
LEH
02/19/10
Hodge
29
Logan
Conwell
18-3
LEH
02/185/11
Brenker
Egan
30
Katie
Methacton
18-2.75
LEH
02/17/12
Catania
Christina
Padua
18-2.75
LEH
01/16/15
Allen
Triple Jump - 221 meets
ID
Name
School
Mark
Facility
Date
1
Telisa
W.C.
39-4.50
LEH
02/23/90
Young
Henderson
2
Madison
Upper
39-01.50
LEH
02/03/17
Langley-
Dublin
Walker
3
Dawn
Penn Wood
39-1.25
LEH
02/2291
Burrell
4
Madison
Cheltenham
38-11
LEH
02/19/16
Langley-
Walker
5
Angela
William
38-10.75
LEH
02/15/97
Patterson
Penn
6
Dawn
Penn Wood
38-8.25
HAV
01/02/91
Burrell
7
Jamillah
Simon Gratz
38-6.75
LEH
02/13/98
Wade
8
Shanae
Hallahan
38-6.50
LEH
02/17/06
Thomas
9
Jalima
William
38-5.25n
LEH
02/15/97
Levine
Penn
10
Ali Gillen
CB East
38-4.50
LEH
02/13/09
Crystal
W.C.
38-4.50
LEH
02/2087
Durnell
Henderson
12
Uchechi
Pennsbury
38-4.25
LEH
02/21/14
Onuoha
13
Madison
Cheltenham
38-4
LEH
01/29/16
Langley-
Walker
14
Nojay
Ryan
38-2.75
LEH
02/16/07
Nimpson
15
Samara
Chester
38-0.50
LEH
02/05/88
Benson
Farren
Chester
38-0.50
LEH
02/23/01
Benson
17
Taniera
Chester
37-11.25
LEH
01/27/12
Bowman
18
Uchechi
Pennsbury
37-10.25
LEH
02/20/15
Onuoha
19
Brandit
William
37-10
LEH
12/09/95
Copper
Penn
Madison
Upper
37-10
LEH
02/17/17
Langley-
Dublin
Walker
21
Alex
Wissahickon
37-9.50
LEH
02/21/03
Baptiste
22
Gabby
Methacton
37-9
LEH
02/18/11
Beccattini
23
Evelyn
DT East
37-8.50
LEH
12/18/15
Berecez
24
Joelle Nelson
Girls High
37-6.25
LEH
02/15/08
25
Gina Bundy
Wissahickon
37-6.25n
LEH
02/15/97
26
Diamond
Girls High
37-5
LEH
02/17/12
Hodge
27
Alisa
Girls High
37-4
LEH
02/28/10
Fonwald
28
Janie Gee
Wissahickon
37-3n
LEH
02/23/01
29
Angela
West
37-2.50n
LEH
02/21/03
Jones
Philadelphia
30
Stephanie
Tennett
37-2
LEH
01/26/85
Garysh
Charlene
William
37-2
LEH
02/03/95
Jones
Penn
High Jump - 303 meets
ID
Name
School
Mark
Facility
Date
1
Carla
Abington
5’8.75
LEH
02/05/93
Johnson
2
Karen
Great Valley
5’8.5”
LEH
01/26/85
DiDonato
3
Megan
Germantown
5’8.25”
LEH
01/13/12
McCloskey
Academy
4
Megan
Germantown
5’8”
LEH
12/20/12
McCloskey
Academy
Karen
Great Valley
5’8”
HAV
12/21/85
DiDonato
Bernadette
W.C. East
5’8”
KUT
01/17/97
Sper
7
Kristin
Souderton
5’7”
LEH
01/02/09
Smith
Becky
Perkiomen
5’7”
LEH
02/13/98
Bullard
Valley
Megan
Germantown
5’7”
LEH
02/21/14
McCloskey
Academy
Claudine
Upper Darby
5’7”
LEH
02/07/14
Andre
Megan
Germantown
5’7”
LEH
02/07/14
McCloskey
Academy
12
Morgan
Upper Dublin
5’6”
LEH
02/17/12
Taylor
Annie
Pennridge
5’6”
LEH
02/28/10
Holland
Sue Gaines
Springfield
5’6”
LEH
02/08/86
Mary
Avon Grove
5’6”
LEH
02/20/87
Cheyne
Stacey Roth
Quakertown
5’6”
KUT
12/15/90
Gina Harris
Simon Gratz
5’6”
LEH
02/15/97
Tychelle
William
5’6”
LEH
02/18/00
Rudolph
Tennet
Jen
Great Valley
5’6”
LEH
02/22/02
Williams
Natalie
Boyertown
5’6”
LEH
02/18/05
Miller
Kelly
Downingtown
5’6”
LEH
02/21/03
Kajunski
Shannon
CR South
5’6”
LEH
02/07/14
Taub
Valerie
CB South
5’6”
LEH
02/19/16
Przekop
24
Kelly Stuetz
Cheltenham
5’5”
URS
12/23/09
Catherine
The Hill
5’5”
KUT
02/02/01
Wallace
School
Caryn
Penncrest
5’5”
LEH
01/28/84
Lindsay
Shakeena
Ben Franklin
5’5”
HAV
01/09/93
Walker
Emily Moles
Conestoga
5’5”
KUT
02/04/05
Angie
Villa Marie
5’5”
WC
01/17/94
Brown
Shannon
CR South
5’5”
LEH
02/21/14
Taub
Victoria
Abington
5’5”
LEH
01/16/15
Matthews
Shannon
CR South
5’5”
LEH
01/23/15
Taub
Victoria
Abington
5’5”
LEH
02/20/15
Matthews
Moira
Souderton
5’5”
LEH
12/18/15
O’Malley
Brianna
Cheltenham
5’5”
LEH
01/27/17
Smith